Log In

Team Overview: Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

James Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 109 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Brayden Buchanan Men Open Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Benjamin King Men Open Junior 10-12 14 / 20
Matthew Wilkinson Men Open Junior 13-14 20 / 35
David O'Brien Men Open Junior 15-16 24 / 44
Avi Mahan Men Open Junior 15-16 26 / 44
Miles Frank Men Open Junior 15-16 33 / 44
Catherine Maier Women Open Junior 17-18 7 / 13
Andrea Casebolt Women Open Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Olivia Barrell Women Open Junior 13-14 13 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

James Brown Men Open Single Speed 63 / 88

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

James Brown Men Master 35+ 35-99 62 / 80

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Steve Fisher UCI Elite Men 14 / 42

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Steve Fisher UCI Elite Men 16 / 42

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 10-12 3 / 17

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 35 / 70

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 40 / 73

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew Wilkinson Jr Boys 13-14 1 / 14
Brayden Buchanan Jr Boys 10-12 3 / 23

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

David Kirske Jr Boys 15-16 1 / 12
David O'Brien Jr Boys 15-16 2 / 12
Matthew Wilkinson Jr Boys 13-14 5 / 16
Andrea Casebolt Cat 3 Women 12 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Steve Fisher Men U23 10 / 43
Eric Emsky Men U23 16 / 43
James Brown Men Master 40-44 53 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Brayden Buchanan Men Junior 10-12 16 / 23

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

David Kirske Junior Men 15-16 2 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

David Kirske Junior Men 15-16 6 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 3 / 20
Eric Emsky Men 1/2 5 / 20
David Kirske Men 3 16 / 122
Andrea Casebolt Women3 8 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 7 / 20
Eric Emsky Men 1/2 15 / 20
David Kirske Men 3 37 / 38

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

David O'Brien Junior 13-14 1 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 5 / 23
Eric Emsky Men 1/2 6 / 23
David Kirske Men 3 7 / 62
Andrea Casebolt Women3 11 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 1 / 19
Eric Emsky Men 1/2 4 / 19
David Kirske Men 3 5 / 48
Andrea Casebolt Women3 15 / 17
Jason Casebolt MstrMen3 35+ 29 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Steve Fisher Men 1/2 2 / 26
Eric Emsky Men 1/2 4 / 26
David Kirske Men 3 10 / 61
Andrea Casebolt Women3 1 / 22
Jason Casebolt MstrMen3 35+ 41 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

David Kirske Men 3 11 / 68
Andrea Casebolt Women3 9 / 23
Jason Casebolt MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 52
Steve Fisher Men 1/2 7 / 32

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 11 2009)

Steve Fisher Elite Men 12 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Andrea Casebolt Women 4 32 / 32
David Kirske Men 3 57 / 59
Andrea Casebolt Women3 5 / 19
Matthew Wilkinson Junior 13-14 10 / 14

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Chris Mcgovern Men - 1/2 1 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Matthew Wilkinson Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 15

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jason Casebolt MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 30 / 53
David O'Brien JUNIOR MEN 13/14 1 / 10
Caden Tongue JUNIOR MEN 13/14 5 / 10
Matthew Wilkinson JUNIOR MEN 13/14 6 / 10
Travis Luther JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 16
Gabriel Watson-norris JUNIOR MEN 17/18 1 / 8
Kosta Psaltis JUNIOR MEN 17/18 5 / 8
Ian Terry Elite Men 31 / 58
Andrea Casebolt CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 21
Larisa Wade CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 21
Austin Clevenger JUNIOR MEN 15/16 2 / 12
David Kirske JUNIOR MEN 15/16 4 / 12
Tanner Patnode JUNIOR MEN 15/16 9 / 12
Marcus Tongue JUNIOR MEN 15/16 10 / 12
Max Sheffield JUNIOR MEN 15/16 11 / 12

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Steve Fisher Elite Men 17 / 70
Ian Terry Elite Men 37 / 70
Austin Clevenger Men 3 24 / 80
Chris Johns Men 3 65 / 80

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Eric Emsky Junior men 17-18 7 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4 JuniorBoy1516 2 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4 Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 4

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat4JrBoy1516 3 / 5

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat4JrBoy1516 2 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4JrBoy1516 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4JrBoy1516 2 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4 Jr Boy 15 16 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Ben Corwin Cat 4 JrBoy1516 2 / 2

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Gabriel Watson-norris Junior Men 17-18 4 / 11
Win Mason Junior Men 17-18 9 / 11
Glenn Zieve Junior Men 15-16 9 / 10
Bill Michielsen Cat 3 Men 29 / 48
Daniel Watson-norris Junior Men 13-14 8 / 11