Log In
CXR #3: Fair Cross • Oct 22 2017
6
6.5
4.9
5.6
5.3
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
6.5
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Miller 33:03
2 Tony Parker HELLO BICYCLE 33:15
3 Ricky Rodriguez 33:16
4 Blaine Miller 35:07
5 Tyler Brewer 35:37
6 Hurt David 36:11
7 Christian Parker MENLO VELO 36:39
8 Robert Cousins 37:41
9 Nathan Todd 38:30
10 Lincoln Mongillo 38:45
11 Lionel Robinson CRUSH KIDS' CANCER 39:29
12 Peter Godman 27:30
13 Chris Neil FLINKSNORPH 28:29
14 Michael Krause 29:33
15 Tam Dang 30:05
DNF Will Krause 11:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Nichols 39:17
2 Cydney Kronlund 39:47
3 Stacey Mcconaughy 40:02
4 Alexandria Pollastro 40:22
5 Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 28:16
6 Krissey Tucker 30:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 56:23
2 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 57:29
3 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING 58:15
4 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 58:34
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:54
6 Mark Freda MAYHEM RACING 59:10
7 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:26
8 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 52:59
9 Steve Westover DIAMONDBACK 59:44
DNF Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 40:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 56:06
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 57:10
3 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:24
4 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 57:57
5 Dwaine Trummert 58:03
6 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 58:29
7 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 58:49
8 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 59:05
9 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 48:53
10 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 49:23
11 Roger Burton EGENCIA 49:26
12 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:35
13 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 49:59
14 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:06
15 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:12
16 Jack Stringham GARAGE RACING 50:34
17 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 50:40
18 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 52:07
2 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 53:24
3 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 53:32
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:59
5 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 54:20
6 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 56:00
7 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 57:32
8 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 58:56
9 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 1:00:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA RACING 49:31
2 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:33
3 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 51:02
4 Edward Holmes R4C 51:13
5 Gary Tegantvoort MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 51:26
6 Justin Wade AUDI 51:45
7 Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 51:57
8 Mathew Johnson 51:58
9 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 52:07
10 Brent Morrow CX NORTHWEST 52:12
11 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 52:33
12 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 52:36
13 Michael Swale 52:51
14 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 53:25
15 Emil Hillding 53:41
16 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 54:41
17 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 55:26
18 Tyler Miller AUDI 56:07
19 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 56:33
20 Josh Platis ALKI/RUBICON 57:09
21 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 58:53
22 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:01:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 40:10
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 40:13
3 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 42:19
4 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:22
5 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 43:03
6 Richard Bankhead NW MTB SERIES - WED NIGHT WORLDS 43:25
7 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 43:31
8 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING/FIRST STRIKE VELO 44:03
9 George Jackson OTB 44:13
10 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 44:31
11 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP 44:31
12 Steven Moe NEMESIS 44:54
13 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 45:08
14 Dan Scott MAYHEM RACING 45:12
15 Rob Born BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:35
16 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 47:50
17 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 49:43
18 John Becking 49:57
20 Edward Lemka 41:04
DNF Scott Barr 31:02
DNF John Drenning DYNA RACING 9:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 41:02
2 Todd Reedy 41:49
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 42:27
4 Glen Conley NONE 42:57
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 45:02
6 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 46:38
7 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 48:52
8 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 49:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 57:15
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:40
3 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 59:08
4 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:35
5 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 47:51
6 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 47:54
7 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:19
8 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 50:24
9 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 52:43
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 57:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TE 47:18
2 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 48:02
3 Wendy Leber NEMESIS RACING 48:15
4 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:46
5 Laura Martin EGENCIA 51:08
6 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 51:25
7 Karen Kowalchyk SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 51:39
8 Ellsa Kunz N/A 52:44
9 Melissa Eamer 54:04
10 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES12 58:08
11 Kate Oliver PHILS 46:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TE 37:54
2 Stephen Pullman 38:37
3 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 38:59
4 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 39:12
5 Andrea Bogni 39:20
6 Joshua Melanson 39:22
7 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 39:22
8 George Mount 39:54
9 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 39:58
10 Lawrence Cayton 39:59
11 Jared King DYNA RACING 40:03
12 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 40:43
13 Edgardo Hernandez OMG RACING 40:50
14 Greg Dean 40:54
15 Craig Martin 529 LEGION 41:03
16 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 42:38
17 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 42:44
18 Dale Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 43:04
19 Nathan Hakken APEX RACING 43:45
20 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 44:41
21 Caleb Bantagreen 44:59
22 Jayson Stevens 34:01
23 Kevin Klein PCP 35:41
24 Mark Russeff 36:26
DNF Eric Kolve 20:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 29:20
2 Wesley Toller 29:26
3 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 29:35
4 Mike Hanney KISS RACING TEAM 29:41
5 Cameron Janes DYNA RACING 30:04
6 Justin Tornow HAGENS BERMAN 30:12
7 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 30:16
8 Brock Mcnally 30:24
9 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 30:30
10 Ben Minicucci 30:46
11 Larry Steinberg 30:50
12 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 31:24
13 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 31:50
14 Nathan Schreiner 31:53
15 Will Del valle R4C 31:58
16 John Harris LOS TOADIES 32:03
17 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAM 32:04
18 Jeffrey Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 32:41
19 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 32:41
20 Andy Bechtel SCCA 33:03
21 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 33:16
22 John Bennitt 33:17
23 Greg Gizinski 33:20
24 Kyle Trefry SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 33:54
25 Rod Younker 34:31
26 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 34:36
27 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 34:46
28 Eric Brodsky WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 35:28
29 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 37:38
30 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 42:48
DNF Robert Rice HELLO BICYCLE 9:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 30:06
2 Dan Von seggern 33:27
3 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 34:17
4 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:44
5 Michael Anderson 36:11
6 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 36:16
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 37:34
8 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 38:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 50:39
2 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 50:59
3 Kaler Marshall 53:45
4 Brian Mccleerey DYNA RACING 54:10
5 Ian Brink BROADMARK MTSI 54:37
6 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 54:56
7 Andrew Morrison SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 55:01
8 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 55:14
9 Derek Parsons CLIF BAR 55:36
10 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 55:53
11 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 56:02
12 Steven Case DYNA RACING 56:09
13 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 56:19
14 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 57:21
15 Pb Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 58:33
16 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:00:56
17 Andrew Haslem PWW 1:01:36
18 Sterling Quinn 1:01:48
19 Stew Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 1:02:01
DNF Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 27:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:49
2 Tricia Fleischer MONUMENT WHEELWORKS 49:33
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 50:03
4 Gina Estep THRIVE 50:20
5 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 51:57
6 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 52:12
7 Lea Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:09
8 Cady Chintis INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 54:46
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 55:21
10 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 55:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 47:58
2 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 49:26
3 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 49:57
4 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:23
5 Mike Keller SPACE CADET RACING HELLO BICYCLE 51:40
6 Reid Curry MAYHEM RACING 51:47
7 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA CYCLING 52:35
8 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 52:47
9 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:36
10 Mykenna Ikehara TACO TIME NW 55:28
11 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 56:14
DNF Tavish Taylor HAGENS BERMAN EY 39:36
DNF Noah Bader - fourney 8:33
DNF Justin Faber RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 9:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANTE 54:32
2 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 55:20
3 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 55:34
4 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 57:42
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 57:49
6 Megan Northey NOMI 57:54
7 Rebecca Wolski TEAM ROARING MOUSE 57:57
8 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 58:38
9 Kelsey Longrie OLD TOWN BICYCLE 59:43
10 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 1:01:31
11 Diane Zaida 49:34
12 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:42
13 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:32
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 58:12
15 Adrienne Belliveau UNATTACHED 1:01:32
DNF Amy Pierce EGENCIA 22:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 34:52
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 34:53
3 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 34:53
4 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:40
5 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 36:10
6 Tyler Klansnic 37:10
7 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 37:25
8 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 37:26
9 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 38:02
10 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:11
11 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 38:26
12 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:26
13 Matt Adolf 38:28
14 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:14
15 Blaine Felton LOW COUNTRY RACING 40:58
16 Hai Nguyen 41:22
17 Mark Kranwinkle 41:59
18 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 42:05
19 Adam Abrams 42:35
20 Greg Gizinski 35:27
21 Robert Axel anderson 39:25
DNF Trevor Wetterau 19:53
DNF Isaac Pattis DYNA RACING 8:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Russell SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:35
2 Lucia Vojtech 49:13
3 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET 51:10
4 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 52:08
5 Abby Felton 52:20
6 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 53:05
7 Olivia Brown CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 53:35
8 Lois Smith EGENCIA 53:56
9 Munira Rahemtulla 54:26
10 Emily Taylor HAGENS BERMAN EY 55:36
11 Jessi Connors 55:58
12 Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON 58:26
13 Ruth Rondema 58:30
14 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 45:23
15 Karen Bean MAYHEM 45:33
16 Melody Lupton CX NORTHWEST 49:10
DNF Ashlyn Talbot TEAM THRIVE 11:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 31:08
2 Lash Mullen DYNA & GERARD CYCLES 31:33
3 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 32:14
4 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 32:54
5 Travis Dougan BELGIANBOYSCLUB 34:18
6 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 34:39
7 Kelsey Wood HODALA 36:57
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 37:04
9 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 37:49
10 Kevin Judson 38:11
11 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:29
12 Bill Koonce DYNA RACING 38:48
13 Shawn Peerson DYNA 39:30
14 Mike Mchugh FISH POINT OYSTER COMPANY 40:56
15 Phillip Lord 42:07
DNF Steve Abarr DYNA RACING 11:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 32:45
2 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 32:58
3 Jack Barrett stringham RAD RACING NW 34:03
4 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 34:07
5 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 35:03
6 Reid Hu RAD RACING NW 35:24
7 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 36:17
8 Finn Westover RAD RACING 36:31
9 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 36:48
10 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:11
11 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:24
12 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:42
13 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 40:16
14 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 41:10
15 Will Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:33
16 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 29:07
17 Caileb Prescod 30:29
18 Deeson Patterson 32:57
19 Miles Watterson 35:59
DNF Hatcher Freda 11:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 29:24
2 Jack Harris CYCLE U 32:31
3 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 32:53
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 33:27
5 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 33:33
6 Henry Kaeser 34:06
7 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 35:28
8 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 35:41
9 Max Krause CYCLE UNIVERSITY 37:37
10 Otto Begus CYCLE U 37:41
11 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 38:22
12 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 38:57
13 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 39:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 29:37
2 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 29:58
3 Jacob Miller CYCLE U 30:56
4 Ryan Younker UNIVERSITY CYCLE 35:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 12:10
2 Sawyer Mowbray SHRED IT! 12:28
3 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 13:04
4 Jacob Lupton 15:20
5 Cooper Abrams 16:21
6 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 17:37
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:57
2 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 41:41
3 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:02
4 Mairin O'brien 44:37
5 Elsa Tomko 29:22
6 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 29:59
7 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:53
8 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 32:00
9 Kassidy Mcnees NW WOMEN'S CX PROJECT 34:26
10 Kaylee Gudwin CYCLE U 36:06
11 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:01
2 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 42:44
3 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 30:49
4 Katelyn Dang BICYCLE CENTRES 32:03
5 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 36:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 34:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 11:54
2 Eilidh Mcelwaine 14:27
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 14:40
4 Kalina Bechtel SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 15:40
5 Scarlett George CX NORTHWEST 17:52
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 45:29
2 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 47:59
3 Jim Rice DYNA RACING 48:46
4 Dave Hull 50:06
5 Leonard Throop 53:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 55:20
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:42
3 Zack Hewell APEX RACING 56:59
4 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 48:00
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:03
6 Ben Storrar 48:03
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:09
8 Jason Cemanski MONTON TM 48:45
9 Nick Stroud 49:23
10 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:31
11 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 49:47
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 50:06
13 Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 50:19
14 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 50:45
15 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 51:22
16 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 51:43
17 John Wilde MENLO VELO 52:23
18 Theo Roffe 52:38
19 Chris Rippey MENLO VELO CX 52:41
20 Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 52:57
21 Alex Sheehan 53:33
22 Derek Leckrone 54:36
23 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE 55:17
24 Andrew Demeter 56:27
25 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 56:32
26 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 56:44
27 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:49
28 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 47:52
29 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 50:00
30 Lt. Hamster style SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 50:07
31 Robert Cousins 53:55
32 Eric Davis SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 55:29
DNF Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 29:47
DNF Michael Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 22:31
DNF Greg Rehm PIZZA PALS 26:45
DNF John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 8:24
DNF Jim Bowes SUCK IT 9:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX PROJECT 51:29
2 Delia Massey CX NORTHWEST 56:16
3 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 57:21
4 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 57:27
5 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 57:50
6 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 52:25
7 Jasmine Bechlem PIZZA PALS 1:00:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2