Log In
Storm Eva Bandman • Oct 26 2014
5.4
2.8
3.8
4.6
4.4
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
2.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns 00:22:07
2 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 00:22:11
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:22:16
4 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:23:07
5 James Haubner CINCINNATI CYCLOCROSS / LIONHEARTS 00:23:15
6 Marek Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP 00:23:21
7 Will Johnson Team matthews racing 00:23:34
8 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:24:10
9 Isaac Thompson Red Zone 00:24:25
10 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 00:24:37
11 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 00:24:44
12 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 00:25:47
13 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts 00:25:52
14 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:25:57
15 Faith Montreuil Red Zone 00:26:48
16 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 00:27:13
17 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts 00:27:29
18 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 00:27:56
19 Roman Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 00:28:27
20 Noah Desch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:28:36
21 Preston Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:28:55
22 Ryder Thompson Lionhearts 00:29:08
23 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 00:29:22
24 Thomas Mercer Red Zone Cycling 00:29:27
25 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo 00:29:52
26 Cyrus Crandell J's Bikes/IHOP 00:29:57
27 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:30:25
28 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Allison Mccurry Redzone cycling -1LAP
31 William Fletcher unattached -1LAP
32 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
33 John Fulks -1LAP
34 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Lionhearts -1LAP
35 Diane Houk MidWest Devo -1LAP
36 Myles Nickleson Gray Goat Sports -1LAP
37 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
38 William Mayer Red Zone -1LAP
39 Tatum Downs unattached -1LAP
40 Kamden Krull Midwest Devo -1LAP
41 Mackenzie Mason Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
42 Alexis Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
43 Conner Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
44 Ben Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
45 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
46 Reagan Long -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Element Cycles 01:01:22
2 Justin Lindine Redline Factory / NBX 01:01:22
3 Ian Mcshane VO2 Multisport 01:01:35
4 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:03:05
6 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 01:03:49
7 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 01:04:12
8 Chad Tieman Summit City Cyclocross Team 01:04:23
9 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 01:04:45
10 John Francisco VO2 Multisport 01:05:00
11 Richard Hurst SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 01:05:00
12 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 01:05:15
13 John Maggard CommonWealth TAP 01:05:59
14 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling 01:06:00
15 Parker Bloom Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Stre 01:06:00
16 Ryan Gamm MatsonMoney 01:06:01
17 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 01:06:03
18 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 01:06:08
19 Todd Lewis Be Real Sports 01:06:12
20 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:06:41
21 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 01:06:44
22 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 01:06:46
23 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange 01:06:50
24 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing / Sushi 86 01:07:23
25 Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles 01:07:25
26 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 01:07:29
27 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:07:29
28 Barry Benkert BioWheels/Perrino Landscaping Inc 01:07:37
29 Jason Monk CrankWorks 01:07:42
30 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing 01:07:57
31 Sam Morgan Bio Wheels Racing 01:08:02
32 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati 01:08:03
33 Zach Wilkins woodnwave/gear up cycles 01:08:35
34 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Perrino Landscape inc -1LAP
35 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee -1LAP
36 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
37 Ryan Myers DRT consulting -1LAP
38 Cory Muth Monogram CX -1LAP
39 Justin Keene hometown subways -1LAP
40 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four -1LAP
41 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
42 Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling Team -1LAP
43 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
44 Mark Rucker Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
45 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing -1LAP
46 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
47 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
48 Jeff Schoeny Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
49 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles -1LAP
50 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
51 David Ferguson Be Real Sports -1LAP
52 Jeff Wass Team Prologue -1LAP
53 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
54 David Takahashi Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
55 Luke Woodard Hometown Mfg p/b 611 Bicycles 01:02:06
56 Chris Kellar Joes cycles -3LAP
57 Scott Chapin ROCKLOBSTER!!! -3LAP
58 Joseph Hatley -4LAP
59 Jonathan Edwards -4LAP
60 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport -5LAP
61 Nick Fabini summit city cyclocross team / Cardi -5LAP
62 Andrew Allwein Swallow Bicycle Works -6LAP
63 Tyler Conant -7LAP
64 Rich Wachtel Massage Envy Cycling -7LAP
65 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen -9LAP
66 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
67 Brandon Thomas Squadra Di Servitori
68 Spencer Hackett Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 00:45:42
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:45:43
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 00:45:55
4 John Gatch Swallow Bicycle Works 00:45:58
5 Keith Lucas McDonalds Cycling Team 00:47:09
6 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 00:47:17
7 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 00:47:28
8 Peter Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:47:37
9 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 00:48:07
10 Justin Bird ProChain Junior Boys 00:48:16
11 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 00:48:19
12 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 00:48:31
13 Ty Peck 00:48:53
14 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:48:54
15 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 00:48:56
16 David Coar Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:48:57
17 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Boys 00:48:57
18 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Cafe 00:48:58
19 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 00:49:06
20 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 00:49:27
21 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 00:49:40
22 Zachary Young Bishops Bicycle 00:49:50
23 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 00:49:54
24 Alexander Christian ProChain Junior Boys 00:50:02
25 Andy Perrino Biowheels/Perrino Landscape Inc. 00:50:07
26 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli 00:50:15
27 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 00:50:16
28 Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:50:22
29 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 00:50:25
30 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team 00:50:36
31 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 00:50:38
32 Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:50:45
33 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 00:51:14
34 Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:51:30
35 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 00:51:51
36 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 00:52:02
37 Kenny Sipes McDonalds Cycling Team 00:52:05
38 Duane Walker 00:52:17
39 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:52:19
40 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 00:52:24
41 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 00:52:40
42 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 00:52:49
43 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
44 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling -1LAP
45 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
46 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
47 Mike Johnson Team matthews racing -1LAP
48 John Schmitz Team Indibike -1LAP
49 Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing -1LAP
50 Jeff Davis Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling -1LAP
51 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
52 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing -1LAP
53 Robert Neuman -1LAP
54 John Porter Fit Livin' -1LAP
55 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com -1LAP
56 Jeff Smart Fit Livin'
57 Freter Chris Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
58 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
59 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels -2LAP
60 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports -4LAP
61 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team -6LAP
62 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike PB Angie's List -7LAP
63 Patrick Nix
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 00:40:39
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 00:40:46
3 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 00:40:46
4 Chris Kellar Joes cycles 00:40:47
5 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:41:03
6 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team 00:41:52
7 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 00:42:01
8 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 00:42:09
9 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 00:42:11
10 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing CX 00:42:14
11 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 00:42:24
12 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 00:42:24
13 Paul Richardson Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:42:33
14 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 00:42:40
15 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 00:42:42
16 Matthew Morrison Toasted Head Racing 00:42:43
17 Lewis Henrickson CMS Race Team 00:42:43
18 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen 00:43:23
19 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 00:43:29
20 Andrew Koch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:43:30
21 Maxwell Savage ProChain Junior Boys 00:43:31
22 Topher Bell 00:43:35
23 Nat Amato Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:43:42
24 David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:43:47
25 Rich Wachtel Massage Envy Cycling 00:43:51
26 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:43:53
27 Andy Harmon CrossPropz Racing 00:43:54
28 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 00:43:54
29 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team 00:44:04
30 Matthew Hardison ManWolfsCX 00:44:10
31 Brian Heckman 00:44:12
32 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 00:44:34
33 Aaron Lifford Matthews Bikes 00:44:39
34 Michael Zhang 00:44:56
35 Levi Jamison Velo Work Urban Cyclery 00:45:21
36 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:45:32
37 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:45:40
38 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 00:45:46
39 Tim Humbert Dark Horse Racing 00:45:49
40 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team 00:45:57
41 James Halpin Queen City Wheels 00:45:58
42 Darrin Grosch Bishops Bicycles 00:46:10
43 Daniel Delph VO2 Multisports 00:46:13
44 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 00:46:17
45 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:46:23
46 Trey Roark Bishops Bicycle Team 00:46:28
47 Collin Sallee CIS: First Team-CENTURY 00:46:39
48 Jacob Banks Midwest Devo 00:46:47
49 Victor Popov First Internet Bank Cycling Team 00:47:00
50 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Brecks Bike Shop 00:47:16
51 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing 00:48:03
52 Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
53 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - Brecks Bike Shop -1LAP
54 Carley Smith -1LAP
55 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
56 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
57 Andrew Zakel Team Louisville -1LAP
58 Jade Clifford Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
59 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* -1LAP
60 Joe Smotherman -1LAP
61 Nate Surls Veloworks Urban Cyclery -1LAP
62 Josh Smithson -2LAP
63 Burl Spurlock ii -2LAP
64 Andrew Rudy Bishops Bikes -3LAP
65 Eli House Veloworks -3LAP
66 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -3LAP
67 Adam Noderer Team Hungry -3LAP
68 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team -3LAP
69 Houston Lundy -3LAP
70 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -3LAP
71 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen -3LAP
72 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes -3LAP
73 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing -4LAP
74 Quinn Alonnzo Velo Works -4LAP
75 Paul Colon -4LAP
76 Joseph Eiler Unattache -4LAP
77 Robert Magness Team Hungry* -4LAP
78 Will Smotherman -4LAP
79 Matthew Robinson Don Walker Cycles Racing -4LAP
DNF Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Irvin Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor 00:29:07
2 Jeanpaul Montreuil Nomad Racing Team 00:29:23
3 Michael Scott Gray Goat/ RH Marlin 00:29:58
4 Jamie Klein 00:30:18
5 Coy Phillips 00:30:27
6 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 00:30:38
7 Austin Brooks Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:30:46
8 David King OTB 00:30:48
9 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 00:31:01
10 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 00:31:07
11 Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery 00:31:08
12 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:31:14
13 Evan Mueller 00:31:34
14 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 00:31:38
15 Abner Miralda Team Louisville 00:32:08
16 Brandon Conine Team Hungry* Cycling 00:32:08
17 Brian Endsley Audi 00:32:18
18 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 00:32:32
19 Adam Kasch 00:32:37
20 John Lewnard 00:32:43
21 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 00:32:44
22 Scott Whitehair Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 00:32:45
23 David Cestelli Swallow Bicycle Works 00:32:54
24 Jeff Noe Trinity 00:32:59
25 Charles Allran Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 00:33:00
26 Matthew Herr Trek Store Cincinnati 00:33:05
27 Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team 00:33:07
28 Eric Knackmuhs 00:33:09
29 Edward Klus 00:33:13
30 David Marshall CES/Crankworks 00:33:13
31 Dustin Tinnell OTB Racing 00:33:20
32 Mark Hirsch 00:33:22
33 John Marr Rush Bicycle Messengers 00:33:24
34 Shawn Thomas SRAM Factory 00:33:28
35 Chris Romie 00:33:30
36 Richard Carbuccia 00:33:32
37 Burl Spurlock ii 00:33:32
38 Seth Sexton Wheelman 00:33:39
39 Evan Kuhl UofL 00:33:39
40 Gregory Dyas 00:33:42
41 Keith Tolley unattached 00:33:44
42 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes 00:33:49
43 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 00:33:51
44 Scott Gilfedder Audi Cycling team / Kryki sports / 00:33:52
45 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 00:33:54
47 Ryan Martin Team Louisville 00:33:58
48 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 00:34:01
49 James Holm Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:34:15
50 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum 00:34:15
51 Chris Fulks 00:34:27
52 Francis Mancisco 00:34:34
53 Michael Whitaker Dayton VeloSport 00:34:35
54 Robert Hickey Bishops Cycles406838 00:34:35
55 Josh Goodman 00:34:43
56 Scotch Swango 00:34:49
57 Tom Lewnard 00:35:09
58 Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing 00:35:09
59 Malcolm Heskins 00:35:20
60 Gregory Curl Red Belly Racing P/B Bicycles Etc. 00:35:24
61 Jos Bloodworth 00:35:25
62 Peter Reid VO2 Multisport 00:36:00
63 Randall Lemoine unattached 00:36:59
64 Matthew Berrisford Team Six One Four 00:37:15
66 Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy 00:37:45
67 Jason Coulter unaffiliated 00:38:14
69 Roger Heldman 00:38:44
70 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 00:39:10
71 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
72 Justin Rivard -1LAP
73 Peter Gatlin -1LAP
76 Steven Fecanin T3 Cycling -1LAP
77 Eric Glass Bullitt county bicycle club -1LAP
78 Michael Roll -1LAP
80 Kendall Spyke unattached -1LAP
82 Timothy Banks Midwest Devo -1LAP
83 Chris Bohnert -1LAP
84 Robert Clark ECHO POWER EQUIPMENT -1LAP
85 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team -1LAP
86 Richard Terry -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 00:39:00
2 Fred Mills Minnesota Cycling Team 00:39:21
3 Richard Hurst SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 00:39:36
4 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange 00:40:54
5 Drew Mackenzie 00:41:22
6 Sean O'donnell Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 00:41:25
7 Paolo Bravini TEAM CINELLI CHROME 00:41:38
8 Stuart Louder Cutaway USA p/b Blackhand Coffee Co 00:41:48
9 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:41:49
10 Mark Oldenburg VANSS 00:41:57
11 Trevor Miller VeloScience 00:42:16
12 Matthew Johannsen Omnium Racing 00:42:36
13 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 00:42:54
14 Jeremy Belcher 00:43:01
15 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 00:43:05
16 Halldor Gunnarson Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Stre 00:43:36
17 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:43:56
18 Daniel Jacobsen Omnium Racing 00:44:14
19 Michael Saviers 00:44:24
20 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works 00:44:26
21 Joseph Hatley 00:44:27
22 Tim Brown Don Walker 00:44:41
23 Dustin Skarda Omnium Racing 00:44:49
24 Kevin Hays Crosshairs p/b Bike Doctor of Waldo 00:44:58
25 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 00:45:03
26 Tom Hoying Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 00:45:08
27 Anthony Patterson 00:45:12
28 Frank Stec Team Awesome 00:45:25
29 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 00:45:29
30 Chris Irving Los Locos 00:45:34
31 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS < 00:45:38
32 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 00:45:39
33 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 00:45:44
34 Scott Davison Veloville USA 00:45:58
35 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 00:46:00
36 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 00:46:28
37 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 00:46:43
38 Shayne Smith Los Locos -1LAP
39 Robert Airey VANSS -1LAP
40 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero -1LAP
41 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl NOCHIP
42 Jason Braley Campus Wheelworks -1LAP
43 James Foster Shamrock cycles -1LAP
44 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' NOCHIP
45 Matthew Costuros Campus WheelWorks -1LAP
46 Adam Kasch -1LAP
47 Brody Wakefield COMBO Race Team -1LAP
48 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross -1LAP
49 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
50 Mike Dulin Don Walker Cycles -2LAP
51 Mike Kennedy Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay -2LAP
52 Stephan Kincaid SRAM Factory East -4LAP
53 Parker Bloom Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Stre -4LAP
54 Alexander Valigosky Bike Ohio -4LAP
55 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle -4LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annajean Dallaire Papa John's Racing Team 00:42:12
2 Katina Walker Bike Loft East 00:43:08
3 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank Cycling Team 00:43:08
4 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport
5 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews 00:43:38
6 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 00:43:43
7 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 00:44:13
8 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:44:20
9 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 00:44:37
10 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen 00:45:21
11 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 00:46:05
12 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 00:46:32
13 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 00:46:43
14 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 00:46:57
15 Erika Bohn ECWT 00:47:00
16 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero 00:47:01
17 Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen 00:47:02
18 Bridget Donovan Team Hungry* 00:47:50
19 Amy Leroy Paradise Garage Racing 00:48:05
20 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 00:48:07
21 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 00:48:12
22 Erika Howard VO2 00:49:25
23 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 00:49:34
24 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 00:50:28
25 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
26 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry -1LAP
27 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
28 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
29 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
30 Ginger Stewart -1LAP
31 Polly Cambron BISHOPS RACE TEAM -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Davison Veloville USA 00:32:59
2 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 00:34:05
3 Megan Childress 00:34:15
4 Candice Thomas Squadra Di Servitori 00:36:25
5 Melissa Shuey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 00:36:40
6 Rachel Longley 00:36:47
7 Casey Potts Audi 00:36:57
8 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:36:58
9 Jennifer Hester Unattached 00:37:40
10 Deb Ice VO2 multisport 00:38:12
11 Clare Burkhart Don Walker Cycles391678 00:38:25
12 Marie Ursuy Veloworks Urban Cyclery -1LAP
13 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Perrino Landscape Inc. -1LAP
14 Gail Blevins Indepedent -1LAP
15 Annalynn Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
16 Melissa Merlin Nickel City Cycles -1LAP
17 Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
18 Catherine Smith -1LAP
19 Madison Ramsey -1LAP
20 Nicole Wheeler Queen City Wheels -4LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 2