Log In
Secret Squirrel CX • Nov 30 2019
Series: Zank SS 2019
5.8
2.4
4.5
5.4
5.1
Clear, 37 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SecretCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.4
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.4
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Freilch 43:37.7
2 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 45:10.7
3 Bradford Perley Brevard College 45:20.2
4 Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast 46:23.1
5 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 46:39.5
6 Robert Nash Team Spark 46:52.7
7 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle 46:53.3
8 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 47:11.0
9 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 47:23.5
10 Miles Billings 545 Velo 47:35.1
11 Jack Perry Team Spork 47:57.4
12 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corner Cy 48:11.8
13 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 48:29.1
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 48:32.5
15 Josh Anthony 48:44.5
16 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 48:48.5
17 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 48:52.8
18 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 48:53.8
19 Nathaniel Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 49:13.9
20 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 49:15.4
21 Bill Kenney 49:16.4
22 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 49:30.6
23 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 49:37.5
24 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 49:38.6
25 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 50:48.1
26 Chuck Munn 50:57.1
27 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 51:13.2
28 Nicholas Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 51:15.3
29 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 51:30.2
30 Brig Currie Spin arts cycling 51:35.7
31 John D'agostino 52:02.1
32 Ciaran Mangan Landryís bicycles 52:14.5
33 Brant Hornberger 52:17.4
34 Kurt Belhumeur 53:42.4
35 Anthony Cordeiro SVC/Bikeworks 53:55.6
36 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 54:15.6
37 Pete Macleod Ride Maple / Hold Fast Cycling 39:22.5
38 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 43:37.6
39 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 43:41.4
40 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 43:58.7
41 Steve Mcgrath 44:44.7
42 Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent 33:33.2
43 Mark Strasnick 12:29.0
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 10:35.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 41:21.4
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale 42:14.3
3 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 43:02.6
4 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 43:04.1
5 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 45:16.7
6 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 46:19.5
7 Michele Smith Hup United 46:29.5
8 Bryna Blanchard BMB Racing 46:38.6
9 Betty Hasse 47:19.0
10 Erin Faccone Velocio NECX 47:55.3
11 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 48:18.2
12 Adele Paquin Northampton Bicycle 48:34.0
13 Jennifer Murphy 48:39.4
14 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 49:08.8
15 Katie Lotterhos unattached 49:09.6
16 Kira Segenchuk Cornell Cycling Club 50:08.6
17 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 50:20.9
18 Brooke Spaulding No.22 Racing 51:48.9
19 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 52:02.0
20 Sarah Weiskittel 52:06.7
21 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 53:54.8
22 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 54:31.8
DNF Leigh Gehringer-wiar Northampton Bicycle 12:24.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal p/b Wayfar 42:12.1
2 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 43:01.0
3 Sean Frodyma SVC/Bikeworks 43:17.0
4 Chris Borrello Union Cycle 43:18.0
5 Chris Burke 48:01.9
6 George Carner 36:07.5
7 Jeffrey Wilson Team Wompy 36:10.7
8 Justin Gamache Gamache & Son Carpentry 41:15.5
9 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 44:16.8
10 Shawn Shaw 47:54.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Stephens Riverside Racing 21:25.7
2 Tyler Berman essex county velo 21:41.9
3 Cole Ricardi Team Horst Sports 23:13.2
4 Jacob Morris BMB Racing 24:41.0
5 Tyler Paquin Steve the Bike Guy 26:46.7
6 Alexander Beck CT Cycling Advancement Program 28:35.2
7 Rowan Baptista Bobcats 33:00.3
8 Liam Mcmahon SparkBRS 33:01.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Currie JRA 23:29.9
2 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 24:39.6
3 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 24:41.4
4 Landon Hughes Bobcats 25:49.0
5 Reese Berman essex county velo 26:39.5
6 William Siminski Devo Cycling Cape Cod 27:26.6
7 Timothy Craddock DEVO cycling Cape Cod 27:36.6
8 Tristan Healey DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 29:51.4
9 Lucas Dehalian 31:22.3
10 Ryder Hughes Bobcats 31:52.7
11 Theo Currie JRA 32:00.6
12 Liam Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 32:33.8
13 Paul Dehelian 32:35.1
14 Nikhil Barnick Team Spark 33:36.6
15 Hayden Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 35:24.6
16 Eli Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 36:09.3
17 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 36:23.8
18 Finan Mangan Ccb 38:33.4
19 Declan Keenan 38:49.2
20 Maru Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 38:49.7
21 Jackson Pakenhan 39:46.0
22 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 42:42.6
23 Alex Dehelean 21:05.4
24 Aneil Barnick NEHSCA BOBCATS 21:31.6
25 Oliver Sears 22:20.6
26 Evan Pakenhan 24:33.3
27 James Esten 24:44.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 34:13.1
2 Elena Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 34:26.6
3 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 36:24.9
4 Eleanor Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 24:24.9
5 Hannah Galatro 26:32.4
6 Vera Ollila 27:27.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Currie JRA 32:06.5
2 Tyler Berman essex county velo 32:49.9
3 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX 33:16.2
4 Kyle Wilson 33:16.4
5 Matthew Reinhardt 33:17.8
6 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 33:23.0
7 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 33:58.5
8 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes 34:21.2
9 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 34:39.8
10 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 34:41.1
11 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 34:48.7
12 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 34:54.5
13 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 35:11.1
14 Michael Kester B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 35:22.9
15 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 35:23.0
16 Justin Perreault 35:46.2
17 Andrew Martins Scottee's Westport Bicycle 35:46.5
18 David Freeman 545 Velo 35:49.6
19 Erik Wells 35:50.6
20 Bruce Rychlik 36:06.9
21 Andrew Maker Sea Sports Cyclery 36:08.6
22 Preston Sanford Minuteman Road Club 36:14.1
23 Sean Weiss CS Racing 36:22.2
24 George Carner 36:26.8
25 Thomas Ollila NECT 36:27.1
26 Jason Lasalle The Dropouts Pb/NECT 36:33.7
27 Kris Hopkins Stedmans MeltSnow Racing 36:37.7
28 Andrew Hashway Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 36:47.2
29 Justin Walker 36:56.5
30 Andy Case Corner Cycle 37:02.9
31 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 37:03.9
32 Martin Meterko 37:06.8
33 Joshua Green pedalpowertraining.com 37:08.6
34 Vinnie Galatro NECT 37:09.3
35 Christopher Kochanski 37:11.1
36 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 37:11.2
37 Edz Lamy CompRacing / GC Coaching 37:15.9
38 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 37:29.5
39 Anthony Melfi "Bike Path Pictures Inc" 37:40.0
40 David Goldberg 545 Velo 37:45.1
41 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 37:59.9
42 Kelvin Ma 38:05.0
43 Michael Lowry 38:28.1
44 Jeffrey Gonsalves Scottee's Westport Bicycle 38:38.9
45 Eric Mukherjee 38:49.2
46 Edward Shipper "Broken Steel & CX Appeal
47 Vincent Massey Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:58.0
48 Robert Jackman Tuesday Night Turtles 38:58.9
49 Matthew Lennon 39:06.9
50 Steve Doty SVC/Bikeworks 39:17.1
51 Brian Lawlor 39:28.3
52 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 39:33.3
53 David Conner 39:37.9
54 Haldon Bryer 40:01.0
55 Noah Leavitt 40:01.0
56 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 40:28.3
57 Bryan Cockrell 40:29.9
58 Richard Cole Team Spark 40:32.8
59 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling 40:33.4
60 Arch Williams Scottee's Westport Bicycle 40:33.4
61 Andrew Koch 40:34.0
62 Jon Mcneill 545Velo 40:41.2
63 Justin Baxter Old Skateboarders (@oldskateboarder 40:52.8
64 Doug Roscoe 41:01.8
65 Chris Fredrickson 41:09.6
66 Michael Lepley 41:50.2
67 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 42:23.2
68 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 42:44.8
69 Christopher Mcdonald 42:51.0
70 Myles Mcpartland Bikebarn Racing 43:04.8
71 Eliot Fontaine Fritz's bike shop 43:04.9
72 John Lydon 43:12.7
73 Cormac Rohda BC High 43:15.1
74 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike/Upside Down Cross 43:24.3
75 Chris Paddock 43:31.0
76 Reese Berman essex county velo 43:37.6
77 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy 44:02.8
78 Glenn Giese Union Velo 44:16.7
79 Glenn Cunniff 44:35.9
80 Craig Damaschi Pedal Power 44:41.8
81 Joshua Pike Colavita--Cowbell Racing 44:51.9
82 Christopher Gazerro NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 45:22.9
83 Justin Vogel 45:23.6
84 Michael Medeiros Bikeworks 46:08.1
85 Evan Berman Essex County Velo 46:26.3
86 Andrew Mcdermott 47:11.4
87 Jack Butler pedalpowertraining.com 49:22.5
88 Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 32:38.8
89 Matthew Mcpartland 33:08.4
90 Dylan Amaral 33:41.7
91 Zachary Montalto 33:59.6
92 Ryan Heisler Sonic Endurance 34:36.5
93 Brian Kersanske 35:04.5
94 Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club 36:03.3
95 Adam Sears 15:42.8
DNF Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 14:18.6
DNF Mark Schnepel Commencal Co-Factory 11:41.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Moynihan Cape Cod Cycling Club and Sea Sport 36:35.9
2 Jess Kates Galatro Northampton Bicycle Racing 37:40.1
3 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 38:19.8
4 Lauren Coscia R Cubed 39:13.4
5 Sarah Weiss 39:22.2
6 Julia Louro Site-Ready Recycling 39:29.2
7 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 40:06.9
8 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 40:08.7
9 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 40:10.5
10 Kelly Foss Bikeworks/ SVC 40:21.4
11 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 41:44.8
12 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 41:53.5
13 Kylee Hitz Bikeworks/SVC 41:57.1
14 Darcey Moore No.22Racing 42:20.3
15 Andrea Laplume SVC/Bikeworks 43:01.8
16 Pepielazz 44:02.1
17 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 44:46.6
18 Deb Levesque Team Spark 44:55.1
19 Adelle Condon 45:34.2
20 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 46:31.1
21 Cheryl Del colle SVC/Bikeworks 46:47.2
22 Kate Powers 46:54.9
23 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 47:14.3
24 Monica Avery 47:44.4
25 Alyssa Wibisono 48:35.2
26 Tamara Dake 51:11.5
27 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing C4 51:53.4
28 Heather Ryder 545 Velo 53:42.9
29 Jen Robbins Bike Barn-BSTT 55:06.7
30 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 37:28.9
31 Kristen Ballard 16:08.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Golden Corner Cycle 40:01.4
2 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 40:01.9
3 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 40:22.6
4 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 40:32.0
5 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 40:32.5
6 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 40:59.5
7 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal p/b Wayfar 41:01.1
8 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 41:03.5
9 Andy Weigel Team Spark 41:23.1
10 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 41:47.7
11 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 41:51.6
12 Glenn Soulia Stedmans Racing 41:58.2
13 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 42:12.3
14 Sean Frodyma SVC/Bikeworks 42:27.3
15 Colin Mcdonald November Bicycles 42:29.0
16 Josh Rice Northampton Bicycle Racing 42:43.8
17 Tucker Walsh HUP United 42:44.0
18 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 42:57.0
19 Jonathan Spooner Team Eveready 43:00.3
20 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 43:04.4
21 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 43:04.9
22 Gus Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 43:05.0
23 Patrick Zelazek The Dropouts pb/nect 43:08.0
24 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 43:08.9
25 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 43:12.4
26 Daniel Kosuk 43:19.5
27 John Vogel BMB Racing 43:32.4
28 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:32.9
29 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 43:34.0
30 Stephen C. witkus JRA Cycles 43:44.7
31 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 43:51.6
32 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 44:07.2
33 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 44:07.7
34 James Nash CCB Racing 44:08.2
35 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b JRA cycles 44:16.8
36 Alexander Beck CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:17.2
37 Matthew Worstell 44:17.8
38 Luke Brassard Donut Velo 44:17.9
39 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 44:26.3
40 Geo Mottram Sherpa 44:29.9
41 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:31.2
42 Henry Van den broek Keep it Tight 44:42.6
43 Morgan Macleod 44:47.9
44 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles 44:51.5
45 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 44:55.0
46 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 44:55.5
47 Gregory Finn 45:09.2
48 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 45:17.7
49 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 45:25.8
50 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark 45:30.0
51 Jeffrey Soderman RacerX 45:30.2
52 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 45:32.3
53 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 45:44.0
54 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 45:45.8
55 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 45:55.7
56 James Paterson "Spin Arts
57 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 46:17.2
58 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 46:17.5
59 Kristopher Houle BARKS+WRECK / Family Bike 46:19.8
60 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 46:27.9
61 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 46:29.5
62 Cameron Smith Devo Cycling Cape Cod 46:48.3
63 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 47:45.0
64 Robert Hildebrandt cape cod cycling club 47:47.1
65 Mike O'connor 49:20.7
66 Richard Simone Corner Cycle 49:25.4
67 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 49:33.0
68 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 50:13.3
69 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 50:17.7
70 Robert Harple Acquidneck Cyclocross 50:23.8
71 David Bancroft Spark 50:39.1
72 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 50:46.4
73 Douglas Hempel C4 / Cape Cod Racing 50:59.1
74 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 51:23.4
75 Zachary Hvizdak 51:29.5
76 Nick Lawlor 51:30.1
77 James Craddock Sea Sports cyclery 51:40.7
78 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 51:50.4
79 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 52:23.6
80 Doug Sherman Sea Sports Cyclery 52:32.2
81 Gunnar Waldman Ridgefield Bicycle Company 52:52.3
82 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 52:57.8
83 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 41:09.2
84 Noah Chabot NEXT Cycling 42:47.4
85 David Lafond Gus' CX 43:07.0
86 Jason Devitt 43:07.1
87 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 44:33.3
88 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 55:37.6
89 Frank Kneller 31:19.9
90 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans Meltsnow Racing 11:32.9
91 Ben Kishbaugh 16:55.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 36:54.4
2 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 38:08.9
3 Brad Smith The Drifters 38:33.0
4 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 39:04.2
5 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 39:35.2
6 Breeze Keller 39:50.5
7 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 40:12.0
8 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 40:39.7
9 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 40:40.5
10 John Skarupa Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 40:42.8
11 Richard Legault Steadman's/Meltsnow Racing Team 41:14.0
12 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 41:17.7
13 Matt Good bikeorgarbage p/b corner cycle 41:24.7
14 Edward Parsons HUP United 41:31.9
15 Matthew Myette 3.5x6 42:03.3
16 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 42:13.0
17 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 42:19.9
18 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 42:34.5
19 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 42:36.3
20 Robert Hale MAZ / Hup United 43:21.3
21 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 43:34.7
22 Josh Rice Northampton Bicycle Racing 43:39.0
23 Jason Behringer NBX (Narragansett) 43:40.4
24 Matt Aumiller BC High 43:53.6
25 Kurt Belhumeur 43:57.2
26 Brian G payne 44:14.1
27 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 44:15.5
28 Gregory Finn 44:16.7
29 Anthony Case 44:43.0
30 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 45:21.6
31 Tate Kokubo 45:35.8
32 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop 45:44.7
33 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 46:03.4
34 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:58.9
35 C Todd Lombardo 47:25.4
36 Matt Burke 47:32.3
37 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:35.7
38 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 48:26.1
39 Geoff Williams NBX 49:49.8
40 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 37:02.0
41 Devin Jagoda 37:08.4
42 Chip Baker HUP United 37:09.4
43 Chris Stouchfield 37:36.9
44 Cliff Drawbridge Bikeworks / Swansea Velo Club 38:58.7
45 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 39:03.2
46 Jason Selwitz 39:40.7
47 David Lafond Gus' CX 40:38.8
48 Alex Komarynskyj Bc High 41:33.2
49 Eric Mukherjee 41:40.5
50 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 43:11.9
51 Kevin Danis Fritzís bicycle shop 43:49.1
52 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 44:42.8
53 Cormac Rohda BC High 50:53.4
54 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 44:17.8
55 Connor Walsh 09:29.0
56 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 10:58.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 39:34.6
2 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing /GC Coaching 40:51.1
3 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 41:28.8
4 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 43:48.4
5 Sheaurnei Tsai 47:08.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1