Log In
2019 Minuteman CX • Oct 13 2019
Series: Zank SS 2019
5.2
2.2
3.2
3.2
3.5
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #mrccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.2
Accel
3.2
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 0:21:46
2 Daighan Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 0:22:50
3 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:23:58
4 Liam Wikerd 0:26:01
5 Reese Berman 0:26:28
6 William Sherman 0:28:58
7 William Siminski Cape Crushers 0:29:31
8 Nick Donovan Riverside Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyla Mace Colonial Bicycle Company 0:23:48
2 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 0:24:29
3 Rose Tripp AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 0:25:16
4 Anna Oleary Riverside Cycle 0:25:46
5 Bridget Wilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:27:15
6 Schuyler Hagge 0:29:43
7 Poppy Lord Colonial Bicycle Company 0:30:31
8 Natalie Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy
9 Katelyn Massey lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:34:43
2 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 0:37:12
3 Andrew Gagne BC High 0:38:23
4 Christian Boos Minuteman Road Club 0:39:50
5 Samuel Burns BC High lap
6 Cormac Rohda BC High lap
7 Joshua Moore BC High lap
8 Callum Dicenso BC High lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo 0:38:24
2 Anna Kaplan Steve The Bike Guy lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Northcott Putney/West Hill 0:25:30
2 Eli Svatek 0:26:49
3 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:27:14
4 Owen Ambach 0:27:14
5 Eli Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:28:38
6 Tyler Abrams Pedal Power Acton MA 0:29:14
7 Breandan Cole Minuteman Road Club 0:31:54
8 Elliot Parsons Hup United
9 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club
10 Maru Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross
11 Huxley Harple
12 Henry Buletza
13 Sean Cole Minuteman Road Club
14 Felix Linthicum Keep It Tight
15 Tim Wilson lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Svatek
2 Willa Harple 0:13:52
3 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:13:52
4 Ella Lipcon 0:14:46
5 Sydney Coleman 0:15:11
6 Aubrey Coleman 0:15:28
7 Jade Fontaine Little Bellas/Fritz's 0:16:09
8 Emilie Merrill Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:19:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cadence 0:38:49
2 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:39:13
3 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 0:39:18
4 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX 0:39:23
5 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 0:39:26
6 Shanta Keller Apex Velo 0:39:28
7 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 0:39:33
8 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:37
9 Andy Weigel Team Spark 0:39:41
10 Justin Coelho 0:39:43
11 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:39:46
12 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:39:55
13 Ciaran Mangan Landry__?s bicycles 0:39:57
14 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:40:07
15 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:40:15
16 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:40:17
17 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 0:40:30
18 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:40:32
19 Andrew Abou-rjaily Team Lyfted 0:40:42
20 Henry Lord AP Junior Development Cycling Team 0:40:47
21 Liam Foley Riverside Racing 0:40:48
22 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 0:40:50
23 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:40:55
24 Morgan Macleod 0:41:00
25 Daniel Kosuk 0:41:11
26 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:41:13
27 Guthrie Andres Hup United 0:41:15
28 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 0:41:15
29 Nate Sievers 0:41:29
30 Chuck Munn 0:41:38
31 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 0:41:40
32 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:41:41
33 Scott Brown 0:41:53
34 Jonathan Meuse EXETER CYCLES - 038005 0:42:02
35 Paul Noone 0:42:02
36 David Currie JRA 0:42:06
37 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 0:42:10
38 Michael Fowler Minuteman Road Club 0:42:10
39 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:42:13
40 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:42:14
41 Pierce Channell BC High 0:42:16
42 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:21
43 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:21
44 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:46
45 Gregory Finn 0:42:55
46 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 0:43:06
47 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:43:10
48 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 0:43:18
49 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 0:43:23
50 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:43:28
51 Eoin Beirne 0:43:36
52 Randy Boneta 0:43:36
53 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 0:43:47
54 Grant Halsey Texas Exes p/b Torquies Taco 0:43:50
55 Joseph Marinelli Community Bicycle Racing 0:44:47
56 David Diehl 0:44:59
57 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 0:45:07
58 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 0:45:08
59 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:12
60 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 0:45:53
61 Edward Shipper "Broken Steel & CX Appeal 0:46:05
62 Keith Bangs lap
63 Evan Carlson Broken Steel & CX Appeal p/b Wayfar lap
64 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern lap
65 David Holmander Team TVR lap
DNF Detlef "hellmut" Hagge dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:33:24
2 Caleb Bradshaw Riverside Racing 0:33:43
3 Eli Markworth UVM Cycling 0:33:56
4 Eli Weitzman UVM Cycling 0:34:13
5 Wyatt Mckibben BBCC 0:34:13
6 Ben Finch 545 Velo 0:34:30
7 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 0:35:09
8 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:35:24
9 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:35:57
10 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling / BMB Racing 0:36:01
11 Jonathan Foster Donut Velo 0:36:04
12 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 0:36:40
13 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:37:24
14 Thomas Van dyck 0:37:27
15 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:29
16 Martin Meterko 0:37:44
17 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 0:37:47
18 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo 0:37:59
19 Evangelos Gerekos Goodales Bike Shop 0:38:15
20 Vinnie Galatro 0:38:20
21 Jack Butler 0:38:26
22 Preston Sanford Minuteman Road Club 0:38:30
23 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 0:38:31
24 Todd Griffin Exeter Cycles 0:38:59
25 Chris Peabody Team Fit Werx 0:39:06
26 Kyle Ament Bicycle World 0:39:17
27 Parker Brown 0:39:30
28 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:39:47
29 Daniel Merrill Fritz__?s Bicycle Shop 0:40:03
30 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 0:40:23
31 David Diehl Sunapee/Buchika__?s/Canary Systems 0:41:18
32 John Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB Geezer Devo 0:41:49
33 Teak Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:43:34
34 Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles lap
35 Scott Forsythe lap
36 Douglas Waite lap
37 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern lap
38 Chris Pokorney lap
39 Eliot Fontaine Fritz's bike shop lap
40 Dave Toffling lap
41 David Hendry lap
42 Zachary Montalto lap
DQ David Sterz Apex Velo 8.B.1.c
DNF Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:35:22
2 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 0:35:28
3 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:35:35
4 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 0:36:16
5 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:36:22
6 Sean Weiss CS Racing 0:36:32
7 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 0:36:34
8 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:37:01
9 Bruce Rychlik 0:37:23
10 Nelson Repenning MIT 0:37:25
11 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewer 0:37:28
12 Andrew Burns 0:37:47
13 Paul Connor 0:37:48
14 Roger Cameron 0:38:07
15 Chris Peabody Team Fit Werx 0:38:08
16 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 0:38:08
17 Michael Beverly 0:38:12
18 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 0:38:18
19 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 0:38:24
20 Justin Wikerd 0:38:29
21 William Whitcher Guipago Custom Cycles 0:38:34
22 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 0:38:39
23 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:38:39
24 Mark Schnepel Commencal Co-Factory 0:38:48
25 David Goldberg 545 Velo 0:38:50
26 Joshua Green pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:51
27 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 0:38:53
28 Justin Walker 0:38:56
29 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:32
30 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 0:39:33
31 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 0:39:36
32 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 0:39:36
33 Brian Lawlor 0:39:56
34 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 0:39:59
35 Raffaele Melidone Fritz's bicycle shop 0:40:01
36 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol 0:40:05
37 Jd Donnellan 0:40:08
38 Richard Simone Corner Cycle 0:40:12
39 Steven Bird 0:40:35
40 Thomas Knox 0:40:45
41 Carl Hefflefinger 0:40:53
42 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 0:41:07
43 Stuart Ferguson 0:41:13
44 Stephen Flynn Guipago Custom Cycles 0:41:21
45 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy 0:41:45
46 Bryan Cockrell 0:41:46
47 Henning Fuellers 0:41:54
48 Sal Ardagna 0:44:33
49 Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club lap
50 Roger Dooley lap
51 Robert Dorcette lap
DNF Ian Wilson dnf
DNF Anthony Melfi "Bike Path Pictures Inc" dnf
DNF Greg Mcpherson Portland Velo Club dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:49:53
2 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:50:10
3 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 0:50:39
4 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:51:48
5 Bill Kenney 0:51:52
6 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:51:56
7 Daniel Coady BikeReg 0:52:12
8 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 0:52:20
9 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 0:52:35
10 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:52:37
11 Ryan Littlefield Bikeman.com 0:53:00
12 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:53:08
13 Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent 0:55:28
14 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 0:57:29
15 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club lap
Starters:17   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:38:28
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:38:33
3 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:38:36
4 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 0:39:14
5 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:39:47
6 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:39:50
7 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 0:39:54
8 John Golden Corner Cycle 0:40:02
9 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 0:40:06
10 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 0:40:08
11 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:40:18
12 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 0:40:50
13 John Vogel BMB Racing 0:40:54
14 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 0:40:58
15 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 0:41:03
16 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:41:13
17 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 0:41:17
18 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:30
19 Jay Busse Union Velo 0:41:30
20 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 0:41:43
21 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 0:41:46
22 Henry Van den broek Keep it Tight 0:41:49
23 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:51
24 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 0:41:51
25 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:41:56
26 Paul Denis TEAM BIG WATTS Powered by KDBDRDND 0:42:01
27 Steve Mcgrath 0:42:30
28 Eugene Petrella 0:42:36
29 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:42:48
30 John Steiger Minuteman Road Club 0:43:06
31 Robert Hildebrandt 0:43:15
32 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 0:44:09
33 Mike O'connor 0:44:25
34 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:44:37
35 Edward Dishong 0:44:58
36 George Benington Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:45:14
37 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 0:45:23
38 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 0:45:26
39 Douglas Hempel C4 / Cape Cod Racing 0:45:49
40 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composites lap
41 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles lap
42 Jim Burke Northeast Bicycle Club p/b Cycle Lo lap
43 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle lap
44 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club lap
45 Bill Millett Fritz's Bicycle Shop lap
46 Bill Papp Riverside Racing lap
47 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo lap
48 Vincent Gee Team Purple lap
49 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
DNF Wilson Martinez dnf
DNF Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 0:49:22
2 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:49:52
3 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:50:19
4 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:50:30
5 Dan Vaillancourt Gorham Bike and Ski 0:50:44
6 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 0:50:48
7 Camden Brooks #N/A 0:51:11
8 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 0:51:13
9 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:51:31
10 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 0:51:37
11 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 0:51:41
12 Tommy Goguen It_??s complicated.. 0:51:45
13 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:51:52
14 Andrew Will 0:52:31
15 Erik Carlson CCF/NBX 0:52:53
16 Nicholas Brocato NBX 0:53:10
17 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:53:10
18 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:54:30
19 Josh Merchant Tomten Biketown 0:56:15
20 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika_??s/Canary Systems lap
Starters:22   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Smith The Drifters 0:37:24
2 Connor Walsh 0:37:44
3 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:37:56
4 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:38:03
5 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 0:39:04
6 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:39:13
7 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 0:39:28
8 Henry Lord AP Junior Development Cycling Team 0:39:37
9 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 0:39:41
10 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 0:39:52
11 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:04
12 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:40:11
13 Jonathan Foster Donut Velo 0:40:13
14 Jon Brito 1 PVD Cycling 0:40:16
15 Kevin Church Landrys 0:40:46
16 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:41:00
17 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:41:13
18 Jason Behringer NBX (Narragansett) 0:41:21
19 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:41:35
20 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:41:37
21 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:41:45
22 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 0:41:47
23 Josh Merchant Tomten Biketown 0:43:35
24 Geoff Williams NBX 0:43:48
25 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:43:56
26 Kenny Ambach 0:44:03
27 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:15
28 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:44:37
29 Preston Sanford #N/A 0:44:48
30 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop lap
31 Keith Bangs lap
32 Devin Jagoda lap
33 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com lap
34 Cliff Drawbridge Bikeworks / Swansea Velo Club lap
35 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing lap
36 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern lap
37 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop lap
DNF Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling dnf
DNF Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:36:31
2 Alex Carlson ICKSNAY 0:37:34
3 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 0:38:40
4 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing /GC Coaching 0:39:57
5 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:40:51
6 Amanda Resch Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:41:16
7 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:41:39
8 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:42:10
9 Caroline Mannaerts #N/A 0:42:41
10 Jessie Calkins HUP United 0:44:00
11 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:44:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Libby Greeley Riverside Racing 0:37:28
2 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 0:38:20
3 Sarah "shagge" Hagge 0:38:34
4 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:38:42
5 Sarah Weiskittel 0:38:48
6 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 0:39:20
7 Lauren Breza 0:40:26
8 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 0:40:39
9 Stephanie Aldrich 0:41:01
10 Catherine Bearce Riverside Racing 0:41:04
11 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 0:41:44
12 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 0:41:48
13 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 0:41:48
14 Kristin Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 0:41:48
15 Jennifer Goff 0:41:48
16 Yuko Gee 0:41:56
17 Darcey Moore No.22Racing 0:42:40
18 Sharla harnan Kaplan 0:43:00
19 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:43:09
20 Caroline Mannerts 0:43:30
21 Heather Abrams HUP United 0:43:30
22 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:10
23 Kristen Ballard lap
24 Monica Avery lap
25 Alyssa Wibisono lap
26 Teri Cole lap
27 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE lap
28 Haley Oller lap
29 Julie Lockhart NEBC pb CycleLoft lap
DNF Adelle Condon dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Smith Hup United 0:50:58
2 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:53:25
3 Olivia Lord Colonial Bicycle Company 0:53:27
4 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 0:54:44
5 Martha Wilson
Starters:6   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:47:58
2 Kate Northcott Caldwell Sport 0:48:35
3 Christin Reuter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:49:58
4 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:51:33
5 Deidre Cullen Sunapee/Buchika__?s/Canary Systems 0:51:44
6 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:51:45
7 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:52:21
8 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 0:52:30
9 Kira Segenchuk Cornell Cycling Club 0:52:43
10 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:53:02
11 Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy 0:53:05
12 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 0:55:34
13 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck lap
DNF Danielle Power Blue Hills Cycling dnf
DNF Emily Molden Riverside Racing dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9