Log In
Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake • Oct 18 2009
6
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Francis
2 Jeff Evans The Valley
3 Evan Schmitt Husky Cycling
4 Bill Craven Starbucks
5 Jason Goff Veloce Velo
6 Erik Kolve
7 Dustin Lennon
8 Jared Sheeks
9 David O'Brien Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
10 Clayton Slominski
11 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman
12 Brian Bressler
13 Brian Koder Valley Athletic Club/ CBC Racing
14 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles / Raleigh
15 Jay Malyon NRC/Kona
16 Anthony Azevedo Husky Cycling
17 Dylan Carney
18 Dominic D'angelo Bicycle Centres
19 Chris Foertsch
20 David Baldwin Counterbalance
21 Chris Johns Rad Racing NW
22 Brandon Thomson Norco Products
23 Avi Mahan ASC/Redline
24 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW
25 Jamie Owens
26 Jim Hawk Byrne Invent
27 Jesse Cohen
28 Dan Rock
29 Chris London
30 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres/Collision1
31 Antonio Coria
32 Aaron Last
33 Mark Rogers
34 Joe Gray
35 Ryan Brown Cucina Fresca
36 Ian Mallinson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Springer Rad Racing
2 Will Van cleve Rad Racing
3 Paul Young UW Cycling
4 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent
5 Joseph Parietti Revolution Cycles
6 Matt Rossman
7 Ryan Reisbick
8 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing
9 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family
10 Jordan Louie
11 Liam Bradshaw Team TATI
12 Jon Quon Counterbalance
13 Ryan Mallory
14 Tim Lewis
15 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling / University of Wash
16 Tyler Miller
17 Justin Phillips CBB
18 Josh Cohen
19 Micah Middleton Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
20 Jed Barden Cycle U
21 Lars Pedersen
22 Sean Sirutis
23 Ryan Carroll Cycle U
24 Lars Johnson
25 Mark Taylor Starbucks
26 Jon Lafollette uBRDO Team Project
27 Josh Schmidt Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
28 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman
29 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
30 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling of Yakima
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Weighall California Giant Berry Farms
2 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycle
3 Spencer Paxson Team S&M
4 Logan Wetzel Beneroya Research Institute
5 Toby Swanson Benaroya Research Institute
6 Kevin Noiles La Bicicletta Pro Shop
7 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman
8 Ian Mackie Beneroya Research Institute
9 Solomon Woras Vanilla
10 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
11 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute
12 Logan Owen Redline Bicycles
13 Jon Teved Rad Racing
14 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles
15 Sean Worsech Rad
16 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles
17 James Birkenbuel Alik Rubicon
18 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
19 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman LLP
20 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycles
21 Craig Fowler uBrdo.com
22 Aaron Mickels Beneroya Research Institute
23 John-Christian Flack Valley Athletic Club
24 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca
25 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca
26 Thomas Woods
27 Ryan Iddings Lapiere
28 Mark Hanson BRI
29 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca
30 Ben Rathkamp WWU
31 David Fleischhauer HSP
32 Tim Woods Bicyles Center
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Charles Rockey Mountain Cycling
2 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
3 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles/Raleigh
4 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline
5 Dave Davis
6 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley
7 J.d. Fette Hagens Berman LLP
8 Matt Maylon NRC/Kona
9 Christopher Green Amgen
10 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle/Bike Fit
11 David Kirske Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
12 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling
13 Joel Breems Revolution Cycles
14 Benji Perin
15 Eric Lalonde Norco Products ltd.
16 Peter Avolio Branford Bike
17 Jay Maas Apex
18 Brian Dagnon Fanatick
19 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
20 Shane Christopher
21 Chris Ellis Fanatik Co
22 Mark Roughgarden Ubrdo
23 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
24 Dan Doran FRM/NW Velo
25 Evan Renwick ASC Racing/Redline
26 Peter Vraniqui
27 Vincent Marcotte
28 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co
29 Austin Clevenger Rad Racing NW
30 Luke St. clair Recycled Cycles Racing
31 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
32 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles
33 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman LLP
34 Judson Miller Joe Bar
35 Jamie Stralka NRC/Kona
36 Erin Stansbusy Second Ascent
37 Mick Woymarousay Second Ascent
38 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman LLP
39 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
40 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing
41 Jim Straatman Logos.com
42 Ernest Powers Hagens Berman LLP
43 Cameron Mallory Ubrdo
44 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
45 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
46 Brooks Werner LVW
47 Jeremy Bowler Hagens Berman LLP
48 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
49 Kurt Litsinger Apex
50 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing
51 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca
52 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles
53 Josh Schmidt Blue Rooster/Sports Med
54 Mark Lambie
55 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
56 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage
57 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing
58 Cole Cutright ASC Racing/Redline
59 Aaron Huebner Counterbalance
60 Justin Littell Revolution Cycles
61 Clinton Anderson ASC Racing/Redline
62 Marco Dewsinone Lenovo
63 Alexander Jackson Cornish College
64 Chris Wingfield Hagens Berman LLP
65 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
66 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW
67 1 Hagens Berman LLP
68 Ryan W brown Cucina Fresca
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Davis Alki-Rubicon
2 Kenton Berg Second Ascent
3 Adam Van dyke McLeod Construction
4 John Duquette Alki Rubicon
5 Benjamin Smith Second Ascent
6 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar
7 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon
8 Alex Andel
9 David Burke Recycled Cycles
10 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW
11 Derik Archibald Bike Race
12 Jim Wood Alki Rubicon
13 Joseph Mullan Old Town Bicycle
14 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
15 Justin Harman Bicycle Centres / Collision One
16 Peter Eby
17 Jason Wennstrom Old Town Bicycle
18 Larry Doll Viking Sport Seattle
19 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside
20 Daniel Wren second ascent
21 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca
22 Jeff Roesner Recycled Cycles
23 Alex Rohde Second Ascent
24 Ed Evanson
25 Scolon Branum
26 Brad Oppedal
27 Lawrence Jobe
28 Robert Kirkwood
29 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team
30 Steve Ellis Blue RoosterSporrts
31 Wendy Peterson
32 Steve Perry zoka Viking Sport
33 Thad Boss Joe Bar
34 Mike Gore Matia Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster Sports Med
2 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling
3 Matt Hill Garage
4 Matthew Lynch
5 Sean Howie Bike Gallery Vancover
6 Dale Knapp Kona
7 Keith Rollins BD Roofing
8 Mike Gile Bryne Invent
9 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing
10 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 Kevin Hall
12 Justin Harman Bicycle Centres / Collision One
13 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca
14 Michael Dicenso
15 Chad Berg Bicycle Centers/Collision One
16 Jim Albright TAI
17 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
18 David Salo Second Ascent
19 Randy Iddings Redline
20 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
21 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
22 Man Unknown 1
23 Todd Davis Lenovo
24 Ron Collins Bicycle Centers
25 Phil Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
26 Dan Thorson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
27 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycle Society
28 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing
29 Dan Norton redline
30 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
2 Jeff Cummings Kona Grassroots
3 Kurt Brown IJM.org
4 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster/Sprots Med Clinic
5 Pat Weiler Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners
6 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle
7 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca
8 John Meehan Garage
9 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife
10 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca
11 Glen Conley Unattached
12 Jim Peot
13 Jim Clevenger
14 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centers
15 Man Unknown
16 Dan Peterson Second Ascent
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Curran Second Ascent
2 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing
3 Jeff Woerner IJM.org
4 J. Juelis Joe Bar
5 Lane Seeley Byrne Invent
6 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
7 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
8 Matt Morrisson Raise The Bar
9 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery/Team Ta
10 Parker Lund NRC / Kona
11 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca
12 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing
13 Daniel Studley NRC/Kona
14 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
15 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co.
16 Keith Heinzelman classic cycles
17 Man Unknown
18 Mike Porter Porterhouse Racing
19 Tim Wood 2020 Fuel
20 "jason Bavuso" Joe Bar
21 Joe Martin NRC/Kona
22 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
23 Thad Boss Joe Bar
24 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
25 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
26 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW
27 Art Weichbrodt Zoka/Vikingsport
28 John Herzog Alki Rubicon
29 Eric Schuman Lenovo
30 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
31 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's
32 Tom Johnson
33 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca
34 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
35 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
36 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing
37 Joseph Ecker First Rate Mortgage
38 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
39 David Sullivan
40 Zach Gayne Bush League Wrenching
41 Dean Rogers Garage
42 Will Kelly Market Street Cycling
43 A. Travis nease Cucina Fresca
44 Jeff Evans Doublecheck
45 Rick Jerabek
46 Er Brown Viking Sport Seattle
47 Timothy Spence NRC/Kona
48 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca
49 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles
50 James O'Brien Second Ascent
51 Patrick Raney Garage
52 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling
2 Bart Nakano Team Alliance
3 Mike Hayes 20/20 Fuel
4 Andy Lund Beneroya Research Ins.
5 Mike Donnelly
6 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
7 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel
8 Roy Colven Wines of WA
9 Christopher Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/ CBC Raci
10 Todd Anderson
11 David Miller Mafia Racing
12 Andrew Malakoff
13 Kevin Raymond BeatRoy.com
14 Greg Luther
15 Tim Petrick BD Roofing
16 Paul Marquart BD Roofing
17 David Bennett Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
18 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca
19 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca
20 Vern Cole Starbucks
21 Dave Ryan Fitzgerald's Bicycles
22 Kevin Anders
23 Larry Elliott
24 Steve Tauscheck Double Check
25 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel
26 Chris Mahan
27 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage
28 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery
29 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest
30 Bill Zimmerman Cucina Fresca
31 Riley Conkin McLeod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
32 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman
33 Paul Berkshire Ragnarok Racing
34 John Mchale 2020/Fuel
35 Jerry Cutright ACS Racing/Redline
36 Steve Krause
37 Scott Ramsey Starbucks
38 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli
2 Marshall Will
3 John Roberts
4 James Wagner
5 Mark Longrie Old Town
6 Bernard Boglioli Byrne Specialty Gas
7 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck
8 Don Duval Double Check
9 Henry Koerner 20/20 Fuel
10 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Linville Byrne Invent
2 Eric Kamila
3 Mark Mirante Starbucks
4 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
5 Bryan Urakawa Vo2 Multisport
6 Paul Judy
7 Mark Doane Phil's Cycling
8 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling
9 Brian Platt Apex Racing
10 Marty Thomas Double Check
11 Mark Papenhausen Bicycle Centre/Collision 1
12 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli
13 Peter Hall
14 Michael Robertson Hagens Berman
15 Don Miller Bicyle Centres/Collision 1
16 Matt Wallis Bicyle Centres/Collision 1
17 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
18 Peter M. vincent
19 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction
20 Mark Stephenson Novara
21 Matt Soja Cucina Fresca
22 Christopher Cumming Motofish
23 Bryan Reeichert Recycled Cycles
24 Andy Rosser The Valley Athletic Club
25 Chris Liebsch TAI
26 Brian Mitchell Valley Athletic Club
27 Nathan Webster
28 Shane Kromrey Bicyle Centres/Collision 1
29 Colin Meaeher
30 Jason Land ByrneInvent
31 Clive Pursehouse
32 Mark Freda Aspen Velo
33 Trevor Shand
34 Scott Mcnees
35 Terry Davis TAI
36 Michael Mabale
37 Ron Funston
38 Tory Grant Old Town
39 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
40 Greg Sweney Motofish
41 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle
42 Mark Thomas Singletrack Cycles
43 John Pistone
44 Peter Houghton
45 Lorin Jovag
46 Nic Compton
47 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel
48 Chris Kunin
49 Bruk Ballenger Mcleod Construction / Pedal Dynami
50 Andrew Marcuse HUP United
51 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod
52 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle
53 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling
54 Travis Fulton Motofish
55 Kennith Ramirez ByrneInvent
56 Kit Redvine HUP United
57 Mark Wistrom
58 Derin Bluhm
59 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent
60 Man Unknown 1
61 Michael Lewis Valley Athletic Club
62 Dennis Schleder Motofish
63 Dominic D'angelo Bicycle Centers / Collision 1
64 Kevin Andres Bicycle Centres Everett Washington
65 Albert Smihoff
66 Brad Glaverson Cucina Fresca
67 Bryan Hoon
68 Chris Mahan Novara
69 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle
70 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com
71 Mark Lambie
72 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle
73 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
74 Wallis Matt BicycleCenter/Collision One
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca
2 Hal Kussick
3 Phil Meyer Phils South Side
4 Joseph Kilbourne Cross Purpose/ Blue Collar Bicycle
5 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing
7 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster
8 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles
9 Rob Schueler Columbia Athletic Club
10 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles
11 Chad Clarke Fanatik bike co.
12 Dan Deyoung TAI
13 Bob Agopsowicz
14 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
15 Rhea Wallace
16 Francisco Pons TAI
17 John Prieve
18 Michael O'Brien 20/20 Fuel
19 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage
20 Mark Hubbard
21 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel
22 Doug Metzger Fresbar/Kenda
23 Tom Reier BD Roofing
24 Jim Toye Bicycle Centers
25 Robert Bergeron Byrne Invent
26 Dennis Stumpp
27 Tom Halverson McCleod Contruction
28 D Parsons
29 Gary Limesand
30 Kevin Vandervaate Phils South Side Cyclery
31 Kevin Meagher
32 Steve Wood New Belgium
33 Ken Takaku BD Roofing
34 Jeff Coopersmith Cucina Fresca
35 Robert Milligan
36 James Hilger
37 John Solheim
38 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invent
39 Jim Collins Old Town
40 Greg Moring Revolution Cycles
41 Donald Heirman
42 Rick Jonas
43 Charles Logan Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
44 George Spaggiari BD Roofing
45 Adam Lamb The Fire Dept
46 Dan Mcmahon
47 David Crist
48 Derek Gallichotte 2020fuel
49 Timothy Thomas
50 Hans Michielsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage
2 Rodd Wagner
3 Hal Stanley Double Check
4 Thom De buys Cycle U.
5 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy
6 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo
7 Steve Blann Phils South Side
8 Lou Graving
9 David Fette Hagens Berman
10 Roland Goeckel Double Check
11 Scott Moore
12 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check
13 Hans Michielsen
14 Mike Nelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanda Howlett Old School
2 Jitka Cole Starbucks
3 Diane Conway CycleU
4 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent
5 Elizabeth Salvo Ragnarok Racing
6 Carol Johnson
7 Tammy Meehan Kenda tire
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing
9 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing
10 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca
11 Victoria Carter Alki-Rubicon
12 Melissa Moffett Ragnarok RAcing
13 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle
14 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster Sports Med Clinic/ Av
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer
2 Elizabeth Brane Bicycle Centres/Colliision 1
3 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon
4 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle
5 Karen Fischer Revolution
6 Stefanie Werts Valley Athletic/CBC Racing
7 Anna Peterson Phil's Southside Cyclery
8 Kelli Mcnees
9 Carlie Spence NRC / Kona
10 Kate Bavuso Team Kate
11 Lb Kregenow Team Group Health
12 Christine Neumiller The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racin
13 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca
14 Taunja Vandervaate Phil's South Side Cyclery
15 Taraneh Shafii Cycle U
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Berg
2 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman
3 Corrie Middleton Bicycle Centers / Collision 1
4 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon
5 Woman Unknown 1
6 Alexie Montaland IJM.org
7 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca
8 Katy Southerland
9 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centres/Collision1
10 Amanda Mcnabb Group Health
11 Ann Mitchell Valley Athletic Club
12 Catrena Sullivan
13 Suzie Hodges NRC / Kona
14 Toni Christen Starbucks
15 Marna Kagele Group Health
16 Samantha Limesand
17 Mandy Lund Cycle U
18 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca
19 Christine Estrada uBRDO Team Project
20 Karen Fischer Revolution
21 Kristen Bell
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Metcalfe Valley Athletic Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles
2 Beth Lyndon-griffith Hagens Berman
3 Ann Knapp Kona
4 Lea Stralka Byrne Invent
5 Jodi Connolly blue rooster/sports medicine clini
6 Angela Sulich Recyled / Voodoo
7 Lee Smith Team Group Health
8 Anne Love uBrdo
9 Kele Murdin Garage
10 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
11 Wendy Peterson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Todd Different Bikes
2 Woman Unknown
3 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca
4 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health
5 Brandee Era-miller The Valley Athletic Club
6 Angi Weston Kona/Team Indifference
7 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW
8 Jenny Loertscher 2020 Cycle
9 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
10 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
11 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
12 Kimberley Turner Cucina Fresca
13 Amanda Schmidt Blue Rooster Racing/The Sports Medi
14 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
15 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW
16 Jennifer Burtner Valley Athletic
17 Nikole Rock Ragnarok Racing
18 Jenn Sinclair TAI
19 Michelle Kautzmann The Valley Athletic
20 Christina Norwich ASC/Redline
21 Molly Martin NRC/Kona
22 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster Racing/The Sports Medi
23 Nicole Conner Fanatik
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9