Log In
Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 • Sep 9 2018
5.1
1.4
3.8
5.4
3.6
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.4
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Kreuger 37:19
2 Justin Frontuto TRYON BIKE 1:42
3 Jeff Waasdorp Growler Performance Bikes 2:35
4 Annette Fentress Syracuse Bicycle Womens Race T -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld 40:27
2 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld s.t.
3 Derek Hardinge Velocolour 32
4 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath Road Racing 1:06
5 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 1:42
6 Noah Rosen VloColour 2:21
7 Ryan Walker 3:04
8 Chris Pollett To Wheels Epic Sports Performan 3:20
9 Kevin Mahood Giant Toronto pb LIV 3:21
10 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 4:09
11 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour 4:19
12 Chris Makowski 4:30
13 Martin Mann 5:25
14 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 6:26
15 Michael Mcmahon LapDogs 7:38
16 Jamie Vrooman Velocolour 8:19
17 Mike Clark Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV 8:29
18 Michael Ullberg -1 lap
DNF Tim Gale Velofix Ontario
DNF Chris Howell Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
DNF Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 40:45
2 Steve Proulx Apocalypse Meow s.t.
3 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 13
4 Eric Grimm 20
5 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 25
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 1:34
7 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:43
8 Raymond Willard Atlas/Garetts Brewing Cycling 2:18
9 R Scott hannan Atlas/Garrett's Brewing s.t.
10 David Yacobelli CNYC/NYCM Insurance 2:27
11 Lance Johnson Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge 2:48
12 John Compton Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 3:04
13 Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 3:07
14 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 3:28
15 Mike Breault 3:39
16 Matt Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing s.t.
17 Frederic Chenard Maglia Rosa Racing Team 3:58
18 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels 4:24
19 Angus Botterell Morning Glory 4:32
20 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi 4:54
21 Robert Dietrick 5:00
22 David Hansen Atlas/Garrett's Brewing Cycling 5:10
23 William Mcilroy Independent 5:14
24 Colin Matthews Velocolour 6:29
25 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling 6:43
26 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 6:57
27 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 7:38
28 Matt Braun 7:43
29 David Mccamant -1 lap
30 Adam Killick Midweek Cycling Club -1 lap
31 Dave Dewey -1 lap
32 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East -1 lap
33 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers -1 lap
DNF Eric Jobin -1 lap
DNF Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart -2 laps
DNF Scott Farrell -3 laps
DNF Sheldon Laidman First Capital Cycling -5 laps
DNF Donald Davis Park Ave Bike
DNF Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike P/B Borah
DNF Bill Pjontek
DNF Al Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Funk Escape Velocity p/b Fortius 44:12
2 David Morgan GOM Racing s.t.
3 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 53
4 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental P s.t.
5 Thomas Emrich Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 1:17
6 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike Shop 2:11
7 Ian Stewart Euro-Sports 2:35
8 Wayne Barlow 2:40
9 Chris Fuller 3:46
10 Brian Borowiec Park Ave Bike Shop 4:01
11 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental P -1 lap
12 Jerry Visconti -1 lap
13 Al Walcroft -1 lap
14 Frederick Tougas La corde -1 lap
15 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU -1 lap
16 Dave Wall -1 lap
17 Jeffrey Ellis Once Again Racing Fueled By Onc -1 lap
18 Jeff Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
19 Marshall Leininger -1 lap
20 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 lap
21 Jack Pittrof Once Again Racing Fueled By Onc -1 lap
22 John Dunn Campus Wheelworks -2 laps
DNF Rod Mysko Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team -2 laps
DNF Craig Goetzmann
DNF James Laird Peak Racing /Pactimo/Valley Bike an
DNF Michael Taylor independent
DNF David Taylor
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo De groote Ride with ryan p/b cycling elem 32:40
2 Theron Inglis Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 28
3 Colton Woolhouse AJ's Evolution p/b NORCO s.t.
4 Brett Lancaster Hardwood Next Wave s.t.
5 Avery Gervais Hardwood Next Wave 55
6 David Sandoval BMB Racing 3:10
7 Nick Sammon Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 3:24
8 Jake Williams -1 lap
DNF Matthew Leliveld Hardwood Nextwave
DNF Finn Tyler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Vonsvoboda Hardwood Nextwave 27:51
2 Eric Ogryzlo Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 1:43
3 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah 1:56
4 Luke Weiler GvCC 2:30
5 Alex Yeater 3:21
6 Henry Burke 3:47
7 Calvin Burke 5:24
8 Ty Davis 7:50
9 John Boon -1 lap
10 Keiran Inglis Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team -1 lap
11 Satya Scherbenske -1 lap
12 Brody Mann -1 lap
13 Oliver Grisdale -1 lap
14 Alessandro Cannizzo -1 lap
15 Riley Grisdale -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Ackert 49:05
2 Brock Alexander towpath 53
3 Colton Bartholomew Team Hardwood Next Wave 1:01
4 Mathieu Gibeault Maglia Rosa Racing Team 1:58
5 Thomas Hulton 2:22
6 Chris Pollott s.t.
7 Bronson Patychuk Batemans Bike Co. pb Cloud9AV? 2:39
8 Jack Peltz 2:50
9 Rudy Szymanski Outspokin Bicycles / Ale Bike W 3:22
10 Brian Degnan Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood 4:40
11 Brian Calvasina Full Moon Vista 4:46
12 Colton Woolhouse -1 lap
13 Nathan Chenenko TWIN LINE VELO / DICK IDE HONDA -1 lap
14 Trevor Vowles Local Openers #staysnorkd -1 lap
15 Bryan Bonn -1 lap
16 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling -1 lap
17 Richard Leyland -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Frank NYCROSS p/b Craft 34:04
2 Mike Galassu 59
3 Samuel Mcmillan BMB Racing 1:12
4 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:15
5 Aj August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:18
6 Fisher Curran 1:36
7 Aaron Mccarter Hollyloft Cycling Team s.t.
8 Brendan Mangino 1:46
9 Christian Yorks 1:55
10 Andrew Shoaff Unattached 2:33
11 Jonathan Baker CycleweRx of Rochester 2:48
12 Shannon Brown Team SOS 2:57
13 Hinkel Yeung Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV s.t.
14 Chris Howell Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick 3:04
15 Andrew Pryhuber Full Moon Visa 3:13
16 Ethan Carney 3:21
17 Jamie Vrooman Velocolour s.t.
18 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing/InStride Spo 3:34
19 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club s.t.
20 Jeffrey Lubkowski Premium Mortgage Company Cyclin 3:41
21 Jeff Mangini Team Towpath powered by Rochest 3:43
22 Brent Bivona Rochester Fitness + Cycling s.t.
23 Kevin Chapman THS Cycling 4:09
24 Justin Frontuto TRYON BIKE 4:19
25 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 4:24
26 Jacob Vogt Once Again Racing Fueled by Onc 4:30
27 Gregory Addo TBD 4:48
28 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks 4:55
29 Daniel Umiker WNY Bike Racing 5:23
30 Kevin Howard Tryon Bike 5:36
31 Mike Clark Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV 5:55
32 Drew Smorul 6:08
33 Erik Braun 6:30
34 Ethan Johnson 7:19
35 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 7:21
36 Matt Hudson Richardson's Canal House 7:29
37 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 12:00
38 Alexander Kozak -1 lap
DNF Mick Snyder -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 27:45
2 Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club 44
3 Theron Inglis Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 1:04
4 Steven Reuter Full Moon Vista 1:11
5 Nikolas Di domenico Team Full Moon Vista s.t.
6 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks 1:22
7 Daniel Spurio 2:39
8 Casey Bernhard 3:14
9 Sean Doran 3:29
10 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels 4:16
11 Scott Prior Bike Zone 4:17
12 Alexander Keogan 4:35
13 Andy Ruestow 4:57
14 Thad Jackson Mello Velo Racing 6:15
15 Daniel Burge 6:43
DNF Zachary Duris Full Moon Vista -3 laps
DNF Dave Kreuger
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mysko Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 46:14
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 43
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:02
5 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 1:17
6 Matt Surch Tekne Cycle Club 1:37
7 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:56
8 Will Smith Hardwood Nextwave 2:21
9 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:32
10 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:39
11 Jamie Williams s.t.
12 Mark Brusso Lapdogs Cycling Club 2:41
13 Trevor Rehm 2:50
14 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 3:00
15 Connor Singh NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:59
16 Mark Walters Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 4:03
17 Eric Ingalsbe Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge s.t.
18 Connor Gregory Bateman's Bike Co. 4:31
19 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 4:33
20 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 5:05
21 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 5:28
22 Wilson Stevens Local Openers 5:39
23 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 5:57
24 Craig Burbules Burbules Inc 6:02
25 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 6:49
26 Tim Gale 7:55
27 Todd Fairhead Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
28 Levi Ogryzlo Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 8:30
29 Hinkel Yeung Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV -1 lap
30 Gregory Addo -1 lap
31 Alexander Elkins Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto -1 lap
DNF Matthew Leliveld
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 56:58
2 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 5
3 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 16
4 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co./ Groove Subar 22
5 Spencer Petrov Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 49
6 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.-Groove Subaru 54
7 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 1:08
8 Lance Haidet Donnelly Sports 1:34
9 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA 1:46
10 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 2:04
11 Bjorn Selander Donkey Label/Bingham Built 2:10
12 Yorben Van tichelt Neon Velo 2:25
13 Andrew Dillman SDG Factory Team 2:35
14 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan 2:52
15 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 3:13
16 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 3:34
17 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage Cyclocross 3:40
18 Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 4:01
19 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b HyperThreads 4:22
20 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 4:24
21 Andrew Borden Your Name Here 4:30
22 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 4:45
23 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sp 5:19
24 Scotty Albaugh 3T / Q+M 5:57
25 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 6:24
26 Greg Gunsalus RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 6:58
27 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 7:07
28 Joe Thomas S'Ville bikes/Giant Race Team 7:18
29 Ian Gielar JAM / NCC 7:30
30 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 7:54
31 Cameron Jette 8:18
32 Christian Ricci Lakeside Storage/Bicycles Plus -3 laps
33 Peter Mancini Crank Studio -3 laps
34 Edouard Tougas -3 laps
35 Erik Carlson Hyperthreads/Apex -4 laps
36 Spencer Perry Ferretti Cycles -6 laps
DNF Jack Kisseberth Garneau Easton p/b Transitions -6 laps
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Popple BAD LUCK RACING 33:10
2 Matt Martina Crankskins / Singletrack Academy 2:49
3 Michael Jaffray To Wheels Epic Sports Performan 3:25
4 Andrew Mcewan St Catharines Cycling Club s.t.
5 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 6:36
6 Jim Herbert Love & Sprockets 7:03
7 Merle Whitehead Independent Health 9:04
DNF John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club
DNF Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing
DNF Adrian Kasicky BAD LUCK RACING THICK BIKES
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gibertoni KMS 30:31
2 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 3:52
3 Mariana Rinaldo Bike Loft East -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Parrott NCC 39:00
2 Emma O'shea -1 lap
3 Haley Kuhns GVCC G2 Junior Cyclocross Devel -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Kline CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East 40:18
2 Anna Breton Tenspeed Hero 40
3 Nadine Chalmers 3:45
4 Chelsea Hill Framing Tech -1 lap
5 Lindsey Melfi -1 lap
6 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB Racing -1 lap
7 Jessica Blake Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race T -1 lap
8 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks -1 lap
9 Rachel Yoon -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 37:11
2 Ava Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 17
3 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 20
4 Lisa Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 22
5 Elli Clark Homestead Racing 45
6 Traci Judge Aero Tech Designs Factory Team 1:37
7 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 1:49
8 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:58
9 Katina Walker Speed Science Coaching 2:16
10 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 2:26
11 Isabella Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 2:33
12 Rachel Selice Hollyloft Cycling Team 2:34
13 Kaitlyn Shikaze Cyclepath Oakville 2:58
14 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 3:04
15 Casey Kelly A Girl Has No Team 3:15
16 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:35
17 Karen Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team 3:43
18 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School/BMB -1 lap
19 Pauline Beaupre Batemans Bike Co. -1 lap
20 Kira Segenchuk New England Development p/b Cad -1 lap
21 Anne August Park Ave Bike -1 lap
22 Nathalie Mousseau AJ's Evolution p/b Norco -1 lap
23 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour -1 lap
24 Alexa Harding Crankskins / Singletrack Academy -1 lap
25 Maureen O'hare CoachChris.ca/Garneau -1 lap
26 Michelle Daria Campus Wheelworks -1 lap
27 Denise Watson Full Moon Vista -1 lap
28 Christina Alsop Giant Toronto pb Liv -1 lap
29 Katelyn Murray Campus Wheelworks -1 lap
30 Kendra Spanton Bateman's Bike Co -1 lap
31 Jules Gorham -1 lap
32 Marcie Girouard Euro-sports -1 lap
33 Stephanie Au -1 lap
34 Patricia Konantz Ride with Rendall -1 lap
35 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental P -1 lap
36 Vicki Thomas The Cyclery -1 lap
37 Aubrey Roden WNY Cyclocross Club -1 lap
DNF Victoria Dubois Mission in Motion -William H. Lane
DNF Laura Kline CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East
DNF Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
DNF Leah Valvo Wineforecaster
DNF Amy White To Wheels Epic Sports Performance A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette CXFever p/b Specialized 48:16
2 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing 32
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 38
4 Caroline Mani 1:17
5 Erica Zaveta Garneau-Easton Cycling 1:29
6 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:45
7 Jenn Jackson AWI Racing 2:09
8 Crystal Anthony LIV Cycling 2:15
9 Raylyn Nuss Maplewood Bicycle 3:02
10 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 3:04
11 Ruby West Specialized - Tenspeed Hero 3:15
12 Jennifer Malik Carpe Diem Racing 3:38
13 Sarah Sturm Specialized/ Ten Speed Hero 3:42
14 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 3:48
15 Kim Hurst Cowbell Coaching/Niner NZ 4:08
16 Natasha Elliott Van Dessel p/b HyperThreads 4:16
17 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 4:36
18 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 5:14
19 Erica Leonard Highgate Racing 5:22
20 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation s.t.
21 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 5:55
22 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports 5:59
23 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto Pb Liv 6:06
24 Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove 6:14
25 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 6:22
26 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten Entourage Racing/V 6:24
27 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo 6:26
28 Kelly Paduch Rocktown Bicycles 7:11
29 Kelly Lawson 7:26
30 Leslie Lupien 7:42
31 Anna Savage JAM Fund / NCC -3 laps
32 Madeline Smith NYCROSS -3 laps
DNF Erin Faccone -4 laps
DNF Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing -3 laps
DNF Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 11