Log In

Team Overview: CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Kaitlyn Shikaze U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km - 19.5 km/h 8 / 12

PTBOCX (Nov 3 2019)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women / Femmes - 18 km - 22.9 km/h 14 / 20
George Organ Men / Hommes 45-54 - 18 km - 22.9 km/h 14 / 38

Cross in the Park 2019 (Nov 3 2019)

Andrew Mcewan Cat 3 (Open) 12 / 13

Canadian National Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Kaitlyn Shikaze U23 Women / Femmes - 15 km - 21.8 km/h 4 / 8
Pawel Wojciechowski Men / Hommes 35-44 - 18 km - 23.2 km/h 35 / 47
George Organ Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km - 22.3 km/h 36 / 64
Rob Cheskey Men / Hommes 65+ - 15 km - 17.2 km/h 2 / 4
Maxim Wojciechowski Under 15 Men - 12 km - 21.3 km/h 4 / 11

2019 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Rob Cheskey Master Men 65+ 2 / 4
George Organ Master Men 45-54 36 / 64
Pawel Wojciechowski Master Men 35-44 35 / 47

TOCX Provincial Championships (Oct 27 2019)

Rob Cheskey Master D Men 3 / 5
Maxim Wojciechowski Under 15 Men 2 / 13
Rob Stel Master A Men 15 / 30
Pawel Wojciechowski Master A Men 19 / 30
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 23 Women 2 / 3

KWCX (Oct 26 2019)

George Organ Master 1 Men 2 / 5

Dam Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Pawel Wojciechowski Master 3 3 / 31
Eric Ogryzlo Grade B 6 / 15
Maxim Wojciechowski Grade B 8 / 15
Rob Stel Master 2 4 / 25
George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 20 / 31

maD Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Michael Fletcher Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 31 / 32

Hardwood CX (Oct 13 2019)

Rob Stel Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 16 / 47
Michael Fletcher Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 42 / 47
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 9 / 19
Daniel Horn Elite 4 Men 3 / 12
Rob Cheskey Master 3 Men 25 / 30

Baseball Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Michael Fletcher Master 3 Men 6 / 47
Daniel Horn Elite 4 Men 2 / 19
Maxim Wojciechowski Grade A/B/C/B 10 / 48

Riverside Rumble (Sep 29 2019)

Michael Fletcher Master 3 Men 5 / 22
Rob Stel Master 2 Men 4 / 12

Batty Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Jason Elisei Youth D 1 / 26
Emma Marie elisei Youth D 4 / 26
Eric Ogryzlo Youth B 5 / 13
Michael Fletcher MASTERS 3 MEN 5 / 30
Kaitlyn Shikaze ELITE 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 6

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 22 2019)

Mark Stuart Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 23 / 23
Michael Lawrie Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 30 / 49
Maxim Wojciechowski Grade B 4 / 12
Eric Ogryzlo Grade B 5 / 12
Daniel Horn Cat 4 Men 5 / 20
Pawel Wojciechowski Masters 3 Men 4 / 42
Rob Stel Masters 3 Men 10 / 42
Michael Fletcher Masters 3 Men 11 / 42

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 3 / 8
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 3 / 11
Rob Cheskey Master D Men 2 / 2

PTBO CX Lift Lock UCI C2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women / Femmes - 12 km 21 / 27
Levi Ogryzlo U19 Men / Hommes - 12 km 15 / 29
George Organ Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km 41 / 41

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km 13 / 19
Levi Ogryzlo U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km 18 / 33
George Organ Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km 31 / 76
Rob Cheskey Men / Hommes 65+ - 12 km 3 / 5

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 41 / 50
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 24 / 36
Rob Stel Master Men 35-44 21 / 33
George Organ Master Men 45-54 19 / 52

KWCX (Oct 27 2018)

George Organ Master 1 Men (Men) 6 / 7
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women/U23 (Women) 3 / 8

Dam Cross (Oct 21 2018)

George Organ Master Men Cat 1 9 / 11
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 3 / 9
Rob Stel Men Masters Cat 3 7 / 40

TOCX (Oct 14 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 5 / 23
Michael Lawrie Master 2 Men 5 / 26
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 2 / 16
Eric Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 21 / 42
Rob Cheskey Master 3 Men 36 / 54

Hardwood Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 6 / 14
Natalie Thompson Master Women 12 / 14
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 15 / 15
Eric Ogryzlo U17 / U15 Men & Women 22 / 37
Evan Saarits Elite 4 Men 2 / 17
Rob Cheskey Master 3 Men 36 / 48
David Ogryzlo Master 3 Men 38 / 48

Batty Cross (Oct 6 2018)

George Organ Master 1 2 / 9
Brent Shaw Master 3 Men 5 / 40

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 23 2018)

George Organ Master 1 Men 7 / 18
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite Women 8 / 15
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 3 / 10
Eric Ogryzlo Minime Boys 5 / 10
Rob Stel Master 3 Men 14 / 63
David Ogryzlo Master 3 Men 51 / 63

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 16 2018)

George Organ Men Open 9 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Levi Ogryzlo Men Open Open 28 / 32
Eric Ogryzlo Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 15

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Levi Ogryzlo Men Open Open 12 / 36
Jeff Shikaze Fat Tire 1 / 5
Eric Ogryzlo Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 18

The Riverside Rumble (Nov 26 2017)

Darren De ruiter Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 15
Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 15
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 32
Eric Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 12 / 17

United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships (Nov 12 2017)

Darren De ruiter Under 23 Men 3 / 6
Brent Shaw Master B Men 24 / 30
Levi Ogryzlo Junior Men 3 / 6
Ethan Shaw Junior Men 6 / 6
Valerie Flower Master B Women 2 / 11
Natalie Thompson Master B Women 10 / 11
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 23 Women 2 / 5
Fred Bergen Master C Men 15 / 19
Rob Cheskey Master D Men 4 / 5
Eric Ogryzlo Under 15 Men 9 / 14

Guelph Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 2 / 30
Darren De ruiter Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 5 / 30
Valerie Flower All Women 2 / 18
Natalie Thompson All Women 12 / 18
Rob Cheskey Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 54 / 80
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 65 / 80
Eric Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 21 / 33

Burning Kiln Cross (Oct 29 2017)

David Enns Intermediate Men 2 / 23
Natalie Thompson Women 7 / 16
Fred Bergen Beginner Men 29 / 37

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Kaitlyn Shikaze U23 Women 8 / 13
Levi Ogryzlo U19 Men / Hommes Results 14 / 28

Cookie CX (Oct 28 2017)

Valerie Flower Master Women 2 / 17
Fred Bergen Master 3 Men 50 / 61

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 2 / 5
Levi Ogryzlo UCI Junior Men 12 / 14
Kaitlyn Shikaze Open Women 5 / 10
David Enns Intermediate Men 1 / 33

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

David Enns Master 2 Men 6 / 30
Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 10 / 30
Darren De ruiter Elite 3 Men 3 / 12
Levi Ogryzlo UCI Junior Men 13 / 16
Valerie Flower Master Women 1 / 19

Baseball Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 1 / 48
Darren De ruiter Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 17 / 48
Ethan Shaw Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 45 / 48
Valerie Flower Master Women 1 / 13
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite & U23 Women 16 / 19
Brent Shaw Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 27 / 82

Hardwood Cross (Oct 8 2017)

David Labancz Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 28 / 33
Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 2 / 44
Mark Stuart Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 44
Valerie Flower Master Women 1 / 9
Natalie Thompson Master Women 6 / 9
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite & U23 Women 5 / 14
Darren De ruiter Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 1 / 71
Sarah Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 31 / 44

The Cyclepath Cyclocross Classic (Oct 1 2017)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 23 / 33
Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 46
Mark Stuart Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 46
Michael Lawrie Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 13 / 46
Valerie Flower Master Women 1 / 18
Natalie Thompson Master Women 15 / 18
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite & U23 Women 5 / 14
Darren De ruiter Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 3 / 114
Brent Shaw Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 32 / 114
Rob Cheskey Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 65 / 114

We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV (Sep 24 2017)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 16 / 29
Levi Ogryzlo Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 47
Mark Stuart Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 47
Valerie Flower Master Women 1 / 15
Kaitlyn Shikaze Elite & U23 Women 9 / 17
Darren De ruiter Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 7 / 88
Sarah Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 22 / 36

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 17 2017)

George Organ Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo junior men u18 2 / 7

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo Juniors 15-18 2 / 6

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo junior men 18u 2 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Levi Ogryzlo Juniors 15-18 2 / 8

The Silver Goose Ontario Provincial CX Championships (Nov 13 2016)

George Organ Master B Men 6 / 30
David Enns Master B Men 30 / 30
Rob Cheskey Master D Men 6 / 8
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 30
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 11 / 30

Cross in the Park (Nov 6 2016)

David Enns Masters 40+ (Open) 2 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Alex Hayes Senior Men 14 / 15

Dam Cross (Oct 30 2016)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 11 / 26
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 29 / 36
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 1 / 21
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 8 / 21

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 23 2016)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 27 / 42
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 48 / 48
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 73 / 95
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 2 / 30
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 12 / 30
Ethan Shaw Under 17 Men & Women 16 / 30

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Patrick Elliott Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 24 / 35
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 25 / 35
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 55 / 64
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 27
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 15 / 27

Hardwood Cross (Oct 9 2016)

Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 4 / 25
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 15 / 25
Sarah Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 24 / 25

Baseball Cross (Oct 8 2016)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 17 / 31
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 31 / 40
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 67 / 77
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 24
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 11 / 24

Toronto Cross (Oct 2 2016)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 14 / 31
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 24 / 44
Rob Cheskey Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 83 / 109
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 1 / 22
Kaitlyn Shikaze Under 17 Men & Women 9 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Alex Hayes Senior Men 11 / 15

We Need More Cowbell p/b St. Catharines Cycling Club (Sep 25 2016)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 2 / 4
George Organ Master 1 Men 5 / 10
Patrick Elliott Master 2 Men 25 / 29

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 18 2016)

Mark Stuart Men Single Speed 3 / 8

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Stuart Open Single Speed 1 / 4

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Stuart Open Single Speed 1 / 4
George Organ Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12

Subway Cross (Nov 22 2015)

Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 2 / 34
Remi Laroche Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 19 / 34
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 2 / 14

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2015)

Nicholas Diniz* Junior Men 4 / 6
Rob Cheskey Master D Men 6 / 8
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 5 / 24

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Nov 8 2015)

Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 3 / 31
Brent Shaw Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 21 / 57
David Ogryzlo Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 50 / 57
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 1 / 11

9th Annual Baseball Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 3 / 26
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 18

The Silver Goose (Nov 1 2015)

Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 1 / 30
Rob Cheskey Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 28 / 30
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 5 / 20

Turkey Cross (Oct 25 2015)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 21 / 22
Remi Laroche Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 19 / 35
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 1 / 7

Firemen's Park Cross 2015 (Oct 18 2015)

George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 25 / 29
Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 5 / 42
Rob Cheskey Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 38 / 42
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 15

MEC Hardwood Ontario Cup #4 (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 1 / 3
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 7 / 25

Toronto Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 2 / 4
Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 48
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 19

We Need More Cowbell IX (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 2 / 7
George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 18 / 31
Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 23 / 49
Remi Laroche Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 31 / 49
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 33 / 49
Michael Lawrie Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 40 / 49
Chris Blacklock Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 31 / 65
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 19 / 20

2015 Dirt Squirrel Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Mark Stuart Single Speed 1 / 4
George Organ Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 12 / 23
Nicholas Diniz* Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 40
David Enns Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 31 / 40
Levi Ogryzlo Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 11

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Rob Cheskey Master D Men 2 / 6
Levi Ogryzlo Under 15 Men 3 / 7

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

George Organ Master 2 Men 1 / 26
Remi Laroche Master 2 Men 6 / 26
Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 26 / 26

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Remi Laroche Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 32 / 49
Rob Cheskey Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 35 / 49

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 28 2014)

George Organ Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 48
Brent Shaw Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 56
Raffaele Curitti Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 40 / 56

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 24 / 25

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship (Nov 3 2013)

Remi Laroche Master A 30?39 Male 11 / 15
William Logie Master B 40?49 Male 10 / 47
Mark Stuart Master B 40?49 Male 47 / 47
Rob Cheskey Master D 60+ Male 2 / 6
Levi Ogryzlo Under 15 Male 2 / 5

Albion Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Levi Ogryzlo Under 15 Male 2 / 5

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

William Logie Master 1 Men 7 / 28
George Organ Master 2 Men 3 / 40
Remi Laroche Master 2 Men 6 / 40
Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 17 / 40
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 23 / 40
Chris Blacklock Master 3 Men 22 / 54

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

George Organ Master 2 Men 1 / 25
Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 7 / 25
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 18 / 25

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

George Organ Master 2 Men 1 / 22
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 17 / 22
Remi Laroche Master 2 Men 21 / 22

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 9 / 27

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Remi Laroche Master 2 Men 2 / 11

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

William Logie Master B Men 40 / 41

Hardwood Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Remi Laroche Master 2 Men 17 / 22
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 19 / 22
Garnett Abbey Master 2 Men 21 / 22

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

William Logie Master 1 Male 6 / 18
Garnett Abbey Master 2 Male 11 / 32
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 24 / 32

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

William Logie Master 1 Men 6 / 23
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 17 / 33

Real Deal CX Classic (Oct 13 2012)

William Logie Master 2 Men 1 / 5

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 20 / 23

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Ryan Trant Master 2 Men 14 / 34
Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 26 / 34
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 29 / 34
George Organ Master 3 Men 4 / 43
Chris Blacklock Master 3 Men 12 / 43
Evan Blacklock Under 17 Men 2 / 3

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Stuart Master 2 Men 22 / 31

CSAJ CC Albion Cross (Nov 27 2011)

William Logie Master 2 Male 2 / 19
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 12 / 19
Garnett Abbey Master 2 Male 17 / 19

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Rob Cheskey Master 50+ Male 19 / 26

Esteem Coffee Cake Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Trent Meyers Senior Male 12 / 13
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 10 / 17
Garnett Abbey Master 2 Male 11 / 17

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

William Logie Men 30+ 13 / 38

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Garnett Abbey Men 50+ 23 / 25
Rob Cheskey Men 50+ 24 / 25

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 19 / 27

Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 18 / 22

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 24 / 35
Garnett Abbey Master 2 Men 27 / 35

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 10 / 17

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Garnett Abbey Master 2 Men 6 / 32
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 24 / 32

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Garnett Abbey Master 2 Men 3 / 15

CSAJ Riverdale Cyclocross (Nov 28 2010)

William Logie Master 2 Male 5 / 19

Hardwood Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 9 / 13

Canadian National Championships - Championnats Nationaux (Nov 6 2010)

Rob Cheskey Master 50+ 60+ Male 17 / 31

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Aaron Hendriks Master 2 Men 3 / 15
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 8 / 15
Mark Stuart Master 3 Men 2 / 15

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Ryan Trant Master A Men 18 / 19
Aaron Hendriks Master B Men 12 / 38
Rob Cheskey Master C Men 7 / 21

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 24 / 38
Ryan Trant Master 2 Men 38 / 38

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Aaron Hendriks Master 2 Male 3 / 38

Barrie Cross (Nov 8 2009)

Brent Fargo Master 1 Male 8 / 9
Rob Cheskey Master 2 Male 12 / 18

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Brent Fargo Master 1 Men 9 / 12
Ryan Trant Master 2 Men 29 / 35

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 14 / 28

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Rob Cheskey Master 2 Men 35 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Brent Fargo Master 1 Men 19 / 30