Log In
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 • Sep 17 2017
Series: MAC 2017
5
3.6
4
3
2.4
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4
Accel
3
Tech
2.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite 47:36
2 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite 2:02
3 Timmy Downs 2:07
4 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling Pb Rsi Panels -1 lap
5 Matt Smith T-town Elite -1 lap
6 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions -1 lap
7 Zachary Cozza Upmc/pro Bike+run -1 lap
8 Anson Wright T-town Elite -1 lap
DNF Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 16:26
2 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 17
3 Frank O'reilly jr s.t.
4 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 30
5 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 37
6 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 40
7 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:14
8 Anson Wright T-town Elite 1:24
9 Gus Lynott Byc Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:09
10 Jacob Evans Vortex 2:20
11 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists 2:38
12 Liam Mccary T-town Elite 2:47
13 John Squeri 4:32
14 Eric Behrman Syracuse Bicycle / Sb Juniors 4:45
15 Frank P villani Team Somerset 4:54
16 Bryson Evans Guy's Racing Club 5:07
17 John Josulevicz 5:22
18 Daniel Oconnor 6:07
19 Harrison Redmond Team Somerset 6:43
20 Gavin Evans Vortex Cycling Club 6:56
21 Tj Sherrer 8:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 44:31
2 William Walton Young Medalists 1:37
3 Austin Banks Young Medalists 2:55
4 Tommy Shapiro Rad Racing 3:18
5 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 4:27
6 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 5:06
7 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 6:31
DNF Alex Kasch Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 43:06
2 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 3
3 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 4
4 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 6
5 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 15
6 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 44
7 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 49
8 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 52
9 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:14
10 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 2:10
11 Josh West 2:40
12 Ross Anderson Finkraft Cycling Team 2:45
13 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:52
14 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 3:04
15 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle 3:27
16 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 3:38
17 Marc Bertucco 3:46
18 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling Pb Rsi Panels 4:03
19 Joe Van dyke Tmb Racing 5:25
20 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 6:40
21 Michael Hoffman C3-twenty20 Cycling 7:02
22 Nick Capriotti 7:36
23 Dan Arnstein Mtbnj.com - Halter's -1 lap
DNF Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems -4 laps
DNF Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 44:29
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line s.t.
3 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 8
4 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 15
5 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 18
6 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 20
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 32
8 Craig Cozza Upmc Cycling Performance/ Pro B 37
9 David Thompson Cycle-smart 45
10 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 46
11 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 1:02
12 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes 1:18
13 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 1:32
14 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:36
15 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 1:45
16 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 1:54
17 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 1:57
18 Eric Sutherland Crca/gfcapital/h&e Ent s.t.
19 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing 1:59
20 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 2:28
21 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 2:36
22 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 2:55
23 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling 3:03
24 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom 3:33
25 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 4:02
26 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic s.t.
27 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 4:07
28 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 4:41
29 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 4:58
30 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 5:13
31 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 5:18
32 Richard Leibfried Pa Masters Pb Piscitello Law 5:37
33 Robert Ost Lvrt/darkhorse Cycles 5:55
34 Chris Chapman Bike Line 5:57
35 Ned Bement Activeyards / Chester County Ve 6:39
36 Charles Erndl 7:03
37 Mark Bowman Bikesport / Sly Fox 7:26
38 Paul Rosica Dsb Cycling 7:32
39 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport 7:47
40 Corey Hilliard Abus/paragon Sports 8:00
41 Doan Pendleton Dsb Cycling 8:36
42 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club 8:41
43 Dan Mascioli 8:54
44 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 9:30
45 Matthew Lear Tregs Independent Brewing / Jb -1 lap
46 Richard Pickup Bridge Velo -1 lap
47 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
48 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
49 Willie Payton Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy -1 lap
50 Jason Reisenberger -1 lap
DNF Dan Harper DaHANGER/Harmony Builders -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 46:18
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot s.t.
3 David Schindler Bike Line 46
4 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 1:01
5 Christopher Long Autonomia/toga! 1:07
6 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 1:11
7 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:14
8 Albert Bold 1:16
9 Neal Sapp Amg Driving Academy 1:24
10 William Irving The Bicycle Depot New Paltz Ny 1:39
11 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 1:50
12 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 1:57
13 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 1:59
14 Fred Wittwer Seavs/haymarket 2:01
15 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 2:07
16 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing s.t.
17 Jim Feehan Kissena 2:28
18 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 3:07
19 Mark Solberg Jamsquad Cycling 3:32
20 Joseph Felker Team Somerset 3:47
21 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 4:02
22 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line 4:30
23 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
24 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
25 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww -1 lap
26 Bruce Campo Twisted Cog Racing P/b Stable 1 -1 lap
27 John Mclaughlin Novacare Cycling -1 lap
28 Paul Kornet Bike Line -1 lap
29 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
30 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
31 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea -1 lap
32 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
33 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
34 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate -1 lap
35 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing -1 lap
36 Bob Wassell -1 lap
37 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
38 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
39 Barry Mertz Longtail Creative -1 lap
40 Peter Quinn -1 lap
41 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -2 laps
DNF William Bray Saucon Valley Bikes -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined 43:45
2 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 15
3 Mark Steffen King Kog 26
4 Kyle Clifford Cs Velo 35
5 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 37
6 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
7 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 55
8 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:42
9 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///jbs Bike 1:44
10 Eric Ciabattoni 1:51
11 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 1:53
12 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 1:55
13 Greg Maccarty Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes s.t.
14 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 2:12
15 Eric Ness Bikesport/sly Fox 2:38
16 Clint Dager 2:47
17 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing P/b Bireme Capital 2:49
18 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor Nyc 2:56
19 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
20 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 3:26
21 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 3:32
22 Lucas Beirne Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 3:33
23 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 3:42
24 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 4:00
25 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 4:19
26 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:27
27 Sean Smith 4:43
28 Chris Thormann 5:19
29 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc 5:26
30 Samuel Santos The Keystone Boys 5:54
31 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 7:06
32 Corey Hilliard Abus/paragon Sports 7:58
33 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing -1 lap
DNF Shawn Wolf King Kog Brooklyn -3 laps
DNF Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching -3 laps
DNF Max Knee Fuji - Tic -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 39:20
2 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 54
3 Josh Logan Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 56
4 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 1:05
5 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team P 1:21
6 Masaharu Ito Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 1:28
7 Edward King Team Marty's 1:32
8 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc 1:35
9 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High 1:37
10 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
11 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 1:50
12 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 1:55
13 Clark Fredricksen Crca/tobedetermined.cc 2:01
14 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth s.t.
15 Damon Daywalt 2:05
16 Jason Warner World Cup Ski And Cycle s.t.
17 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 2:14
18 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2:17
19 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx s.t.
20 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:28
21 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
22 Nathaniel Selleck Team Dedicated Endurance 2:30
23 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 2:32
24 Ryan Oelz Bad Luck Racing 2:46
25 Bryce Lowrey 2:53
26 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 2:54
27 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 2:56
28 Matthew Story Coalition Cc s.t.
29 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 3:05
30 Greg Mitstifer Mountainside Ski And Sports s.t.
31 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 3:11
32 Sebastian Vidal Crca/to Be Determined 3:17
33 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 3:29
35 Owen Lee Cs Velo 3:30
36 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative 3:33
37 Frederick Worthington Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:34
38 Parker Feierbach None 3:50
39 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 3:54
40 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 3:55
41 Patrick Taylor King Kog s.t.
42 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 4:02
43 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 4:04
44 John Shackelford 4:06
45 James Anderson Gsx 4:09
46 Ryan Dupre Team Bbc 4:11
47 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing s.t.
48 Bogert Kisch Pro Power Coaching s.t.
49 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
50 Riley Hoonan Two Seconds Ahead / Silk Road 4:23
51 John Squeri 4:35
52 Jay Zehngebot Silk Road Cycles/hatchmap 4:38
53 Alex Binkley s.t.
54 Leighton Reuss Gear Rush 4:42
55 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems s.t.
56 Thomas Coccia Bike Line s.t.
57 Thomas Repkoe 4:44
58 Gabriel Zirpolo 4:46
59 Shea Devine Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 4:50
60 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5:03
61 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing 5:08
62 Jeffrey Mccary 5:14
63 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5:15
64 Andrew Pattison King Kog 5:17
65 Steven Kinney 5:31
66 Alexander Lepage Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 5:40
67 Craig Helbig Drexel 5:44
68 Scott Feather Team Vortex 5:48
69 Adam Burke Fitness Central 5:50
70 Michael Radosky 5:58
71 Phil Sturgeon Kruiscx 6:16
72 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 6:20
73 Gary Josulevicz 6:41
74 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 6:51
75 Tyler Long 7:03
76 Josh Halabura 7:08
77 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick s.t.
78 Daniel Mcginnis 7:14
79 Thomas Calcagni 7:16
80 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes 7:40
81 Dean Radosky 7:48
82 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/hoselton Auto Mall 7:58
83 Robert Takacs Fitness Central 8:01
84 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop s.t.
85 Justin Durner 8:23
86 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 8:39
87 Josh Dycus Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 8:50
88 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels 9:17
89 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
90 Casey Cesari -1 lap
91 Robert Pierce C3 Racing -1 lap
92 Andrew Guers Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta -1 lap
93 Daniel Engel -1 lap
94 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -1 lap
95 Gregg Roberts -1 lap
96 Ross Wessner Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -1 lap
97 Paul Gavlick -1 lap
98 Wyatt Boughter Bikesport/sly Fox -1 lap
99 Gerhard Stiene -1 lap
100 Sam Ettorre -2 laps
101 Michael Redmond Team Somerset -2 laps
DNF Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop -3 laps
DNF Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn -3 laps
DNF Alexander Vaughan Kjbd -3 laps
DNF James Ciabattoni -3 laps
DNF Joseph Campolattano Tmb Racing -4 laps
DNF Chris Mcisaac -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 62   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov House Industries - Withings - S 55:48
2 Jordan Snyder East Ridge Outfitters/@bicycler s.t.
3 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels 35
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:06
5 Craig Etheridge C3 Twenty20 1:15
6 Scott Myers 1:20
7 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:22
8 Trevor Raab 1:24
9 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 1:46
10 Andy Brooks 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:58
11 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 2:11
12 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike P/b Borah Teamwea 2:21
13 John Kniesly King Kog Brooklyn 2:54
14 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 2:58
15 Michael Green Arrow Racing 3:30
16 Bryan Banducci King Kog 3:42
17 Ezra Kahn C3-twenty20 Cycling 3:57
18 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 4:08
19 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc 4:16
20 Jordan Villella Cycle Smart 4:29
21 Colin Tanner Crca/to Be Determined 4:43
22 Matthew Brubaker 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 5:36
23 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 5:51
24 Keith Garrison King Kog / Sun And Air 6:16
25 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 6:38
26 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 8:15
27 Keith Hower @bicyclerealtor/freddie Fu Cycl -1 lap
28 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching -1 lap
DNF Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling P/b Inside Out -5 laps
DNF Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team -5 laps
DNF Kyle Mihalik Novacare Cycling -3 laps
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venessa Romano T-town Elite 46:15
2 Cara King Young Medalist 2:10
3 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team 2:39
4 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 3:24
5 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 4:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 18:33
2 Homare Yamashita T-town Elite 17
3 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 3:14
4 Maya Brothers Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:33
5 Clara Engel Longtail Creative 10:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 40:56
2 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 5
3 Rachel Weaver Novacare 39
4 Marybeth Cochran Jamsquad 1:09
5 Lisa Most Guy's Racing Club 2:07
6 Kathryn Campbell Velodash 3:34
7 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
8 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 3:44
9 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 4:07
10 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 4:32
11 Stacy Beneke Dahanger 5:57
12 Tracy Lea Team Fuji 11:05
13 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -2 laps
DNF Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead 42:59
2 Barb Blakley Crca/kruis Cx 3
3 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 16
4 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:15
5 Lucia Deng Thisteamsaveslives 1:39
6 Shauna Henley Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 1:50
7 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing 2:12
8 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
9 Chanel Zeisel King Kog 2:18
10 Erin Gordon Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 2:55
11 Jessica Stuart Thisteamsaveslives 3:01
12 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 3:09
13 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 3:15
14 Holly Neckermann Thisteamsaveslives 3:20
15 Liz Castleberry 3:30
16 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
17 Stacie Truszkowski Jmac Cycling / Novacare 3:56
18 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 4:12
19 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 4:16
20 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 4:24
21 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 4:32
22 Amanda Deleo Women Bike Phl 4:37
23 Maria Dziembowska 4:54
24 Marlina Hardy 5:21
25 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
26 Lauren Seavy Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 5:30
27 Rachel Butler 6:01
28 Denise Matheny Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes s.t.
29 Kristen Turpin Velodash 6:35
30 Mim Gilbert Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7:16
31 Julia Hillengas 8:00
32 Melissa Paquette Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 8:39
33 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl/vanderkitten 8:41
34 Krys Blakemore Thisteamsaveslives 9:16
35 Ellie Wasserman Women Bike Phl Devo s.t.
36 Kristianne Sandoval -1 lap
37 Emily Dodson Women Bike Phl -1 lap
38 Leslie Capponi -1 lap
39 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
40 Nancy Heller Team Skyline -1 lap
41 Lauren Brunsdale Wbphl-devo Cx -1 lap
42 Kate Sparacio Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
43 Jennifer Thompson -1 lap
44 Susannah Stayter Wbphl -1 lap
45 Tiffany Nardella Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 54:07
2 Brittlee Bowman House Industries - Withings - S 1
3 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 24
5 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 45
6 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 3:13
7 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 3:45
8 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 4:09
9 April Nabholz 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 4:35
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 5:39
11 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 6:05
12 Gwenna Brubaker 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 6:16
13 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 6:44
14 Holly Neckermann Thisteamsaveslives 6:53
15 Lindsay Donnellon Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 7:31
16 Shauna Henley Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
DNF Sophie Russenberger Dahnger -4 laps
DNF Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage Cycling -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8