Log In

Team Overview: THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 13

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 18
Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Chris Peris Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Jeremy Hunter Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 26

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3 5 / 6

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 28

RMR BrewCross (Oct 13 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 12 / 6

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Jean Kilheffer hess Women Cat 3 10 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Randy Haluck Men Masters 50+ 44 / 50
Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 20 / 52
Aaron Miller Men Cat3 Open 35 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 24 / 58
Randy Haluck Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 34
Robert Turner Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 34
Aaron Miller Men Cat3 Open 41 / 46

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3 20 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Gale Hess Men Masters 40+ 18 / 48
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 40 / 60
Abe Barley Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 51 / 60
Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3 20 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Abe Barley Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 28

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Randy Haluck Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Randy Haluck Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 54
Robert Turner Men Cat4/5 Open 54 / 54

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 12 / 12

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Abe Barley Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 75
Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 16 / 18

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Jeremy Hunter 3/4/5 Men 10 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 36
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 44 / 51
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 47 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 49
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 57 / 72
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 62 / 72

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 48
Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 27 / 33
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 55 / 61
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 59 / 61

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 45
Abe Barley Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 105
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Benjamin Strine Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 2 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 11
Abe Barley Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 63

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 19

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 9

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Turner Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 19
Jan Felice Men 40-44 Masters 8 / 14
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
Randy Haluck Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Abe Barley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 32
Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 32
Jeremy Hunter Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 92

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 27

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 32
Aaron Miller Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 32
Jeremy Hunter Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 80
Abe Barley Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 80
Robert Turner Men Masters 55+ 23 / 23

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 82
Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 23 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 78
Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 41 / 62

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 14 / 15
Gale Hess Men ELITE CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 (B) 14 / 36
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 14 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Gale Hess Master Men 35+ 23 / 36

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Aaron Miller Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Gale Hess Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Aaron Miller Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 44
Robert Turner Cat 4/5 Men 99 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Aaron Miller Men Masters 35+ 29 / 30
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3/4 17 / 29
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 23 / 29
Randy Haluck Men CAT 4/5 57 / 84
Robert Turner Men CAT 4/5 76 / 84

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Martin Mckeon Men Masters 35+ 9 / 11

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men CAT3/4 21 / 21

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 3/4 5 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Jean Kilheffer hess Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

William Gentile Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 19
James Diffendall Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 19

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 4/5 1 / 46

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Martin Mckeon Men CAT 3/4 11 / 24
Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 13 / 24
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 4/5 2 / 65
Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 4/5 5 / 65
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 4/5 13 / 65

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 7 / 25
Martin Mckeon Men CAT 3/4 10 / 25
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 22 / 25
Martin Mckeon SINGLE SPEED OPEN 8 / 12
Gale Hess SINGLE SPEED OPEN 11 / 12
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 4/5 2 / 59
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 4/5 25 / 59
Randy Haluck Men CAT 4/5 35 / 59

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 12 / 30
Martin Mckeon Men CAT 3/4 15 / 30
Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 4/5 4 / 82
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 4/5 9 / 82

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Martin Mckeon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Martin Mckeon Men 35+ 48 / 62

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Aaron Miller Men Cat 3/4 51 / 98

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 4/5 41 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 10 / 99
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 4/5 46 / 99
Aaron Miller Men Cat 3/4 55 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Aaron Miller Men Cat 3/4 34 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Aaron Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 48 / 60
Aaron Miller Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 30 / 40

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Jean Kilheffer hess Women CAT 3/4 4 / 12
Gale Hess Men CAT 3-4 1 / 24
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3-4 9 / 24

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 15 / 23
Peter Olmsted Men CAT 4/5 9 / 65
Abe Barley Men 35+ Masters 9 / 10

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Peter Olmsted Men Cat 4/5 19 / 72
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Seth Gunderson Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 33
Aaron Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 33

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 5 / 33
Abe Barley Men CAT 4/5 68 / 77

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Seth Gunderson Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 16 / 30
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 22 / 30

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

William Gentile Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 8 / 12
Seth Gunderson Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 27
Aaron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 17 / 27
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 4/5 8 / 57
Peter Olmsted Men CAT 4/5 53 / 57
Russell Blake Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 23 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 15 / 38

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 14 / 34

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Seth Gunderson Men CAT 3/4 1 / 10
Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 4 / 10
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 4/5 23 / 39

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Seth Gunderson Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 145

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Gale Hess CAT 3/4 4 / 55
Seth Gunderson CAT 3/4 31 / 55
Aaron Miller CAT 3/4 36 / 55
Jeremy Hunter CAT 4/5 6 / 89

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Aaron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 84 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Seth Gunderson Men CAT 2/3/4 12 / 112
Aaron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 78 / 112

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Gale Hess Men CAT 3/4 4 / 17
Aaron Miller Men CAT 3/4 9 / 17
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 4/5 6 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Aaron Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 85 / 100
Gale Hess Men 35+ Masters 19 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Gale Hess Men 35+ MR 30 / 62
Jeremy Hunter Men CAT 4/5 6 / 98
Seth Gunderson Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 106
Aaron Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 84 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Gale Hess CAT 3/4 3 / 22
Aaron Miller CAT 3/4 11 / 22

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Gale Hess Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 12 / 21

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 26 / 26

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Jeremy Hunter MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 5 / 69
Aaron Miller MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 12 / 69
Gale Hess MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 13 / 28

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Gale Hess MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 17
Jeremy Hunter CAT 4/5 MEN 7 / 37
Aaron Miller CAT 4/5 MEN 11 / 37

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 13 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 15 / 33
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 15 / 55

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Gale Hess Men Masters 35+ 8 / 19

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 83
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 25 / 83
Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 6 / 36
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 8 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Gale Hess Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 22 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 85

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 68 / 92
Gale Hess Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 31 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Gale Hess Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 68
Jeremy Hunter Men Cat 4/5 24 / 111
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 55 / 111

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 114

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Gale Hess Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 107

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 38 / 107

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Dan Conrad Category: B Men 19 / 52

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Dan Conrad Category: B Men 99 / 104

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Darin Benson Masters 45+ 14 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dan Conrad Men 2/3/4 30 / 85