Log In
2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships • Dec 4 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
5.5
5.9
4.3
5.8
4.4
Light Rain, 34 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @SnowyMtnPhoto: From start to finish, the 2016 @ChiCrossCup was filled with World Champion-worthy moments. #montrosecx. TY for a great y…
@PonyShop good question, I should probably clean the #montroseCX sand and mud off my CX bike first.
First time our cross country skiing and I fell as many times as I did at #montrosecx. #snowhttps://t.co/HfC1iQ6Hix

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #montroseCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.9
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.8
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
2 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
3 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
5 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop
6 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9 Al Krueger
10 Andrew Giniat
11 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
12 Travis Braun Revolution Cycles Club
13 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
14 Peter Karinen
15 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
16 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
17 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
19 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
20 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
21 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
22 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Tyler George xXx Racing
24 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
25 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
26 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
27 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
28 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
29 Brandon Leach
30 Benjamin Schlarman
31 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF David Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Macminn
2 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Nathan Knowles
4 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
6 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
7 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
8 David Swanson
9 Dylan Zakrajsek
10 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
12 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
13 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
15 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
16 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
17 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
18 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
19 Daniel dean Mazza The Cycling House
20 Chris Young e2Value
21 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Kyle French Wild Card Cycling
23 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
24 Jef Mayer
25 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Benjamin Schlarman
28 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
29 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
30 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick
31 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
32 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
33 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
34 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
36 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
37 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
38 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
40 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
41 Adrian Redd Chicago Cuttin Crew
42 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
43 Grant Wiersum
44 Justin Lebb Heritage Race Club
45 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
46 Kennen Hootman INTENT
DNF Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
DNF Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
DNF Brian Bauer
DNF Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
DNF David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
DNF Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Drew Priestgrochowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
2 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
3 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 Timothy Puczkowskyj
6 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
8 Jack Zakrajsek
9 Joseph Johns
10 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
12 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
13 Thomas Martin
14 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
16 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
17 David Harriff
18 Jacob Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
19 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Sean Hayek DICE
21 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
22 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
23 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
24 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
25 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
27 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
28 Max Ryan Spoked Bikes
29 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Zachary Weidenaar
31 Matt Henderson
32 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
33 Eduardo Acosta
34 Dwayne Richmond
35 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Zach Butler
37 Daniel Wachter
38 Monte Martin INTENT
39 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
40 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
42 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
43 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Douglas Kerr
45 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team
46 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
48 Jonathan Mendez
49 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
50 Isaac Brosilow
51 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
52 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
54 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
55 Arturo Garza-gongora
56 Cyrille Neyer
57 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
58 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
59 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
61 Jon Labok
62 Paul Struebing
63 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
64 Rich Peraud The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
65 Wally May
66 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
67 Michael Hulburt
68 Byron Noll xXx Racing
69 Andrew Waggoner
70 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
71 Shane Armstrong
72 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
73 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
74 Gerard Castro
75 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
76 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
77 Damian Chlanda
78 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
79 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
80 Tony Hernandez
81 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
82 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
83 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
84 David Belknap
85 Timothy Hejny
86 John Bayldon
87 Robert Bunting
88 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
89 Kyle Millns INTENT
90 Dennis Spada
91 Patrick Jenkins
92 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
93 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
94 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
95 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
96 Rishan Mohideen
97 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing
98 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
99 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
100 Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
101 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
102 Collin Tillotson
DNF Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
DNF Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Duane Crowe
DNF John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 104   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Puczkowskyj
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
4 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Robert Gordon Lovestar Race Club
7 Sebastian Pott
8 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
10 Zachary Weidenaar
11 Matthew Stephens
12 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
13 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
14 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
16 Michael Duggan
17 Chase Baraczek
18 Stephen Mccomb
19 Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
20 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
21 Andrew Hastings
22 Anne Flosi
23 Michael Hulburt
24 Chris Brown
25 John Bowie
26 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
27 Matthew Furlet Vision Quest
28 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
29 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
30 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
31 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
32 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
33 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Jonathan Mendez
35 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
36 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
37 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
38 Timothy Copeland
39 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 John Novembre
41 Ian Tormey
42 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
43 Monte Martin INTENT
44 Philippe Peyrin Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
46 Gerard Castro
47 Alex Bogda
48 Scott Eisenhardt
49 David Belknap
50 Davis Dolson
51 Brian Parache Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah
52 Young Son PSIMET Racing
53 Jeff Sanner
54 Masaya Nakai
55 Peter Hoffmann
56 Phillip Means
57 Wally May
58 Keith Buescher xXx Racing
59 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
60 James Cox
61 Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
62 Colton Chapman GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY
63 Dennis Spada
64 Maxwell Montagano
65 Martin Killeen Spidermonkey Cycling
66 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
67 Wayne Kimble
68 Wade Courtney
69 Michael Godfrey
70 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
71 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
72 William Smith
73 Eric Miller
74 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
75 Harold Keegan
76 Doug Gerity
77 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
78 Rishan Mohideen
79 Tejas Mehta
80 Oscar Mentado
81 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
82 Andrew Geppert
83 Richard Fanning
84 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
85 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
86 Jorge Rivera Velodramatic
87 Elliot Burlingham
88 Eric Collins CrossFit88
89 Daniel Burr
90 Nicholas Lau
91 Collin Tillotson
92 Magnus Severini
DNF Jon Labok
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Timothy Strelecki
3 Jw Miller
4 Matt Silvia Bonkers Cycling
5 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
6 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
7 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
9 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
10 David Schuda Verdigris-Village CX
11 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
12 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
13 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
14 Kyr Gaganidze
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
17 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
18 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
19 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
20 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
21 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
22 Benji Hunter
23 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
24 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Matthew Mcdonough
26 Chris Sweet Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
28 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
29 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
30 Jason Kloptowsky
31 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Jess Riefe
33 John Gatto Twin Six
34 Gina Kenny
35 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
36 Philippe Lunardelli
37 Daniel Wachter
38 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
39 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
40 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
41 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
42 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Marc O'shea
44 Bartosz Zurawski
45 Jason White
46 Kevin Reed
47 Patrick Kelly
48 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
49 Ray Caruso
50 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
DQ Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
2 Jw Miller
3 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
6 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
7 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
8 Tim Doelman
9 Gregory Campbell
10 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop
11 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
12 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
13 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
14 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
15 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label
16 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
17 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Rob Capps
20 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
21 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
22 Martin Coffey
23 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
24 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
25 James Brady The Pony Shop
26 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
27 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
28 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
29 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
30 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
31 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
32 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
33 Richard Prodans
34 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
35 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
36 Randy Koren
37 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
39 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
40 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
41 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
42 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
44 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Stephen Farr
46 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
47 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
49 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
50 Theo Rhodes
51 Thomas Leach Emde Sports
52 Lincoln Ellis
53 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
54 Artur Markowski
55 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Peter Livaditis
57 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
58 Brandon Antoniewicz
59 Michael Dutczak
60 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
61 William Mcdade
62 Patrick Jenkins
63 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
64 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
65 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
66 Jon Mejdrich
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
2 Robert Downs
3 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 David Mcclenahan PYOC
6 Robert Garner
7 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
8 Scott Ross
9 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
11 David Mccollum
12 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
13 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
14 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
16 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
17 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
18 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
19 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
20 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
21 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
23 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Chris Brown
25 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
26 John Reimbold Heckawee
27 Mark Mcneill Main Street/Sasquatch Squadron
28 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
29 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
30 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
31 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
32 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
33 John Stainthorp
34 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
35 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
36 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Charlie Saxe
38 Jeffrey Shepard
39 Keith Buescher xXx Racing
40 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
41 Julian Coupland
42 Timothy Frost
43 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
44 Graham Wilson
45 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
2 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
3 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
4 John Szymanski Little Ade's
5 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
6 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
7 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
9 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
10 Colton Peterson
11 Jacob Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Joshua Fitzgerald Verdigris-Village CX
14 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
15 Arianna Schafer
16 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
17 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
18 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
19 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
20 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
21 Edgar Vera
22 George Figueroa West Town Bikes
23 Faith Zehfuss
24 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
25 Maxwell Montagano
26 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
27 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
29 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
30 Alejandro Arellano
31 Charles Livaditis
32 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
33 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
34 Henry Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
4 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
5 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
6 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
7 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
8 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
9 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
10 Ethan Carney
11 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
12 George Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
14 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
15 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
16 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
17 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
18 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
20 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
21 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
22 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Ayden Brent Central Junior Cycling Devo
24 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
25 Matt Kremer
26 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
27 Leo Antoniewicz
28 Lily Zehfuss
29 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop
30 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
31 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
32 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
33 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
34 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
35 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
36 Taylor Roberts
37 Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
38 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
39 Mya Schroeder Central Junior Cycling Devo
40 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
41 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
42 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
43 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
44 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
45 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
46 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
47 Logan Harris West Town Bikes
48 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
49 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
51 Sebastian Ocampo
52 Danielle Szymanski
53 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
54 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop
55 Brady Mcmillen
56 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger
57 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
58 Catherine Hecht
59 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
60 Elora Brady
61 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
62 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
63 Zoe Centofanti The Pony Shop
64 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
65 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
DNF Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
DNF Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
DNF Margot Kelley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
3 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
5 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
7 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
8 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
10 Brent Wegscheid
11 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
12 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Rick Schopp INTENT
14 Brian Bauer
15 Robert Higgins
16 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
17 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
19 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
20 John Neal
21 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
22 David Mccollum
23 Thomas Martin
24 Dan Szymanski
25 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
26 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
27 Matt Henderson
28 Marcus Delgado MOX
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
31 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
32 Dwayne Richmond
33 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
34 Jon Labok
35 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
36 Aryeh Jacobsohn
37 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
38 Duane Crowe
39 Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
40 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
41 Kennen Hootman INTENT
42 Kyle Millns INTENT
43 Timothy Hejny
44 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
45 William Barnes Higher Gear
46 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
47 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
49 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
50 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
51 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
52 Rishan Mohideen
53 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Leah Barry The Chainlink
DNF John Olney
DNF Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
2 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
4 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
5 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Melissa Seymour Team O2
7 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
8 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
9 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
10 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
11 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
12 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
13 Sophia House BELGIANWERKX
14 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
16 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
17 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
18 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
19 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
22 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
24 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
25 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
26 Kathryn George xXx Racing
27 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Elizabeth Markel
DNF Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
2 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
3 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
4 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
5 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
7 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
8 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
9 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
10 Lorraine Ciofani PSIMET Racing
11 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
13 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
14 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
15 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
16 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
17 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
18 Maryann Sedor INTENT
19 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
20 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
22 Emily Heavey
23 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
24 Jessica Brannigan
25 Lara Dugas
26 Mary Geralts
27 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
28 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis
29 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
30 Judy Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
31 Claudia Reyestodd
32 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
33 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
34 Elizabeth Bosch
35 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
36 Pam Zwart Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
39 Jennifer Aguilar
DNF Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
DNF Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 5