Log In

Team Overview: BFF Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Kristina Caudle Women Single Speed Open 2 / 2
Laura Shields Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Margaret Mcgill Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Leah Barry Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Laura Shields Single Speed Open 12 / 25

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Laura Shields Women SingleSpeed 5 / 8

Region Riot Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Kristina Caudle Men Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 5 / 6
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 5 / 5
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 9 / 11
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 5 / 9
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 15 / 23

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Jasmin Welter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Leah Barry Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 6 / 14
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 999 / 24
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32

MICX #4: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 27 2018)

Leah Barry Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 5 / 8
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Margaret Mcgill Women Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Leah Barry Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Laura Pyle Women Masters 40+ 10 / 18

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 5 / 11
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Leah Barry Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 4 / 6
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Leah Barry Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator (Sep 29 2018)

Leah Barry Women A/B Open 8 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 25 / 25

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Laura Shields Women Cat 3-4 17 / 31
Laura Shields Women SingleSpeed 4 / 8

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Open Single Speed 3 / 6
Laura Shields Women Open Single Speed 4 / 6
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Leah Barry Women Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Margaret Mcgill Women Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Laura Shields Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Laura Pyle Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Laura Pyle Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Leah Barry Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Cassie Santana Women Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 29 / 55
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 31 / 55
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Lisa Lim Women Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3/4 999 / 55
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 3/4 999 / 55
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 9 / 16

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 8 / 22

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Cassie Santana Women Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Lisa Hilleren Open Single Speed 46 / 49

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Lisa Lim Women Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Lisa Lim Women Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Lisa Lim Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 3/4 31 / 32

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 29 2017)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 3/4 43 / 51

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Lisa Lim Women Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Crystal Costello Women Cat 3/4 999 / 39
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Cassie Santana Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 31
Janet Fidanze Women Open Cat4/5 27 / 31
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Open Cat1/2 14 / 14
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Open Cat3/4 15 / 33
Erin Obradovich Women Open Cat3/4 17 / 33
Lisa Hilleren Women Open Cat3/4 30 / 33
Crystal Costello Women Open Cat3/4 33 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Lisa Lim Women Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Jasmin Welter Women Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Lisa Lim Women Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 999 / 14
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Men Cat 3 999 / 46

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4/5 37 / 48
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Men Cat 3 999 / 53

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Laura Pyle Women Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Laura Pyle Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 9 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 10 / 41

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 6
Laura Pyle Men Open Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Laura Pyle Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 10

Patriot CX17 (Sep 17 2017)

Crystal Costello Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Christine Thornburg Women Masters 45+ 4 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 3 4 / 23
Christine Thornburg Women Masters 45+ 5 / 11

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Janet Fidanze Women Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Katie Kolon Open Single Speed 67 / 70

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Laura Pyle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Laura Pyle Women Cat 3 8 / 8

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 14

SLCX (Dec 10 2016)

Laura Pyle Women 1-23 1 / 3

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 6 / 13

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 8 / 42
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 9 / 42
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 13 / 42
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 15 / 42
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 17 / 42
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4 21 / 42
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 33 / 42
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 35 / 42
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 38 / 42
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Men Cat 3 999 / 56

VACX Darden Towe (Nov 20 2016)

Laura Pyle Women WOMENS 35+ 2 / 3
Laura Pyle Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 7 / 38
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 14 / 38
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 17 / 38
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 18 / 38
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 24 / 38
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 31 / 38
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 36 / 38
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 3 / 6

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Sara Laurino Cat 3 Women 24 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 5 / 42
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 8 / 42
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 10 / 42
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 19 / 42
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 30 / 42
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 34 / 42
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 35 / 42
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Open Single Speed 43 / 56
Lauren Conroy Men Cat 4/5 61 / 86

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 10 / 34
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 17 / 34
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 28 / 34
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 30 / 34
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Sara Laurino Cat. 3 Women 10 / 11

Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Laura Pyle Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 9 / 40
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 10 / 40
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 11 / 40
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4 15 / 40
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 16 / 40
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 21 / 40
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 31 / 40
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 36 / 40
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Ronit Bezalel Open Single Speed 48 / 56
Lauren Conroy Men Cat 4/5 63 / 85

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Lynne Kiesling Women Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Katie Kolon Women Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 10 / 56
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 16 / 56
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 19 / 56
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 20 / 56
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 32 / 56
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 43 / 56
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 45 / 56
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 46 / 56
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 50 / 56
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 51 / 56
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 52 / 56
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Lauren Conroy Men Cat 4/5 89 / 105

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Lauren Conroy Women OPEN 10 / 25
Lisa Lim Women OPEN 11 / 25
Lynne Kiesling Women OPEN 14 / 25
Elizabeth Mckinley Women OPEN 15 / 25
Katie Kolon Women OPEN 17 / 25

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 3/4 12 / 43

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Sara Laurino Cat. 3 Women 11 / 11

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 6 / 58
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 9 / 58
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 17 / 58
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 18 / 58
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 20 / 58
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 34 / 58
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 46 / 58
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 48 / 58
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 57 / 58
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Single Speed Open 50 / 55
Katie Kolon Single Speed Open 52 / 55

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ OPEN 2 / 4
Laura Pyle Women Open CAT Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 9 / 53
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 10 / 53
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 16 / 53
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 20 / 53
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 46 / 53
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 48 / 53

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 11 / 52
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 15 / 52
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 17 / 52
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 20 / 52
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 29 / 52
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 33 / 52
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 45 / 52
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 47 / 52
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 5 / 50
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 13 / 50
Lisa Lim Women Cat 4 16 / 50
Lynne Kiesling Women Cat 4 31 / 50
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 41 / 50
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 46 / 50
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Sara Laurino Women Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Erin Obradovich Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Open Cat3 24 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Open Cat3 14 / 37

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 7 / 11

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Kolleen Mcnalis Women Cat 4 10 / 49
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 13 / 49
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 15 / 49
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 16 / 49
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 21 / 49
Melissa King Women Cat 4 31 / 49
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 43 / 49
Lisa Hilleren Women Cat 4 44 / 49
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Emily Leidenfrost Women SINGLE SPEED 7 / 13
Melissa King Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 2/3/4 12 / 16

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 2/3/4 9 / 19

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 7 / 48
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 8 / 48
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 15 / 48
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 20 / 48
Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 21 / 48
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 22 / 48
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 29 / 48
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 40 / 48
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 44 / 48
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Jasmin Welter Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 32

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 17 / 22

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Laura Pyle Women WOMENS 35+ 2 / 3

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 6 / 48
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 9 / 48
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 12 / 48
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 13 / 48
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 15 / 48
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 19 / 48
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 22 / 48
Melissa King Women Cat 4 29 / 48
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 32 / 48
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 33 / 48
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 46 / 48
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 10 / 43
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 12 / 43
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 13 / 43
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 17 / 43
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 18 / 43
Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 20 / 43
Heather Muller Women Cat 4 23 / 43
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 26 / 43
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 29 / 43
Melissa King Women Cat 4 31 / 43
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 34 / 43
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 40 / 43
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 5 / 48
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 11 / 48
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 13 / 48
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 15 / 48
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 18 / 48
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 23 / 48
Melissa King Women Cat 4 27 / 48
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 32 / 48
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 35 / 48
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 41 / 48
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 999 / 48
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 999 / 48
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39

Tech Cross After Dark VACX (Nov 7 2015)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 7 / 57
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 8 / 57
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 11 / 57
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 15 / 57
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 17 / 57
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 19 / 57
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 20 / 57
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 22 / 57
Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 23 / 57
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 24 / 57
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 27 / 57
Melissa King Women Cat 4 37 / 57
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 40 / 57
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 42 / 57
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 56 / 57
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Lauren Conroy Men Cat 4/5 73 / 109

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Kirsten Lefeldt Women OPEN 7 / 11

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 3 / 45
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 9 / 45
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 10 / 45
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 13 / 45
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 14 / 45
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 17 / 45
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 18 / 45
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 23 / 45
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 24 / 45
Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 25 / 45
Crystal Costello Women Cat 4 44 / 45
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Julie Yeagle Men Cat 4 91 / 100

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Elizabeth Mckinley Men Cat 4/5 91 / 109
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 7 / 55
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 12 / 55
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 16 / 55
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 18 / 55
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 19 / 55
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 21 / 55
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 23 / 55
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 24 / 55
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 27 / 55

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

Laura Pyle Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Laura Pyle Women Open Cat 3/4 2 / 6

GoCross - VACX #4 (Oct 17 2015)

Laura Pyle Women Master Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Sara Laurino Men Cat 4/5 85 / 107
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 2 / 56
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 12 / 56
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 15 / 56
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 17 / 56
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 24 / 56
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 27 / 56
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 28 / 56
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 31 / 56
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 37 / 56
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 39 / 56
Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 40 / 56
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 41 / 56
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 49 / 56

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 23 / 23

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Men Cat 4/5 110 / 131
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 8 / 55
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 9 / 55
Erin Obradovich Women Cat 4 15 / 55
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 16 / 55
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 18 / 55
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 22 / 55
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 25 / 55
Kirsten Lefeldt Women Cat 4 33 / 55
Sara Laurino Women Cat 4 34 / 55
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 41 / 55
Ifigenia Susana Women Cat 4 53 / 55
Amy Melling Women Cat 4 54 / 55

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Laura Pyle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Ronit Bezalel Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Annie Byrne Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Jennifer Kosatka Women Cat 4 10 / 56
Jasmin Welter Women Cat 4 11 / 56
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 4 12 / 56
Mary Russell Women Cat 4 13 / 56
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 15 / 56
Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 19 / 56
Julie Yeagle Women Cat 4 22 / 56
Heather Muller Women Cat 4 28 / 56
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4 37 / 56
Emily Roberts Women Cat 4 40 / 56
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 49 / 56
Ifigenia Susana Women Cat 4 54 / 56

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Mary Russell Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Tiffany Schallau Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Kelsey Campbell dollaghan Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Annicka Campbelldollaghan Women Cat 3 3 / 13

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Laura Pyle Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Laura Pyle Women 3-4 4 / 10

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Annie Byrne Open 17 / 100
Kirsten Lefeldt Open 23 / 100
Emily Roberts Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 60
Tiffany Schallau Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 60
Amy Melling Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 60
Annie Byrne Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 60