Log In

Team Overview: West Town Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 17
Ivan Kuziv Junior 9-18 Open 40 / 17

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 69 / 96
Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 15-18 13 / 31

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 7 / 32

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 2 / 25

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 3 / 28
Ivan Kuziv Open Junior 15-18 23 / 28
Aaliyah Murdock Open Junior 15-18 26 / 28

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 78 / 100
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 3 / 28
Ivan Kuziv Open Junior 15-18 19 / 28
Aaliyah Murdock Open Junior 15-18 26 / 28

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 2 / 30

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Evan Santiago Men Cat 4/5 98 / 116
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 999 / 28

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 4 / 30

Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator (Sep 29 2018)

Aaron Smith Men A/B Open 3 / 12

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 15-18 6 / 35

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 6 / 32

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Michael Young Open 8 / 27
Ava Cheevers Open 26 / 27
Arlo Wohlgenant Men Cat 4/5 2 / 70
Antonio Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 39 / 70
Carel Jones Men Cat 4/5 54 / 70
Jamal Turner Men Cat 4/5 69 / 70
Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 24
Antonio Hernandez Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 24
Ava Cheevers Junior 9-18 Open 18 / 24
Jamal Turner Single Speed Open 25 / 28
Ava Cheevers Single Speed Open 26 / 28
Michael Young Men Cat 3 20 / 24

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Ava Cheevers Women Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Jamal Turner Open Single Speed 78 / 80
Arlo Wohlgenant Men Cat 4/5 10 / 114
Antonio Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 58 / 114
Jamal Turner Men Cat 4/5 94 / 114
Michael Young Men Cat 3 60 / 72
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 8 / 32
Antonio Hernandez Open Junior 15-18 22 / 32
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 28 / 32

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Antonio Hernandez Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Michael Young Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Arlo Wohlgenant Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 24 / 51
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Aaron Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Ava Cheevers Women Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 18 / 49
Jean Diaz Open Single Speed 41 / 49
Jamal Turner Open Single Speed 45 / 49
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Michael Young Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Aaron Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 5 / 20
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 20 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Ava Cheevers Women Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 18 / 48
Jamal Turner Open Single Speed 45 / 48
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Antonio Hernandez Open Junior 15-18 17 / 26
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 20 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Arlo Wohlgenant Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 25
Aaron Smith Single Speed Open 20 / 48
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 40

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 17 / 59
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 54
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 7 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 24 / 59
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Arlo Wohlgenant Open Junior 15-18 7 / 21

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Aaron Smith Category 3 19 / 24

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Aaron Smith Men Open Cat3 38 / 49
Aaron Smith Singlespeed 33 / 68
Jean Diaz Singlespeed 50 / 68
Jamal Turner Singlespeed 66 / 68

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 29 / 62
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 35 / 46

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Ava Cheevers Women Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 26 / 88
Jean Diaz Open Single Speed 62 / 88
Carel Jones Open Single Speed 76 / 88
James Turner Open Single Speed 81 / 88
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 26 / 31

Patriot CX17 (Sep 17 2017)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Aaron Smith Open Single Speed 24 / 70
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 23 / 30

Another Dam Cross Race (May 7 2017)

Aaron Smith SINGLE SPEED 5 / 7
Aaron Smith MEN 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

George Figueroa Open Single Speed 30 / 42
Ava Cheevers Open Single Speed 31 / 42
Jamal Turner Open Single Speed 32 / 42
Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 999 / 42
George Figueroa Open Junior 18-Sep 5 / 12
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 18-Sep 7 / 12
Carel Jones Open Junior 18-Sep 8 / 12
Jamal Turner Open Junior 18-Sep 9 / 12
Jennifer Martinez Open Junior 18-Sep 10 / 12
Carel Jones Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 22 / 40
Ava Cheevers Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 999 / 40
Jamal Turner Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 999 / 40
Carel Jones Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 999 / 40

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Ava Cheevers Women Cat 4 23 / 42
Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 39 / 57
Logan Harris Open Junior 9-14 47 / 69
George Figueroa Open Junior 15-18 22 / 35
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 26 / 35
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 32 / 35
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 999 / 35
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 51 / 107

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Aaron Smith Men 3/4/ECCC B 37 / 45

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Logan Harris Open Junior 9-14 40 / 56
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 21 / 33
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 22 / 33
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 26 / 33
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 68

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 46 / 56
George Figueroa Open Junior 15-18 20 / 40
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 28 / 40
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 29 / 40
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 38 / 40
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 34 / 86
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 87

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

George Figueroa Open Junior 15-18 17 / 26
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 20 / 26
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 21 / 26
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 25 / 26
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 81
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Michael Young Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 85
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 27 / 68

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 18 / 34
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 21 / 34
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 33 / 105
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 50 / 99

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 43 / 92
Ava Cheevers Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 31
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 34 / 133

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 56 / 96

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 52 / 63
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 21 / 36
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 24 / 36
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 45 / 103
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4 99 / 103
Michael Young Men Cat 3 56 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Cesar Meza duron Open Single Speed 64 / 75
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 14 / 25
George Figueroa Open Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 19 / 25
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 24 / 25
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 44 / 96

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 35 / 58
Cesar Meza duron Open Single Speed 56 / 58
George Figueroa Open Junior 15-18 21 / 39
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 25 / 39
Jamal Turner Open Junior 15-18 30 / 39
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 37 / 39
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 69 / 101
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4 79 / 101
Michael Young Men Cat 3 51 / 56

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 28 2016)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 46 / 100

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 75 / 81
Ulana Coutts GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 18 / 40
Charlie Sonnenberg GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 24 / 40
Hannah Rachlis GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 35 / 40
Carel Jones Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 13
Jose Castro Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 13
Ava Cheevers Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 13
George Figueroa Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 13
Ulana Coutts Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 13
Charlie Sonnenberg Single Speed Open 16 / 48
Cesar Meza duron Single Speed Open 38 / 48
Harrison Milne Single Speed Open 39 / 48
Jose Navarro Single Speed Open 40 / 48
Jamal Turner Single Speed Open 43 / 48
Andrew Boyle Single Speed Open 48 / 48
Michael Young Men Cat 3 20 / 29

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Charlie Sonnenberg Open Single Speed 13 / 66
Jean Carlos diaz Open Single Speed 59 / 66
Cesar Meza duron Open Single Speed 999 / 66
Jose Castro Open Junior 15-18 15 / 26
Carel Jones Open Junior 15-18 20 / 26
Ava Cheevers Open Junior 15-18 22 / 26
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 64 / 113
Michael Young Men Cat 3 56 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Lisette Lebron Women Cat 4 27 / 48
Charlie Sonnenberg Men Open Single Speed 20 / 62
Jose Navarro Men Open Single Speed 47 / 62
Carel Jones Men Open Junior 15-18 22 / 27
Ava Cheevers Men Open Junior 15-18 24 / 27
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 45 / 90
Michael Young Men Cat 3 56 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Lisette Lebron Women Cat 4 32 / 43
Charlie Sonnenberg Men Open Single Speed 26 / 56
Carel Jones Men Open Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Ava Cheevers Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 20
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Michael Young Men Cat 3 55 / 63

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 66 / 93
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 31 / 67

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 45 / 109
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 39 / 97

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 79 / 127
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 59 / 100

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 62 / 82
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 69 / 81
Carel Jones Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 27
Jose Castro Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 27
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4/5 102 / 107
Charlie Sonnenberg Single Speed Open 30 / 60
Jose Navarro Single Speed Open 46 / 60
Michael Young Men Cat 3 55 / 67

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 58 / 105
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 89 / 131
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4/5 103 / 131

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 83 / 141
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4/5 121 / 141
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 65 / 104
Michael Young Men Cat 3 76 / 81

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Leigh Bush Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Marissa Macias Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 35 / 75
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Ulana Coutts Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 25
Shane Anderson Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 25
Jashaun Julien Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 25
Quincy James Junior 9-18 Open 18 / 25
Alex Collazo Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 25
Fernando Arias Junior 9-18 Open 20 / 25
Michael Young Men Cat 3 10 / 27

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Jose Castro Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 35
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 50 / 116
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4/5 81 / 116
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4/5 999 / 116
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 60 / 89
Michael Young Men Cat 3 76 / 90

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 46 / 90
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 53 / 90

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Jose Castro Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 24
Ruben Gonzalez Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 24
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 45 / 85
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4/5 48 / 85
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 54 / 85
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 63 / 85
Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 72 / 85
Michael Young Men Cat 3 41 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 57 / 91

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 53 / 86

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Ruben Gonzalez Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 25
Jose Gonzlez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 91
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 91
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 56 / 91
Cesar Meza duron Men Cat 4/5 65 / 91
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4/5 999 / 91
Michael Young Men Cat 3 79 / 84

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Jose Navarro Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Aaron Smith Cat 4/5 41 / 66

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Emily Leidenfrost Women Cat 4 38 / 48

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Ruben Gonzalez Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 29
Alexander Collazo Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 29
Fernando Arias Men Open Junior 15-18 21 / 29
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 93
Jean Diaz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 93
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 55 / 93
Michael Young Men Cat 3 60 / 90

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Jose Navarro Men Cat 4/5 64 / 100
Michael Young Men Cat 3 81 / 99

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 56
Matthew Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 56
Michael Bush Men Cat 4/5 Open 45 / 56
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 56
Michael Young Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 35
Lauren Crabtree FATBIKE ETC OPEN Open 2 / 12
Ruben Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 19
Fernando Arias Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 15 / 19
Joshua Perez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 19
Jose Castro Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 19 / 19

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 73
Kevinjosell Perez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 23
Ruben Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 19 / 23
Marissa Macias Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 21 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Jose Castro Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 28
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 78
Ruben Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 17

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 96
Kevinjosell Perez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Ruben Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Marissa Macias Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 20

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Marissa Macias Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Ruben Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 20
Jose Gonzalez Cat 4 61 / 98

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 87
Matthew Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 Open 69 / 90

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Jose Gonzalez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 15

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Jean Carlos diaz Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 95

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Jean Carlos diaz Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 85
Kevin Josell perez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Marissa Macias Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 19

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Marissa Macias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 22 / 22

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4B Open 6 / 90
Jean Carlos diaz Men Cat 4B Open 15 / 90
Lebster Pabon Men Cat 4B Open 66 / 90
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Kevin Josell perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 16
Javier Uruchima Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 20 / 16

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Nicole Falk Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Katherine Kolon Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Carmelita Sams Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 9 / 21
Dana Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 18 / 21
Ladijah Hollingsworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 19 / 21
Marissa Macias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 29 / 21
Shacora Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 30 / 21
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4 47 / 71
Luis Serrano Men Cat 4 86 / 71

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Nicole Falk Women Cat 4 30 / 49
Katherine Kolon Women Cat 4 43 / 49
Irene Pipilas Women Cat 4 51 / 49
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 28
Kevin Josell perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 24 / 28
Ladijah Hollingsworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 35 / 28

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Kevin Josell perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Demonta Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 21
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 21
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 17

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Katherine Kolon Women Cat 4 33 / 38

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Abel Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 17

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Katherine Kolon Women Cat 4 37 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Katherine Kolon Women Cat 4 30 / 32

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Lebster Pabon Men Cat 4B 5 / 90
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Kevin Josell perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 20
Anthony Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Django Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 26

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Elaine Vazquez Women - Cat 4 2 / 11
Lebster Pabon Men - Cat 4 17 / 32

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Kevin Perez Men Junior 10-14 10 / 15
Jose Santiago Men Junior 10-14 12 / 15
Jason Chavez Men Junior 10-14 16 / 15
Elaine Vazquez Women Cat 4 12 / 42
Tania Castillo Men Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Ladijah Hollingsworth Men Junior 15-18 17 / 21
Peter Vazquez Men Junior 15-18 23 / 21
Angel Almodovar Men Cat 4 102 / 89

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Lebster Pabon Men Cat 4B 40 / 83
Francisco Moya Men Cat 4B 71 / 83
Kevin Aponte Men Cat 4B 72 / 83
Samuel River Men Cat 4B 75 / 83
Janina Silva Men Cat 4B 76 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aaron Smith 68
Ava Cheevers 29
Arlo Wohlgenant 22
Jose Navarro 19
Carel Jones 18
Jose Gonzalez 17
Jamal Turner 17
Michael Young 14
Jean Carlos diaz 14
Ruben Gonzalez 11
Cesar Meza duron 10
George Figueroa 8
Michael Young 7
Marissa Macias 7
Evan Santiago 7
Charlie Sonnenberg 6
Antonio Hernandez 6
Katherine Kolon 5
Kevin Josell perez 5
Jean Diaz 4
Jose Castro 4
Lebster Pabon 4
Ivan Kuziv 3
Ulana Coutts 3
Jose Castro 3
Fernando Arias 3
Ladijah Hollingsworth 3
Elaine Vazquez 2
Kevinjosell Perez 2
Nicole Falk 2
Matthew Lemoine 2
Lisette Lebron 2
Logan Harris 2
Aaliyah Murdock 2
Jennifer Martinez 1
Hannah Rachlis 1
Leigh Bush 1
Quincy James 1
Jashaun Julien 1
Shane Anderson 1
Jose Gonzlez 1
Emily Leidenfrost 1
Alexander Collazo 1
Alex Collazo 1
Michael Bush 1
Lauren Crabtree 1
Joshua Perez 1
Javier Uruchima 1
Carmelita Sams 1
Dana Robinson 1
Irene Pipilas 1
Shacora Hawkins 1
Demonta Foster 1
Abel Ramirez 1
Anthony Cruz 1
Django Wilson 1
Luis Serrano 1
Jason Chavez 1
Jose Santiago 1
Peter Vazquez 1
Tania Castillo 1
Harrison Milne 1
Angel Almodovar 1
Andrew Boyle 1
Janina Silva 1
Samuel River 1
Kevin Aponte 1
Francisco Moya 1
Kevin Perez 1
James Turner 1