Log In
PSI-clocross for Life • Nov 8 2015
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.8
3.2
3.6
4.6
4.9
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #PSIcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
2 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
3 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
4 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
5 Jordan Roessingh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 James Cochran Atlas/Other Films
7 Brian Baumhover University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
8 Andrew Giniat
9 Matt Silvia
10 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
12 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
13 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
15 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
16 Michael Hemme
17 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
19 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
20 Giordano Guagliardo
21 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
22 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
24 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
25 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
26 Tyler George xXx Racing
27 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
28 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
29 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing
30 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
31 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
32 Gary Baisa Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
33 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
34 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
35 Sean Macminn
36 Luther Gulseth INTENT
37 Brent Wegscheid
38 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
39 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
40 Jon Wienandt Wheel AND Sprocket
41 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
42 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
43 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
44 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Justin Lebb
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
DNF Brad Keyes
DNF Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
DNF Brandon Feehery
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Kevin Hathaway
4 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Daniel Breuer
6 Michael Bernal
7 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
8 Matthew Povlich Colavita Racing
9 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Adam Prink xXx Racing
11 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
12 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
13 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
14 Sean Macminn
15 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
16 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
17 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
19 Luther Gulseth INTENT
20 Brandon Gobel
21 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Robert Bigelow-rubin
23 Brian Bauer
24 Bob Main UPB Cycling
25 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
26 Patrick Newman
27 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
29 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Bob Flicek
31 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
32 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Jake Peterson
34 Jon Wienandt Wheel and Sprocket
35 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
36 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
37 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
38 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
39 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
40 David Mccollum
41 Rob Capps
42 John Firak
43 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
44 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
46 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
47 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
49 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
50 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
51 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
52 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
53 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
54 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Mitch Emerson
DNF Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF George Sullivan
DNF Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
DNF Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner
2 Dane Murphy
3 Mark Pavlovcik
4 Benjamin Schlarman
5 Grant Wiersum
6 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
7 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
8 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
9 Thomas Wallace
10 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Shawn Murray
13 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
14 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
15 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
18 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
19 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 Richard Lintermans
21 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
23 Kennen Hootman INTENT
24 Michael Coston
25 Andrew Waggoner
26 Matt Edgington
27 Kyle Busse
28 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
31 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
32 Kerry Gonzalez
33 Sean Costin
34 Richard Baisa Region Racing
35 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
36 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
37 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
38 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
39 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
40 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
41 Josh Tromp
42 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Brian Dunlavy
45 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
46 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
47 Kevin Mallory
48 Andres Gutierrez
49 Cyrille Neyer
50 Kyle Millns
51 Duane Crowe
52 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
53 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
54 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
55 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
56 Ryan Foley Flat Tire Lounge
57 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
58 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
59 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
60 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
61 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
62 Gary Goebel
63 Gregg Foster
64 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
65 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
66 Ricky Almaguer MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
2 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
3 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Patrick Mcintyre
5 Damian Chlanda
6 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
7 Collin Tillotson
8 Wally May
9 David Harriff
10 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Johan Konter Northwestern University
12 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
13 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
14 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
15 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Sebastian Pott
18 Kennen Hootman INTENT
19 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
20 Joseph Johns
21 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
22 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
23 Michael Coston
24 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
25 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
26 Andrew Waggoner
27 Timothy Puczkowskyj
28 Richard Baisa Region Racing
29 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
30 Gaylord Otte
31 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
32 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
33 Richard Vogt
34 James Langford
35 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Dirk Izzo EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
37 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
38 John Novembre
39 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
40 Kyle Busse
41 Jonathan Mendez
42 Hiroshi Watanabe PLUS ONE CYCLING
43 Andrew Guentner
44 Jose Rodriguez Rare Disease Cycling
45 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
46 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Kristopher Hartner
49 Natraj Ponna
50 Jack Thornburg Roll: Racing
51 Daniel Hiser
52 Ryan Green
53 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Andres Gutierrez
55 Mitch Clark
56 Mike Metivier
57 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
58 Ryan Foley Flat Tire Lounge
59 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
60 Jim Gust
61 Blake Picard
62 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
63 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
64 William Lue
65 Tyler Bernal
66 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
67 Knute Martell
68 Zernyu Chou Bonkers Cycling
69 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
70 Tony Thurgnar
71 Christopher Dreyer
72 Gregg Foster
73 Eric Hogenboom
74 Benjamin Sanders
75 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
76 James Price
77 Gregory Carver
78 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
79 Robert Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
80 Mark Mitchell
81 David Odle
82 James Lukey
83 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
84 Holt Kepes
85 Bret Izzo
86 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
DNF Elijah Green Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
DNF Jonah Kort
DNF Monte Martin
DNF Daryus Patel xXx Racing
DNF Gayne Underwood
DNF Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
4 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
5 Evan Jahn Heritage Race Club
6 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
7 Eric Drummer
8 John Gatto Twin Six
9 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
10 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
11 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
13 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
14 Kyr Gaganidze
15 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
16 Rick Schopp INTENT
17 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
18 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
19 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
20 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
21 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
22 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
23 Michael Beebe
24 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Philippe Lunardelli
26 Jess Riefe
27 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
28 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Thomas Wallace
30 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
31 Daniel Wachter
32 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
33 Piotr Wiktorczyk
34 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
35 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
36 Andrew Kirkwood
37 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
38 Eric Krzystofiak
39 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
40 Christopher Berthold
41 Steven Benni PSIMET Racing
42 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
43 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
44 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
45 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
46 Elizabeth Markel
DNF William Jackson
DNF Mariano Marinkovic
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
4 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
5 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
7 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
8 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
9 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
11 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
13 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
15 Edward Dutczak
16 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
17 Brian Tober Wheelfast Cycling Team
18 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
19 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
20 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
21 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
22 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
23 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
24 Dan Mallek
25 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
26 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
27 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
28 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
29 James Brady The Pony Shop
30 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
31 Randy Koren
32 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
33 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
34 Mike Slade
35 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
36 Gregory Campbell
37 Ernest Wang
38 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
39 Terry Mcintyre
40 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
42 Paul Warloski Milwaukee Bicycle Company p/b MKE B
43 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Sean Daly Cu Chulainn CC
45 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
46 Richard Prodans Alberto\'s Sport
47 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
48 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
50 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Andrew Stover
52 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
54 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
55 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
56 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
57 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
58 Tom Parsons Revolution ASC
59 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
60 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
61 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
62 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
63 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
64 John Dunat
65 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
66 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
67 Michael Dutczak
68 Eric Myers PSIMET Racing
69 Peter Livaditis
70 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
71 Joseph Boeke
72 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
73 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Scott Ross PSIMET Racing
4 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
5 Thomas Scholz University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
6 David Mccollum
7 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
9 David Mcclenahan PYOC
10 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
11 Gaylord Otte
12 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
13 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
14 Joseph King Angry Monkeys Racing
15 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
16 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
17 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
18 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
19 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
20 Kevin Mallory
21 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
22 Keith Halsall
23 Alex Derderian
24 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
25 Gary Kula ABD Cycling Club
26 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
27 E Michael ozment Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
28 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
29 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
30 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Thomas Carlson
32 Graham Wilson
33 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
34 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
35 Michael Lavery Region Racing
36 Ron Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner
2 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
3 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
4 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
5 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
6 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
7 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
10 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
13 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
14 Rico Robinson
15 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
16 Oliver Green
17 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
18 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
4 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
6 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
7 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
8 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
9 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
10 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
11 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
12 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
13 Henrique Lowe
14 Melroy Holzhauer
15 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
16 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
17 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
18 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
19 Jordan Austin
20 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
21 Charles Livaditis
22 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
23 Max Radlicz The Pony Shop
24 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
25 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
26 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
27 Dylan Franada
28 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Alex Radlicz The Pony Shop
30 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
31 Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
32 Roman Robinson
33 Alan Garza Heritage Race Club
34 Pierce Norris
35 Evan Blackman
36 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
37 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
38 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
39 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
40 Elora Brady
41 Vivien Norris
DNF Jake Thornburg
DNF Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
DNF Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
DNF William Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Aidan Hardison
DNF Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop
DNF Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Dakota Austin
DNF Willem Aspinall
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
3 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
4 Joe Berlyoung
5 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
9 Michael Curtes Twin Six
10 Jeffrey Whiteman Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
12 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
13 Brent Wegscheid
14 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
17 Thomas Flynn
18 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
19 Kennen Hootman INTENT
20 Philippe Lunardelli
21 Timothy Puczkowskyj
22 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Kerry Gonzalez
24 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
25 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
26 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
27 Jon Wienandt Wheel and Sprocket
28 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
29 Jonathan Mendez
30 Andrew Kirkwood
31 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
32 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
33 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
34 Duane Crowe
35 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
36 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
38 Mike Radlicz
39 William Barnes Team Higher Gear
40 Mike Metivier
41 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
42 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
43 Josh Tromp
44 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Kyle Millns
46 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
DNF Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
DNF Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
DNF Joseph King Angry Monkeys Racing
DNF Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
DNF Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
DNF Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing
3 Heidi Beck Twin Six
4 Antonia Leal
5 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
6 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
7 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
8 Nicki Lock BELGIANWERKX
9 Amelia Moore Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
11 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
12 Sarah Barber New Pioneer Food Co-op
13 Karyn Abraham Half Acre Cycling
14 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
15 Lauren Meeth Heritage Race Club
16 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
17 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
18 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
19 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
20 Jodie Prestine
21 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
22 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
23 Mary Randall Comrade Cycles Racing
24 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
26 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
27 Sophia House
28 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
30 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
31 Kim Heintz
32 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
33 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
34 Elizabeth Markel
DNF Sofia Biller xXx Racing
DNF Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Kathryn George xXx Racing
DNF Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
DNF Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
2 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
3 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
5 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
6 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
7 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
9 Lauren Matricardi
10 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
12 Kim Stover
13 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
14 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
15 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
16 Maryann Sedor INTENT
17 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
18 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
19 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
20 Kelly Hoffman
21 Leah Goldbloom
22 Sarah London xXx Racing
23 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
24 Lynne Kiesling Vision Quest
25 Kerri Izzo EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
26 Joan Hanscom PSIMET Racing
27 Melissa King BFF Bikes
28 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
29 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
30 Faye Croteau Ten27 Cycling Club
31 Dawn Mrzyglod
32 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
33 Lisa Lim
34 Jana Brady
35 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
36 Elizabeth Bosch
37 Kirschen Seah New Pioneer Food Co-op
38 Amber Bonogofsky
39 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
40 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
41 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
42 Minori Watanabe
43 Lora Petrak Bike Haven Race Team
DNF Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Meesa Maeng
DNF Emily Roberts BFF Bikes
DNF Mary Russell BFF Bikes
DNF Yasmeen Schuller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 4