Log In

Team Overview: Johnny Sprockets

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 33

Crossasaurus Awesome '19 (Oct 6 2019)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 38

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3 4 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3 14 / 27

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Eugene Bruber Men Masters 35+ 12 / 40

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat2/3 145 / 71

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3 11 / 17

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3 2 / 2

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Hulburt Men Open Cat3 19 / 21

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4 32 / 94

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 5 / 54

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 21 / 76
Michael Hulburt Men Cat 3 17 / 43

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 27 / 83

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 24 / 119

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 109

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 46 / 120

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Sam Nicholls Men Cat 4/5 57 / 124

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Arturo Garza-gongora Men U35 Cat 4 40 / 42

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Arturo Garza-gongora Men U35 Cat 4 19 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 39 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 27 / 38

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 27 / 42

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 32 / 66

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 34 / 64

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Arturo Garza-gongora Men Open Cat4 22 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Arturo Garza-gongora Men Open Cat4 21 / 30

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Chernoh Sesay Men Masters 45+ 46 / 76
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 40 / 65

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Nathan Schneeberger Men Masters 30+ 12 / 15
Nathan Schneeberger GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 5 / 40
Chernoh Sesay GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 39 / 40
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 3 / 48
Nathan Schneeberger Single Speed Open 17 / 48
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 27 / 29

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Karson Glass Open Single Speed 3 / 66
Robert Higgins Open Single Speed 17 / 66
Sean Kennedy Open Single Speed 42 / 66
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 33 / 65
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 54 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 11 / 62
Sean Kennedy Men Open Single Speed 36 / 62
Karson Glass Men Open Single Speed 999 / 62
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 22 / 64
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Karson Glass Men Open Single Speed 3 / 56
Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 9 / 56
Sean Kennedy Men Open Single Speed 36 / 56
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 27 / 53
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 40 / 63
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 50 / 63
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Karson Glass Men Open Single Speed 2 / 54
Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 11 / 54
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 43 / 48
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 35 / 60
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 10 / 59
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 40 / 59
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 30 / 58
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45

Fall Fury CX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Karson Glass Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 19 / 61
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 27 / 65
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 34 / 73
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 47 / 73
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 12 / 63
Sean Kennedy Single Speed Open 34 / 63

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Sean Kennedy Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 32

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 14 / 62
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 38 / 62
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 55 / 60

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 43 / 68
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 61 / 68
Karson Glass Men Cat 2 12 / 32
Forest Hynes Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 33
Sean Kennedy Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 33

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 30 / 75
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 14 / 70
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 52 / 78
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 66 / 78

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Karson Glass Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Karson Glass Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 30 / 81
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 63 / 81
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 15 / 68
Sean Kennedy Single Speed Open 34 / 68
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 31 / 81
Robert Higgins Men Cat 3 51 / 81

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Chernoh Sesay Cat 3 15 / 17

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Chernoh Sesay Cat 3 14 / 17

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Brent Wegscheid Men Masters 30+ 5 / 13
Karson Glass Single Speed Open 2 / 31
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 14 / 31
Brent Wegscheid Single Speed Open 17 / 31
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 20 / 27

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 9 / 72
Brent Wegscheid Men Open Single Speed 11 / 72
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 29 / 74
Eugene Bruber Men Masters 35+ 49 / 74
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 56 / 74
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 32 / 90
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 67 / 90
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Brent Wegscheid Single Speed Open 7 / 26
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 13 / 26
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Robert Higgins Men Cat 3 34 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Brent Wegscheid Men Open Single Speed 6 / 54
Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 8 / 54
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 49 / 60
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Karson Glass Men Open Single Speed 5 / 46
Brent Wegscheid Men Open Single Speed 9 / 46
Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 12 / 46
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 26 / 60
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 28 / 48
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 2 / 37
Brent Wegscheid Men Open Single Speed 5 / 37
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 30 / 44
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 19 / 58
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 39 / 58
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Brent Wegscheid Men Open Single Speed 10 / 51
Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 13 / 51
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 15 / 58
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 21 / 58
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 31 / 66
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 45 / 66
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 46 / 66
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 11 / 70
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 38 / 57
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 46 / 64
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 52

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 11 / 48
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 17 / 58
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 25 / 58
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 24 / 84
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 27 / 84
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Karson Glass Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 15 / 55
Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 22 / 68
Chernoh Sesay Men Masters 35+ 44 / 68
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 40 / 87
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 42 / 87
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 60
Brandon Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Robert Higgins Men Open Single Speed 12 / 50
Brad Rainko Men Masters 35+ 40 / 65
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 24 / 90
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 61 / 90
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 62 / 90
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 27 / 65
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 62
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 62
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 62
Brandon Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 62
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 24 / 60
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 45 / 92
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 69 / 92
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 91 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Bradley Majors Men Masters 35+ 45 / 92
Chernoh Sesay Men Masters 35+ 48 / 92
Manuel Tenorio Men Masters 35+ 66 / 92
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 70
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 70
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70
Brandon Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
Robert Higgins Single Speed Open 23 / 52
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 18 / 99
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 28 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Brent Wegscheid Men Senior Singlespeed 20 / 38
Nathan Schneeberger Men Senior Cat 2/3 47 / 91
Brent Wegscheid Men Senior Cat 2/3 62 / 91

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Forest Hynes Men Senior Singlespeed 8 / 35
Nathan Schneeberger Men Senior Cat 2/3 65 / 100
Chernoh Sesay Men Senior Cat 2/3 89 / 100

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Category 3 23 / 46

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Nathan Schneeberger Men 19-29 Category 3 8 / 11

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 20
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 22

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 38
Karson Glass Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 32
Joe Berlyoung Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 32
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 15
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 15
Eleanor Blick Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 21

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 73
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 69
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 78
Bradley Majors Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 78
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 77
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 47
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 37
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 37
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 37
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 43
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 43
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 43
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 13 / 39

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Forest Hynes Men Singlespeed 9 / 15

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 14
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 41
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 41

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 67
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 62
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 62
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 26
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 26
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 28
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Forest Hynes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 25
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 25
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 25
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 10 / 32

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 78
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 59
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 74
Forest Hynes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 22
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 22
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 22
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 53
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 17 / 47

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 80
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 57
Bradley Majors Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 53
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 58
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 24
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 24
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 18 / 24
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 37
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 37
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 37
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 37
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 37

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Derek Lewis Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Sean Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 63
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 66
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 26
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 26
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 36
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 56
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 56
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 96
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 96
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 66
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 98
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 69
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 69
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 22
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 44
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 44

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 8

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 86
Bradley Majors Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 69
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 90
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 68
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 68
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 68
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 68
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 25
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 25
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 38
Karson Glass Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 40
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 62
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 80
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 57
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 57
Forest Hynes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 25
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 25
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 25
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 27

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Brad Rainko Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 67
Manuel Tenorio Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 67
Forest Hynes Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Robert Higgins Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 24
Sean Kennedy Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 24
Matthew Bosman Cat 4/5 5 / 101
Karson Glass Cat 3 2 / 89
Joe Berlyoung Cat 3 6 / 89
Brent Wegscheid Cat 3 27 / 89
Nathan Schneeberger Cat 3 42 / 89
Jason Williams Cat 3 76 / 89
Matthew Bosman Cat 4 11 / 98
Ben Miller Cat 4 49 / 98

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 96
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 96
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 64
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 95
Karson Glass Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 95
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 95
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 95
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 73 / 95
Robert Higgins Men Cat 3 Open 90 / 95
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 29
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 29
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 38
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 52

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 87
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 87
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 65
Bradley Majors Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 89
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 90
Karson Glass Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 99
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 99
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 99
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 99
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 99
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 31
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 31
Sean Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 31
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 39
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 73
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 50 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Eleanor Blick Women Singlespeed Women 7 / 7
Nathan Schneeberger Men Category 2/3 72 / 79
Eleanor Blick Women Category 2/3 27 / 27
Forest Hynes Men Singlespeed 7 / 21
Robert Higgins Men Singlespeed 12 / 21
Sean Kennedy Men Singlespeed 16 / 21

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 72 / 88
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 79 / 88
Forest Hynes Men Singlespeed 18-29 6 / 30
Robert Higgins Men Singlespeed 18-29 10 / 30
Sean Kennedy Men Singlespeed 18-29 18 / 30
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 29 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 8
Joe Berlyoung Men Category 3 19 / 53
Nathan Schneeberger Men Category 3 41 / 53

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Karson Glass Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 10
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 10
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Robert Higgins Men Single Speed 48 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 18
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 17 / 18

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Robert Higgins Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 14
Brent Wegscheid Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 14
Eleanor Blick WOMEN 2/3 17 / 23
Forest Hynes Men Cat 2/3 67 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Robert Higgins Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 22
Brent Wegscheid Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 22
Sean Kennedy Cat 3 16 / 27
Derek Lewis Cat 3 24 / 27
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Forest Hynes Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Ali Raizin Category C Women 15 / 15

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Robert Higgins Men Single Speed 6 / 12
Brent Wegscheid Men Single Speed 12 / 12

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Derek Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 46
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 46
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 46
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 46
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 46
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 29 / 88
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 48 / 88
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 85
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 85
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 85
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 85
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 85
Derek Lewis Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 85
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 98
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 98
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 28
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 21

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Ali Raizin Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 12
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 44
Robert Higgins Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 44
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 44
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 7
Brent Wegscheid Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 7

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Ali Raizin Women 4 8 / 12
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 15 / 27

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 56
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 56
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 91
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 91
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 14
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 52
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 52
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 52
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 10 / 32

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Philip Szyjka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 34
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 34
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 64
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 88
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 88
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 19
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 15
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 63
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 63
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 63
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 63
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 63
Derek Lewis Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 63
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 63

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Ali Raizin Category C Women 15 / 16

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 73
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 73
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 18
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 17
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 54
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 54
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 54
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 54
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Philip Szyjka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 38
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 38
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 38
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 38
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 53
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 95
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 98 / 95
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 25
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 18
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 56
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 56
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 56
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 56
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 56
Derek Lewis Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 56

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Ben Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 52 / 63
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 76
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 76
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 76
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 76
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 76
Derek Lewis Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 76
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 76
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 100
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 29
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 14

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 19-29 14 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 58
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 98
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 29
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 18
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 83
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 83
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 83
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 83
Derek Lewis Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 83
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 83
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 83 / 83

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 10 / 10

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Karson Glass Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 76
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 89
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 23
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 20
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 67
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 67
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 67
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 67
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 67
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 19
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 16
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 45
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 45
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 45
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 45

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Karson Glass Mixed Cat 4B Open 14 / 85
Derek Lewis Mixed Cat 4B Open 33 / 85
Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 65
Ben Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 65
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 79
Karson Glass Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 99
Derek Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 99
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 25
Robert Higgins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 14
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 75
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 75
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 75
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 75
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Eleanor Blick Women Pro/1/2 11 / 13

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Rainko Cat 4 Men 6 / 16

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Ali Raizin Women C 19 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 63
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 78
Derek Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 95
Derek Lewis Men Cat 4B Open 30 / 100
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 30
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 77
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 77
Philip Szyjka Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 77
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 77
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 77
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 93 / 77
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 26

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Ali Raizin Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 2/3 39 / 92
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3 86 / 92
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 33 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 2/3 33 / 94
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3 67 / 94
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 2/3 84 / 94
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 10 / 36

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 56
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 73
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 73
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 80
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 98
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 26
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 88
Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 88
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 88
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 88
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 88
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 23
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 23 / 23

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

Joe Berlyoung Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 6

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 9
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 2 / 2
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 2/3 37 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 41
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 15
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 15
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 3/4 31 / 24
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 2/3 1 / 7
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 2/3 43 / 79
Michael Catano Men Cat 2/3 58 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 32
Eleanor Blick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 FATBIKE ETC 6 / 14
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 FATBIKE ETC 10 / 14
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 FATBIKE ETC 11 / 14
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 20
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 4 88 / 71

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women Women Category 3 19-29 3 / 9
Robert Higgins Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 1 / 18

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women Women Category 3 19-29 2 / 10

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 67
Dru Montague Men Cat 4B 18 / 88
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 44 / 80
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 55 / 80
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 92 / 80
Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 70
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 70
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4 15 / 97
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 65 / 97
Samuel Taylor Men Cat 4 80 / 97

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women - Cat 2/3 37 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women - Cat 2/3 4 / 36

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women - Cat 2/3 10 / 33

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 44
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 47
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 50 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 51
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 32 / 64
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4 9 / 82
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 21 / 82
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 49 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 50
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 34 / 68
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 51 / 68
Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 55
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 27 / 79
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 47 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 50
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 30 / 70
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 65 / 70
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 58
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 58

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 62
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 6 / 70
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 36 / 70
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 49 / 77
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 77
Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 61 / 77
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 53 / 86
Eleanor Blick Men Cat 4 112 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 3 4 / 15

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 67
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 25 / 41
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 15 / 66
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3 58 / 66
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 70
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 70
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 70

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 62
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 41
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 26 / 69
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 36 / 69
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 81 / 69
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 69
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 80 / 69
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4 19 / 81
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 63 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 49 / 74

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Liam Lair Masters 30+ 5 / 8
Julia Daher Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 8

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 10

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 62
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 10 / 66
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 33 / 66
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 48 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 58
Colleen Jarema Women Cat 4 16 / 49
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 21
Forest Hynes Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 15 / 89
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 42 / 89
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 68 / 89
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 92
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 92
Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 92
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 49 / 92
Robert Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 92
Dru Montague Men Cat 4 110 / 98

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3 42 / 93
Forest Hynes Men Cat 2/3 51 / 93
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Christopher Jensen Men Singlespeed 10 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 2/3 55 / 98
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 2/3 57 / 98
Jason Williams Men Cat 2/3 82 / 98
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Christopher Jensen Men Singlespeed 6 / 18

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 52
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 14 / 98
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 3 23 / 98
Jason Williams Men Cat 3 78 / 98
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 3 102 / 98
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 99
Brad Rainko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 67 / 99
Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4 21 / 96
Ben Miller Men Cat 4 78 / 96

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Julia Daher Women - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Eleanor Blick Women - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Rebecca Welbes Women - Cat 4 1 / 11
Sean Kennedy Men - Cat 4 11 / 32
Rebecca Welbes Men - Cat 4B 24 / 40
Michael Catano Men - Masters - 30-99 8 / 18
Manuel Tenorio Men - Masters - 30-99 12 / 18
Brent Wegscheid Men - Single Speed - Open 6 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Eugene Bruber Men Cat 4B 20 / 87
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 1 / 42
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 5 / 42
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 37 / 82
Manuel Tenorio Men Masters 30-99 29 / 75
Liam Lair Men Masters 30-99 32 / 75
Jason Williams Men Masters 30-99 54 / 75
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 58 / 75
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 11 / 89
Jacob England Men Cat 4 13 / 89
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 14 / 89
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 30 / 89
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 4 38 / 89

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Jason Williams Cat 4 Men 19 / 25

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4B 44 / 90
Rebecca Welbes Men Cat 4B 48 / 90
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 1 / 41
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 4 / 41
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 41 / 65
Manuel Tenorio Men Masters 30-99 42 / 65
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 11 / 85
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 15 / 85
Jacob England Men Cat 4 20 / 85
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 24 / 85
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 27 / 85
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 40 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4B 11 / 83
Jacob England Men Cat 4B 22 / 83
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 2 / 35
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 12 / 35
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 33 / 61
Sean Reeder Men Masters 30-99 73 / 61
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 17 / 88
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 18 / 88
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 19 / 88
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 22 / 88
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 4 47 / 88
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 66 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 1 / 33
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 11 / 33
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 27 / 49
Manuel Tenorio Men Masters 30-99 42 / 49
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 16 / 79
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 18 / 79
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 22 / 79
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 4 39 / 79
Brad Rainko Men Cat 4 46 / 79
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 48 / 79
Michael Catano Men Cat 4 61 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 2 / 36
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 5 / 36
Frederic Moreau Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Chernoh Sesay Men Masters 30-99 30 / 64
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 42 / 64
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 13 / 72
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 23 / 72
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 25 / 72
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 31 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 26 / 46
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 1 / 32
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Brandon Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Robert Higgins Men Masters 30-99 38 / 82
Liam Lair Men Masters 30-99 45 / 82
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 46 / 82
Manuel Tenorio Men Masters 30-99 54 / 82
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Jacob England Men Cat 4 82 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 4 / 15

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Amos Scattergood Men C 16 / 46

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 39 / 50
Jacob England Men Cat 4B 15 / 75
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 3 / 32
Frederic Moreau Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Chernoh Sesay Men Masters 30-99 20 / 65
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 36 / 74

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brandon Leach Men Cat 2/3 10 / 107
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 49 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brandon Leach Men Cat 2/3 6 / 115
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4 32 / 103
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 59 / 103

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Amos Scacattergood Cat C Men 52 / 55

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 29 / 47
Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4B 5 / 72
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 1 / 43
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 3 / 43
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 35 / 54
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 20 / 75
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 4 33 / 75
Jacob England Men Cat 4 50 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Sean Kennedy Men Cat 4B 5 / 52
Eleanor Blick Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 7 / 26
Brandon Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 30 / 43
Robert Higgins Men Cat 4 13 / 60
Chernoh Sesay Men Cat 4 20 / 60
Liam Lair Men Cat 4 32 / 60
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 33 / 60
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 39 / 60

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Brandon Leach Cat 2/3 63 / 77

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 22 / 51
Rebecca Welbes Women Cat 4 8 / 46
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Robert Higgins Men Masters 30-99 46 / 76
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 51 / 76
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Brent Wegscheid Men Cat 4 32 / 67
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 37 / 67

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Amos Scattergood Men C 14 / 41

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Brandon Leach Cat 2/3 13 / 76

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Brandon Leach Cat 2/3 5 / 51

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 29 / 54
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4b 9 / 69
Jesse Plotsky Men Cat 4b 50 / 69
Forest Hynes Men Cat 3 29 / 64
Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 40 / 65
Robert Higgins Men Masters 30-99 58 / 65
Brent Wegscheid Men Masters 30-99 72 / 65
Liam Lair Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Michael Catano Men Cat 4 44 / 68
Manuel Tenorio Men Cat 4 86 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 4 8 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Forest Hynes Men Cat 4 15 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Michael Catano Men Masters 30-99 36 / 65
Robert Higgins Men Masters 40-99 39 / 71
Nathan Schneeberger Men Cat 4b 17 / 74
Jesse Plotsky Men Cat 4b 52 / 74

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Brandon Leach Men - 03 2 / 60
Philip Szyjka Men - 03 40 / 60
Garrison Riegel Men - 03 57 / 60
Sean Reeder Men - 04 1 / 72
Brent Wegscheid Men - 04 23 / 72
Brandon Leach Men - 1/2/3 14 / 40
Liam Lair Cat 4b 27 / 84

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Garrison Riegel Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Garrison Riegel Men Cat 2/3 16 / 48

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Brandon Leach Men - 03 2 / 50
Garrison Riegel Men - 03 6 / 50

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Garrison Riegel Men - 03 3 / 52
Brandon Leach Men - 03 12 / 52
Sean Reeder Men - 04 3 / 74

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Garrison Riegel Men - 03 4 / 45
Brandon Leach Men - 03 5 / 45
Sean Palmer Men - 04 29 / 72
Liam Lair Men - Cat 4b 41 / 74

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Garrison Riegel Men - 03 1 / 41
Sean Reeder Men - 04 27 / 71
Brent Wegscheid Men - 04 32 / 71

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Brandon Leach Men - 03 3 / 50
Brent Wegscheid Men - 04 32 / 75
Michael Catano Men - 04 53 / 75
Liam Lair Men 4B 38 / 73

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Brent Wegscheid Men - 04 37 / 73
Brandon Leach Men - 1/2/3 23 / 23

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Brandon Leach Men - 03 12 / 43
Sean Reeder Men - 04 12 / 69
Liam Lair Men - Cat 4B 34 / 73

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Sean Palmer Men - Cat 4a 49 / 75
Brandon Leach Men - Cat 4a 53 / 75
Brent Wegscheid Men - Cat 4a 70 / 75
Michael Catano Men - Cat 4b 30 / 79

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Brandon Leach Cat 4 44 / 91

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Brandon Leach Cat. 4 Men 6 / 88

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Brandon Leach Cat 4 4 / 76
Forest Hynes Cat 4b 11 / 76
Liam Lair Cat 4b 37 / 76

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 1 / 33

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 1 / 35
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 5 / 26

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 2 / 35
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 6 / 26

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 1 / 54
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 3 / 30

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 2 / 20

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 12 / 41
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 1 / 20
Dave Norton Men - Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 51
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 2 / 22

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Philip Szyjka Men - Cat 4 - A 12 / 48
Brandon Leach Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 48
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 8 / 25
Dave Norton Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Brandon Leach Men - Cat 4 - A 7 / 45
Dave Norton Men - Cat 3 7 / 29