Log In

Team Overview: Milwaukee Bicycle Company p/b MKE Brewin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Heidi Beck Women SINGLE SPEED 1 / 13
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Michael Curtes Men Masters 40+ 3 / 41
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Michael Curtes Single Speed Open 1 / 48

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ 34 / 78

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Harrison Winkel Cat 3 7 / 29
Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Michael Curtes Single Speed 4 / 27

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Michael Curtes Single Speed 16 / 16

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Curtes Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Michael Curtes Single Speed 2 / 22

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 42 / 75

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Curtes Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Harrison Winkel Cat 3 9 / 29
Keith Tussey Cat 3 29 / 29
Heidi Beck Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Angela Theriault Women Master 35+ 3 / 10
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Michael Curtes Single Speed 5 / 28

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Keith Tussey Single Speed 6 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Dominic Leone Single Speed 20 / 36

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ 38 / 75
Christopher Stclair Men Cat 3 999 / 73

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 2 / 16
Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 30
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Keith Tussey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Harrison Winkel Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Lance Johnson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 38

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Harrison Winkel Men Cat 3 18 / 68
Tom Winkel Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 55
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ Open 37 / 55
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 55

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 25 / 78

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Keith Tussey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Keith Tussey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Harrison Winkel Cat 3 18 / 22
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Chad Tucker Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Rick Walls Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Ian Haupt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Keith Tussey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Paul Warloski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Harrison Winkel Cat 3 5 / 14
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Rick Walls Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Jonathan Hayden Cat 5 24 / 26
Rick Walls Single Speed 23 / 25

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Tom Winkel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Lance Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Aaron Ament Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Dominic Leone Single Speed Elite 13 / 36
Rick Walls Single Speed Elite 22 / 36
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Cat 4 2 / 16
Chad Tucker Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Rick Walls Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Keith Tussey Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Paul Warloski Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Harrison Winkel Elite Cat 3 13 / 32
David Weis Elite Cat 3 18 / 32

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Holly Lavesser Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Chad Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ian Haupt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Chad Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Paul Warloski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Jonathan Hayden Cat 5 13 / 13