Log In
Gun Club Cyclocross • Oct 9 2011
6
0
0
7
0
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati/Kenda 0:26:37
2 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli 0:26:39
3 Micah Fritzinger Scheller's Racing Team 0:27:06
4 Jacob Virostko 0:28:07
5 Thomas Waggener main street velo 0:29:23
6 Rick Denbeau 0:29:56
7 Alex Steinker Team Hungry 0:30:47
8 Nathan Taylor Harpeth Bicycles Racing 0:31:36
9 Jacob Kilbride CrossFit the Ville 0:32:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maggard The Wolf Pack - 4 Flights Wine Bout 0:41:59
2 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:42:11
3 Jaden Sempsrott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:42:11
4 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters 0:42:37
5 James Walter Fort Factory Team 0:42:39
6 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 0:42:46
7 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:42:51
8 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:42:55
9 Cameron Ashbrook Guitar Lab 0:43:06
10 Christopher Metzler Team Six One Four 0:43:16
11 Joel Eastman 0:43:18
12 Nick Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:43:45
13 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:43:48
14 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:43:49
15 Tim Brown Bob's Red Mill 0:44:22
16 Joseph Hall Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda 0:44:33
17 Jason Reser Team CNC 0:44:33
18 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:44:36
19 Nolan Mcqueen red Zone Cycling Team 0:44:47
20 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:45:02
21 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore 0:45:11
22 Ashton Wischmeier 0:45:33
23 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:46:08
24 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:46:16
25 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisville 0:47:11
26 Daniel Santos RedZone Cycling 0:47:13
27 Rick Toler 0:47:40
28 Chad Tieman Men of Steel Racing 0:48:07
29 Spencer Hackett Team Jeni's 0:48:07
30 Timothy Brown jenis ice cream
31 Kurtis Fraley Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda/ BikeSource 0:49:00
32 Brian Schultz Team Six One Four
33 Nicholas Leonard Ohio Valley Velo
34 Charles Bossart DarkHorse
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomasz Golas DRT 0:34:03
2 Kirk Grynwald Bob's Red Mill 0:34:45
3 Chad Needham Main Street Velo 0:35:03
4 Bryan Horton Team CNC 0:35:09
5 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport 0:35:34
6 Scott Young TriTec 0:35:34
7 Francisco Glenn Papa John's Racing Team 0:35:37
8 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:35:50
9 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:35:57
10 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:35:58
11 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:36:06
12 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:36:06
13 David Neis Heckawee 0:36:07
14 Rick Lyons fitness on frankfort 0:36:10
15 Jeff Schoeny Fuji Cycling 0:36:13
16 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:36:16
17 Mark Farmer Team Six One Four 0:36:18
18 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville 0:36:19
19 David Coar Men of Steel Racing 0:36:19
20 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:36:26
21 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing 0:36:32
22 James Turner Team Ipro 0:36:33
23 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport 0:36:42
24 Bo Sherman Fuji Cycling 0:36:47
25 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore 0:36:52
26 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:36:54
27 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels 0:37:21
28 Thomas Waggener main street velo 0:37:23
29 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:37:23
30 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:37:30
31 Lars Andersen 0:37:34
32 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:38
33 Martin Bearden McDonald's Racing Team 0:37:38
34 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:40
35 Joern Brockhaus Fuji Cycling 0:37:43
36 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 0:37:58
37 Jeffrey Hardin Rogue Racing Project 0:38:01
38 Scot Herrmann Fuji Cycling 0:38:14
39 Kenny Sipes Schellers Fitness & Cycling Team 0:38:20
40 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:38:20
41 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:38:36
42 Todd Turner BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:38:46
43 Scott Belcher Shamrock Cycles/7Hills Racing 0:38:47
44 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:38:47
45 William Dolan 0:38:50
46 Evan Clark Rogue Racing Project 0:39:00
47 Garry Blair 0:39:10
48 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore 0:39:24
49 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project
50 Eric Schumacher UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:39:27
51 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:39:44
52 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:40:14
53 Samuel Janes PTP/CES Cycling Team 0:40:25
54 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels 0:40:41
55 Rick Maier Fuji Cycling 0:41:20
56 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:41:53
57 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project 0:42:59
58 Layne Peters Team Awesome
59 Don Bill Fuji Cycling
60 Douglas Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
61 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team
62 David Stewart Darkhorse Racing
63 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:26:04
2 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:27:13
3 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling 0:27:39
4 Trevor Miller The Sensitives 0:27:55
5 Matthew Davidson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:27:58
6 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:28:02
7 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:28:03
8 Darrin Grosch Rogue Racing Project 513 0:28:04
9 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:28:11
10 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:28:17
11 Sean Darrow Bike Clicks/ Team Louisville Bicycl 0:28:26
12 Scott Baumer 0:28:32
13 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:28:35
14 Anthony Kunkler DRT Consulting Inc. 0:28:39
15 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen 0:28:47
16 Kipp Silber Fuji Cycling 0:28:47
17 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:28:52
18 Swallow Thomas Cycle Sport & Tri 0:29:02
19 Derek Graham 0:29:09
20 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 0:29:13
21 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry! 0:29:16
22 Kyle Sumner 0:29:18
23 Mike Johnson DRT racing 0:29:23
24 Michael Starr Team Hungry! 0:29:29
25 Houston Ward not attached 0:29:29
26 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling 0:29:32
27 Gary Lunsford 0:29:38
28 Manis Jr gary none 0:29:38
29 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport 0:30:04
30 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
31 Darryn Fessel UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:30:11
32 Mark Martines 0:30:26
33 Steve Matherly Main Street Velo 0:30:38
34 Mckenna Thomas Team Hungry! 0:30:43
35 Brandon Gaunt Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda 0:30:46
36 Robert Turpin Main Street Velo 0:30:50
37 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:30:51
38 Steven Jones Trek Store of Cincinnati 0:30:52
39 Grant Gibson Queen City Wheels 0:30:52
40 Ross Mcnary Pactimo 0:30:54
41 Nathan Taylor Harpeth Bicycles Racing 0:30:58
42 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:30:59
43 Christopher Carissimi Bishops Bicycles 0:31:18
44 Nate Maxson Darkhorse Racing 0:31:29
45 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:31:38
46 William Burton Main Street Velo 0:31:38
47 Will Meger Team GearGrinder 0:31:45
48 Jeff Schlaudecker Queen City Wheels 0:31:49
49 Sean Davidson ZWS / Cycle Sport 0:31:55
50 Jacob Kilbride CrossFit the Ville 0:31:58
51 David Ferguson Ohio Valley Velo 0:32:00
52 Adam Stevens 0:32:02
53 Lagrange Tim 0:32:03
54 Will Mandrola Red Zone Cycling 0:32:25
55 David Messina Fuji Cycling 0:32:37
56 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:32:40
57 Neil Morgan The Wolfpack 0:32:41
58 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:33:26
59 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:33:49
60 Luke Lazzo 0:34:06
61 Shawn Wickham Team CNC 0:34:16
62 David Collins Harpeth Racing 0:35:05
63 Larry Myles Ohio Valley Velo-EDT 0:35:17
64 Andrew Dalton Rio Blanco Racing 0:35:25
65 Graydon Spanner 0:35:25
66 Tyler Lach Zephyr Wheel Sport
67 Eric Buchakjian
68 Shammo Brent
69 Craig Alexander Team Dayton Bicycling
70 Michael Gruenwald Lionhearts / Queen City Wheels
71 Adam Liette Fuji Cycling
72 Ryan Vingris Olympus HOmes
73 Daniel Dickinson Main Street Velo
74 Blake Wehlage Team Jeni's
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 55   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Voss Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:28:09
2 Kory George Cycling and Fitness Warehouse 0:28:31
3 Anthony Kunkler DRT Consulting Inc. 0:28:32
4 Trevor Stith Scheller's Fitness & Cycling 0:28:45
5 Mike Johnson DRT racing 0:29:01
6 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport 0:29:01
7 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:29:18
8 William Burton Main Street Velo 0:29:19
9 William Mccasland US Air Force
10 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:29:27
11 John Petrov QCW 0:29:34
12 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:29:53
13 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:30:01
14 John Wischmeier Century21 0:30:01
15 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 0:30:14
16 Edward Klus 0:30:15
17 Steve Matherly Main Street Velo 0:30:26
18 James Foster Team Nebo Ridge 0:30:35
19 Robert Prewitt Queen City Wheels 0:30:39
20 Scott Hoback 0:30:46
21 Matt Becher Rouge Racing 0:30:53
22 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse 0:30:57
23 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:30:59
24 Troy Burt 0:30:59
25 Timothy Omer Papa Johns' Racing Team 0:31:06
26 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:31:06
27 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 0:31:13
28 Brian Bishop Queen City Wheels 0:31:37
29 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:31:38
30 Ross Mcnary Pactimo 0:31:44
31 David Savage cyclesport 0:32:02
32 William Schwieter CNC Racing 0:32:03
33 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:32:07
34 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:32:08
35 Michael Frey 0:32:09
36 Ammer Bryan 0:32:11
37 Ted Christian Queen City Wheels 0:32:27
38 John Wheeler Moore Gray Goat Sports 0:32:35
39 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing 0:32:40
40 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles 0:33:07
41 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:33:22
42 David Nissen QCW 0:33:31
43 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:33:44
44 James Edgar CKW Racing 0:34:13
45 King Todd Dirtbagz 0:34:39
46 Todd Shuey McDonald's Cycling Team 0:34:45
47 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:34:47
48 Charles Mcdonald CNC Covington Newport Cycling 0:34:50
49 David Collins Harpeth Racing 0:35:09
50 Johnston James CFW 0:35:10
51 Holbrook Jeremy s&j pools/advacare 0:35:10
52 Richard Hunt 0:35:50
53 Shawn Sichak Zephyr Wheel Sports
54 Mark Hirsch
55 Benjamin Ross 7Hills Racing
56 Brent Powell 7 Hills Racing / UBS
57 Mccoy Dennis
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson BikeReg.com 1:02:53
2 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill 1:03:16
3 Mitchell Kersting Schellers 1:04:00
4 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com 1:04:01
5 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart 1:04:02
6 Robert Kendall Bob's Red Mill 1:04:03
7 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team 1:04:49
8 David Hauber Bicycle sport / salsa 1:05:05
9 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 1:05:12
10 Brian Schworm Pedal Power 1:05:20
11 Anthony Viton Echelon 1:05:25
12 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 1:05:29
13 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:05:57
14 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 1:06:00
15 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:06:00
16 Nathan Roberson Schellers Fitness & Cycle 1:06:26
17 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:06:27
18 Michael Chewning Team Hungry! 1:06:38
19 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 1:06:42
20 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:06:57
21 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:07:01
22 Josh Gerlach clarksville/backwoods racing 1:07:54
23 Steve Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop 1:08:21
24 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. 1:08:26
25 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:08:32
26 Jason Karew Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero 1:08:56
27 Christopher Chartier Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 1:09:14
28 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:09:14
29 David Johnson Drake's Coffee 1:09:15
30 Mark Hooton Rogue Racers 1:09:52
31 Peter Hills Fuji Cycling 1:10:46
32 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 1:11:02
33 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:12:01
34 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
35 Christopher Durand Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero
36 Kirk Grynwald Bob's Red Mill
37 Andrew Klumb Drake's Coffee Roasting
38 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
39 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
40 Gregg Shanefelt Bob's Red Mill
41 Jesse Roberson Scheller's Racing
42 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team
43 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli
44 Samuel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
45 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY!
46 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
47 Mike Kennedy Scheller's p/b Your Mom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:23:44
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:13
3 Jack Hardin Red Zone Cycling 0:24:33
4 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:25:04
5 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:25:07
6 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:25:08
7 Jacob Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:25:56
8 Allwein A. enzo Lionhearts 0:26:02
9 Nicholas Beirne Red Zone Racing 0:26:02
10 Conner Lunsford 0:26:15
11 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:26:35
12 Eden Webb Red Zone Cycling 0:26:41
13 Cameron Fisk RedZone 0:26:44
14 John Morris QCW LINOHEARTS 0:26:45
15 Gabriel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels 0:27:06
16 Parker Hopson Lionhearts 0:28:16
17 Mark Myles Ohio Valley Velo 0:28:28
18 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:28:30
19 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts 0:28:49
20 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts 0:28:58
21 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:29:28
22 Jacob Krynock QCW Lionhearts 0:29:30
23 Thomas Morris Lionhearts CX 0:30:05
24 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:30:08
25 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:31:49
26 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels 0:32:15
27 Joseph Weisgerber Queen City Wheels
28 Cameron Ott Darkhorse
29 Dawson Mcculley Lionhearts
30 Cochran Max Team CNC
31 Bartek Kawalkowski
32 Davidson Jack
33 Colin Overton Lionhearts
34 Ian Burt
35 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX
36 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts
37 William Schumacher UBS Seven Hills
38 Grolmes Mariadelpilar Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX
39 Christian Day
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:32:01
2 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 0:32:10
3 Lindsay Hall-stec Velo Bella 0:32:11
4 Elli Sigmond Oregon District Brewing 0:32:31
5 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts 0:32:48
6 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling 0:33:14
7 Sarah Bauer Joe's Cycles 0:33:25
8 Kathleen Neff Queen City Wheels 0:33:34
9 Flavia Sancier Heckawee 0:33:36
10 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:33:41
11 Collyn Smitherman Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Pedal the 0:34:27
12 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis 0:34:55
13 Jennifer Barry Bishops Bicycles 0:34:56
14 Jordan Andrew BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:34:57
15 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:35:15
16 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:35:35
17 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:35:55
18 Catherine Hollibaugh Team Nebo Ridge 0:36:05
19 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:36:27
20 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo 0:36:56
21 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton 0:37:00
22 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:22
23 Misty Kepano Team Fleur De Lis 0:37:22
24 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:37:36
25 Sherri Thompson Rogue Racing Project
26 Margaret Lytle
27 Michelle Sallee UBS Seven Hills
28 Ana Grynwald Team Fleur de Lis
29 Reser Kellie Team CNC
30 Barbara Williams
31 Stephanie Wallen Team Fleur de Lis/Bicycle Sport Inc
32 Melissa Shuey McDonald's Cycling Team
33 Blair Barter Team Hungry!
34 Judi Lopresti rideclean
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:44:05
2 Katie Arnold Echelon 0:45:45
3 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:02
4 Sierra Siebenlist Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:46:29
5 Bridget Donovan Trek Store of Cincinnati 0:46:59
6 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:47:42
7 Malissa Petrov BioWheels/ReeceCampbell Racing 0:48:01
8 Elizabeth Cobb Bikereg.com 0:48:03
9 Kiersta Tucker Schellers 0:48:07
10 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:48:40
11 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC
12 Bridget Sempsrott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
13 Rachel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
14 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport
15 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team
16 Jenny Lytle G4B
17 Carrie Cochran Team CNC
18 Jayne Prater A Cycling Team
19 Sarah Swallow
20 Jeni Roosen Rogue Racing Project 513
21 Jillian Kellbach COBC
22 Amy Czerwonka Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:25:44
2 Eden Webb Red Zone Cycling 0:26:41
3 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:29:53
4 Emma Hayes Lionhearts 0:31:08
5 Maryfrances Sharpshair Lionhearts -1LAP
6 Madeleine Green QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
7 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
8 Abigail Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
9 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
10 Sydney Lach Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 10