Log In
2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships • Sep 5 2011
6
0
0
6
0
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Rollins BD Racing 0:39:18.
2 Hunter Graver Ragnarok Racing 0:36:57.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing 0:15:58.
2 Mike Jors JL VELO 0:16:07.
3 Cody Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:16:28.
4 Henery Geary JL Velo Racing 0:17:39.
5 Andrew Wittwer Old Town Bicycle 0:18:21.
6 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 0:18:34.
7 Alec Williams n/a 0:19:05.
8 Luke Grant JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO 0:20:18.
9 James Parsons Mr Crampy's 0:21:35.
10 Sam Arildson JL Velo Racing Time N/A
11 Jack Arildson JL Velo Racing Time N/A
12 Trey Thornton JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO 0:00:00.
13 Mitchell Thornton JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO 0:00:00.
14 Bunden Nedved Mr Crampy's 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian O'connell JL VELO 0:08:56.
2 Denver Turner Second Ascent 0:09:04.
3 Justin King JL VELO 0:09:13.
4 Alexander Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:09:25.
5 Logun Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:09:40.
6 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 0:10:15.
7 Ethan Papenhausen Endurancre Sports NW 0:11:46.
8 Kyle Bramble JL VELO 0:11:55.
9 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:12:58.
10 Clayton Weichbrodt Corpone Sano 0:14:03.
11 Joseph Wampler n/a Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lamarche JL Velo 0:21:22.
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Mcgrath FareStart 0:10:18.
2 Addison Leckrone BD Racing 0:12:27.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA 0:34:18.
2 Andrea Weymiller Team Bonney Lake Bike 0:34:56.
3 Laura Gould 0:35:12.
4 Angela Mysliwiel Old Town Bicycle 0:35:30.
5 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:36:51.
6 Cynthia Freed Motofish Racing 0:38:02.
7 Claire Kline Double Check 0:39:16.
8 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:43:09.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gentry Mcgrath n/a 0:48:22.
2 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POP CAP 0:49:05.
3 Todd Morse tucker 333 FAB 0:50:40.
4 Michael Dicenso Mafia NACWG 0:51:04.
5 David Salo Second Ascent 0:51:16.
6 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC 0:51:18.
7 Garett Heitman Clif Bar/Bicycle Center 0:51:27.
8 Michael Murdin Garage 0:51:58.
9 Chad Berg CYCLE U-POPCAP 0:52:24.
10 Rory Shackles TURIN BICYCLE SOCIETY 0:50:19.
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:49:36.
2 Todd Gallaher United Finance 0:50:53.
3 Bob Ludeman AUDI CYCLING 0:51:38.
4 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:52:41.
5 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:52:58.
6 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 0:53:30.
7 Craig Undem Cycle U 0:55:32.
8 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:47:25.
9 Kele Murdin Keller Rorhback 0:49:30.
10 Keith Rollins BD Racing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing/Byrne In e0:36:04.
2 Kevin Miller Mafia Racing 0:36:20.
3 John Kiess Team Escapados 0:36:33.
4 Jeff Woerner FARESTART P/B COBALT MORT A0:36:40.
5 Mark Papenhausen Endurance Sports NW 0:36:47.
6 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Roots 0:36:58.
7 Parker Lund Mafia/PBR/Felt 0:37:01.
8 Travis Nease Audi 0:37:18.
9 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 0:37:38.
10 Todd Sahl Team Stanley 0:37:43.
11 "jason Bavuso" Bikesport Racing 0:37:48.
12 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MED C0:37:54.
13 Joseph Ecker JL Velo 0:38:12.
14 Jeff Evans SAMURAI NOODLE / DOUBLECH C0:38:14.
15 Tom Hardersen Recycled Cycles 0:38:18.
16 Dominic D'angelo COLLISION 1 0:38:21.
17 Justin Harman 0:38:31.
18 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1 0:39:06.
19 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MED C0:39:08.
20 Peter Eby 0:39:52.
21 Matt Soja Team Stanley 0:40:00.
22 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 0:41:05.
23 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:42:25.
24 Art Weichbrodt CORPORE SANO/VIKING SPORT 0:42:36.
25 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE / STATE ATime N/A
26 Mikeosier OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT Time N/A
27 Ric Cochrane SECOND ASCENT 0:00:00.
28 Kevin Reinkensmeyer 0:00:00.
29 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lastayo Cycle Thearpy 0:36:38.
2 Bob Wilson Center Cycle 0:37:00.
3 George Neffner Cycling Northwest 0:37:36.
4 Bob Ling Team Escapados 0:37:38.
5 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:38:14.
6 Brian Glass Team Stanley 0:38:22.
7 Bruce Roberts Collision One 0:38:32.
8 Bob Agopsowicz Cycle U 0:38:39.
9 Joe Martin Ragnarok 0:38:48.
10 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:40:01.
11 Joel Burklund Bryne Invent 0:40:24.
12 Phillip Meyer Team Tailwind 0:40:47.
13 David Parons Mr Crampy 0:40:59.
14 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster/Sports Medical 0:41:02.
15 David Bennett Collision One 0:41:11.
16 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:42:01.
17 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:42:12.
18 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:42:22.
19 Robert Trombley Team CNC 0:42:54.
20 Keith Dilly Ragnarok 0:42:56.
21 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 0:36:35.
22 Jeff Elstrom Cycling Northwest 0:38:34.
23 Shane Kromey Collision One 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller DoubleCheck 0:37:42.
2 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:38:56.
3 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster 0:40:22.
4 Steve Touscheck Team Double Check 0:40:50.
5 Brian Griffth Garage Racing 0:41:39.
6 Timothy Purcell Fischer Plumbing 0:42:47.
7 Donald Heirman Collision One 0:43:14.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Turek EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB 0:28:59.
2 Tom Platt Kirkland Bicycle 0:29:10.
3 Michael Thornton JL VELO RACING TEAM/NORTHWE 0:29:16.
4 Larry Stewberg Mr Crampys 0:29:31.
5 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING 0:29:31.
6 Randy Manion Fisher Plumbing Cycling Tea 0:29:31.
7 Chad Olson Cucina fresca 0:29:46.
8 Mikeosier OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:29:49.
9 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:30:11.
10 Martin Dubek NWCC 0:30:21.
11 David Lasartemeeks 0:30:21.
12 Landon Sealey TACOMA BIKE 0:30:38.
13 Lars Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM/NORTHWE 0:30:50.
14 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Pedal Dynamics 0:30:55.
15 Steven Hamling NWTB/RTB 0:30:56.
16 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 0:31:11.
17 Pete Hinckley AMGEN CYCLING 0:31:35.
18 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 0:31:51.
19 Euan Robertson N/A 0:31:59.
20 Paul Faestel OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:32:00.
21 Dennis Schleder MOTOFISH 0:32:06.
22 Chris Mcnulty team Wedgie 0:32:07.
23 Edward Rossenberg 0:32:31.
24 Jeff Schmidt 0:32:37.
25 Troy Hopwood Byrne Invent 0:33:03.
26 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STATE 0:33:11.
27 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TE 0:33:42.
28 Travis Kubicek Cognatives 0:33:45.
29 Todd Gill Team Double Check 0:34:03.
30 Rich Wilson Center Cycles 0:34:15.
31 Jeremy Harrison OOA/CBC RACING 0:34:18.
32 Brian Carlson Motofish 0:34:27.
33 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBLING RACING TE 0:34:29.
34 John Bennitt Swift Industries 0:34:32.
35 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING/BY 0:35:02.
36 Matt Schumacher JL VELO RACING TEAM/NORTHWE 0:35:07.
37 Greg Chapdelaine 0:35:22.
38 Alex Gentile ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:36:09.
39 Mark Watson NWTB / RTB 0:36:26.
40 Paul Farrell Team Double Check 0:39:10.
41 Dan Mcgrady 0:29:32.
42 Jason Connell Apex Racing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Zimmermann 0:29:55.
2 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 0:30:16.
3 Erik Olson Cucina 0:30:26.
4 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:30:36.
5 Joel Dodds ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:30:42.
6 Ken Joseph harmon 0:30:51.
7 John Bissell Blue Rooster 0:30:58.
8 Dwight Sn0dgrass Old Town 0:30:58.
9 Paul Dinger Cucina 0:31:47.
10 Ian Searle EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB 0:31:59.
11 Chris Johns Blue Rooster 0:32:29.
12 Alex Rising 0:32:34.
13 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster 0:33:20.
14 Dave Bailey 0:33:37.
15 Michael Hodgins 0:33:39.
16 John Greer TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:34:19.
17 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNE INV 0:34:32.
18 Richard Long 0:36:00.
19 Stephen Wampler 0:30:20.
20 Dan Arildson JL Velo Time N/A
21 Perry Felker Raleigh Time N/A
22 Scott Sowle FCA Endurance Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING E0:30:57.
2 Richard Daifuku Branford 0:31:36.
3 Amos Galpin Project Isotope 0:32:06.
4 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING E0:32:33.
5 Paul Gissing CROSSNIACS 0:32:55.
6 Charlie Vanzandt TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:33:10.
7 Leonard Throop 0:34:41.
8 Greg Heitman TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:35:07.
9 Scott Moore TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:35:18.
10 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:35:31.
11 Thom De buys TEAM DOUBLE CHECK 0:35:46.
12 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN 0:31:42.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rickter HSP 0:47:08.
2 Nicholas Weighall Calgiant 0:47:35.
3 Benji Perin Second Ascent 0:49:20.
4 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 0:49:51.
5 Matt Hill Garasc Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycles 0:34:23.
2 Scott Alexander Hup United 0:34:39.
3 Justin Romesborg Endurance Sports 0:35:41.
4 Tyson Lashbrook Mafia 0:35:50.
5 Sean Jones Montana Cycling & Ski 0:36:09.
6 Alex Telitsine FARESTART P/B COBALT MORTGA 0:36:37.
7 Kari Studley Redline 0:37:17.
8 Aaron Turner Second Ascent 0:37:21.
9 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 0:37:29.
10 Philip Spencer Audi 0:37:33.
11 Matt Beers Baron Cycles 0:37:58.
12 Ed Andahl SCCA/SUBX 0:38:12.
13 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten 0:38:35.
14 Justin Claassen 0:39:23.
15 Harrison Devine JL Velo 0:39:26.
16 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING 0:39:29.
17 Patrick Raney GARAGE 0:39:33.
18 Ian Mullins Stanley 0:39:46.
19 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic 0:40:22.
20 Dean Rogers Garage 0:40:38.
21 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo Time N/A
22 Cole Cutright JL Velo Time N/A
23 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Booth TBA RACING 0:29:03.
2 Nate Frederickson Stanley 0:29:18.
3 Francis Stanbury Mr. Crampy's 0:29:51.
4 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten 0:29:54.
5 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:30:33.
6 Dean Jasper FaresStart p/b Cobalt Mort g0:30:34.
7 Evan Geary JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:30:34.
8 Patrick Smith Mr Crampy's 0:30:38.
9 Raymond Tse Cuchina Fresca 0:30:42.
10 John Drenning BYRNEINVENT 0:30:57.
11 Nick Leggett Wedgie 0:31:02.
12 Jacob Ricker Soft Like Kitten 0:31:07.
13 Bob Bautista TBA RACING 0:31:13.
14 David Yamamoto JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:31:16.
15 Theo Arden (was 155) JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:31:28.
16 Andrew Eisen FaresStart p/b Cobalt Mort g0:31:40.
17 Jonathan Quon TEAM CTHULHU 0:31:46.
18 Erik Olson Cuchina Fresca 0:32:01.
19 Kyle Watson Mr. Crampy's 0:32:13.
20 Jason Weekes n/a 0:32:16.
21 Jeff Rasor TBA 0:32:20.
22 Steven Hamaling Northwest Raise the Bar 0:32:24.
23 Adam Cramer OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCI A0:32:32.
24 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 0:32:32.
25 Micah Middleton COLLISION 1 0:32:57.
26 Clinton Seal COLLISION 1 0:33:17.
27 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks 0:33:18.
28 Andrew Zeigler Cuchina Fresca 0:33:43.
29 Edward Rosenberg Apex Racing 0:34:21.
30 Ryan Smith Logos Bible Software 0:34:22.
31 William M muehlhausen JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:34:58.
32 Matthew Kenny 0:35:15.
33 David Gaible n/a 0:35:19.
34 Robert Dobbbs Mr. Crampy's 0:35:36.
35 Man Unknown 0:35:57.
36 Kenneth W. hiatt Mr. Crampy's 0:36:13.
37 Scott Sowle FCA Endurance 0:36:39.
38 Allen Petersen Logos Bible Software 0:36:54.
39 Mark Augustynieicz Cycle U 0:37:27.
40 Christopher Puma Soft Like Kitten 0:29:10.
41 Branden Schumacher JL Veb Time N/A
42 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster Time N/A
43 Michael Correa VIKING SPORT/CORPORE SANO Time N/A
44 Mark Watson RTB 0:00:00.
45 Jason Connell Apex Racing 0:00:00.
46 Chris Johns Blue Rooster 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon 0:36:11.
2 Daniel Studley Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:36:15.
3 Ian Mackie Cycling NW 0:36:24.
4 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster 0:36:39.
5 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/GORE BIKE W E0:36:51.
6 Kenton Berg SECOND ASCENT 0:36:55.
7 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 0:37:17.
8 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 0:37:20.
9 Ross Gilbert OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:37:27.
10 Christian Folk Hodala 0:37:39.
11 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:37:43.
12 Randy Salamon Hodala 0:37:55.
13 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 0:38:07.
14 Lawrence Jobe SUCK IT 0:38:39.
15 John Drenning 0:39:17.
16 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 0:39:24.
17 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster 0:39:48.
18 Peter Eby 0:39:52.
19 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 0:40:00.
20 Robert Kirkwood 0:40:22.
21 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:40:41.
22 Susan Berg 0:44:19.
23 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster 0:34:07.
24 Kathleen Mamahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:35:20.
25 Derek Leckrone BD Racing Time N/A
26 Unknown 2 Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner raleigh America 0:36:34.
2 Beth Lyndon-griffith Recycled Cycles 0:37:22.
3 Kristi Berg CYCLE U-POPCAP 0:38:40.
4 Lea Stralka Ragnarok 0:39:07.
5 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1 0:41:11.
6 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health 0:41:34.
7 Julie Robertson zivin Recycled Cycles 0:41:48.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster 0:40:07.
2 Tamara Donnelly Gregg Trek 0:40:41.
3 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:41:37.
4 Heidi Wood Alki/Ruicon 0:42:49.
5 Naoko Forderer 0:34:49.
6 Amara Edwards Greggs Trek 0:40:39.
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori King BYRNE INVENT/FISCHER PLUM I0:33:21.
2 Jeanne Dagloria Arrivee Sports 0:33:31.
3 Sabrina Hirsch n/a 0:33:35.
4 Lauren Cramer OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOC A0:33:52.
5 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbuck Cycling 0:34:03.
6 Brianne Kwasny SCCA/Starbuck Cycling 0:34:31.
7 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbuck Cycling 0:34:36.
8 Suzie Hodges Cycling Northwest 0:35:30.
9 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:35:38.
10 Nicole Weiss Fischer/Bryce Invent 0:36:06.
11 Cindee Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:36:41.
12 Christie Fix BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MED C0:36:55.
13 Heather Mckain n/a 0:37:08.
14 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MED C0:37:46.
15 Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbuck Cycling 0:37:54.
16 Marna Kagele Group Health 0:38:09.
17 Maren Claassen n/a 0:38:19.
18 Corie Roberts Bonney Lake Bike 0:28:54.
19 Lisa Lamarche n/a 0:29:15.
20 Sandra Apling Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:30:03.
21 Rebecca Carew Hagen Berman 0:30:12.
22 Fiona Bennitt JL VELO 0:30:17.
23 Valentine Luu n/a 0:30:30.
24 Brigitte Parsons Mr Crampy's 0:36:16.
25 Sherry Johnson-agopsowic n/a Time N/A
26 Carla Brock n/a Time N/A
27 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B STAT 0:00:00.
28 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cyclling 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 11