Log In
Steilacoom • Oct 31 2010
Race uploaded by Ryan Kelly csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warren Mcandrew Mr Crampy's Multisport 0:35:40.0
2 Matt Rossman 0:35:43.0
3 Tyson Lashbrook 0:35:54.0
4 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman 0:36:10.0
5 John Mauro 0:36:21.0
6 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:36:30.0
7 Justin Romesburg Collision 1 0:36:36.0
8 Dylan Carney 0:36:39.0
9 Ryan Campbell 0:36:47.0
10 Conor Klupar 0:37:22.0
11 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:26.0
12 Allen Butler 0:37:44.0
13 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:37:46.0
14 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:37:52.0
15 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:37:59.0
16 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:38:03.0
17 Michael Thornton unattached 0:38:29.0
18 Nick Koops 0:38:41.0
19 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:39:06.0
20 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage 0:39:09.0
21 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:23.0
22 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing 0:39:27.0
23 Jared Sheeks 0:39:46.0
24 Tyler Blake davis Recycled Cycles 0:39:51.0
25 Peter Odonnell 0:40:00.0
26 Andy Campbell 0:40:01.0
27 Chris Foertsch 0:40:07.0
28 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 0:40:09.0
29 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:14.0
30 Andrew Romberg Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:21.0
31 Douglas Vaskas 0:40:23.0
32 Tylar Miller 0:40:41.0
33 Elliot Kroker Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:40:41.0
34 John Wilde 0:40:42.0
35 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:40:43.0
36 Marcus Williams Greggs 0:40:45.0
37 Rober Bautista 0:41:11.0
38 Stephen Bognar Lenovo 0:41:19.0
39 Scott Kuehn 0:41:52.0
40 Richard Hale 0:42:10.0
41 Aaron Schofiled 0:42:30.0
42 Adam Ales Team me 0:43:23.0
43 Colin Ericson Carpe Cobra 0:43:27.0
44 Andy Horn Frankenhorn 0:44:00.0
45 Michael Correa Corpore Sano 0:44:40.0
46 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortage 0:45:46.0
47 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:46:19.0
48 Allen Bergeron Team me 0:46:40.0
49 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:36:06.0
50 Michael Mabale Soft Like Kitten Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Rad Racing NW 0:38:44.0
2 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:39:44.0
3 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:25.0
4 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:41.0
5 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:42:10.0
6 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:42:55.0
7 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:42:56.0
8 Theo Arden (was 155) First Rate Mortgage 0:42:58.0
9 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:43:46.0
10 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage 0:46:02.0
11 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:46:23.0
12 Skyler Schroebe Rad Racing NW 0:37:09.0
13 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage 0:42:21.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Luther Rad Racing 0:10:50.0
2 Raymond Steven Old town 0:11:09.0
3 Magun Alastair Rad Racing NW 0:11:15.0
4 Howlett Derrick ASC Redline 0:11:22.0
5 Bender Gideon Collision One 0:11:49.0
6 Walentynowicz Alex Rad Racing NW 0:11:49.0
7 Jackson George Old Town 0:11:49.0
8 Casebolt Ethan Rad Racing NW 0:11:50.0
9 Cameron Croix Rad Racing 0:11:57.0
10 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing 0:11:57.0
11 Matt Adolf First Rate Mortage 0:12:23.0
12 Dickenson Kyle 0:12:38.0
13 King Justin First Rate 0:12:38.0
14 Bender Titus Collision One 0:12:45.0
15 Aridson Sam Firt Rate Mortage 0:13:04.0
16 Aridson Jack First Rate Mortage 0:14:55.0
17 Hamilton Xzavier Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:15:09.0
18 Berg Holden Collision 1 0:15:14.0
19 Philipson Jeffrey FRM 0:15:18.0
20 Skov Alex Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:15:50.0
21 Nathan Morrisson 0:16:12.0
22 Ethan Papenhausen Collision 1 0:16:12.0
23 Zach Marien 0:16:54.0
24 Joey Simanek 0:17:27.0
25 Cazier Oliver 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
26 Judy William Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:00:00.0
27 Luca Szyperski Rad Racing 0:00:00.0
28 Mcintosh Chase Giant Northwest 0:00:00.0
29 Nease Liam Potato Farmers 0:00:00.0
30 Sullivan Aidan 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
31 Weichbrodt Clayton Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Darian Rad Racing 0:20:32.0
2 Benston Liam Old Town 0:20:50.0
3 Michael Schnabel BD Roofing 0:21:27.0
4 Wittner Andrew Old Town 0:22:05.0
5 Colton Schnabel BD Roofing 0:22:33.0
6 Yip Keland First Rate Mortgage 0:27:02.0
7 Justin Simanek 0:31:26.0
8 Bostrom Ben Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:32:45.0
9 Andrew Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
10 Crosby Michael 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
11 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage Team 0:00:00.0
12 Carson Jones 0:00:00.0
13 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Rad racing 0:19:34.0
2 Pedersen Anders FRM 0:22:10.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Mcgrath IJM 0:12:51.0
2 James Ella Team Zoom 0:15:29.0
3 Sarah Wood 20-20 fuel 0:16:01.0
4 Beshlian Eleanor 20/20 Fuel 0:16:44.0
5 Addison Leckrone 0:16:54.0
6 D'angelo Bella Collision 1 0:17:53.0
7 Sofia De la torre Old Town 0:19:20.0
8 Biehl Stella 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Barrell Rad Racing NW 0:22:58.0
2 Luther Madison Rad Racing 220 0:26:36.0
3 Claire Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
4 Julia Rutledge Redline 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt Team Zoom 0:22:17.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Iddings Redline 1:04:38.0
2 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 1:04:38.0
3 Logan Owen Redline 1:04:43.0
4 Doug Reid Second Ascent 1:05:01.0
5 Jd Fette HB 1:06:09.0
6 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:06:21.0
7 Loren Hanson 1:06:38.0
8 Benji Perin Team Kirbotron 1:07:46.0
9 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:08:19.0
10 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:08:36.0
11 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:08:43.0
12 Toby Swanson Bro Tour 1:08:46.0
13 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 1:12:16.0
14 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB State Farm Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:58:11.0
2 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:58:12.0
3 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:58:29.0
4 Dave Davis Second Ascent 0:58:56.0
5 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:59:38.0
6 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 0:59:46.0
7 Brian A dagnon Fanatik 0:59:54.0
8 Cody Cupp Methow Cycle and Sport 0:59:54.0
9 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:59:55.0
10 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:59:58.0
11 Michael Craven Starbucks 1:00:20.0
12 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 1:00:24.0
13 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 1:00:42.0
14 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 1:01:01.0
15 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 1:01:16.0
16 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:01:25.0
17 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 1:01:35.0
18 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:01:43.0
19 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:46.0
20 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:55.0
21 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 1:02:13.0
22 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 1:02:14.0
23 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:24.0
24 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 1:02:46.0
25 Justin Berndt Team Zoe Fitness 1:03:29.0
26 Nathan Soloman Alki Rubicon 1:03:32.0
27 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com 1:03:43.0
28 Charles Burton Cognatives 1:03:53.0
29 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 1:04:14.0
30 Jeremy Bowler Broadmark 1:04:56.0
31 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing 1:06:02.0
32 Charles Gardner Human Zoom 1:06:50.0
33 Nicholas Barile cyclocrossracing.com 1:07:21.0
34 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 1:07:24.0
35 Scott Larson 0:58:35.0
36 Mark Lambie 1:06:28.0
37 Lance Simanek Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:58:23.0
38 Alfredo Rameriz Lenovo Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 1:04:56.0
2 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 1:05:16.0
3 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 1:05:24.0
4 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 1:05:25.0
5 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:05:45.0
6 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:06:08.0
7 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:07:07.0
8 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:07:53.0
9 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:54.0
10 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling 1:08:24.0
11 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 1:08:37.0
12 Jim Albright Byrne Invent 1:08:53.0
13 Randy Iddings Redline 1:08:53.0
14 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:09:15.0
15 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:09:32.0
16 Tim Ellis CNC 1:09:38.0
17 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:09:43.0
18 Chad Berg Collision 1 1:09:51.0
19 Dan Norton Redline 1:10:09.0
20 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:10:13.0
21 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente 1:10:37.0
22 Steve Jensen Collision 1 1:12:03.0
23 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 1:04:27.0
24 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
25 Todd Morse tucker 333FAB Time N/A
26 Rory Shackles Turin Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance 1:08:24.0
2 Roy Colven Bikesale.com 1:08:56.0
3 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:10:11.0
4 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 1:10:11.0
5 John Alving Apex Racing 1:10:12.0
6 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 1:10:12.0
7 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling 1:10:44.0
8 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 1:11:13.0
9 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:11:15.0
10 Pat Weiler cycle therapy 4 corners 1:04:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa 0:36:49.0
2 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing 0:37:02.0
3 John Drenning 0:37:13.0
4 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:37:19.0
5 Brian Platt Apex Racing 0:37:38.0
6 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:37:45.0
7 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:38:16.0
8 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 0:38:17.0
9 Charly George Collision 1 0:38:18.0
10 Paul Faestel 0:38:18.0
11 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:38:28.0
12 James Weigand Me 0:38:29.0
13 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:38:33.0
14 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:38:34.0
15 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent 0:38:45.0
16 Randy Manion Byrne Invent 0:39:02.0
17 Mark Bender Collision 1 0:39:15.0
18 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:39:22.0
19 Martin Dubek 0:39:23.0
20 Craig Maddox 0:39:27.0
21 Dean Sabol Mcleod/Pedal dynamics 0:39:40.0
22 Marc Schnable BD Roofing 0:39:41.0
23 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:39:43.0
24 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:03.0
25 David Larson 0:40:03.0
26 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:16.0
27 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:22.0
28 Harrison Magun unattached 0:40:26.0
29 Kim Eakin Cannondale 0:40:33.0
30 Jim Bowes 0:40:33.0
31 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:47.0
32 Terry Davis Byrne Invent 0:41:05.0
33 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:06.0
34 Caleb Banta-green 0:41:10.0
35 Erik Hundley 0:41:20.0
36 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:41:21.0
37 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:41:22.0
38 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:41:22.0
39 James Tilley 0:41:23.0
40 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:41:37.0
41 Joshua Smith Wenatchee Area Racers (WAR) 0:41:53.0
42 Chris Kunin 0:42:00.0
43 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:42:18.0
44 Barry Gjerdum Alki Rubicon 0:42:18.0
45 Matt Kincaid Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:21.0
46 Dave Smith 0:42:31.0
47 Kennith Ramirez Byrne Invent 0:42:44.0
48 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:42:46.0
49 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:51.0
50 Scott Tongue 0:43:08.0
51 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:22.0
52 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:30.0
53 James Leigh Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:42.0
54 Mike Reed Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:45.0
55 Chris Drechsel 0:44:00.0
56 David Whitlock 0:44:14.0
57 Greg Chapdelaine 0:44:49.0
58 David Young Mafia Racing 0:46:09.0
59 Marc Richardson Byrne Invent 0:35:35.0
60 Dan Mcgrady 0:37:57.0
61 Richard Mayer Cycle U 0:38:46.0
62 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lastayo 4 Corners/Cycle Therapy 0:36:31.0
2 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:32.0
3 Brian Glass Team St 0:37:34.0
4 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 0:38:10.0
5 Jim Knapik 0:38:17.0
6 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:38:29.0
7 Kevin Stavang 0:38:37.0
8 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:38:42.0
9 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage 0:38:58.0
10 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:39:01.0
11 Tom Fryer Fanatik bike co. 0:39:07.0
12 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:39:51.0
13 Chris Johns unattached 0:39:53.0
14 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling 0:40:04.0
15 Jean Cannella 0:40:10.0
16 Steve Wood 0:40:15.0
17 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:40:18.0
18 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:40:28.0
19 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:40:41.0
20 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:40:49.0
21 Rhea Wallace Corpore Sano 0:40:59.0
22 Daniel Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:41:12.0
23 Christopher Fontecchio Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:41:41.0
24 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:42.0
25 Hank Greer 0:41:57.0
26 Tom Halverson McLeod Construction 0:42:13.0
27 Robert Bradley 0:42:31.0
28 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:42:35.0
29 Jeffrey Coopersmith Cucina Fresca 0:42:46.0
30 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:42:48.0
31 Randy Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:00.0
32 Mark Holzman 0:43:07.0
33 Ken Takaku 0:43:09.0
34 Geoff Levy 0:43:10.0
35 Mark Boyd teamBoyd 0:43:13.0
36 John Greer Team Double Check 0:44:06.0
37 Douglas Pariseau Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:44:10.0
38 Tom Klieman 0:44:52.0
39 Lee Burdick 0:45:09.0
40 Derin Bluhm ER properties/ Tongue Racing 0:45:40.0
41 Tim Mcormick Byrne Invent 0:47:03.0
42 Kevin Vandervaate Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:47:47.0
43 Tom O'hara 55 or 45 + ?? 0:36:33.0
44 Bill Koonce 0:36:37.0
45 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:40:23.0
2 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:40:31.0
3 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:40:34.0
4 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes 0:40:37.0
5 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:44.0
6 Dennis Stumpp 0:40:56.0
7 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:41:12.0
8 Bradley Scott Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:02.0
9 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:42:25.0
10 Scott Holmes 0:42:36.0
11 Jim Ahrens Spoke & Sprocket 0:43:04.0
12 William Hughey Classic Cycles 0:43:21.0
13 Martin Rand Lenovo 0:43:52.0
14 Leonard Throop Eatonville Outdoor 0:44:05.0
15 Thom De buys Double Check 0:44:26.0
16 Jerry Sommerman RTB 0:44:29.0
17 Scott Moore 0:44:31.0
18 Mike Marino McLeod Construction 0:44:52.0
19 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:44:58.0
20 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:45:30.0
21 Adam Tate Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:35:56.0
22 Greg Morning Revolution Cycles 0:36:16.0
23 Derek Gallichotte 2020 Fuel Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 1:00:27.0
2 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 1:00:32.0
3 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:00:40.0
4 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 1:00:55.0
5 Parker Lund MAFIA/FELT/PB 1:00:56.0
6 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 1:01:05.0
7 James Gillette jr. Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:24.0
8 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 1:01:34.0
9 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing 1:02:27.0
10 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:02:32.0
11 Carl Anton 1:02:49.0
12 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 1:02:51.0
13 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:03:06.0
14 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 1:03:09.0
15 Mark Roughgarden Cyclocrossracing.com 1:03:16.0
16 Rick Jerabk Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:03:17.0
17 Timoth Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:03:25.0
18 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 1:03:32.0
19 "jason Bavuso" Mayhem Racing 1:03:37.0
20 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 1:03:39.0
21 Christian Schmalz Cycle U 1:04:15.0
22 Eric Kamila 1:04:26.0
23 Tim Wood 2020/Fuel 1:04:35.0
24 Eric Kolve 1:05:12.0
25 Dave Pearson Collision 1 1:05:22.0
26 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli 1:05:31.0
27 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca 1:05:53.0
28 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:05:59.0
29 Matt Morrison RTB 1:06:11.0
30 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:06:26.0
31 Jeremy Mckinley Mayhem 1:06:37.0
32 Jeff Evans Samurai Noodle / Doublecheck 0:58:34.0
33 Ed Amdahl SCCA / Starbucks Cycling 1:00:07.0
34 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
35 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 Time N/A
36 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:00:00.0
37 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:00:00.0
38 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.0
39 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
40 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0
41 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:00:00.0
42 Robert Trombley Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:00:00.0
43 Mark Papenhausen 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weyerick 5 Valley Velo 0:52:14.0
2 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:52:29.0
3 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:52:30.0
4 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:52:37.0
5 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:52:54.0
6 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:53:12.0
7 David Miller Mafia Racing 0:53:29.0
8 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:53:48.0
9 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:54:06.0
10 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:15.0
11 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:54:18.0
12 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:54:22.0
13 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com 0:54:37.0
14 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling 0:54:46.0
15 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:50.0
16 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:55:28.0
17 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:55:29.0
18 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:30.0
19 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:55:33.0
20 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:55:46.0
21 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:47.0
22 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent 0:56:05.0
23 Brian Steven Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:56:24.0
24 Steve Tauscheck Doublecheck 0:57:11.0
25 Andy Luhn cbt inc 0:57:14.0
26 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 0:57:24.0
27 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:57:29.0
28 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent 0:57:35.0
29 Matthew Crazier 20/20 Fuel 0:57:48.0
30 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:58:01.0
31 Todd Anderson colision one 0:58:04.0
32 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:58:05.0
33 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:48:44.0
34 Sean Wittmer Collision 1 0:48:50.0
35 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:48:52.0
36 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman 0:49:31.0
37 Dave Hull Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:49:50.0
38 Don Rothaus Excel Sports Boulder 0:58:44.0
39 Conrad Steffens Double Check Time N/A
40 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:54:48.0
2 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:55:59.0
3 Will Marshall NWCC 0:56:07.0
4 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:56:52.0
5 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:56:53.0
6 Tom Holmes 0:57:30.0
7 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:58:37.0
8 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:48:47.0
9 Donald Perry Apex 0:50:01.0
10 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:50:05.0
11 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:51:29.0
12 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:54:47.0
13 Brandon Lockwood "Yes Yes Iamama
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:49:10.0
2 Lea Stralka Team Group Health 0:49:41.0
3 Naoko Forderer 0:50:38.0
4 Sarah Bender Collision 1 0:50:50.0
5 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:51:34.0
6 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:52:07.0
7 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent 0:52:20.0
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:52:39.0
9 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:52:48.0
10 Jessie Hickel Byrne Invent 0:53:14.0
11 Nikole Rock (514) Ragnarok Racing 0:53:46.0
12 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:54:12.0
13 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca 0:55:02.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Sheedy Group Health 0:41:59.0
2 Andrea Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:41:59.0
3 Catrena Sullivan 20/20 Fuel 0:42:31.0
4 Lisa Coyne Group Health 0:42:40.0
5 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:43:45.0
6 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:44:49.0
7 Elizabeth Brane Collision 1 0:45:05.0
8 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 0:45:16.0
9 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:45:32.0
10 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:46:12.0
11 Nicole Weiss 0:35:00.0
12 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca 0:35:25.0
13 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:40.0
14 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:36:03.0
15 Deborah Reubens Cucina Fresca 0:37:40.0
16 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:38:01.0
17 Jennifer Perret 0:39:16.0
18 Laurel Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:42:08.0
19 Colleen Schmidt 0:43:10.0
20 Christina Schofield 0:36:53.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:49:45.0
2 Brian Myers Hodala 0:50:04.0
3 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:50:07.0
4 Phillip Buffinton Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:50:19.0
5 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:51:48.0
6 Dave Cook Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:51:58.0
7 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:52:54.0
8 Tyler Smith Nuun & co 0:52:56.0
9 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles 0:54:02.0
10 Jim Brown Rad Racing NW 0:54:06.0
11 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:54:07.0
12 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:54:17.0
13 Adam Van dyke 0:54:21.0
14 David Volkert Double Check 0:54:25.0
15 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:03.0
16 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:56:02.0
17 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:56:21.0
18 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sport 0:57:19.0
19 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:57:34.0
20 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:58:04.0
21 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:58:27.0
22 Tim Ellis (wrong series #) CNC 0:58:53.0
23 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:59:56.0
24 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:51:15.0
25 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 0:52:45.0
26 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:57:51.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette 0:40:27.0
2 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:30.0
3 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 0:44:39.0
4 Linda Maza-sparks Double Ch 0:46:17.0
5 Amara Boursaw Greggs Trek 0:34:35.0
6 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 0:36:43.0
7 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:41:58.0
8 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone 0:54:10.0
2 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:55:01.0
3 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:55:05.0
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:55:37.0
5 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 0:56:15.0
6 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:56:25.0
7 Marsa Daniel Group Health 0:56:50.0
8 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health 0:58:00.0
9 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:58:24.0
10 Brandee Era-miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Time N/A
11 Kristi Berg Cycle University Time N/A
12 Jo Markham OOA Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Cutting Cucina Fresca 0:57:38.0
2 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:57:46.0
3 Karyn Abraham Cycle University 0:58:00.0
4 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:48:28.0
5 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:48:40.0
6 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:48:40.0
7 Carrie Eller Greggs Trek 0:48:58.0
8 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:49:06.0
9 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 0:49:27.0
10 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:49:52.0
11 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:50:53.0
12 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:51:03.0
13 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:51:17.0
14 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:51:32.0
15 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 0:51:52.0
16 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:52:19.0
17 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:52:54.0
18 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:53:27.0
19 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW 0:53:39.0
20 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:54:18.0
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:56:39.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Jentgen Cxracing.com 0:39:33.0
2 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health 0:41:20.0
3 Tamara Donnelly Team Group Health 0:41:28.0
4 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:41:54.0
5 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest 0:41:57.0
6 Kimberly Mccormack 0:42:07.0
7 Erica Haas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:42:27.0
8 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW 0:43:02.0
9 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:43:09.0
10 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:12.0
11 Elise Wright Motofish 0:43:20.0
12 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:54.0
13 Nicole Capizzi 0:44:14.0
14 Jenny Dallas Bikesale.com 0:44:16.0
15 Lindsay Felker Broadmark/Hagens Berman 0:44:56.0
16 Krysia Pohl 0:45:28.0
17 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:45:49.0
18 Sara Rades rhodes Team Group Health 0:45:57.0
19 Heather Whitlock 0:46:11.0
20 Mandy Lund Cycle U 0:46:32.0
21 Nancy Serejch SCCA/Starbucks 0:35:27.0
22 Anna Heckman 0:35:51.0
23 Kerstin Martell 0:36:07.0
24 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel 0:36:35.0
25 Betsy Bayliss 0:36:37.0
26 Katie Houck Husky Cycling 0:38:28.0
27 Stacee Cooper Time N/A
28 Sabring Hirsch Motofish Racing Time N/A
29 Jeanne Dagloria Bikesale.com Time N/A
30 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 16