Log In
2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru • Nov 20 2021 • Hendersonville, NC
5.3
2
3.9
3.8
3.6
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3.8
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Clancy Birdsong Brewing
2 Kyle Smith Live IT Extreme
3 Ian Megale
4 Garret Thompson Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
5 Asher Strauss NCTC
6 Ethan White Recycles Bike Shop
7 Stephen Rousseau
8 Brooks Wienke ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
9 Levi Porter FreeFly Endurance
10 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle
11 Rhys Louis Roca Roja
12 Chad Mckonly
13 Luke Woodard
14 Lathom Louco
15 Miles De sousa Hincapie racing P/b ONTO cycling
16 Chris Bulloch Bike Law Cycling Club
17 Blake Norman Jigawatt Cycling
18 Jacob Cronan Bike Law Cycling Club
19 Mark Chandler Velosports Racing Asheville
20 Hans Stroven Hopfly Cyclocross
21 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
22 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz Birdsong Brewing Cyclocross Team
23 Edward Porter Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
24 Murphy Davis Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
25 Ellen Davis Team Stampede
26 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
27 Christopher Bennett DB ASSOCIATES
28 Mitchell Enfinger The Hub Bikes CX p/b Athens Animal
29 Clive Desousa Glory Cycles
DNF Sean Herring Legion Brewing
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Widman Jigawatt Cycling
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo
3 Austin Boardman Hodges Bend Racing
4 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle
5 Klaas Van kempen NCTC
6 Caleb Mccaskill Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Christopher Ostlund Speedshop
8 Chandler Evans Seven Rivers Country Day School
9 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
10 Styrling Tangusso Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
11 Allen Klaes
12 Eli Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle
13 Josh Lacelle FreeHub Racing
14 Wade Buchheit East Chapel Hill HS
15 Michael Briles Benissimo
16 Austin Parks Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
17 Niko Strauss NCTC
18 Adam Harris Old North Cycling p/b Amino Vital
19 Lucas Pound The Bicycle Company
20 Adam Riddle
21 Paul Stefanovics
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald Milligan University
2 Tyler Miranda Brevard College
3 Andrew Sparks Savannah College of Art and Design-
4 Michael Stocker Lees-McRae College
5 Ryan Johnson Brevard College
6 Elijah Johnson Milligan University
7 Eli Woodard North Carolina State University
8 Shay Wright Lees-McRae College
9 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY
10 Malaki Caldwell Lindsey Wilson College
11 Dalton Collins Brevard College
12 Dylan Richardson Brevard College Cycling
13 Philip Ford Brevard College
14 Michael Hemmerlin MARIAN UNIVERSITY
15 David Kahn Lees-McRae College
16 Matthias Herrmann Lindsey Wilson College
17 Willem Kaiser SCAD Atlanta
18 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY
19 Adin Papell Milligan University
20 Jacob Kuper Lindsey Wilson College
21 Kyle Mcdonald Brevard College
22 William Wilhelm Piedmont
23 Chase Vandeursen Lees-McRae College
24 Isaac Bryant Milligan University
DNF Tyler Orschel independant
DNF Denzel Stephenson SCAD Atlanta
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Hardwick West Virginia University
2 Avery Seip Savannah College of Art and Design-
3 Elias Dietrich Lees-McRae College
4 Alex Trifunovic Lees-McRae College
5 James Berkheimer Milligan University
6 Alex Casper Appalachian State University Cyclin
DNF Samuel Rideout Piedmont
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown Brevard College
2 Cameron Mader Brevard Cycling
3 Evan Kraft Belmont Abbey College
4 Matthew Zuniga Brevard College
5 Finn Cullen Brevard College
6 William Hove Warren Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo
2 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
3 Calvin Berger
4 Willie Boynton Team HammerCross
5 Noah Brinson HammerCross
6 Isaac Long Constellation Cycling P/B Inland Co
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
2 Eli Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle
3 Hunter Hensley Recycles Bike Shop
4 Colin Mathern
5 Austin Boswell
6 Nicholas Dasilva NCTC
7 Gray Blount
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcis Shelton USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:41:10
2 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:41:23
3 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 0:42:28
4 Carden R king USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:43:36
5 Theo De groote 0:43:44
6 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 0:44:43
7 Gus Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team 0:45:27
8 William Myers First Flight Devo 0:45:32
9 Carmine Miller A-team devo 0:48:00
10 Jensen Cervati NCTC 0:48:23
11 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baxter Caress NCTC
2 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport
3 Zach Fisher Seven Rivers
4 Laurence Denney Mission Devo
5 Jensen Riddle Ride Smooth Brother
6 Hunter Dempsey Jigawatt Cycling
7 M. Whitfield evans Seven Rivers Country Day School
8 Mason Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo
9 Henry Black Black and Jones
10 Owen Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo
11 Ceadmon Burford Velocious Sport
12 Jasper Nunn HammerCross
13 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport
14 Ryder Molnar Hammercross
15 Charlie Ballinger
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team
2 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo
3 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling
4 Reny Townsend Gulo Composites
5 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale H
6 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services
7 Thomas Savage Crosswind Sports Management
8 Joshua Stevens
9 Frank Deal Deschutes Brewery
10 Robb Peterson Cycleworks
11 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo
12 Eric White
13 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles p/b Eatmon Law Fi
14 Ben Hill Carmichael Training Systems
15 Nicholas Survoy Oak City Cycling Project
16 Mark Zhu 12th State Cycling p/b Trophy Brewi
17 Uri Camens Low Country Racing
18 Frank Mandaro Beer City Bicycles
19 Joseph Alachoyan Velosports Racing Asheville
20 David Hicks L5 Flyers p/b Ortho Atlanta
21 Adam Long Constellation Cycling P/B Inland Co
22 Mike Albaneso Outback Bikes Racing
23 Scott Richardson Clemmons Bike Racing
24 Jason Epstein 12th State Cycling Team p/b Trophy
25 Kevin Freeman Great Pisgah Cattle Company
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Evans Kenmore Envelope Co.
2 Carsten Erkel DIRT - Dads Inside Riding Trainers
3 Luke Mcmurtrey
4 Neal Caren NCTC
5 John Smith CTS
6 Nathan Cuka Sherwood Forest Cycling Club
7 Chris Gladora HopFly Cyclocross
8 Eric Hunter
9 Josh Van cleef 12th State Cycling Team p/b Trophy
10 Bart Cant The Flandriens
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft
2 James Pittman CROSSTOWN VELO
3 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitness
4 Charles Parmain American Flyers
5 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
6 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry Cycling Team
7 Paul Carter Mid South Racing
8 Trent Webster Bike Zoo
9 Justin Bowes Miller School of Albemarle
10 Curt Dosier Leitner RIGd
11 Brad Reed Team Rize
12 Dariusz Tyborowski Jigawatt Cycling p/b Carolina Ale H
13 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Cycles
14 Timothy Beirne Schellers Racing Team
15 Brian Staby CX Nation
16 Barney Baxter Revolution Cycling
17 Boyd Safrit Legion Brewing CX
18 Timothy Hopkin North Carolina Cyclocross / NCCX
19 Kevin Egan Legion Brewing
20 Jim Fisher Design Physics Racing
21 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 David Gerrer North Carolina Cyclocross / NCCX
23 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
24 Jeff Welp
25 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racin
26 Joseph Cross Birdsong Brewing Cyclocross Team
27 Jim Molnar Hammercross
28 Philip Kielty
29 Jeff Meier Legion Brewing
30 Brian Smith
31 Dan Snedecor VeloSports Racing Asheville
32 Tom Kolodziejski Vision Printing
33 Alan Bengtson Wahoo Fitness
34 Kenneth Gillie Lexington Bicycle Shop-Pactimo-East
35 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
36 Ronald Jester
37 Jonathan Dubel LSV/KELLY Benefits
38 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin
DNF Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles p/b Eatmon Law Fi
DNF Barry Zellmer Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Jordan Orange Bees
2 Chris Black Berger Hardware Bikes
3 Vincent Rega
4 Jay Capers Recycles Bike Shop
5 Patrick Mahoney MOAB
6 Joe Briscoe Constellation Cycling
7 Todd Tuescher Constellation Cycling
8 David Boynton Team HammerCross
9 Don Rose Team HammerCross
10 Charles Nunn HammerCross
11 Bevington Steve HammerCross
12 Parrish Matthews
13 Jeff Montgomerie Birdsong Brewing
14 John Woodward
15 Barry Evans Hammercross
16 Ed Gallagher
17 Douglas Van cleef KnoxVelo
18 Evan Myers HammerCross
19 Joseph Hoskins AMPPL Trails
20 Walter Pofahl EC Velo
21 Robert Tice
22 David Brown Southeast Velo Racing
23 David Love Birdsong
24 Matthew Wong
DNF Steven Robbins
DNF Timothy Skelding RevolutionCycleSports p/b LoneRider
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling
2 James Mead Cyclepath
3 Chris St peter Liberty Bikes
4 Steven Andreaus Constellation Cycling = C2
5 Daryl Rains MOB
6 James Lee 12th State Cycling p/b Trophy Brewi
7 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles
8 William Waters
9 Lonnie Brooks DeOro- First Citizens/ Greensboro V
10 Michael Johnson AlphaVelo
11 Chuck Gillis Constellation Cycling pb Inland Con
12 Lawrence Czarnecki
13 Neil Ashton #RideHincapie
14 Steven Baker Revolution Cycle Sports
15 David Fuller GVC/Cycles deOro
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
2 Jonathan Hamblen Project Echelon Racing
3 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling
4 Matthew Reeves
5 Eli Woodard North Carolina State University
6 Nicholas Barlow Free Fetty Wap
7 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club
8 Parker Tinsley HopFly Cyclocross
9 Myles Lietzke Ride Bikes
10 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles
11 Charles Prezioso Legion Brewing
12 Edward Porter Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
13 Will Summer Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
14 Joseph Newman Lowcountry Racing
15 Stephen Huddle Hopfly Cyclocross
16 Bill Wenner Old North Cycling Team
17 Mark Deutsch Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
18 Alex Petkus Low Country Racing
19 Kyle Mcnamee
20 Austin Parks Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
21 Luke Woodard
22 Nathan Mullins Team Spoke Cycles p/b Eatmon Law Fi
23 Justin Bristol Lex Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyo
24 Ann Kota RRT4G
25 Elizabeth Dinatale Old North Cycling Team
DNF John Smith CTS
DNF Ben Hill Carmichael Training Systems
DNF Bochet Leland Lowcountry Racing
DNF Jack Kosma BVRNR Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ada Watson NCTC
2 Jane Burlew Motion Makers/DARC
3 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape
4 Erin Necko
5 Maria Carrelli 706 Project
6 Laura Rice North Carolina Cyclo-Cross / NCCX
7 Adeline Brinkley Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
8 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Bobcat Racing p/b Specialized
9 Darcy Grimes Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
10 Savannah Sill Hopfly Cyclocross
11 Nina Mastandrea GRITS: Girls Racing in the South
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Fisher Miller School of Albemarle
2 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross
3 Jennifer Ostlund Speedshop
4 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services
5 Hadley Molnar Hammercross
6 Christine Walkerwicz Pure Velo Racing
7 Amelia Hicks MNA
8 Nicole Gorry
9 Riley Pearman Blue Ridge Cross
10 Lauren Chandler Riderbox
11 Luca Kaminski NCTC
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle
2 Hayley White Sea Weasel Racing
3 Caitlyn Davis 12th State Cycling p/b Trophy Brewi
4 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
5 Brooke Evans Hammercross
6 Megan Baxter constellation cycling
7 Kaitlyn Underwood
8 Celeste Ordiway
9 Allison Chapman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels SCAD Atlanta
2 Marjorie Bemis
3 Anna Christian SCAD Atlanta
4 Brooke Lyman Duke University
5 Skylar Bovine CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
6 Molly Lohry University of Pennsylvania
7 Sabrina Hayes Haymarket Bicycles
8 Erica Leonard Brevard College
9 Paige Edwards Brevard College
10 Rachel Pageau Brevard College
11 Mia Scarlato MARIAN UNIVERSITY
12 Tessa Greep Lindsey Wilson College
13 Allison Mccurry MARIAN UNIVERSITY
14 Gabrielle Lehnert SCAD- Atlanta
15 Kathryn Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY
16 Genevieve Plum Milligan University
17 Dagny Palmer Savannah College of Art and Design-
18 Samantha Maldonado Lindsey Wilson College
19 Mason Hopkins Warren Wilson College
20 Emma Freymann SCAD Atlanta
21 Madeline Smith Savannah College of Art and Design-
22 Lucy Thompson Warren Wilson College
23 Lauren Dodge Savannah College of Art and Design-
24 Laney Butt Milligan University
25 Maria Doering Lees-McRae College
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Gallagher Lees-McRae College
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden Piedmont
2 Jocie Funderburk Warren Wilson College
3 Faith Hopkins Milligan University
DNF Maverick Fisher-gormley Warren Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 0:39:28
2 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 0:39:53
3 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 0:41:02
4 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 0:41:19
5 Alison Mckeithan Blue Ridge Cross 0:46:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivienne Myers HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angelina Stevens Unicorn Racing
2 Abby Walker Industry Nine
3 Evie Edwards Save Women's Sport/Inga Thompson Fo
4 Sheila Orem Trek Verge Racing
5 Tara Keefer Classic Cycling
6 Patty Shoaf TriClean CX
7 Karen Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team
8 Lynn Weller NCTC
9 Naomi Haverlick Hammer Nutrition
10 Alison Weidner Hammercross
11 Holly Spain Sea Weasel Racing
12 Sue Bransky CRANDIC racing club
13 Elizabeth Hester Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:47:03
2 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY 0:47:21
3 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 0:47:37
4 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 0:47:45
5 Emily Shields Emmy's Sweets pb Ken's Bike Shop 0:47:48
6 Samantha Runnels SCAD Atlanta 0:48:23
7 Jennifer Malik Paradise Garage Racing p/b Smanie 0:48:17
8 Amelia Shea 0:48:52
9 Natasha Visnack USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:49:52
10 Austin Killips Pratt Racing 0:49:21
11 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross Team 0:49:21
12 Samantha Scott USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:49:43
13 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:49:49
14 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 0:50:04
15 Mia Aseltine USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:50:08
16 Rachel Rubino Pratt Racing 0:50:10
17 Britt Mason Knobby by Nature 0:50:31
18 Hannah Arensman Sycamore Cycles 0:51:33
19 Brooke Lyman Duke University 0:51:55
20 Allie Warfel 0:52:05
21 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing / Sq 0:52:33
22 Molly Lohry University of Pennsylvania 0:52:45
23 Hannah Dickson Sycamore Cycles 0:52:45
24 Kelly Mclaughlin TriClean CX 0:53:52
25 Laura Alagna The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 0:54:15
26 Evie Edwards Save Women's Sport/Inga Thompson Fo 0:56:29
27 Sara Tussey 0:56:30
28 Rebecca Bubp Vogelzang Velo Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1