Log In
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 • Sep 14 2019
Series: MAC 2019
5
2.7
3.9
3
2.5
Overcast, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder Berks Cycling Collective 56:14.9
2 Daniel Chabanov Rscx - House Ind - Dwr - Hm 17.0
3 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor Nyc 28.2
4 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling Wrapped In V 54.2
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1:03.4
6 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:42.9
7 Freye Andrew Lamprey System 1:54.5
8 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:03.7
9 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes 2:16.2
10 Owen Brenneman Cx Hairs Devo/trek Bikes 2:25.6
11 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:00.1
12 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective s.t.
13 Frank O'reilly jr Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
14 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/bike Doctor 3:44.6
15 Joshua Noggle Crca/rockstar Games 3:52.7
16 Stephen Rousseau Healthcare Is A Human Right 3:58.1
17 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air 4:11.1
18 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:32.1
19 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 4:33.4
20 Bryan Banducci King Kog / Sun And Air 5:00.5
21 Matt Spohn Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:17.1
22 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:59.3
23 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 6:58.5
24 Evan Cooper Crca/to Be Determined 7:43.7
25 John Beers The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br -1 lap
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/easton/hrs/rock Lobster P -6 laps
DNF Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson David Thompson 44:23.0
2 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 2:37.0
3 Trystan Chilcoat Njcx Project 2:44.0
4 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 3:09.0
5 Steven Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 5:29.0
6 Frank P villani Team Somerset 6:02.0
7 Lewis Kopchak Startrack Racing 6:53.0
8 Luke Enright Devo Cycling Cape Cod -1 lap
9 Beck Toro-gordon Njcx Project -1 lap
10 Ryan Nelson -1 lap
11 Dylan Jay Njcx Project -1 lap
12 Nicholas Roberts Sprinter's Edge -1 lap
13 Zachary Sulzer -1 lap
DNF Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists -5 laps
DNF Otis Engel Long Tail Creative -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 15:33.4
2 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative s.t.
3 Finley Wills Nugo Racing Team 45.3
4 Joe Klosinski Rothman Institute Cycling Team 56.3
5 Lukas Donnelly Byrne Racing Llc s.t.
6 John Josulevicz Team T-town 1:36.0
7 Ryan Thornton Team T-town 1:53.5
8 Aidan Vollmuth Njcx Project 2:30.0
9 Ian Muller Njcx Project 3:00.6
10 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 3:33.8
11 Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing Llc 4:26.1
12 Jordan Hench 717cycling 5:04.2
13 Aaron Mohr T-town 5:42.8
14 Luke Vanteyens Byrne Racing Llc 6:09.9
15 Colin Fox 717cycling 6:25.6
16 Marcus Kennedy 6:50.8
17 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling 7:25.8
18 Franko Odremn s.t.
19 Daichi Yamashita Big Picture Cycling Junior Deve 8:53.5
20 Noah Hover Team T Town 11:29.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary Team Ttown 44:11.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 43:16.4
2 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 7.5
3 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 15.2
4 Marc Innella The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br 17.2
5 Szymon Niemotko Cjct 29.9
6 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 46.2
7 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 47.9
8 Raul Rojas Dcmtb 57.8
9 Nat Amato The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br 1:46.8
10 Todd Kruger 1:53.8
11 Jason Schiltz 1:57.0
12 Justin Taylor Mtbnj.com - Halter's 2:01.0
13 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 2:03.9
14 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 2:07.6
15 Andrew Shoaff Squadra Coppi 2:12.5
16 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 2:44.0
17 Kenneth Whittington Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc 3:38.6
18 Nelson Odreman 3:55.8
19 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 4:49.2
20 Michael Borda Gocycling/dr.wahner.com/mambocx 5:02.0
21 Fred Grafe Active Yards - Chester County V 6:10.3
22 David Mitchell Team Gpoa -2 laps
DNF Dan Harper Dahanger/harmony Builders -5 laps
DNF Ralf Warmuth Team Srg -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 40:35.0
2 Matt Vahey Trek Mid Atlantic Racing 3.0
3 Christopher Mowry Jalapeno Cycling 6.0
4 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 22.0
5 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes 48.0
6 John Squeri 1:32.0
7 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 1:45.0
8 David Lloyd 1:48.0
9 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing s.t.
10 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 2:14.0
11 Anthony Utitus Team Hb Hilltop 2:22.0
12 Matt Nahoum Crca/kruiscx 2:34.0
13 Michael Bush 2:47.0
14 Patrick Roberts Kickcharge Creative 3:04.0
15 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 4:10.0
16 David Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 4:11.0
17 James Brosnan Kruiscx 4:38.0
18 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 4:44.0
19 Greg Ahart Irontown Cycling 5:21.0
20 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club 5:42.0
21 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 6:05.0
22 Steven Seeholzer Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
23 Ron Dietrich Twisted Cog Racing -1 lap
24 Andrew Vogt -1 lap
25 Mark Zappe -1 lap
26 William Thrall -1 lap
27 Jason Reisenberger South Mountain Cycle & Cafe -2 laps
28 Jovian Yoh Team Aistriu -2 laps
DNF David John Guy's Racing Club
DNF Michael Matarazzo
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 43:51.8
2 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 25.6
3 Curtis Southern Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
4 Carl Reglar Aistriu/giant 27.7
5 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 31.0
6 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 38.8
7 David Grant Trek - Active Yards 47.8
8 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 1:01.4
9 Martin Mrugal Pa Masters Rc P/b Piscitello La 1:09.2
10 Zachary Wills Nugo Racing 1:18.6
11 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:35.0
12 Jeffrey Appeltans Activeyards / Chester County Ve 1:44.7
13 N. Johan Anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:06.7
14 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:09.6
15 David Thompson 2:21.8
16 John Stenger Guy's Racing Club 2:30.2
17 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions P/b Verge 2:44.0
18 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:46.1
19 Todd Schwartz Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law 2:54.5
20 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Chester County Ve s.t.
21 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 2:58.6
22 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 3:11.8
23 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 3:22.7
24 Neal Sapp Lexus Performance Driving Schoo 3:29.5
25 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 3:33.7
26 Joe Lanza Guy's Racing Club 3:38.6
27 Sean Runnette Mtbnj.com/sportybooks 3:41.9
28 Myles Fennell 3:43.8
29 Richard Klosinski Rothman Institute Cycling Team 3:58.9
30 Mark Gerstenschlager Trek Mid-atlantic Racing 4:20.4
31 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 4:47.2
32 Dirk Vander laan Chester County Velo 4:59.9
33 Bruce Hotaling Ingamba s.t.
34 Dennis Dischler House Of Cogs 5:02.5
35 Dennis Derosa Stoudt's Brewing Co./jb Bikes 5:16.5
36 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 6:12.4
37 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 7:32.5
38 Hector Hernandez Pa Masters Racing 7:40.3
39 William Bray Saucon Valley Bikes -1 lap
40 Andy Helffrich Cadence Racing - Phl -1 lap
DNF Richard Pickup Bridge Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harry Hamilton Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac 44:32.0
2 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law 1:37.0
3 Christopher Long Autonomia 2:08.0
4 Larry Towner Team Propower/cycle Solutions 2:22.0
5 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports s.t.
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 2:32.0
7 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 2:47.0
8 Jim Feehan Kissena 3:29.0
9 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club Of America 3:39.0
10 Fred Wittwer Blue Ridge Cyclery Trek Racing 3:42.0
11 Albert Bold Iron Town/twisted Cog Bike Shop 3:55.0
12 Tom Bowmaster Team Propower/cycle Solutions 3:58.0
13 Fafar Bayat Colavita - Whole Food Markets 4:14.0
14 Ken Coleman Bca/linen 4:21.0
15 Ed Troianello Morris Velo Sports 5:01.0
16 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 5:35.0
17 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 6:02.0
18 Tom Burrows Trek Mid-atlantic Racing 6:19.0
19 Robert Lund 6:55.0
20 Mike Connair Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 7:14.0
21 Marc Torjman Guy's Racing Club 7:26.0
22 Richard Bauch Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac -1 lap
23 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
24 Dusan Strika -1 lap
25 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
26 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
27 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
28 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -3 laps
29 Steven Laverty Active Yards / Chester County V -4 laps
DNF John Dzubinski Tri State Velo -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Lea Team Fuji 50:25.0
2 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 2:34.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 44:07.8
2 William Walton Young Medalists 20.9
3 Jason Starke Philadelphia Cilclismo 24.6
4 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High 40.1
5 Scott Rettino Crca/to Be Determined 42.3
6 Aaron Miller Rare Disease Cycling 50.2
7 Clay Jones Crca/to Be Determined 1:05.8
8 Jonathan Carney Crosshairs Cycling 1:10.4
9 Ian Auger Crca/kruiscx 1:26.7
10 Nelson Odreman 1:49.1
11 Clark Fredricksen Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
12 Ethan Bull Rutgers University 2:08.6
13 Daghan Perker To Be Determined 2:19.8
14 Travis Torsky Crca - Trek Bikes Nyc s.t.
15 Jeffrey Slade Slade's Mechanical Services s.t.
16 Jason Cooper Bike Rack Racing 2:22.7
17 Zacharya Meszoely Ccb Racing 2:33.7
18 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 2:35.8
19 David Thompson Cs Velo 2:39.5
20 Kevin Hsieh Crca/kruiscx 2:40.9
21 Dan Cooper Kruiscx P/b Crca 2:43.1
22 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 2:51.3
23 Ryan Smolko The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br 3:05.8
24 William Heschl 3:28.5
25 Ryan Oelz 3:48.6
26 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling 4:01.0
27 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 4:04.0
28 Scott Molnar Sparkle Muffins 4:11.0
29 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 4:32.8
30 Christian Yorks 5:16.3
31 Andre Burton Hive Racing 6:05.7
32 Marc Bertucco 6:07.0
33 Eric Ciabattoni 6:17.9
34 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative -1 lap
35 Syd Lea Team Fuji -1 lap
36 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
DNF Jonah Rosenberg Kruiscx -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonny Lutz Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling 39:04.0
2 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Entreprise 15.0
3 Chuck Steppe 20.8
4 Alden Copley Hudson/ludwig And Larsen 30.3
5 Sean Gordon E2value P/b Verge Sport 36.6
6 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing 49.1
7 Kent Hartmoyer Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike 1:12.0
8 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1:22.8
9 Hunter Creel Intergalactic Sludge 1:30.2
10 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
11 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1:36.2
12 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 1:52.9
13 Alexander Monteverde Vida Cycling 1:58.3
14 Ted Cadieux Crca/kruiscx 2:00.6
15 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 2:15.3
16 Jake Looney Action Wheels/party Bicycle Clu s.t.
17 Frederick Worthington Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 2:24.2
18 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 2:30.7
19 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 2:33.5
20 Leonardo Lopez Vida Cycling 2:38.1
21 William Weisser 2:41.0
22 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
23 Kyle Shenk Thru-it-all Body Shop s.t.
24 Jeff Clement Kruiscx 2:43.5
25 James Miller Rutgers University 2:47.8
26 Adam Furlong Team Hb Hilltop 2:56.5
27 Jedediah Deitrick Yoder Performance 3:05.6
28 Gabriel Schuster Crca/kruiscx 3:09.3
29 Dan Ciabattoni Jb Bike Shop 3:20.7
30 Dave Kleinschmidt Rutgers University 3:29.3
31 Jason Murray 3:42.2
32 Gabriel Ortiz 3:51.0
33 Wilmer Barndt Philadelphia Triathlon Club s.t.
34 Pablo Rivera Crca/ Kruiscx 3:53.8
35 Zachary Brennan Hive Racing 3:55.3
36 John Reid Keystone Boys 3:57.5
37 John Trussell Action Wheels 4:04.0
38 Eritt Sinkko Rapha Cycling Club 4:18.2
39 Dante Demaria s.t.
40 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative 4:21.6
41 Johnny Hsu 5:09.2
42 Luis Figueroa Jalapeno Cycling 5:20.6
43 Daniel Mcginnis 5:29.2
44 Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop 5:37.2
45 Ryan Mcgarrity Crca/to Be Determined 5:41.2
46 Gregory Wesolowich Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 6:13.2
47 Ryan Shank 717cycling 6:33.1
48 Matt Warner Evolution Pro Bike 6:36.9
49 Dusan Strika 6:43.5
50 Kyle Hayes Crca 7:19.1
51 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels 8:12.6
52 Jacob Gerber The Cycle Works 8:41.8
53 Maciej Nowakowski Mtbnj.com - Halter's 9:23.0
54 Cole Reece Outsiders Racing Club -1 lap
55 Will Hannis Team Hb Hilltop -1 lap
56 Wyatt Boughter Twisted Cog -1 lap
57 Dan Valanzola Team Clxi -1 lap
58 Shayne Watson -1 lap
59 Peter Raux -2 laps
60 Craig Woehnker -3 laps
DNF Jason Ziegler -5 laps
DNF Lawrence Siu -5 laps
DNF Ryan Myers -5 laps
DNF Justin Cisar
DNF Grant Aidner C3 Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Proulx Team Bike Doctor 44:53.0
2 James Miller Rutgers University 2:37.0
3 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 2:56.0
4 Anthony Ott Kissena 3:17.0
5 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air 5:08.0
6 Jake Looney 5:57.0
7 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -1 lap
8 Jason Reisenberger South Mountain Cycle & Cafe -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac 54:36.1
2 Arley Kemmerer Mellow Mushroom 26.4
3 Meghan Owens 35.4
4 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery 55.4
5 Vicki Barclay Kenda Cannondale Elite Women's 2:41.7
6 Holly Neckermann No. 22 Racing 2:51.8
7 Ella Brenneman Cx Hairs Devo/trek Bikes 3:19.5
8 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun And Air 4:00.3
9 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick s.t.
10 Emma Freymann Vonhof Cycles 5:09.9
11 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 5:55.3
12 Jen Hock Velodash 6:11.4
13 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 7:21.4
14 Amanda Deleo s.t.
15 Elizabeth Huuki Army Cycling Team -1 lap
DNF Vanessa Romano Young Medalists -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonia Lloyd Team T-town 37:59.0
2 Abby Shivers Njcx Project 34.0
3 Anja Thomas Edge Cycling 2:28.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers Switch4good 17:33.0
2 Keira Jones Big Picture Cycling 17.0
3 Jenna Lloyd Team T-town 1:37.0
4 Julia Bold Iron Town/twisted Cog Bike Shop 1:41.0
5 Hannah Halm 2:12.0
6 Minori Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 4:22.0
7 Jillian Halm 4:31.0
8 Mae Wolter Njcx Project 5:24.0
9 Clara Engel Kutztown Cutters 7:13.0
10 Haley Cline Hec - Health Education Cycling 7:18.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita Team Twenty20 Sho-air Devo 42:34.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut Colavita -whole Foods Market Ra 42:15.0
2 Masami Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 21.0
3 Angelia Beers The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br 2:29.0
4 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 6:08.0
5 Jayme Morris Cadence Racing 8:02.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kester 36:36.0
2 Christina Motzko 5:54.0
3 Jenny Zarzuela Jalapeno Cycling 6:40.0
4 Tracy Lea Team Fuji 8:12.0
5 Julie Lockhart Nebc Pb Cycleloft -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacy Beneke Dahanger 46:47.0
2 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 14.0
3 Ellen Reichel 2:15.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 41:04.2
2 Clementine Nixon King Kog/ Sun And Air 9.5
3 Laura Abbey Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac 1:09.4
4 Stephanie Halamek King Kog/ Sun + Air 1:23.9
5 Jessica Aulisio Watts Up Cycling 1:32.4
6 Bethany Newton Race Cf 1:46.0
7 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing s.t.
8 Joshua Beard Danger Diamond 2:07.7
9 Lisa Kennish Crca/to Be Determined F/b Metro 2:19.4
10 Lucia Deng No22 Racing 2:59.0
11 Colette Sexton Century Road Clun Of America 3:16.6
12 Andrea Archer Crca/trek Bikes Nyc 3:34.7
13 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline Feminine 4:37.0
14 Bella Cusumano Cadence Racing Phl 8:38.8
DNF Amanda Deleo Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elodie Burlet 35:58.6
2 Madeleine Knox Two Seconds Ahead 27.4
3 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 36.7
4 Kelly Duignan The Big Heat 2:02.5
5 Elizabeth Tobey Crca/kruiscx 2:11.1
6 Diane Akerman Crca/kruiscx 2:30.6
7 Rena Frascella Sturdy Girl Cycling 2:50.9
8 Megan Bagley Crca/kruiscx 4:24.4
9 Janelle Jacques Sturdy Girl Cycling 4:50.6
10 Britney Polites-gordon Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 5:10.3
11 Lauren Mcneil Team Laser Cats 10:09.1
12 Joelle Godfrey 11:56.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6