Log In
MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX • Nov 4 2018
5.1
3.6
3.7
5.6
4.9
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.6
Moisture
3.7
Accel
5.6
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cadel Jarrett PSC 15:31.8 - -
2 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 16:07.8 +0:36.0 +3.86%
3 John lucas Pryor Cycle University 17:08.3 +1:36.5 +10.36%
3 Noah Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing 17:08.3 +1:36.5 +10.36%
5 Mason Tornow RAD Racing 17:12.2 +1:40.4 +10.77%
6 Sidney Magun Team Magun 17:57.5 +2:25.7 +15.64%
7 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 18:02.9 +2:31.1 +16.22%
8 Gage Jarrett PSC 22:14.6 +6:42.8 +43.23%
9 Blake Zalewski 24:29.4 +8:57.6 +57.69%
10 Jameson Culbert 24:47.4 +9:15.6 +59.63%
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project 21:03.6 - -
2 Niamh Mullen Dyna Racing & Woodinville Bicycle 23:10.8 +2:07.2 +10.07%
3 Rowan Wynia-gateley 23:11.6 +2:08.0 +10.13%
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 23:42.7 12:38.8 11:03.9 - -
2 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 24:35.0 13:03.6 11:31.4 +0:52.3 +3.68%
3 Hayden Bond Cycle U 24:35.8 13:11.5 11:24.3 +0:53.1 +3.73%
4 Truman Atkins 26:10.4 13:35.3 12:35.0 +2:27.7 +10.38%
5 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 26:47.0 14:15.4 12:31.5 +3:04.3 +12.95%
6 Van Myers HODALA! 26:47.2 13:57.6 12:49.6 +3:04.5 +12.97%
7 Max Koehler Egencia 26:59.6 14:03.4 12:56.2 +3:16.9 +13.84%
8 Liam Pryor Cycle University 27:08.0 14:10.8 12:57.2 +3:25.3 +14.43%
9 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 27:13.6 14:22.3 12:51.3 +3:30.9 +14.82%
10 Brooks Vernon Cycle U 27:58.1 14:20.5 13:37.6 +4:15.4 +17.95%
11 Zeev Loetel Mayhem 28:24.0 14:21.7 14:02.3 +4:41.3 +19.77%
12 Gavin Taylor Misfitz 28:53.5 15:05.6 13:48.0 +5:10.8 +21.85%
13 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten 29:15.9 15:26.0 13:49.9 +5:33.2 +23.42%
14 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle 29:25.3 15:23.3 14:02.0 +5:42.6 +24.08%
15 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon 30:11.5 15:33.6 14:37.9 +6:28.8 +27.33%
16 Boris Grant-riess 30:11.6 15:58.4 14:13.2 +6:28.9 +27.34%
17 Braedan Tornow RAD Racing 31:16.6 15:51.9 15:24.7 +7:33.9 +31.90%
18 Jackson Romesburg George Spot 33:43.2 17:07.5 16:35.6 +10:00.5 +42.21%
19 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing 34:17.1 17:45.8 16:31.4 +10:34.4 +44.59%
20 Beckett Vernon Cycle U 34:33.3 17:54.4 16:39.0 +10:50.6 +45.73%
21 Landon Anderson RAD Racing 36:04.6 18:21.3 17:43.2 +12:21.9 +52.15%
22 Quinby Douglas -1 lap 15:19.6 - - -
23 Oliver Wakeman -1 lap 20:53.3 - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 24:18.3 12:43.6 11:34.7 - -
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 24:34.3 13:07.2 11:27.1 +0:16.0 +1.10%
3 Iris Phillips Cycle U 24:53.9 13:07.5 11:46.4 +0:35.6 +2.44%
4 Elsie Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 27:28.4 13:34.6 13:53.8 +3:10.1 +13.04%
5 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 28:00.7 14:21.8 13:39.0 +3:42.4 +15.25%
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project 29:20.5 15:22.9 13:57.6 +5:02.2 +20.72%
7 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 29:58.4 15:44.0 14:14.4 +5:40.1 +23.32%
8 Ruby Savage 29:59.7 15:51.2 14:08.5 +5:41.4 +23.41%
9 Maren Young Alki Rubicon 30:05.2 15:36.0 14:29.2 +5:46.9 +23.79%
10 Lina Vargas Alki Velo Club 30:42.9 15:41.5 15:01.3 +6:24.6 +26.37%
11 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 34:14.1 17:26.7 16:47.4 +9:55.8 +40.86%
12 Ella Savage 34:42.1 18:21.5 16:20.6 +10:23.8 +42.78%
13 Julia Darringer 36:57.4 18:04.6 18:52.8 +12:39.1 +52.05%
14 Emelia Di qual NWCX Project -1 lap 18:24.1 - - -
15 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing -1 lap 21:49.1 - - -
16 Hunter Wynia gateley -1 lap 21:58.1 - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brad Talley 42:10.8 12:37.6 9:55.2 9:52.8 9:45.3 4
2 Ido Ayalon Mtpr 43:24.4 12:36.5 10:39.5 10:07.3 10:01.1 4
3 David Meffe 44:14.3 12:47.9 10:29.7 10:22.8 10:33.9 4
4 Chris Bayne Fischer Plumbing 44:53.6 13:06.6 10:33.4 10:47.5 10:26.0 4
5 Josh Embury 45:14.3 13:11.8 10:33.9 10:56.2 10:32.4 4
6 Alder Threlkeld Yummy Yacht Club 45:31.3 12:36.0 11:40.9 10:48.4 10:26.0 4
7 Jeff Nelson 46:44.2 13:47.7 11:09.3 10:56.0 10:51.2 4
8 Lawrence Sanford Misfitz 47:00.3 13:09.5 11:09.7 11:10.7 11:30.4 4
9 Larry Lindsey Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle 47:04.8 13:10.8 11:18.1 11:16.1 11:19.7 4
10 Jeff James Misfitz 47:06.9 13:31.0 11:04.9 10:59.4 11:31.6 4
11 Josh Viborel-baker Epic Racing 47:09.9 13:46.1 11:13.0 11:09.3 11:01.4 4
12 Andrew Gray 47:19.0 13:32.5 11:25.4 11:08.4 11:12.7 4
13 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle 47:33.4 13:31.0 11:29.3 11:14.3 11:18.8 4
14 Michael Young OOA 47:36.1 13:48.9 11:52.4 11:08.7 10:46.1 4
15 James Leinbach 47:52.8 13:39.7 11:31.4 11:23.4 11:18.4 4
16 Eric Christoffersen Zee Jamf Stimulus 48:01.2 14:17.8 11:13.7 11:23.4 11:06.3 4
17 Pieter Buysschaert Sports Basement 48:01.3 13:53.4 11:32.1 11:26.5 11:09.2 4
18 Grant Shaver 48:33.6 13:56.8 11:04.8 11:33.2 11:58.8 4
19 Matt Mackinnon -1 lap 14:26.6 11:26.1 11:55.5 - 3
20 James Lopez-baird -1 lap 14:26.5 11:47.8 11:48.5 - 3
21 Alex Trzyna -1 lap 14:18.4 11:47.8 11:57.6 - 3
22 Michael Palmer -1 lap 13:57.8 12:14.2 11:57.4 - 3
23 Gerard Delany -1 lap 14:27.0 12:00.1 12:12.1 - 3
24 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacudden Velos -1 lap 14:25.8 12:29.0 12:06.7 - 3
25 Justin Begus -1 lap 14:25.9 12:19.7 12:37.0 - 3
26 Stephen Birkhold Major Taylor Project -1 lap 15:01.6 12:25.1 12:18.4 - 3
27 John De lanoy Classic Cycle -1 lap 15:06.9 12:03.1 12:56.8 - 3
28 Geoff Culbert -1 lap 14:47.8 12:54.8 12:59.9 - 3
29 Ryan Carter Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 15:06.0 13:29.1 13:20.5 - 3
30 Shek Ho -1 lap 15:27.1 13:33.5 13:39.8 - 3
31 Steve Abarr -1 lap 15:55.3 13:56.1 14:25.1 - 3
32 Josef Forsberg Josef Forsberg -1 lap 16:36.8 13:49.8 14:21.7 - 3
33 Randy Paddock -1 lap 17:05.0 14:04.5 15:43.4 - 3
34 Sean Rosendahl -2 laps 14:08.0 11:19.9 - - 2
35 Michael Demarco -2 laps 15:19.2 21:24.7 - - 2
36 Steve Skelley -3 laps 15:19.6 - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 4
1 Kyla Forsberg 38:47.4 26:30.2 12:17.2 -
2 Aune Tietz 39:24.3 27:09.5 12:14.8 +0:36.9
3 Emily Peterson 39:26.6 27:13.8 12:12.8 +0:39.2
4 Cindy Wheeler 40:01.0 27:15.9 12:45.1 +1:13.6
5 Emily Myers N/A 40:31.9 27:33.3 12:58.6 +1:44.5
6 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers & Beer Drinkers 42:12.3 28:10.0 14:02.3 +3:24.9
7 Asa Douglas 43:55.3 29:14.5 14:40.8 +5:07.9
8 Marla Dahlin 46:50.4 31:07.9 15:42.5 +8:03.0
9 Hally Bert 49:40.9 32:49.5 16:51.4 +10:53.5
10 Angela Corwin Street Meat 49:55.1 34:15.0 15:40.1 +11:07.7
11 Stephanie Treneer Team XV 50:05.8 33:46.3 16:19.5 +11:18.4
12 Mylan Le WA Bikers & Beer Drinkers 52:19.8 35:26.1 16:53.7 +13:32.4
13 Caroline Snider -1 lap 37:53.2 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cole Gar-aouy 44:32.3 10:02.5 8:44.3 8:33.7 8:32.0 6.92%
2 Devon Wright Monton 44:58.3 10:07.1 8:34.4 8:47.0 8:44.2 6.01%
3 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 45:05.1 10:08.5 8:31.8 8:39.9 8:44.7 5.78%
4 Ricky Lyman 45:44.1 10:29.3 8:55.8 8:48.9 8:48.1 4.42%
5 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 45:48.6 10:17.5 8:48.4 8:56.4 8:59.1 4.26%
6 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 45:50.0 10:31.0 9:08.2 8:41.4 8:50.4 4.21%
7 Jacob D miller Cycle U 46:11.7 10:30.4 8:52.9 8:43.3 8:54.2 3.46%
8 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing 46:20.2 10:30.8 8:55.0 8:47.6 8:56.2 3.16%
9 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 46:30.3 10:29.4 9:07.4 9:01.0 8:56.0 2.81%
10 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 46:35.8 10:21.9 9:01.8 9:03.5 9:06.9 2.62%
11 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne 46:40.8 11:02.4 8:56.2 9:01.8 8:53.7 2.44%
12 Mason French Nuun Hydration 46:52.4 10:34.8 9:03.5 8:53.6 9:11.8 2.04%
13 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 47:15.7 11:12.0 8:53.8 9:01.9 8:56.4 1.23%
14 Jonathan Popescu 47:50.9 11:28.9 9:09.2 9:06.0 9:03.0 0.00%
15 Parker Casazza Cycle University 48:06.2 10:27.1 9:09.8 9:38.7 9:46.4 -0.53%
16 Daniel Lim Crusts Only 48:06.5 11:03.0 9:02.6 9:11.1 9:20.5 -0.54%
17 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 48:23.8 11:12.3 9:16.2 9:17.0 9:19.2 -1.15%
18 Peter Beels Apex Racing 48:30.3 10:40.4 9:24.8 9:15.4 9:51.2 -1.37%
19 Charles Hagman Apex Racing 48:33.1 11:05.2 9:17.1 9:23.8 9:28.4 -1.47%
20 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 48:38.1 11:01.6 9:37.5 9:31.9 9:27.1 -1.64%
21 Dieter Laskowski Pcp Racing 48:47.4 10:58.9 9:19.9 9:29.6 9:36.1 -1.97%
22 Aidanj Fay 48:48.8 11:03.1 9:16.2 9:21.5 9:30.6 -2.02%
23 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 49:18.0 11:12.6 9:24.7 9:21.3 9:34.9 -3.03%
24 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 49:53.7 11:08.3 9:29.2 9:55.4 9:55.5 -4.28%
25 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snack 50:05.3 11:37.4 9:36.5 9:38.0 9:40.4 -4.68%
26 Cody Young Unavita Racing 50:05.8 11:20.4 9:22.2 9:32.2 9:52.0 -4.70%
27 Jordan Lucke Egencia 50:51.9 10:57.4 9:54.2 9:57.6 10:14.2 -6.30%
28 Zach Daab MFG Cyclocross -1 lap 11:16.2 9:58.6 10:22.3 10:08.0 -
29 Zack Moss Bearded Monkey Racing -1 lap 11:38.7 10:57.8 10:40.1 10:52.8 -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cameron Charles 43:22.2 8:44.5 8:31.4 8:35.5 8:44.3 5.37%
2 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo 43:43.2 8:44.1 8:40.5 8:44.2 8:50.1 4.60%
3 Sid Wray Egencia Racing 43:54.3 8:45.3 8:41.1 8:48.4 8:44.0 4.20%
4 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 44:12.1 8:43.3 8:40.7 8:51.6 8:55.4 3.55%
5 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 44:46.9 9:01.9 8:51.5 8:56.4 8:59.3 2.29%
6 John Drake 44:58.7 8:40.1 8:47.1 9:22.9 9:13.3 1.86%
7 Jeffrey Miller 45:03.0 8:55.0 8:55.1 9:00.0 9:08.0 1.70%
8 Scott Renda Apex Racing 45:03.1 8:59.4 8:50.3 9:07.9 9:05.0 1.70%
9 Emil Hillding 45:03.4 9:13.0 8:55.8 9:03.3 8:58.8 1.69%
10 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 45:31.1 9:06.3 8:58.7 9:05.9 9:08.9 0.68%
11 Nat Pellman 46:08.4 9:10.2 9:03.0 9:16.4 9:26.6 -0.68%
12 Mathew Johnson RIDGE Cyclesport 46:11.4 9:02.3 9:07.2 9:20.3 9:24.4 -0.79%
13 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 46:19.6 9:11.4 9:07.1 9:18.7 9:23.9 -1.09%
14 Rob Mcgarty 46:31.5 9:14.9 9:10.1 9:18.9 9:24.1 -1.52%
15 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 46:44.4 8:55.4 9:13.9 9:48.6 9:26.7 -1.99%
16 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 46:49.4 9:21.1 9:14.2 9:17.3 9:31.1 -2.17%
17 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing 47:08.4 9:06.4 9:27.3 9:23.5 9:33.1 -2.86%
18 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 47:29.4 9:26.6 9:28.3 9:28.4 9:35.8 -3.62%
19 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 48:07.5 9:26.9 9:20.9 9:45.6 9:48.6 -5.01%
20 Jonathan Holdener HLR 54:26.1 10:13.2 10:55.6 11:08.4 11:02.7 -18.78%
21 Marco Desimone -1 lap 11:31.0 10:38.3 10:42.0 11:17.7 -
22 Scott Fowler -1 lap 10:37.6 11:16.6 12:02.1 11:50.6 -
23 Michael Swale -1 lap 18:44.9 9:23.6 9:41.2 9:17.5 -
24 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing -1 lap 19:27.0 9:47.4 10:29.2 10:01.6 -
25 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing -2 laps 9:42.1 9:11.1 9:06.8 - -
26 Pat Miller Hagens Berman -3 laps 9:01.0 9:20.0 - - -
27 Tim Hubner -3 laps 12:48.7 9:18.8 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 45:37.1 9:57.8 8:46.2 8:53.0 9:01.8 5.17%
2 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 46:10.0 10:01.9 9:00.7 9:01.9 9:04.3 4.03%
3 Sven Koehler 46:16.0 10:00.0 8:59.1 8:56.5 9:09.4 3.83%
4 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 46:28.0 9:59.5 8:57.9 9:08.3 9:07.6 3.41%
5 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 46:36.1 10:01.4 9:00.7 9:14.4 9:10.7 3.13%
6 Terry Buchanan 47:01.1 9:59.0 9:00.9 9:05.5 9:22.6 2.26%
7 Mark Selander Apex 47:15.1 9:57.5 9:05.5 9:12.0 9:28.2 1.78%
8 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 47:48.0 10:08.3 9:13.2 9:25.2 9:34.9 0.64%
9 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 47:49.1 10:27.2 9:12.3 9:27.9 9:21.0 0.60%
10 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 48:04.9 10:10.4 9:10.7 9:32.8 9:28.5 0.05%
11 Curtis Crape 48:06.4 10:14.3 9:24.4 9:31.2 9:29.6 0.00%
12 Colby Titland 48:06.5 10:29.7 9:21.4 9:19.9 9:18.7 0.00%
13 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 48:12.7 10:11.0 9:24.7 9:34.8 9:31.5 -0.22%
14 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW Cycling Team 48:27.1 10:32.7 9:18.1 9:34.1 9:36.1 -0.72%
15 Kennith Ramirez 48:27.4 10:28.3 9:17.8 9:29.2 9:36.7 -0.73%
16 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 48:43.6 10:49.2 9:24.2 9:25.7 9:34.2 -1.29%
17 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 49:04.5 10:17.4 9:25.7 9:35.9 10:00.9 -2.01%
18 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 49:32.6 10:42.9 9:26.6 9:28.3 9:54.7 -2.98%
19 John Drenning Dyna Racing 49:41.8 10:42.5 9:39.7 9:53.1 9:42.4 -3.30%
20 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing 50:11.2 10:39.5 9:29.1 9:45.0 10:04.1 -4.32%
21 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 52:00.7 10:48.6 10:03.9 10:22.5 10:31.1 -8.12%
22 Wayne Wakeman 52:54.2 10:50.4 10:24.9 10:36.4 10:39.4 -9.97%
23 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:15.0 10:35.3 10:52.5 11:08.3 -
24 Guy Maddison 2020 Fuel -1 lap 11:38.0 11:04.9 11:26.3 11:22.2 -
25 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions -4 laps 10:26.9 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Callah Robinson Rad Racing Nw 39:05.1 19:25.1 10:00.2 9:39.9 -
2 Rachel Wood Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 39:21.9
3 Bronwynn Gar-aouy NWCX Team 39:25.0 19:24.8 10:00.0 10:00.2 +0:19.9
4 Malia Greening Team Thrive 39:54.1 19:47.9 10:09.5 9:56.7 +0:49.0
5 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 40:24.1 19:36.4 10:10.2 10:37.5 +1:19.0
6 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 40:24.5 20:09.8 10:16.5 9:58.2 +1:19.4
7 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 40:49.6 20:26.8 10:14.3 10:08.6 +1:44.5
8 Rebecca Book Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 40:50.1 20:20.3 10:16.2 10:13.6 +1:45.0
9 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 41:11.2 20:10.0 10:22.9 10:38.3 +2:06.1
10 Suzanne Ball 42:11.6 20:57.0 10:46.5 10:28.2 +3:06.5
11 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 42:27.9 21:23.9 10:28.2 10:35.8 +3:22.8
12 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 42:39.3 21:33.2 10:29.1 10:37.0 +3:34.2
13 Elizabeth Peterson 43:02.1 21:40.2 10:41.6 10:40.3 +3:57.0
14 Ruth Rondema 43:04.0 21:48.3 10:42.8 10:33.0 +3:58.9
15 Rebecca Mellema Liquid Velo 43:41.8 21:43.4 10:39.4 11:19.0 +4:36.7
16 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 44:47.4 22:09.3 11:15.9 11:22.1 +5:42.3
17 Diane Zaida 44:53.5 22:46.3 11:01.4 11:05.8 +5:48.4
18 Mariko Wei Egencia 48:38.1 24:12.0 12:13.8 12:12.3 +9:33.0
19 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo -1 lap 21:12.1 10:48.3 - -
20 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles -1 lap 26:56.6 14:38.2 - -
21 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co. -1 lap 20:55.4 20:57.1 - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Carrie Beck 42:34.6 21:45.8 10:22.7 10:26.1 -
2 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing 42:39.6 21:49.6 10:25.0 10:25.1 +0:05.0
3 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 43:08.3 22:04.5 10:30.3 10:33.5 +0:33.7
4 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 44:21.8 22:22.0 11:03.1 10:56.6 +1:47.2
5 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing 44:40.0 23:00.3 10:55.5 10:44.2 +2:05.4
6 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 44:41.5 22:41.1 10:57.5 11:03.0 +2:06.9
7 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 44:52.3 23:03.3 10:59.0 10:50.0 +2:17.7
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 45:03.9 23:12.2 11:09.8 10:41.9 +2:29.3
9 Lucia Vojtech 45:13.7 23:07.4 11:16.1 10:50.3 +2:39.1
10 Kelli Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 45:27.4 23:39.0 10:58.2 10:50.2 +2:52.8
11 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 45:41.0 23:36.0 11:07.2 10:57.8 +3:06.4
12 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 45:59.2 23:27.5 11:19.1 11:12.6 +3:24.6
13 Olga Magun 46:50.0 23:37.2 11:22.9 11:49.8 +4:15.4
14 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 47:10.2 23:59.4 11:30.7 11:40.1 +4:35.6
15 Caryn Sengupta Egencia 47:13.5 23:58.7 11:36.2 11:38.6 +4:38.9
16 Marina Theopold Egencia 47:14.0 24:31.3 11:25.4 11:17.3 +4:39.4
17 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:42.1 24:15.9 11:53.7 11:32.5 +5:07.5
18 Rebecca Barclay 47:43.9 24:15.4 11:55.7 11:32.8 +5:09.3
19 Jen Jerabek Alki | Rubicon 49:34.0 25:35.4 12:03.9 11:54.7 +6:59.4
20 Sara Rigel 51:10.7 26:01.2 12:47.7 12:21.8 +8:36.1
21 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 29:22.3 13:58.0 - -
22 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions -2 laps 23:49.4 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 35:55.2 8:46.6 8:59.0 9:13.6 8:56.0 4
2 Todd Pettyjohn Metier Racing 36:08.8 9:10.2 8:58.5 9:02.7 8:57.4 4
3 Derek Lee 36:24.5 9:14.7 9:03.7 9:03.2 9:02.9 4
4 Joaquin Luna Egencia 36:54.2 9:13.2 9:01.7 9:13.8 9:25.4 4
5 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 36:57.1 8:52.6 9:14.7 9:24.8 9:25.0 4
6 Daniel Perry Egencia 37:11.7 8:59.7 9:08.5 9:32.9 9:30.6 4
7 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing Nw 37:11.8 9:37.8 8:53.5 9:20.4 9:20.1 4
8 Matt Adolf Dana Strong 37:17.8 9:01.5 9:22.4 9:28.1 9:25.8 4
9 Winston Hackett Cycle U 37:33.0 9:20.3 9:21.9 9:32.6 9:18.2 4
10 Miles Boucher 37:34.4 9:37.1 9:20.4 9:27.5 9:09.4 4
11 John Bowie INTENT 37:41.3 9:11.1 9:18.7 9:34.2 9:37.3 4
12 Kit Culbert RCC 37:47.3 9:36.8 9:20.1 9:27.9 9:22.5 4
13 Mark Thompson Egencia 38:16.9 9:54.9 9:20.7 9:34.7 9:26.7 4
14 Dave Knox The Hub Coop MPLS 38:20.7 9:26.1 9:48.2 9:43.3 9:23.0 4
15 Kevin Merkling 38:21.1 9:50.4 9:42.0 9:29.4 9:19.4 4
16 Brendan Smith 39:06.4 9:50.5 9:48.8 9:49.2 9:37.9 4
17 Anthony Gunderson 39:17.6 9:47.4 9:49.9 9:51.3 9:49.1 4
18 Aidan Fay 39:35.8 9:21.8 9:00.4 9:18.5 11:55.1 4
19 Henry Kaeser 39:45.8 9:40.1 9:53.0 10:04.5 10:08.2 4
20 James Prow 39:58.6 9:57.4 9:52.7 10:12.6 9:55.8 4
21 Reid Parker PCP 39:59.3 10:20.4 9:59.0 9:53.6 9:46.3 4
22 Armando Paz Dyna Racing 40:00.4 9:43.8 9:50.3 10:23.9 10:02.4 4
23 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 40:16.6 9:58.6 9:49.8 10:11.2 10:17.0 4
24 Andrew Heinz 40:17.3 9:56.4 9:56.6 10:24.6 9:59.7 4
25 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 40:38.6 10:18.2 10:04.6 10:09.0 10:06.8 4
26 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Jr. Team 40:47.4 9:31.6 10:02.8 10:51.0 10:22.0 4
27 Charles Noon 41:47.3 10:17.5 10:23.1 10:47.7 10:19.0 4
28 Austen Stone Tarck Boys International 41:50.6 10:17.2 10:23.4 10:25.0 10:45.0 4
29 Lee Oshnock Sports Basment 41:51.7 10:19.5 10:17.1 10:42.0 10:33.1 4
30 Nathan r. Sabol 43:09.0 9:51.1 10:44.0 11:44.8 10:49.1 4
31 Kirk Bottelberghe KFP 44:20.2 13:58.8 10:22.1 10:12.1 9:47.2 4
32 Karl Praitis 44:37.2 10:33.9 11:12.3 11:21.2 11:29.8 4
33 Eliott Schloetel 44:46.3 10:40.4 11:01.8 11:28.6 11:35.4 4
34 Ryan Younker Cycle University 44:48.7 10:40.8 11:14.3 11:18.0 11:35.6 4
35 Alex Gergalo Major Taylor 45:37.1 10:02.1 11:32.0 11:58.3 12:04.7 4
36 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing 46:15.5 11:17.7 11:39.3 11:39.2 11:39.3 4
37 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 46:29.0 10:53.6 11:59.2 11:50.3 11:45.9 4
38 Eddie Plana -1 lap 11:38.2 12:02.7 12:41.1 - 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 38:18.8 10:43.3 9:08.9 9:13.7 9:12.9 4
2 Michael Warner Tacoma Bike Racing Team 38:30.5 10:47.6 9:08.1 9:08.6 9:26.2 4
3 Brandon Thomson 39:00.4 11:04.6 9:30.6 9:21.0 9:04.1 4
4 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 39:00.8 10:42.3 9:23.7 9:35.1 9:19.7 4
5 Tim Kelley Fiv3 Racing & The Pink Socks 39:06.8 10:46.8 9:23.1 9:21.1 9:35.8 4
6 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 39:14.0 10:58.4 9:26.3 9:29.3 9:19.9 4
7 Justin Merle 39:17.8 11:19.9 9:23.0 9:21.2 9:13.7 4
8 Joshua Melanson 39:18.0 10:45.0 9:29.8 9:36.1 9:27.1 4
9 Dennis Woods 39:26.9 11:01.7 9:29.9 9:27.2 9:28.1 4
10 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 39:29.4 10:59.0 9:31.3 9:30.9 9:28.1 4
11 Blaine Felton 39:39.3 10:42.8 9:36.0 9:44.9 9:35.6 4
12 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 39:47.2 10:59.9 9:37.8 9:34.3 9:35.1 4
13 Justin Valente 39:47.7 10:52.8 9:39.4 9:37.8 9:37.7 4
14 Jack Lavier 40:10.8 10:43.4 9:47.2 9:51.8 9:48.3 4
15 Jeff Harless 40:57.8 10:49.2 11:05.3 9:41.5 9:21.9 4
16 Adam Abrams 41:07.9 11:42.6 9:45.2 9:54.7 9:45.5 4
17 Patrick Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:15.5 11:34.1 9:54.8 10:03.0 9:43.6 4
18 Tollman Owens 41:28.0 11:56.7 9:48.8 9:53.7 9:48.8 4
19 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 41:31.1 11:30.7 9:56.4 10:03.4 10:00.5 4
20 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 41:41.8 11:30.4 10:01.9 10:07.4 10:02.1 4
21 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Association 41:52.0 11:57.8 9:54.1 10:01.7 9:58.5 4
22 Blake Shepard 43:16.3 12:08.1 10:21.8 10:20.9 10:25.5 4
23 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 43:27.3 10:42.0 10:46.5 10:57.6 11:01.2 4
24 Tyson Danilson 43:43.4 11:57.0 10:34.5 10:43.3 10:28.4 4
25 Josh Vose 43:49.9 11:43.0 10:40.0 10:55.2 10:31.8 4
26 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor 43:50.2 11:55.8 10:39.7 10:31.0 10:43.6 4
27 Gered Doherty Sportsbasement 43:50.5 12:01.9 10:46.4 10:44.4 10:17.7 4
28 N Hamm 43:58.4 11:06.3 9:42.9 9:33.7 13:35.6 4
29 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing 44:16.9 12:06.6 10:29.6 10:54.0 10:46.7 4
30 Divven Browne 45:28.0 12:25.0 11:11.4 10:56.7 10:54.9 4
31 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling 45:35.9 12:11.5 10:59.1 11:28.7 10:56.6 4
32 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 45:47.3 12:26.6 10:43.0 11:12.5 11:25.3 4
33 Brian Free -1 lap 12:07.2 10:36.3 12:36.2 - 3
34 Robert Axel anderson -1 lap 12:46.8 11:12.7 11:56.8 - 3
35 Dan Grigg -1 lap 12:47.0 12:15.1 14:00.4 - 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 John Duncan Egencia 37:25.7 9:21.8 9:17.8 9:32.1 9:14.0 4
2 Will Del valle R4C 37:42.1 9:08.7 9:26.4 9:34.8 9:32.3 4
3 Michael Mcmillan 37:59.3 9:09.5 9:29.5 9:40.9 9:39.4 4
4 Trevor Vernon 38:21.1 9:11.0 9:25.0 9:35.7 10:09.4 4
5 David Savory 39:02.3 9:38.0 9:39.5 9:56.7 9:48.0 4
6 Kirk Canfield 39:05.1 9:36.4 9:49.2 9:50.8 9:48.7 4
7 Mike Vanorden 39:10.4 9:36.7 9:45.4 9:52.5 9:55.7 4
8 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 39:40.4 9:38.5 9:53.7 9:58.3 10:09.9 4
9 Todd Dry Misfitz 40:17.3 9:49.7 9:58.8 10:06.8 10:22.0 4
10 Blaine Miller 40:26.5 9:38.3 10:06.3 10:19.7 10:22.2 4
11 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 40:55.5 10:07.8 10:13.7 10:12.0 10:22.0 4
12 Nathan Harrison 40:57.6 9:54.7 10:18.5 10:29.3 10:15.2 4
13 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 40:57.9 10:08.7 10:17.7 10:19.8 10:11.6 4
14 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time 41:08.7 9:57.0 10:30.3 10:17.2 10:24.2 4
15 Jim Hirshfield 41:24.1 10:18.2 10:16.9 10:24.0 10:24.9 4
16 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 41:48.7 10:17.5 10:28.9 10:41.6 10:20.7 4
17 Mark Shanaberger 41:53.9 10:06.3 10:29.6 10:29.1 10:48.9 4
18 Greg Gizinski 41:58.5 10:52.7 10:26.7 10:21.4 10:17.7 4
19 Rod Younker 42:08.2 10:56.0 10:30.3 10:32.6 10:09.2 4
20 Chris Hermoso 42:09.2 10:25.5 10:52.8 10:37.0 10:13.9 4
21 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 42:13.7 10:45.4 10:27.9 10:41.2 10:19.2 4
22 Philip Darringer 42:30.9 10:34.5 10:43.8 10:40.2 10:32.4 4
23 Christian Bantzer 42:41.0 10:43.3 10:35.5 10:36.3 10:45.9 4
24 Nathan Schreiner 42:51.0 10:33.6 10:32.6 11:01.0 10:43.7 4
25 Matt Molzan Misfitz Cycling Team 42:52.7 10:22.2 10:55.6 10:59.0 10:35.9 4
26 Dan Morris 43:58.5 11:26.0 10:52.6 11:05.5 10:34.3 4
27 Andrew Feucht iii Egencia 44:10.7 11:16.4 11:01.6 11:07.9 10:44.9 4
28 Peter Cousseau Egencia 44:22.0 10:48.5 11:00.8 11:08.7 11:24.0 4
29 Mike Doherty 44:31.0 10:43.1 11:14.9 11:13.6 11:19.3 4
30 Christopher Kaeser 44:51.3 11:00.7 11:04.6 11:29.8 11:16.1 4
31 Peter Brown 45:29.4 11:16.3 11:08.8 11:33.0 11:31.2 4
32 Eric Brodsky 45:37.2 11:04.1 11:13.8 11:54.8 11:24.6 4
33 Christopher Barclay 45:51.8 11:43.1 11:35.1 11:29.1 11:04.6 4
34 Chris Kinsella 46:30.2 11:25.7 11:09.2 12:14.2 11:41.1 4
35 Andre Tiffany Unavita 47:54.2 11:11.9 11:43.5 12:17.0 12:41.9 4
36 Randy Larson 48:11.8 11:15.9 12:25.4 12:31.1 11:59.3 4
37 Brad Loetel Mayhem 49:26.4 12:16.4 12:13.1 12:35.8 12:21.0 4
38 Timothy Burdick 49:57.7 12:03.5 12:39.9 12:35.0 12:39.3 4
39 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin Wheelers -1 lap 11:42.4 11:48.7 12:16.8 - 3
40 Chip Greaves -1 lap 12:34.3 12:36.5 12:35.2 - 3
41 Tam Dang -1 lap 12:11.5 12:35.1 13:08.1 - 3
42 John Baird Raise The Bar -1 lap 13:03.9 12:37.0 12:22.5 - 3
43 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap 12:32.7 13:16.7 13:25.7 - 3
44 Michael Mullen -1 lap 12:44.2 13:46.3 13:25.5 - 3
45 Ron Funston -1 lap 12:58.0 13:37.6 13:21.4 - 3
46 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap 25:37.6 10:24.5 10:49.5 - 3
47 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW -2 laps 11:04.4 11:26.8 - - 2
48 Brian Free -3 laps 13:22.1 - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 46:00.5 23:36.0 11:09.6 11:14.9 -
2 Elizabeth Putnam 46:04.0 24:10.1 10:58.5 10:55.5 +0:03.5
3 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 46:56.1 23:52.4 11:31.5 11:32.1 +0:55.6
4 Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo 47:36.0 24:08.1 11:43.1 11:44.9 +1:35.5
5 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 47:37.1 24:46.3 11:28.7 11:22.0 +1:36.6
6 Olivia Brown 47:44.3 24:46.9 11:38.0 11:19.4 +1:43.8
7 Camdyn George 47:53.5 24:18.6 11:53.6 11:41.3 +1:53.0
8 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 48:05.0 24:54.9 11:37.5 11:32.7 +2:04.5
9 Shelley Devereaux Street Meat 48:21.8 25:11.4 11:41.6 11:28.8 +2:21.3
10 Cydney Kronlund 48:28.7 25:14.0 11:35.3 11:39.4 +2:28.2
11 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 48:33.8 25:13.7 11:44.6 11:35.5 +2:33.3
12 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co FT 48:34.3 25:40.3 11:17.9 11:36.0 +2:33.8
13 Claire Law RCCSEA 49:13.9 25:24.4 11:47.3 12:02.2 +3:13.4
14 Marisa Chang Street Meat 49:23.9 25:52.0 11:51.9 11:40.0 +3:23.4
15 Nicole Denamur 49:31.5 25:28.1 12:11.1 11:52.4 +3:31.0
16 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team (RTB) 49:35.6 26:17.3 11:37.3 11:40.9 +3:35.1
17 Leo Miller Hagens Berman 49:41.5 25:41.0 11:56.2 12:04.3 +3:41.0
18 Wendy Graves 49:45.9 25:51.5 12:02.9 11:51.4 +3:45.4
19 Abby Felton Alki Velo 49:56.7 25:41.7 12:06.6 12:08.4 +3:56.2
20 Jessi Connors IWC 49:57.5 25:43.3 12:19.8 11:54.5 +3:57.0
21 Sequoia Young -1 lap 26:53.8 12:10.8 - -
22 Alexa Mccorkle The Upper Echelon Of Mediocrity -1 lap 27:29.2 12:33.8 - -
23 Stacey Mcconaughy Egencia -1 lap 26:59.3 13:04.0 - -
24 Monica Gallagher -1 lap 28:18.2 13:38.8 - -
25 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co. -1 lap 28:30.5 13:32.8 - -
26 Cortni Thrasher Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle C -1 lap 29:21.7 14:35.4 - -
27 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap 30:32.5 15:35.1 - -
28 Hannah Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team -1 lap 31:27.8 15:01.8 - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing & Woodinville Bicycle 41:06.5 10:55.5 9:53.9 10:26.7 9:50.5 4
2 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 41:09.4 10:58.8 10:03.9 10:03.7 10:03.0 4
3 John Pryor 43:34.6 11:34.6 10:36.5 10:42.9 10:40.5 4
4 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 44:17.5 11:34.7 10:57.7 10:58.1 10:47.0 4
5 David Mcintosh 44:29.2 11:35.5 10:48.5 11:00.6 11:04.6 4
6 Chris Huffman Old Town Bicycle 45:50.8 11:57.5 11:19.8 11:22.1 11:11.5 4
7 Steve Townsend Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:11.2 12:02.4 11:26.2 11:34.0 11:08.6 4
8 Bill Carr Metier 46:20.0 12:20.0 11:28.5 11:24.7 11:06.8 4
9 Robert Beare 46:42.4 11:57.0 11:21.4 11:51.9 11:32.1 4
10 John Sullivan BSV 46:44.1 12:26.4 11:23.9 11:32.6 11:21.2 4
11 Scott Woods Nemesis Racing 48:30.6 11:52.4 12:03.1 12:30.0 12:05.1 4
12 Mat Questad Unavita Racing 48:35.5 12:46.7 11:57.6 11:56.2 11:55.0 4
13 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW -1 lap 12:04.8 11:08.3 12:11.4 - 3
14 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap 12:57.1 12:16.8 12:17.9 - 3
15 Bill Koonce Dyna Racing -1 lap 12:36.3 12:04.2 13:18.1 - 3
16 Zachary Hinkley Dyna -1 lap 12:45.1 12:30.0 13:07.0 - 3
17 Blair Cooper Unfavorable Racing -1 lap 15:20.6 12:20.5 12:52.3 - 3
18 Jc Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing -1 lap 12:35.9 11:11.4 22:28.2 - 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Steve Westover 58:46.0 9:39.8 8:10.8 8:01.3 8:14.5 100%
2 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 59:04.4 9:39.2 8:10.9 8:02.2 8:14.0 99.48%
3 Steven Williams Nemesis Racing 59:21.4 9:41.0 8:10.1 8:07.2 8:14.3 99.01%
4 Brendan Connolly 59:54.5 9:53.7 8:10.7 8:09.8 8:11.4 98.09%
5 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Race Team 1:00:21.7 10:02.4 8:13.3 8:26.2 8:23.2 97.36%
6 Craig Undem Cycle University 1:00:39.2 9:39.5 8:16.9 8:31.4 8:35.0 96.89%
7 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 1:01:05.5 9:40.1 8:13.9 8:23.6 8:26.0 96.19%
8 Ron Schmeer KR 1:01:09.0 10:29.7 8:20.4 8:16.5 8:21.9 96.10%
9 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 1:01:50.8 9:53.1 8:28.1 8:30.5 8:39.7 95.02%
10 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 1:01:53.4 10:17.0 8:34.6 8:30.2 8:41.7 94.95%
11 Zack Phillips Pcp Racing 1:01:59.7 10:08.1 8:35.1 8:27.8 8:33.8 94.79%
12 Barney Gill 1:02:04.1 10:02.6 8:22.7 8:34.5 8:45.3 94.68%
13 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:02:21.0 9:53.6 8:32.2 8:35.7 8:44.0 94.25%
14 Justin Romesburg T-Shirt Guy - George Spot 1:02:43.8 10:11.4 8:42.0 8:36.1 8:41.5 93.68%
14 Dwaine Trummert 1:02:43.8 10:10.7 8:45.6 8:43.9 8:38.0 93.68%
16 Anthony Dickson Hammer+Awl 1:02:44.8 10:25.1 8:36.4 8:38.8 8:41.4 93.66%
17 Conrad Kornmann 1:02:45.0 10:33.2 8:31.8 8:43.5 8:38.8 93.65%
18 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 1:03:08.0 10:05.1 8:35.1 8:48.9 8:54.0 93.08%
19 Greg Kauper Boat Street Recycled Cycles 1:03:11.0 10:11.2 8:42.0 8:46.6 8:45.4 93.01%
20 Mark Freda 1:04:24.1 10:10.4 8:51.6 8:58.7 8:58.1 91.25%
21 Alec Duxbury 1:04:50.7 10:36.4 8:43.5 8:54.8 9:01.1 90.63%
22 Keith Heinzelman 2020 1:04:55.5 10:24.8 8:55.4 9:03.3 9:05.2 90.51%
23 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 10:39.6 8:49.4 9:00.2 9:06.5 -
24 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 lap 10:43.5 8:57.5 9:07.1 9:03.6 -
25 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 10:44.6 9:00.0 9:11.8 9:01.9 -
26 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:43.1 8:59.0 9:03.4 9:10.8 -
27 Chris Bond Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:31.8 9:09.4 9:13.4 9:09.5 -
28 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -1 lap 10:37.4 9:10.6 9:17.1 9:15.1 -
29 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling -1 lap 10:36.7 9:05.3 9:21.2 9:36.6 -
30 Charly George -1 lap 11:01.0 9:38.1 9:40.0 9:44.0 -
31 Randy Manion Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:07.6 11:08.8 9:44.9 9:18.7 -
32 Jc Ramirez PCP -6 laps 10:07.4 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 51:57.5 12:38.7 9:40.9 9:47.6 10:00.6 0.02%
2 Jodi Duquette 51:58.6 12:35.9 9:44.6 9:55.8 9:56.6 -0.02%
3 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente -1 lap 13:07.3 10:32.3 10:18.1 10:25.6 -
4 Tracey Gramenz Egencia -1 lap 13:20.1 10:26.1 10:37.5 11:15.9 -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 55:52.0 7:52.8 7:56.5 7:54.1 7:58.5 100%
2 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 55:52.4 7:56.1 7:52.9 7:54.6 7:58.5 99.99%
3 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 56:51.6 7:55.4 7:56.6 8:08.1 8:12.2 98.25%
4 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 56:58.6 7:52.6 7:59.7 8:03.9 8:16.0 98.05%
5 Sterling Quinn 57:02.9 8:01.9 8:05.9 8:11.0 8:10.2 97.93%
6 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 57:42.2 7:59.3 8:08.5 8:10.7 8:10.1 96.82%
7 Brian Baumhover 57:45.1 7:57.0 8:11.6 8:13.0 8:20.1 96.74%
8 Cole Lalomia 59:51.5 8:22.0 8:31.1 8:37.3 8:28.3 93.33%
9 Kenneth Rizer Prizzapals 1:00:17.3 8:07.0 8:29.2 8:37.1 8:36.2 92.67%
10 Brandon Sprouse 1:00:20.9 8:22.4 8:27.1 8:41.1 8:34.5 92.57%
11 Chris d Ellis Lost Boy 1:00:43.0 8:41.7 9:04.4 8:28.4 8:29.1 92.01%
12 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 1:00:47.7 8:26.2 8:28.7 8:46.0 8:37.9 91.89%
13 Pb Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:01:53.9 9:06.7 8:59.0 8:48.3 8:42.1 90.26%
14 Keith Robinson 1:02:11.3 8:45.5 8:34.8 8:48.6 8:56.8 89.83%
15 Sam Zivin AUDI 1:04:46.4 8:41.3 8:58.9 8:59.2 9:12.5 86.25%
16 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 8:45.1 9:31.3 9:51.7 9:38.2 -
17 Rainier Schaefer -6 laps 58:59.9 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Monica Lloyd 57:24.8 11:28.1 9:06.8 9:02.2 9:12.8 100%
2 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching 58:56.7 11:33.7 9:16.2 9:27.1 9:18.7 97.40%
3 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co 1:00:37.0 11:28.1 9:13.8 9:33.7 10:01.4 94.72%
4 Marsa Daniel 1:00:52.2 11:44.6 9:42.9 9:37.6 9:47.6 94.32%
5 Rachel Geiter 1:01:04.5 11:30.3 9:38.6 9:50.2 10:20.6 94.00%
6 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 1:01:04.8 11:48.3 9:50.7 10:00.7 9:58.8 94.00%
7 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 1:02:08.6 11:55.6 9:46.8 10:00.7 10:02.1 92.39%
8 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project 1:03:00.5 11:57.3 10:07.2 9:55.9 10:21.0 91.12%
9 Bronwinn G Broadmark -3 laps 11:52.3 9:54.5 10:11.0 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Euan Mcelwaine 19:24.5 9:35.6 9:48.9 - -
2 Otto Begus Cycle U 19:29.1 9:34.8 9:54.3 +0:04.6 +0.40%
3 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project 19:38.7 9:42.7 9:56.0 +0:14.2 +1.22%
4 Jack Harris Cycleu 19:51.8 9:50.4 10:01.4 +0:27.3 +2.34%
5 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 20:18.4 9:52.6 10:25.9 +0:53.9 +4.63%
6 Ezekiel Bender 21:27.4 10:07.2 11:20.2 +2:02.9 +10.55%
7 Kytae Mcclary 21:42.6 11:04.2 10:38.4 +2:18.1 +11.86%
8 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project 22:46.2 11:15.5 11:30.7 +3:21.7 +17.32%
9 Sikander Foster Major Taylor Project 24:18.4 11:55.8 12:22.6 +4:53.9 +25.24%
10 Alex Roberts 24:19.9 11:49.0 12:30.8 +4:55.4 +25.37%
11 Jay-r Quirimit Major Taylor Project 25:06.1 12:19.9 12:46.2 +5:41.6 +29.33%
12 Stephen Koy Major Taylor Project 25:27.9 12:52.4 12:35.4 +6:03.4 +31.21%
13 Harpreet Singh Major Taylor Project 25:51.3 12:56.4 12:54.8 +6:26.8 +33.22%
14 Zachary Larson Major Taylor Project 26:34.7 12:59.7 13:35.0 +7:10.2 +36.94%
15 Khan Kim Major Taylor 26:48.7 13:55.0 12:53.8 +7:24.2 +38.15%
16 Phubadin Nacharoen Major Taylor Project 28:42.8 14:04.3 14:38.5 +9:18.3 +47.94%
17 Caleb Coursey Major Taylor Project 29:04.9 13:54.4 15:10.5 +9:40.4 +49.84%
18 Nick Whitehead Major Taylor Project 29:50.2 14:37.2 15:13.0 +10:25.7 +53.73%
19 Brian Kin Major Taylor 30:19.8 15:27.0 14:52.7 +10:55.3 +56.27%
20 James Moore Major Taylor Project 32:38.2 16:18.1 16:20.0 +13:13.7 +68.16%
21 Jonathan Doiel Major Taylor Project -1 lap 18:13.8 - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Leo Miller Hagens Berman 24:23.6 12:15.3 12:08.3 - -
2 Olivia King MTP 25:30.0 13:00.7 12:29.3 +1:06.4 +4.54%
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 45:29.0 10:37.3 8:41.9 8:43.5 8:45.4 8.53%
2 Matt Hill 46:05.3 10:38.8 8:48.4 8:48.2 8:49.9 7.31%
3 Chris Blair Bike Masters 47:23.3 10:52.6 8:59.2 9:04.7 9:09.3 4.70%
4 Jack Stringham Dropbar Racing 47:57.3 11:05.0 9:08.0 9:14.8 9:09.8 3.56%
5 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 48:58.7 11:09.1 9:21.8 9:19.2 9:35.7 1.50%
6 Ron Huebner 49:37.0 11:40.4 9:29.9 9:36.4 9:32.0 0.22%
7 John Herzog 49:43.3 11:17.7 9:31.1 9:30.7 9:42.4 0.01%
8 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio 49:43.5 11:18.3 9:30.4 9:31.3 9:41.7 0.00%
9 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 49:47.0 11:35.5 9:26.9 9:34.9 9:39.7 -0.12%
10 Sean Phillips Dropbarracing 50:37.1 11:24.2 9:30.9 9:51.1 9:48.9 -1.80%
11 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing 51:10.0 11:33.4 9:36.6 9:59.7 9:57.6 -2.90%
12 George Jackson iii 51:48.2 11:42.8 9:48.3 10:02.9 10:08.9 -4.18%
13 Frank O'Brien OMG 52:06.1 11:52.0 10:07.2 10:01.8 10:07.9 -4.78%
14 Jeff Kenknight Egencia 52:43.8 11:43.1 9:52.6 10:21.8 10:25.2 -6.04%
15 Trevorj Hall Taco Time NW 52:49.5 12:04.0 9:54.1 9:58.9 10:27.6 -6.23%
16 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team -1 lap 12:04.6 10:20.3 10:23.3 10:37.8 -
17 Russ Rainforth -1 lap 12:34.6 10:22.7 10:25.2 10:37.7 -
18 Greg Arden Apex Racing -1 lap 12:52.3 10:47.6 11:03.7 10:45.6 -
19 D Parsons -2 laps 12:38.8 10:39.2 10:40.3 - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Kona Bikes 38:57.6 11:57.2 8:53.7 9:02.5 9:04.2 4
2 Todd Reedy 40:24.3 12:10.6 9:27.9 9:23.8 9:22.1 4
3 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 40:43.8 12:09.8 9:26.5 9:32.7 9:34.8 4
4 Ron Huebner Mayhem 41:03.9 12:27.0 9:41.3 9:34.6 9:20.9 4
5 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport 41:29.5 12:24.9 9:36.0 9:41.6 9:46.9 4
6 Wesley Toller 41:32.3 12:14.7 10:13.2 9:35.9 9:28.6 4
7 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 41:58.2 12:24.8 9:43.3 10:03.1 9:47.1 4
8 Rick Raymond Old Tiwn Bicycle - Ritzman Construc 41:58.3 12:35.6 9:52.1 9:50.2 9:40.4 4
9 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 42:32.8 12:36.2 9:50.0 9:58.0 10:08.7 4
10 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 43:25.2 12:51.1 9:58.2 10:13.0 10:22.9 4
11 Mark Kranwinkle 43:47.6 12:58.5 10:13.7 10:19.6 10:15.7 4
12 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle 43:57.8 12:55.2 10:20.3 10:24.3 10:17.9 4
13 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Racing Team 44:17.6 13:08.5 10:15.6 10:31.0 10:22.6 4
14 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW 44:21.9 13:48.1 10:18.3 10:27.6 9:47.9 4
15 Peter Krautwald 44:43.8 13:12.3 10:25.6 10:41.0 10:24.9 4
16 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 45:25.2 13:24.3 10:35.9 10:40.6 10:44.3 4
17 Alex Rising Fischer Plumbing 47:02.9 13:38.7 10:55.6 11:02.0 11:26.6 4
18 Martin Bayne 47:03.5 13:23.9 11:14.1 11:08.1 11:17.5 4
19 Dave Reed -1 lap 13:51.3 11:01.6 11:06.7 - 3
20 Michael Saccone -1 lap 14:33.8 11:48.2 11:58.1 - 3
21 Stephen Chowning Soft Kitty -1 lap 14:57.2 12:24.0 12:57.2 - 3
22 Ed Smithgall -1 lap 15:11.8 13:25.7 14:02.2 - 3
23 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 lap 18:01.3 15:15.8 14:47.7 - 3
24 Mike Anderson -2 laps 14:33.3 11:33.9 - - 2
25 Joseph Lindstrom Egencia -3 laps 13:27.7 - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Glen Conley 42:15.1 12:20.3 10:05.1 10:00.9 9:48.9 4
2 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 42:22.3 12:13.7 10:01.3 9:57.9 10:09.4 4
3 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop 42:49.3 12:14.0 10:10.0 10:14.2 10:11.1 4
4 Joe Hamilton Rebound / Tireless Velo 43:26.8 12:19.7 10:16.1 10:30.8 10:20.3 4
5 Robert Kirchmeier Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:07.5 12:33.8 10:42.5 10:13.6 10:37.6 4
6 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 44:32.3 12:33.3 10:41.5 10:44.8 10:32.7 4
7 Jay Hatter 44:32.7 12:19.3 10:27.8 11:16.5 10:29.0 4
8 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW Cycling Team 44:33.2 12:26.6 10:34.5 10:40.2 10:52.0 4
9 Ken Yalowitz 45:13.6 12:43.5 10:52.7 10:54.2 10:43.2 4
10 Tom Holmes 45:42.3 12:40.8 10:49.4 11:12.7 10:59.5 4
11 William Peterson Olympia Orhtopaedic Associates 47:21.9 12:59.1 11:40.6 11:13.1 11:29.1 4
12 Amos Galpin Doublecheck 48:55.6 13:47.1 11:43.8 11:45.1 11:39.6 4
13 Richard Keen -1 lap 14:07.9 11:55.6 11:56.1 - 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Liam O'Brien RAD Racing 19:44.0 10:01.4 9:42.7 - -
2 Brooks Enge 20:03.6 10:28.0 9:35.5 +0:19.6 +1.66%
3 Parker Anderson RAD Racing 20:04.4 10:19.3 9:45.1 +0:20.4 +1.72%
4 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 20:09.9 10:11.0 9:58.9 +0:25.9 +2.19%
5 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 20:45.7 10:43.2 10:02.5 +1:01.7 +5.21%
6 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 20:57.2 10:47.9 10:09.3 +1:13.2 +6.18%
7 Finn Westover Booger 21:07.1 10:51.4 10:15.7 +1:23.1 +7.02%
8 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 21:08.4 11:06.4 10:02.0 +1:24.4 +7.13%
9 Jack barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing 21:08.6 10:56.3 10:12.3 +1:24.6 +7.15%
10 Parker Stanford 21:40.7 10:47.8 10:52.8 +1:56.7 +9.86%
11 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 21:41.6 11:35.1 10:06.5 +1:57.6 +9.93%
12 Dylan Hampden Cycle U 21:55.9 11:26.3 10:29.6 +2:11.9 +11.14%
13 Noah Meckle 22:01.2 11:19.2 10:42.0 +2:17.2 +11.59%
14 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo 22:03.6 11:38.8 10:24.9 +2:19.6 +11.79%
15 Donovan Ramirez 22:05.0 11:39.1 10:25.9 +2:21.0 +11.91%
16 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 22:30.8 11:39.7 10:51.1 +2:46.8 +14.09%
17 Kepler De lanoy Classic Cycle 22:46.9 12:12.0 10:34.9 +3:02.9 +15.45%
18 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon 23:11.4 12:04.2 11:07.1 +3:27.4 +17.52%
19 Will Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors 23:45.1 12:09.6 11:35.5 +4:01.1 +20.36%
20 Atticus Dutt Cycle U 24:00.5 12:20.0 11:40.5 +4:16.5 +21.66%
21 Keegan Tornow RAD Racing 24:10.3 12:41.5 11:28.8 +4:26.3 +22.49%
22 Sam Gill Team Mayhem 25:06.3 13:04.7 12:01.6 +5:22.3 +27.22%
23 Jude Bender 25:11.6 12:34.6 12:37.0 +5:27.6 +27.67%
24 Luke Larson 25:42.1 13:01.0 12:41.1 +5:58.1 +30.24%
25 Wriley Savage 28:33.6 14:04.1 14:29.5 +8:49.6 +44.73%
26 Gavin Feucht Egencia 35:16.9 17:55.9 17:20.9 +15:32.9 +78.79%
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mairin O'brien OMG 23:16.2 12:11.3 11:04.8 - -
2 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 24:18.3 12:57.5 11:20.8 +1:02.1 +4.45%
3 Devon Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 26:07.4 13:09.7 12:57.6 +2:51.2 +12.26%
4 Greta Kornmann NW CX Project 26:33.4 13:28.3 13:05.1 +3:17.2 +14.12%
5 Olivia Douglas 34:55.0 17:03.9 17:51.1 +11:38.8 +50.05%
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:19.5 8:04.1 8:11.4 8:21.0 8:23.8 8.45%
2 Aaron Pass Hammer + Awl 41:20.4 8:04.4 8:11.4 8:21.4 8:23.6 8.42%
3 Daniel Olsen HODALA! 41:24.8 8:03.8 8:07.1 8:26.1 8:21.1 8.26%
4 Brian Myers HO-F?N-Dollar 41:44.7 8:05.2 8:15.8 8:28.6 8:30.1 7.52%
5 Chris Ellis 41:59.8 8:12.1 8:21.3 8:26.1 8:29.3 6.96%
6 Greg Heath 42:25.5 8:17.7 8:26.6 8:38.1 8:32.8 6.01%
7 Brad Nelson Kinekt 42:30.7 8:03.5 8:17.8 8:28.1 8:46.1 5.82%
8 Nick Stroud 42:37.5 8:09.7 8:27.8 8:37.9 8:38.2 5.57%
9 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 42:38.3 8:09.7 8:30.7 8:34.8 8:40.3 5.54%
10 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 42:52.0 8:25.6 8:27.6 8:31.2 8:38.8 5.04%
11 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 42:52.4 8:21.7 8:28.2 8:34.8 8:39.0 5.02%
12 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 43:15.2 8:25.0 8:33.2 8:43.1 8:40.6 4.18%
13 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 43:33.7 8:31.2 8:34.5 8:46.8 8:58.4 3.50%
14 Landon Erickson 43:36.6 8:24.1 8:29.8 8:47.8 8:53.2 3.39%
15 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr 43:47.6 8:50.9 8:45.2 8:50.9 8:39.9 2.98%
16 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 44:00.2 8:34.9 8:38.5 8:47.5 8:56.5 2.52%
17 Mike Keller SPAAAACE Cadet Racin' PB Hello Bicy 44:17.7 8:33.9 8:36.1 8:55.6 9:07.2 1.87%
18 Kacey Campbell Pcp Racing 44:35.9 8:36.3 10:05.7 8:30.1 8:40.9 1.20%
19 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 44:43.6 8:31.5 8:52.6 9:01.5 9:06.2 0.92%
20 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA 44:56.7 8:34.9 8:55.2 9:12.4 9:10.6 0.43%
21 David Karman Hammer+Awl 45:08.4 8:57.7 8:50.4 9:04.6 9:07.8 0.00%
22 Alec Cervenka 45:26.7 9:10.1 8:51.9 9:07.9 9:12.9 -0.68%
23 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 45:47.0 9:10.4 8:55.9 9:04.0 9:12.9 -1.43%
24 Nathan Atkins 45:55.1 9:10.8 9:04.9 9:05.0 9:20.3 -1.72%
25 Bill Huggins PCP 45:56.0 9:16.6 8:59.5 9:03.0 9:19.0 -1.76%
26 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 46:41.0 8:51.2 9:14.4 9:21.5 9:46.3 -3.42%
27 Brock Mcnally Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 47:03.1 9:15.9 9:15.2 9:23.6 9:44.4 -4.23%
28 Sean Marsh 47:05.8 9:37.3 9:17.4 9:09.8 9:30.8 -4.33%
29 Henry Watts WWU 47:50.2 9:16.4 9:24.4 9:37.1 9:49.4 -5.97%
30 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals 48:00.0 9:28.4 9:23.6 9:36.2 9:50.4 -6.34%
31 Randy Salamon HODALA! 48:04.2 9:29.0 9:35.4 9:36.7 9:41.9 -6.49%
32 Christopher m Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 48:45.7 10:00.5 9:32.5 9:43.4 9:41.2 -8.02%
33 John Reynders Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snack 48:53.5 9:15.7 9:32.2 10:11.0 9:56.6 -8.31%
34 Theo Roffe 48:56.5 10:11.8 9:40.7 9:38.3 9:46.4 -8.42%
35 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 48:58.0 9:45.9 9:42.0 9:58.1 9:41.4 -8.48%
36 John Mcgonigle Yummy Yacht Club 49:50.3 9:48.0 9:38.4 9:59.8 10:02.5 -10.41%
37 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 50:32.1 9:53.2 9:45.9 10:08.5 10:28.5 -11.95%
38 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B 51:21.3 9:45.7 10:15.7 10:19.6 10:34.8 -13.77%
39 Sexi Mexi Nemesis Racing 51:23.2 9:41.3 9:36.9 9:53.4 10:38.1 -13.84%
40 Brian Fornes 51:27.6 9:40.4 9:38.2 10:23.0 10:07.9 -14.00%
41 Chris De la fuente 52:10.7 9:53.9 10:06.3 10:21.6 10:36.3 -15.59%
42 Colinator Kennedy Apex Racing -1 lap 10:15.8 9:58.4 10:03.3 10:59.5 -
43 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals -1 lap 9:30.1 10:39.2 10:46.3 10:42.9 -
44 John a Napier -1 lap 10:13.5 10:06.0 10:27.2 10:53.7 -
45 Andrew Demeter -1 lap 10:02.5 10:19.5 10:49.9 10:57.0 -
46 David Cook Indigenous Wheels Co Di