Log In
HPCX Day 1 • Oct 28 2017
Series: MAC 2017
4.8
2.7
3.8
4.2
5.6
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 19:57
2 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite s.t.
3 Joseph Klosinski 2:42
4 Lukas Donnelly Byrne International Llc -1 lap
5 Thomas Byrne Byrne International Llc -1 lap
6 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels -1 lap
7 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes/kim's Bike -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr Finkraft Cycling Team 19:01
2 Skylar Grey Century Road Club Of America 2:49
3 Frank P villani Team Somerset 4:23
4 William Stanford Nj Cx Project 5:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 40:50:00
2 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing 4:09
3 Tommy Shapiro Rad Racing 4:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 36:18:00
2 Timmy Downs 37
3 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing 2:44
4 Devante Bivins Cadence Youth Cycling 5:33
5 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions 7:55
6 Calvin Wallace Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
7 Emir Johnson Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
DNF Qaasim Hayes Cadence Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 25:55:00
2 Ian Muller Cycles 54 -1 lap
3 Noah Shumskas Pure Energy Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 47:16:00
2 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 6
3 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:03
4 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 1:26
5 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 1:35
6 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 1:59
7 Mark Kitz Jamsquad Cycling 2:10
8 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 2:35
9 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 2:37
10 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 3:03
11 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 3:05
12 Jeremy Short Mtbnj.com - Halter's 3:25
13 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 3:34
14 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 4:07
15 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling Llc 4:17
16 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 5:12
17 Marc Bertucco 6:31
18 Daghan Perker Crca/to Be Determined 6:55
19 Joe Van dyke Tmb Racing 8:35
20 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 8:49
21 Dan Arnstein Mtbnj.com - Halter's -1 lap
22 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
DNF Alex Binkley
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 41:06:00
2 Joe Johnston Brauer/mick Management 11
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 25
4 Robert Reuther Bike Line 58
5 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 1:05
6 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's s.t.
7 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 1:10
8 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club s.t.
9 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:15
10 Barry Wahner Gocycling/drwahner.com/mambo Cx 1:23
11 Greg Ferguson Verge America 1:40
12 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:51
13 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 1:53
14 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com s.t.
15 Chris Chapman Bike Line 2:06
16 Kevin Horan Finkraft 2:09
17 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 2:20
18 Karl Rahn Crca/the Weather Channel Specia 2:25
19 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:39
20 Eric Sutherland Crca/gfcapital/h&e Ent 2:46
21 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 2:58
22 Thayer Seese Bike Line 3:06
23 Robert Donovan Squareone / Helens Cycles 3:31
24 Edward King Team Marty's 3:44
25 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 3:58
26 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 4:05
27 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 4:07
28 Jason Livingood Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing. 4:13
29 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom 4:16
30 Richard Hofbauer 4:31
31 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 4:35
32 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 4:48
33 Christopher Gozick Cognition Coaching/halter's Cyc 5:03
34 Michael Grey Century Road Club Of America 5:11
35 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 5:22
36 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team 5:28
38 Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team 6:00
39 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 6:08
40 Richard Leibfried Pa Masters Pb Piscitello Law 6:39
41 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 7:08
42 Paul Rosica Dsb Cycling 7:15
43 Chris Labudde High Gear/trek/ww 7:17
44 Bruce Freehoff 7:35
45 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 8:14
46 Lee Rogers Bicycle Therapy 9:39
47 Christian Otto Texas Pro Health Racing 9:48
48 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing / D&q -1 lap
49 Charles Erndl Erndlit Racing -1 lap
50 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes - Kim's Bi -1 lap
DNF David Kahl Team Propower Coaching
DNF Joseph Zaverdas East End/kreb Cycle
DNF Eric Carlson Westwood Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 50:16:00
2 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling 11
3 David Schindler Trek - Bike Line 1:57
4 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 2:32
5 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 2:42
6 James Clevenger Big D Cycling 2:53
7 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling 3:07
8 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 3:32
9 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 3:40
10 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law 3:48
11 Jim Feehan Kissena 3:51
12 Douglas Carr Evolution Racing s.t.
13 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:26
14 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 4:27
15 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line 4:55
16 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 5:53
17 Jeff Johnson Drv Shimano -1 lap
18 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww -1 lap
19 Richard Sachs House Ind/nokia Health/simplehu -1 lap
20 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset -1 lap
21 Joseph Felker Team Somerset -1 lap
22 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club Of America -1 lap
23 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team -1 lap
24 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
25 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 lap
26 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
27 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
28 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
29 Tom Burrows Trek-bike Line -1 lap
30 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T -1 lap
31 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing -1 lap
32 Jerome Weiner Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
33 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
34 Christopher Moriarty Us Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
35 Bob Wassell -1 lap
36 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
37 George Dickerson Stage 1 Cycling -1 lap
38 Kerry Shields Ken's Bike Shop -2 laps
39 Robert Carrizzo Finkraft Cycling Team -2 laps
DNF Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Offer Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc 48:27:00
2 Bryan Banducci King Kog / Sun And Air 5
3 Daniel Vaughn Jam Fund / Ncc 11
4 Stephen Rousseau Crca/to Be Determined 22
5 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling 34
6 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 49
7 Jonah Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 1:02
8 Greg Maccarty Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 1:05
9 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling Pb Rsi Panels 1:07
10 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
11 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing P/b Bireme Capital 1:09
12 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 1:20
13 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/bulldogs s.t.
14 Chris Ballard Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 1:38
15 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 1:54
16 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air 2:13
17 Alex Pankiw Berks Cycling Collective 2:28
18 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 2:44
19 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor Nyc 3:11
20 Samuel Oreilly King Kog / Sun And Air 3:21
21 Ammon Okazaki 3:23
22 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 4:18
23 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 4:34
24 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling 4:40
25 Andrew Mergen Army Cycling Team 5:00
26 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 6:07
27 Shawn Wolf King Kog / Sun And Air 6:19
28 Elias Bull 6:52
29 Ben Millstein King Kog / Sun And Air 7:47
30 Joe Van dyke Tmb Racing 8:43
31 Samuel Santos The Keystone Boys 9:02
32 Chris Howell Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick -1 lap
33 Dustin Morris Aa/abv -1 lap
DNF Greg Mcelravy Bicycle Express
DNF Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn
DNF Ethan D alessandro Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Roger Parmelee To Be Determined
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Noggle Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sports 43:12:00
2 Chris Edmonds Two Seconds Ahead Pb Silk Road 6
3 Clark Fredricksen Crca/to Be Determined 1:04
4 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling/ Lower Back Pain T 1:29
5 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 1:35
6 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 1:41
7 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx s.t.
8 Nicholas Moreno Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 1:49
9 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 2:13
10 Joshua Petri s.t.
11 Marc Curtis Bmb Racing 2:22
12 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 2:33
13 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative s.t.
14 Aidan Doyle Army West Point Cycling 2:36
15 Jason Starke 2:48
16 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 2:59
17 Owen Lee Cs Velo 3:02
18 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club 3:07
19 Ethan Bull Rutgers University 3:23
20 David Thompson Cs Velo 3:33
21 Caetano Machado calomino Dedicated Endurance Training 3:36
22 Charles Gomes Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 3:38
23 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 3:40
24 Frederick Worthington Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:50
25 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 3:54
26 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn s.t.
27 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing 4:05
28 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:20
29 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 4:29
30 James Smith 4:34
31 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn s.t.
32 Leonardo Lopez Vida Cycling s.t.
33 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University s.t.
34 Morgan Crossley Crca/ny Vision Fuoriclasse 4:45
35 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 4:59
36 Matthew Story Coalition Cc 5:13
37 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
38 Jonathan Halperin Rivertowns Racing 5:19
39 Riley Hoonan Two Seconds Ahead Pb Silk Road 5:53
40 Greg Hammontree Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 5:54
41 Kyle Herschberger Army West Point Cycling s.t.
42 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 5:59
43 Alexander Monteverde 6:24
44 Christopher Farao 6:25
45 Grant Aidner The Red Bicycle 6:33
46 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 6:44
47 Ryan Nasto Rutgers University s.t.
48 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop 7:01
49 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 7:03
50 Craig Helbig s.t.
51 Keller Balsam Army West Point Cycling 7:17
52 Christopher Mowry 7:25
53 Dan Goldberg Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sports 7:30
54 Steve Lee Army West Point Cycling 7:43
55 Casey Cesari 8:11
56 Glenn Muscosky Crca 8:22
57 Kevin Eng Team Bulldog/cycle Craft s.t.
58 Steve Weng 8:25
59 Scott Feather Team Vortex 8:59
60 Zak Abdullah 10:03
61 Matthew Juro Rutgers University 10:08
62 Timothy Quinn Jalapeno Cycling 10:19
63 Andrew Hamilton Army West Point Cycling 11:06
64 Vicencio Cortes -1 lap
65 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing -1 lap
66 Francisco Gonzalez Kim's Bike Shop -1 lap
67 Danie Teller Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
68 James Miller Rutgers -1 lap
69 Mark Manegold Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
70 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University -1 lap
71 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University -1 lap
72 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University -1 lap
73 Sungdo Han Crca/gfny Racing -1 lap
74 Sam Dommel 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels -1 lap
75 Juan Caballero -1 lap
76 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing -1 lap
77 Guangzhi Tang Rutgers University -1 lap
78 Lex Galang Tenafly Bicycle Workshop -1 lap
79 Charles Schwartz Cycle-smart -1 lap
80 Joseph Tutt Crca/sids Bikes Nyc -1 lap
81 Jack Megaw Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
82 Alesssandro Baldi Cycles 54 -1 lap
83 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling -2 laps
84 Christopher Byrne Byrne International Llc -2 laps
DNF Carl Reynolds Cadence Racing
DNF Gabriel Tonini Cuevas Cycling
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn
DNF Matthew Thompson Yellowfin Racing
DNF Robert Pierce C3 Racing
DNF Randy Locklair Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road
DNF Wesley Bayles Army West Point Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Kisseberth JAM / NCC 58:36:00
2 Justin Lindine Apex / NBX / Hyperthreads 9
3 Scott Smith JAM / NCC 22
4 Anthony Clark Squid Squad 50
5 Kevin Bradford-parish Gillespie Eye Care/SETcoaching/ 1:40
6 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU 1:57
7 Mark Flis X-Men/ Trek/ Storm Cycles 2:03
8 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling p/b Guerciotti 2:06
9 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart Inc. 2:31
10 Jordan Snyder @Bicyclerealtor/ERO Verge Sport 2:48
11 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop CX Team 3:22
12 Christopher Rabadi Unattached 3:44
13 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 4:10
14 Trevor Raab 4:22
15 Zachary Curtis Bridgewater State University 4:23
16 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:50
17 Jules Goguely Apex / NBX / Hyperthreads 4:55
18 Nate Morse Minuteman Road Club 4:57
19 Tim Willis JAM / NCC 5:15
20 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 5:18
21 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset s.t.
22 Gerald Adasavage Ludwig & Larsen Racing s.t.
23 John Kniesly KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 5:28
24 Molly Cameron PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 6:11
25 Scott Myers 6:22
26 Matthew Clements Rotor Bike Components 6:42
27 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo -2 laps
28 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia -2 laps
29 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC -2 laps
30 Kyle Murphy Ludwig & Larsen Racing -2 laps
31 Daniel Mullen The Keystone Boys -3 laps
32 Cesar Gallego -4 laps
33 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined -4 laps
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels
DNF Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 23:52
2 Kate Stanford Nj Cx Project -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-town Elite 40:43:00
2 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Cycling 3:02
3 Adiva Andrews Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
4 Tajae Mcmillan Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 37:04:00
2 Jennifer Kraut Colavita Midatlantic Women's Ra 1:00
3 Tara Parsons Crca/ Rapha Cycling Club 1:06
4 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 5:17
5 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 5:50
6 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 38:07:00
2 Kymberly Perfetto Team Nonstop 24
3 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 50
4 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 1:03
5 Holly Neckermann Thisteamsaveslives 1:33
6 Erin Gordon Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 1:56
7 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing 2:21
8 Lucia Deng Thisteamsaveslives 2:34
9 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 2:53
10 Kathryn Campbell Velodash 3:14
11 Lauren Chesnutt Thisteamsaveslives 3:20
12 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles Racing 3:41
13 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 4:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlee Weimar 40:33:00
2 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:10
3 Jill White Kissena 1:14
4 Carla Clifford Crca / Houlihan Lokey 1:49
5 Amanda Deleo Women Bike Phl 1:53
6 Marlina Hardy Women Bike Phl Devo 2:26
7 Lianna Pacifico Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
8 Melissa Paquette Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 2:43
9 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 3:07
10 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling 3:28
11 Josephine Vanloozen 3:43
12 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 4:00
13 Susan Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 4:42
14 Elizabeth Psiaki Army West Point Cycling 6:28
15 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling 6:54
16 Ellie Wasserman Women Bike Phl Devo -1 lap
17 Emily Dodson Women Bike Phl -1 lap
18 Amelia Rina -1 lap
19 Deici Jaramillo Tenafly Bicycle Workshop -1 lap
20 Genevieve Elsworth Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
21 Kate Sparacio Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
22 Amy Fowler Oakbrook Brewing/ Jb Bike Shop -1 lap
23 Mariana Bernui Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels Squid Bikes 50:15:00
2 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 8
3 Lily Williams Pony Shop CX Team 34
4 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 55
5 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 1:08
6 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:18
7 Julie Wright Team Averica 1:26
8 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom/Van Dessel 1:29
9 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
10 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing 1:37
11 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 1:45
12 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 2:00
13 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 2:04
14 Erin Faccone Team Averica 2:21
15 Jennifer Malik American Classic Pro CX 2:40
16 Gabriella Sterne Vanderkitten Entourage Racing 2:56
17 Libbey Sheldon Crosshairs Cycling 3:02
18 Vicki Barclay Stan's Kenda Women s.t.
19 Leslie Lupien Team Averica 3:21
20 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten Entourage Racing s.t.
21 Philicia Marion American Classic Pro Cyclocross 3:24
22 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU 3:49
23 Sophie Russenberger DaHNGER 4:03
24 Danielle Morshead Brown University 4:26
25 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 4:38
26 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 4:44
27 Chelsea Weidinger Mash SF 4:54
28 Terra Kier-donovan SquareOne 5:14
29 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1 5:25
30 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead Racing 5:40
31 Barb Blakley CRCA/KruisCX 5:52
32 Paige Williams Fuji Cross Crew 6:06
33 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 6:46
34 Alex Carlson Cycle-Smart 7:09
35 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express -2 laps
36 Riley Gallagher J.A. King p/b BRC -2 laps
37 Tess Cunningham Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
DNF Julie Hunter SEAVS/Haymarket
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5