Log In
Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 • Oct 28 2017
5
6.6
3.8
6.4
6
Mostly Cloudy, 39 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
6.6
Moisture
3.8
Accel
6.4
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Haubner 19:30
2 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 21:28
3 Ryan Drummond 22:29
4 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team 23:31
5 Graham Ice Revolution Devo Cycling 23:33
6 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 23:51
7 Colin Knowles 24:15:00
8 Logan Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 24:52:00
9 George Frazier Team Louisville 25:07:00
10 Ahmir Ayala 25:21:00
11 Silas Myers 25:34:00
12 Will Knowles 25:34:00
13 Roman Sierpina 25:38:00
14 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:39:00
15 Charlie Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:55:00
16 Gus Bratetic 26:11:00
17 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:23:00
18 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:32:00
19 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 28:53:00
20 Josephine Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 29:00:00
21 Bryar Bentley Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 29:46:00
22 William Repenning Midwest Devo 30:03:00
23 Stella Ford 30:30:00
24 Carter Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 31:31:00
25 Braiden Collier 33:47:00
26 Joshua Fagerberg Revolution Devo Cycling 33:51:00
27 William Palmer Midwest Devo 34:08:00
28 Samantha Clark 34:30:00
29 Joshua Han Lionhearts Junior Racing 34:42:00
30 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters 35:52:00
31 Liam Cantrell 38:13:00
32 Barrett Wade Lionhearts Junior Racing 38:22:00
33 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 38:24:00
34 Sara Tellez LOGIK | Junior Development Team 41:16:00
35 Zach Goodrich LOGIK | Junior Development Team 16:13
36 Jenna Knopf LOGIK | Junior Development Team 19:01
37 Jacob Ciminillo Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:35
38 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:43
39 Ben Lewis Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:45
40 Benjamin Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team 25:42:00
41 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:59:00
42 Noah Schlaudecker Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:06:00
43 Ava Kay fagerberg Revolution Devo Cycling 31:19:00
44 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts Junior Racing 33:01:00
45 David Buren 34:14:00
DNF Jack Helvie Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 49:00:00
2 Jonah Meadvancort 53:34:00
3 Keith Mullaly 54:32:00
4 Dylan Zakrajsek 54:59:00
5 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 55:33:00
6 Nate Thalhamer 56:19:00
7 Justin Sorber 56:31:00
8 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 56:50:00
9 Daniel Soltan 57:10:00
10 Luke Feuerhelm 57:42:00
11 Mark Myles 58:25:00
12 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team 58:35:00
13 Shawn Geiger 59:12:00
14 Brett Conaway 59:24:00
15 Christopher Douglas 1:00:04
16 Nick Kintzel Team NeighborLink 47:28:00
17 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 47:50:00
18 David Rohrer 47:53:00
19 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling 47:56:00
20 Hugo Scala jr Matrix/RBM 48:01:00
21 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 48:03:00
22 Frederick Junge 48:10:00
23 Caleb Smith 48:30:00
24 Jack Zakrajsek 48:45:00
25 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 49:14:00
26 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 49:33:00
27 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 50:19:00
28 Wilson Stevens 50:19:00
29 Zachary Ross 50:57:00
30 Alex Green Team Mugshots 51:05:00
31 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 51:14:00
32 Derek Cote 51:19:00
33 David Palmer 51:19:00
34 Alex Renny 51:30:00
35 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 52:00:00
36 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing 52:08:00
37 Jonathan Capozzi 52:20:00
38 Nick Fabini 52:28:00
39 Andrew Chandler 52:33:00
40 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 52:48:00
41 Benjamin Leichty 52:53:00
42 Paul Richardson Team NeighborLink 53:25:00
43 Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog 53:50:00
44 Brad Green 53:54:00
45 Corey Smith Team NeighborLink 54:03:00
46 Kyle Mindick 54:25:00
47 Alex Hackney Team Dayton Bicycling 54:44:00
48 Zachary Andrews 54:59:00
49 John Kieffer 55:18:00
50 Evan Mueller 55:49:00
51 Benjamin Grier 55:49:00
52 Scott Helvie 55:50:00
53 Tom Elliott 55:55:00
54 Ryan Martin 56:00:00
55 David Ferguson 56:17:00
56 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station 56:24:00
57 Ryosuke Baba 56:27:00
58 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 56:42:00
59 Andrew Yee 56:58:00
60 Owen Busch 57:00:00
61 Darrin Grosch 57:04:00
62 Jeff Wass 57:37:00
63 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team 58:05:00
64 Kyle Kelly 59:34:00
65 Brandon Grant 1:00:12
66 Noah Hutson 1:03:51
67 Christopher Boyle 47:11:00
68 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling 47:21:00
69 Jeffrey Davis 47:36:00
70 Brad Demott 47:56:00
71 Christian Ambjorn 48:10:00
72 Fred Iversen 48:56:00
73 Fin Vieh 50:09:00
74 Wesley Best Deschutes Brewery 51:22:00
DNF Christopher Schmidt
DNF David Palmer
DNF Matt Emmert
DNF Jamie Williamson
DNF Tim Odonnell
DNF Cooper Ambjorn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 44:08:00
2 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 47:06:00
3 Benjamin Seppala 47:17:00
4 Ryan Haden 47:48:00
5 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 48:27:00
6 Matt Locke 49:42:00
7 Dustin Weida BPC Cycling 49:54:00
8 Judson Linder 50:00:00
9 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 50:10:00
10 Christopher Adams 50:27:00
11 George Morrison iv 51:06:00
12 Maxx Bowman 51:13:00
13 Alex Corby Midwest Devo 51:32:00
14 Coy Phillips Team VO2 51:44:00
15 Brian Klueber 52:38:00
16 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 53:03:00
17 Colton Bailey Spin Devo 53:24:00
18 Zach Berend Team NeighborLink 53:50:00
19 Stephen Herman Team Dayton Bicycling 54:20:00
20 Eli Orth Queen City Wheels 54:30:00
21 William Mears Team VO2 54:42:00
22 Otto Bohn The Optimists 54:51:00
23 Gianni Allwein 55:18:00
24 James Sargiovanni bike ohio 55:24:00
25 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 55:32:00
26 Nate Lake Dash Racing 55:32:00
27 Michael Carsten Team NeighborLink 56:07:00
28 Kaleb Clark 56:39:00
29 David King 57:12:00
30 Sam Burkle 57:28:00
31 Will Smotherman 44:07:00
32 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo 44:08:00
33 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 44:46:00
34 Christopher Butor Top Gear Racing 45:13:00
35 Jonathan Albers 45:29:00
36 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 45:54:00
37 Todd Pettyjohn 45:57:00
38 John Fovel 46:33:00
39 Mark Gilmore 46:46:00
40 David Bradway Team NeighborLink 46:52:00
41 Maxum Tomaszewski 46:57:00
42 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team 47:04:00
43 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing 47:13:00
44 Todd Mees Team Dayton Bicycling 47:25:00
45 Joe Schnapp 48:01:00
46 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
47 Ian Burt 48:44:00
48 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 48:53:00
49 Peter Gatlin 48:54:00
50 John Dudley 49:15:00
51 John Wheeler 50:03:00
52 Adam Downs K&G Bike Center 50:10:00
53 Robert Eninger 50:13:00
54 Andrew Aitken 51:15:00
55 Craig Goetzmann 51:48:00
56 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 51:56:00
57 Michael Crowley 52:21:00
58 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing 52:39:00
59 Zach Paugstat 53:10:00
60 Hayden Clark 53:13:00
61 Graham Bolerjack Schellers Evansville Racing Tea 53:16:00
62 Noah Demuth 53:29:00
63 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers 53:41:00
64 Russell Sproessig World Bicycle Relief 54:07:00
65 Scott Rudy Element Cycles 55:14:00
66 Andy Han Lionhearts Junior Racing 57:14:00
67 Christopher Ostlund 57:39:00
68 Lowell Engelking Team Heroes 58:09:00
69 Chris Sterchi Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog 58:25:00
70 Peter Lytle 58:53:00
71 Genna Brock 47:47:00
72 Dustin Tinnell 47:50:00
73 Andrew Rudy Element Cycles 48:49:00
DNF Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
DNF Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Mitchell Powers
DNF Benjamin Horn
DNF Alexander Hays
DNF Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
DNF Connor Wingler
DNF Ted Roll Allied Forces Velo
DNF Chris Watts
Finishers: Cat 4: 68   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hoffman Team NeighborLink 36:33:00
2 Kevin Clark Team Louisville 36:34:00
3 Scott Phillips Gear Mashers 39:28:00
4 Jon Wolery Allied Forces Velo 39:53:00
5 Alex Caupp K&G Bike Center 40:08:00
6 Dustin Lansing 40:22:00
7 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 40:56:00
8 Robert Howley 41:23:00
9 Doug Mcclintock 41:25:00
10 Nathaniel Weyandne-geise 41:26:00
11 Chris Bonham 42:37:00
12 Steven Berry 43:16:00
13 Jason Wilber 43:16:00
14 Joe Williamson 44:15:00
15 Matthew Schneider 44:56:00
16 Brian Motl Reser Bicycles 46:22:00
17 Ricardo Maduro Miami University 48:22:00
18 Ryan Fields The Optimists 48:45:00
19 Carlos Hernandez K & G Bike Center 48:51:00
20 Jim Thacker Queen City Wheels 49:04:00
21 Grant Brueshaber Velofix Cincy 49:14:00
22 Clay Bond 49:27:00
23 Christopher Keyser 36:54:00
DNF Terry Timko Colombia
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:46:36
2 Alex Morton Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:46:39
3 Sam Noel Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:46:54
4 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Top Club Cyclocross 0:48:56
5 Greg Gunsalus Ap Junior Development P/B Co 0:49:20
6 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:50:30
7 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:51:01
8 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 0:52:03
9 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development 0:52:20
10 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:53:28
11 Thomas Francisco Papa John'S Racing Team 0:54:20
12 Anthony Bailey Cycleworks 0:55:40
13 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 1L
14 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development 1L
DNF Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman 39:16:00
2 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 41:24:00
3 Jason Cyr Team Novo Nordisk Elite 42:50:00
4 Grant Holicky 43:04:00
5 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team 43:09:00
6 Jake Orness 43:13:00
7 Samuel Dobrozsi 43:33:00
8 Andrew Messer 43:42:00
9 Jonathan Card Team Riverpoint 43:46:00
10 Thomas Messerschmitt 44:43:00
11 Jeff Weinert 45:24:00
12 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 45:54:00
13 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 45:54:00
14 Brian Staby 47:18:00
15 David Neis 47:19:00
16 Scott Miller K&G Bike Center 47:34:00
17 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 47:43:00
18 Brent Evans 48:14:00
19 Chris Mayhew 48:18:00
20 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 48:18:00
21 William Sherman 49:09:00
22 Doug Nishimura 49:40:00
23 Jason Karew Team Riverpoint 50:36:00
24 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling 50:54:00
25 Bernd Hosey 51:02:00
26 John Thompson 51:16:00
27 Doug Carraway 51:18:00
28 Matthew Tinkey AeroTech Designs Factory Team 51:18:00
29 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo 56:23:00
30 Shawn Aker 39:14:00
31 Brian Collier 39:33:00
32 Trevor Miller Veloscience 39:45:00
33 William Kuster 40:03:00
34 Timothy Hall 40:16:00
35 Steve Bailey Spin Racing 40:33:00
36 Matthew Fix First City Cycling Team 41:09:00
37 Dustin Weida BPC Cycling 41:16:00
38 Joe Bellante 41:29:00
39 Jeff Schlaudecker 41:40:00
40 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 41:46:00
41 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 42:01:00
42 Brian Childress 42:52:00
43 Rick Toler Team Dayton Bicycling 45:10:00
44 Jess Couch 45:27:00
45 Justin Rivard Team VO2 45:36:00
46 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 46:18:00
47 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling 46:55:00
48 Brian Klueber 47:52:00
49 Eric Jones 48:07:00
50 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint 48:13:00
51 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 49:50:00
52 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY / Bikesale 50:23:00
53 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 56:26:00
DNF Blair Lyons Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Chris Spurrier
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:58:04
2 Spencer Petrov Aspire Racing 0:59:16
3 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 0:59:38
4 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Suba 1:00:52
5 Curtis White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 1:01:10
6 Kerry Werner Kona Factory Cx Team 1:01:26
7 Jamey Driscoll Donnelly Sports 1:01:28
8 Jonathan Page 1:01:32
9 Cody Kaiser Langetwins / Specialized 1:02:03
10 Coop Willsey Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 1:02:11
11 Fernando Riveros paez Stan'S Notubes P/B Maxxis 1:02:23
12 Eric Brunner Evol Racing 1:02:32
13 Lance Haidet Donnelly Sports 1:03:05
14 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racing 1:03:16
15 Allen Krughoff Krughoff Racing 1:03:25
16 Travis Livermon Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross 1:04:02
17 Andrew Dillman Think Green 1:04:38
18 Denzel Stephenson Evol Racing 1:04:51
19 Tristan Cowie Triple Oaks Racing 1:05:21
20 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar 1:06:51
21 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Suba @ 1 Lap
22 Bjorn Selander Borah Teamwear / Bingham B @ 1 Lap
23 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective @ 2 Laps
24 Anders Nystrom Clifbar @ 3 Laps
25 Michael Larson Team Handmade @ 3 Laps
26 Josh Johnson Team Neighborlink @ 3 Laps
27 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing @ 3 Laps
28 Skyler Mackey Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team P @ 3 Laps
29 Ryan Knapp @ 3 Laps
30 Tyler Cloutier Transitions Lifecare P/B Garne @ 3 Laps
31 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling @ 3 Laps
32 Josh Bauer Donkey Label @ 4 Laps
33 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling P/B Podium Sports @ 4 Laps
34 Brendan Mccormack Apex/Nbx/Hyperthreads @ 4 Laps
35 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching @ 4 Laps
36 Kobi Gyetvan Cx Nation @ 4 Laps
37 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Coaching @ 4 Laps
38 Eli House Marian University Cycling @ 4 Laps
39 J p Brocket Kuat Racks @ 4 Laps
40 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew @ 4 Laps
41 Christopher Uberti Team Hungry @ 4 Laps
42 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team @ 4 Laps
DNF Maxx Chance DNF
DNF John Thompson Cx Nation DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development 36:57:00
2 Raylyn Nuss 38:58:00
3 Lily Peck Women's CX Project 40:13:00
4 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 40:25:00
5 Melissa Seymour Team O2 41:15:00
6 Geraldine Schulze 41:36:00
7 Keren Bennett 41:38:00
8 Maria Weese Team Dayton Bicycling 42:08:00
9 Elli Sigmond 42:24:00
10 Kathryn Mcdicken ASU DEVO 43:05:00
11 Michelle Hance 43:24:00
12 Megan Childress 44:29:00
13 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 45:28:00
14 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 45:50:00
15 Mary Wintz 46:14:00
16 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 46:27:00
17 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 46:30:00
18 Meredith Sierpina 46:30:00
19 Jessica Rockson 47:44:00
20 Michelle Adams 48:15:00
21 Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink 48:16:00
22 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 48:37:00
23 Faith Montreuil 48:54:00
24 Elizabeth Schlaudecker 49:12:00
25 Rachel Rubin 49:37:00
26 Victoria Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 51:02:00
27 Sarah Larson 36:43:00
DNF Annika Teschke
DNF Emily Payonk
DNF Emily Dreyer
DNF Lauren Maier Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 41:05:00
2 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville 42:16:00
3 Ellen Rodkey 46:55:00
4 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 47:37:00
5 Leigh Dukeman 48:17:00
6 Emma Coakley Team Louisville 49:35:00
7 Kathleen Fahey 37:15:00
8 Ellen Foster 37:41:00
9 Robin E cartwright 38:15:00
10 Amber Payne 38:51:00
11 Gail Blevins 38:55:00
12 Jenny Lytle 38:58:00
13 Hannah Mcneill 40:13:00
14 Janet Sherman 40:37:00
15 Amie Miller 40:49:00
16 Katherine Farmer 41:15:00
17 Dana Mees Team Dayton Bicycling 41:25:00
18 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Bicycling 41:47:00
19 Wendy Gilmore 43:28:00
20 Melissa Heston 44:03:00
21 Allison Howell 45:24:00
22 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo 46:10:00
23 Brooklyn Raddin 47:34:00
24 Jennifer Ostlund 47:42:00
25 Eula Lie K & G 48:18:00
26 Michelle Dyas 43:15:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:49:43
2 Caroline Mani Van Dessel /Atom Composites 0:50:41
3 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 0:51:10
4 Emma White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld 0:51:29
5 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot/DNA 0:51:42
6 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX 0:53:17
7 Amanda Nauman Sdg - Muscle Monster 0:53:36
8 Crystal Anthony Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross 0:54:29
9 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 0:54:47
10 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel /Atom Composites 0:55:11
11 Sofia Gomez-villafane Pivot/DNA 0:55:20
12 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Suba 0:55:31
13 Emma Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:55:53
14 Rebecca Fahringer Stan'S Notubes P/B Maxxis / G 0:56:56
15 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero 0:57:45
16 Allison Arensman J. A. King P/B BRC Women's 0:59:13
17 Katherine Santos Amy D Foundation 0:59:53
18 Kennedy Adams Summit Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
19 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX @ 1 Lap
20 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports @ 1 Lap
21 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Racing @ 1 Lap
22 Carol Seipp Orion Racing @ 2 Laps
23 Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Suba @ 2 Laps
24 Maria Larkin The Meteor P/B Allied @ 2 Laps
25 Alijah Beatty Marian University Cycling @ 2 Laps
26 Ashley Zoerner Marian University Cycling @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 2