Log In
North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 • Dec 13 2015
6.1
3.2
3.3
4.1
4.2
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.1
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo Team
2 Ben Mckenzie
3 Brooks Wienke
4 William Pooser Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
5 Christopher Grice
6 Connor Smith Asheville Cyclocross
7 Korbin Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team
8 Charlton Stainback Constellation Cycling
9 Jackson Engle HammerCross
10 Nicholas Salazargarcia
11 Joshua Morrow
12 Niko Strauss HammerCross
13 Ethan Britt
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Roach
2 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
3 Owen Busch Cincinnati Cyclocross
4 Aidan Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
5 Spencer Johnston
6 William Hardin
7 Luke Thomas Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
8 Gareth Miller
9 Alex Casper Constellation Cycling
10 Hannah Dickson
11 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
2 Eli Mumford HammerCross
3 Cj Burford
4 Pierce Fowler
5 David Carey Rogue Velo Racing
6 Gus Walker
7 Corban Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
8 Luke Storm
9 Matthew Salazar garcia
10 Cole Woodson
11 Nathan Arensman Evolution Jr. Devo Team
12 Kate Stanford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
13 ? Shawn
14 Jonah Watt Durham Cycles Club
15 Bodhi Hriciga HammerCross
16 Grant Pressley
17 Sarah Bruner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Croft
2 Robert Parkin
3 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
4 Alex Jerome
5 George Garvick Appalachian State University
6 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
7 Joshua Cole
8 Reid Rhodes Velosports Racing Asheville
9 Joseph Grimes North Carolina Cyclocross
10 Dustin White Round Here Racing
11 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing
12 Matthew Sand BP cpa Cycling
13 Joseph Dabbs Team Mugshots
14 Christopher Scallion FS Series
15 Keith Handlon The Hillsborough Street Elite
16 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing
17 Neko Mulally
18 Christian Klender The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
19 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclists
20 Garrett Smith Tri Cities Road Club
21 Kyle Ellis Peachtree Bikes
22 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
23 Zachary Young Cincinnati Cyclocross
24 Henry Davis Wenzel Coaching Junior Development
25 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
26 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
27 Jacob Richard South Main Cycles Racing
28 Kyle Mcnamee
29 Sean Herring
30 Thomas Savage
31 Aidan Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
32 Josh Jackson Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
33 Anthony Bailey Asheville Youth Cycling Club
34 Garrett Clark
35 Christopher Ragland Berger Hardware Bikes
36 Joseph Alachoyan BikeReg.com Cycling Club
37 Amos Harvey
38 Nathan Lemons
39 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross
40 Andrew Hall
41 Blake Stephenson Brevard College
42 Mansour Benkreira Vogelzang Velo Club
43 Keith Marek Speed Merchants
44 Bret Pacheco BP cpa Cycling
45 Evan Lacy
46 Eli Smith
47 Casey Fulton Rogue Velo Racing
48 Corbitt Bourne MS Sucks! Elite
49 Jared Kelley Asheville Cyclocross
50 Zack Staniak
51 Scott Spurlin
52 Alastair Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
53 Nolan Mcqueen
54 Matthew Watts Cycling Spoken Here
55 Jack Kitching
56 Todd Mosley Bentonville Racing
57 Peter Kreuser Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
58 Caleb Smith Asheville Youth Cycling Club
59 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling
60 Ian Broadhead
61 Dan Snedecor Velosports Racing Asheville
62 Josh Baker
63 Joseph Cross Vogelzang Velo Club
64 Jordan Lewis Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
DNF Andrew Hillier
DNF Mike King Youngblood Bicycles
DNF Tyler Smith East Coasters JR Team
DNF Trever Kingsbury Brevard College
DNF Jonathan Davis
DNF James Brookshire
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Croft
2 Matthew Sand BP cpa Cycling
3 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing
4 Neko Mulally
5 Christian Klender The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
6 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclists
7 Garrett Smith Tri Cities Road Club
8 Kyle Ellis Peachtree Bikes
9 Henry Davis Wenzel Coaching Junior Development
10 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
11 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
12 Jacob Richard South Main Cycles Racing
13 Kyle Mcnamee
14 Sean Herring
15 Thomas Savage
16 Aidan Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
17 Anthony Bailey Asheville Youth Cycling Club
18 Garrett Clark
19 Christopher Ragland Berger Hardware Bikes
20 Joseph Alachoyan BikeReg.com Cycling Club
21 Amos Harvey
22 Nathan Lemons
23 Andrew Hall
24 Blake Stephenson Brevard College
25 Mansour Benkreira Vogelzang Velo Club
26 Keith Marek Speed Merchants
27 Bret Pacheco BP cpa Cycling
28 Eli Smith
29 Casey Fulton Rogue Velo Racing
30 Corbitt Bourne MS Sucks! Elite
31 Jared Kelley Asheville Cyclocross
32 Zack Staniak
33 Scott Spurlin
34 Alastair Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
35 Matthew Watts Cycling Spoken Here
36 Jack Kitching
37 Todd Mosley Bentonville Racing
38 Peter Kreuser Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
39 Caleb Smith Asheville Youth Cycling Club
40 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling
41 Ian Broadhead
42 Dan Snedecor Velosports Racing Asheville
43 Josh Baker
44 Joseph Cross Vogelzang Velo Club
DNF Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
DNF Andrew Hillier
DNF Mike King Youngblood Bicycles
DNF Tyler Smith East Coasters JR Team
DNF Jonathan Davis
DNF James Brookshire
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Parkin
2 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists
3 Alex Jerome
4 George Garvick Appalachian State University
5 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
6 Joshua Cole
7 Reid Rhodes Velosports Racing Asheville
8 Joseph Grimes North Carolina Cyclocross
9 Dustin White Round Here Racing
10 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing
11 Joseph Dabbs Team Mugshots
12 Christopher Scallion FS Series
13 Keith Handlon The Hillsborough Street Elite
14 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
15 Zachary Young Cincinnati Cyclocross
16 Josh Jackson Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
17 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross
18 Evan Lacy
19 Nolan Mcqueen
20 Jordan Lewis Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Trever Kingsbury Brevard College
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Morkal williams
2 Brenden Forbis
3 Levi Marland Boone Area Cyclists
4 Perry Ferrell
5 Kenneth Ingersoll
6 Spencer Johnston
7 Ashley Doty
8 Nathan Mullins Cycling Spoken Here
9 Jared Draper
10 Daniel Osborne Appalachian State University
11 William Hardin
12 Jacob Olsen
13 Bret Sandoval
14 Jonathan Hogan Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
15 Paul Vulcan Vogelzang Velo Club
16 Everett Engstrom
17 Alfred Jessee
18 Brad Beadles
19 Mat Payne
20 Alex Laifer
21 Steve Lowe The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
22 Patrick Johnson
23 Ben Hill
24 Kenneth Metzger Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
25 David Millsaps Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
26 Gareth Miller Scenic City Velo
27 Kelley Montoya KBC U23
28 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa
29 Phil Graves
30 Nicholas Horvath
31 Jonathan Marshall Race City Cycling
32 Alex Petkus Low Country Cycling Team
33 Alex Granik
34 Richard Rozzelle
35 Matthew Milnes
36 Ian Harding Village Wrench Supported By Glory C
37 Luke Thomas Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
38 Scott Hammontree Vogelzang Velo Club
39 Charles Shuford Appalachian State University
40 Nicholas Able Race City Cycling
41 Dustin Freeman
42 David Brendle Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
43 Christopher Ostlund
44 Michael Carbaugh Tri-Cyclists BRC
45 Adam Hillberry
46 Dylan Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo Team
47 Tom Pearman
48 Bob Keener
49 David Brumfield Boone Velo
50 Dave Cassen
51 Kevin Addams
52 Rob Keener
53 Alex Castle
54 Austin Boardman
55 Evan Mcintosh BP cpa Cycling
56 Justin Thompson
57 Blaine Felton Low Country Cycling Team
58 Charlton Stainback Constellation Cycling
59 Alan Sanfilippo Capital Bicycle Racing Club
60 Stephen Kasacek
61 Peter Horine
62 Chris Gladora
63 Alex Casper Constellation Cycling
64 Craig Inscore
65 Matthew Goodrich
66 Mike Thomas Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
67 Jonathan Howell
68 Caleb Jonas
DNF John Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team
DNF Erik Engstrom Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Kasacek
DNF Michael Montgomery
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Cycling Club 0:59:53
2 Travis Livermon UCI CT: Team SmartStop 0:59:54
3 Anthony Clark 0:59:54
4 Tristan Cowie 0:59:54
5 Yannick Eckmann 0:59:55
6 Brian Matter Team Wisconsin 0:59:57
7 Kerry Werner 1:00:01
8 Ben Frederick beyondCX 1:00:15
9 Greg Wittwer Charm City Cycling LLC 1:00:35
10 Scott Smith JAM Fund / NCC 1:00:45
11 Robert Marion 1:00:52
12 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes 1:00:53
13 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing 1:00:54
14 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medic 1:01:25
15 Ryan Woodall 1:01:30
16 Luke Vrouwenvelder 1:01:33
17 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:01:34
18 Casey Hildebrandt The Underground Project 1:01:38
19 Frank Travieso The 706 Project 1:01:50
20 Philip Short Hearts Racing Club 1:02:02
21 Spencer Whittier Privateer Chattanooga 1:02:23
22 Andrew Reardon 1:02:46
23 Jack Kisseberth JAM Fund / NCC 1:02:57
24 Cole Oberman Rare Disease Cycling 1:03:03
25 Dylan Mcnicholas 1:03:09
26 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 1:03:10
27 Andrew Bailey Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b 1:03:15
28 Lucas Livermon Champion System/DCX 1:03:16
29 William Sheftall Delta Racing 1:03:26
30 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld 1:03:33
31 Lewis Gaffney 1:03:53
32 Nate Morse 1:04:13
33 Nathaniel Ward Cycletherapy 1:04:49
34 David Flaten US Military Endurance Sports 1:04:52
35 Hunter Resek 1:04:52
36 Nicholas Van winkle Litespeed-BMW 1:05:02
37 Alex Meucci 1:05:14
38 Abe Goorskey 1:05:38
39 Ryan Gamm Cincinnati Velo Club Inc 1:06:08
40 Matthew Reeves LNC Racing p/b Octane 1:06:14
41 Alec Hoover 1:06:18
42 Gunnar Bergey Lees-McRae College 1:06:18
43 Will Barnes Berger Hardware Bikes 1:11:42
44 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College 2 Lap
45 Brock Denis Finish Strong 3 Lap
46 Andrew Luettgen East Point Track Club 3 Lap
DNF Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX
DNF Cameron Jette
DNF Myles Lietzke Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Charlie Hough
DNF Grayson Brookshire Greenlife Organic Valley pb hiball
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Donahue
2 Jacob Mcgahey Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
3 S Austin walker iv Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club
5 Charles Storm Storm Racing Team
6 Joshua Whitmore Globalbike Racing
7 Justin Mckean
8 Robb Peterson
9 James Pittman Crosstown Velo
10 Weskey Garland Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
11 Mike Stewart
12 Gary Roach
13 Christopher Blake Happy Tooth Racing
14 Todd Hunter Wenzel Coaching Junior Development
15 Dirk Pohlmann
16 Jason Morgan Crosstown Velo
17 David Sellars Cardinal Bicycle
18 Zdenek Fiebinger
19 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner North Carolina Cyclocross
20 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart Inc.
21 Barry Lucas KBC U23
22 Timothy Hopkin North Carolina Cyclocross
23 Darren Comer Litespeed-BMW
24 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW
25 Peter Mathern Finish Strong
26 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW
27 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Racing
28 Connell Patterson Peachtree Bikes
29 Brady Rogers Litespeed-BMW
30 Nathan Sibly
31 Bc Roberts
32 Travis Neumuller North Georgia Cycling Association I
33 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
34 Michael Burris Green Mountain Bicycle Club
35 David Keesler
36 Michael Tennyson Mock Orange Bikes
37 Biran Davis Compass Research Cycling Team
38 Boyd Safrit
39 Kevin Watt Durham Cycles Club
40 Matthew Marchal L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
41 Stephen Erickson The Community Bicyclist
42 Tony Zaffino Velosports Racing Asheville
43 Michael Byrd
44 John Fowler
45 Jess Couch
46 Randal Warren xXx Racing
47 Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club
48 Jay Womack Boone Velo
49 Brian Funk Gyros Cycling Club
50 Scott Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo Team
51 Jeff Nunnaley
52 Clay Parks Litespeed-BMW
53 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
54 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
55 Robert Derose
56 Michael Barman East Point Track Club
DNF James Berry
DNF Jason Scislowicz Revolution Cycle Sports
DNF John Weigel Greensboro Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Glover Crosstown Velo
2 John Taylor Cycletherapy
3 Phillip Jerome
4 Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle Racing
5 Bryan Hoffman Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
6 Frank Haranzo
7 Allen Mcmurtry
8 Jim Siemens Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
9 Mike Albaneso
10 Scott Hammontree Vogelzang Velo Club
11 Don Rose HammerCross
12 David Brendle Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
13 John Smith Asheville Cyclocross
14 Bill Tellman Pisgah Tavern Elite Women
15 Scott Kaysen Slippery Sasquatch
16 Brett Fisher Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
17 Jeff Montgomerie Vogelzang Velo Club
18 Jason Epstein Berger Hardware Bikes
19 Bryan Ream Atomic Cycles
20 David Pressley Storm Racing Team
21 Gary Jackson
22 Jason Pendse
23 John Sowell
24 Bevington Steve
25 Fred Perrino Mock Orange Bikes
26 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
27 Andy Brown
28 Jim Hoffmeister All Terrain Cycling
29 Stephen Knight Constellation Cycling
30 Bob Szymkiewicz Slippery Sasquatch
31 Bryan Engle HammerCross
32 Kevin Spradlin
33 Christopher Mumford HammerCross
34 Sean Nolan
35 Michael Quinn
36 Damian Hriciga
37 Mike Thomas Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
38 Paul Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
39 Stephen Jackson Northstar Racing
DNF David Brumfield Boone Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Shields Hearts Racing Club
2 Robert Mobley
3 Biran Davis Compass Research Cycling Team
4 Barney Baxter
5 Eddie Branch Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
6 Chris St peter
7 David Gerrer Crosstown Velo
8 Randy Miller
9 Jeffrey Haase Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
10 Doug Shaw Crosstown Velo
11 Jess Couch
12 Randal Warren xXx Racing
13 Mark Jordan Cycletherapy
14 Patrick Rimron Cycletherapy
15 Mark Fasczewski The Generals
16 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
17 Roger Payne Living Water Cycling
18 Jay Forgione
19 Robert Pugh Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
20 Lawrence Czarnecki Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
21 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
22 Lonnie Brooks Greensboro Velo Club
23 Jeff Tripp Bikeman.com
24 Jeffrey Linnen Tri Cities Road Club
25 Chuck Gillis Nashbar Cycling Club
26 James Berry
27 Gerard Remery Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
28 Neil Myers
29 Sergei Grigorian
30 Kevin Sigrist
31 David Fuller Greensboro Velo Club
32 Jim Emery Cycle-Smart Inc.
33 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
34 Steven Baker
DNF Marty Cloer Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
DNF Kerry Shields Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hamblen Hearts Racing Club
2 Richard Tsui The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
3 David Marbut Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
4 Mike Manthey
5 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross
6 Anthony Williams Tri Cities Road Club
7 Matthew Willing Youngblood Bicycles
8 Joseph Cross Vogelzang Velo Club
9 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
10 Michael Unruh Atomic Cycles
11 Shawn Moore Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
12 Adam Koch Mock Orange Bikes
13 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
14 Douglas Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team
15 William Sumner Cycletherapy
16 Kelley Montoya KBC U23
17 John Smith Asheville Cyclocross
18 Bill Tellman Pisgah Tavern Elite Women
19 Murphy Davis Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
20 Paula Burks
21 Shannon Greenhill
22 Wayne Dellamaestra
23 Christopher Mumford HammerCross
24 George Berger Vogelzang Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
2 Lillith Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team
3 Nina Otter
4 Abby Walker Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
5 Skylar Bovine Revolting Cogs
6 Philicia Marion
7 Karen Tripp Finkraft
8 Jessica Singerman
9 Sarah Maloney Happy Tooth Women's Racing
10 Rhys May LNC Racing p/b Octane
11 Elizabeth Lee Team Zoom
12 Laura Rice Pure Velo Racing
13 Paige Shook
14 Brittany Hopson Sorella Cycling
15 Rebecca Falls Asheville Cyclocross
16 Stephanie Myracle The Generals
17 Ali Whittier Privateer Chattanooga
18 Naomi Haverlick
19 Jessica Winebrenner Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
20 Antoinette Delucia Clemmons Bicycle Racing
21 Danica Nelson Vogelzang Velo Club
22 Morgan Miller Scenic City Velo
23 Rebecca Bubp Birdson
24 Kathleen Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
DNF Cinthia Lehner
DNF Christy Quirk SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
DNF Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Rusch
2 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team
3 Katherine Arensman
4 Josie Ritchie
5 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team
6 Riley Gallagher Evolution Jr. Devo Team
7 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives
8 Chloe Holzapfel
9 Erin Lind
10 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team
11 Sequoya Moore
12 Susan Pendse
13 Joslyn Sikkenga
14 Rachel Sledge
15 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
DNF Jessica Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony 0:49:55
2 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:49:59
3 Jena Greaser 0:50:00
4 Allison Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 0:51:25
5 Erica Zaveta UnitedHealthcare Cycling Club 0:51:56
6 Ally Stacher 0:52:17
7 Jessica Cutler 0:52:23
8 Jenna Blandford VO2 0:53:06
9 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing - Stanridge CX Te 0:53:07
10 Avanell Schmitz Celerity Cycling 0:53:12
11 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:53:30
12 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:53:45
13 Julie Wright 0:54:10
14 Carol jeane Sansome St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 0:54:51
15 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:55:13
16 Jane Burlew Asheville Cyclocross 0:55:18
17 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 0:55:55
18 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:56:41
19 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Cycling Club 0:57:10
20 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:57:58
21 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 0:58:25
22 Kayla Doan Team Wisconsin 1 Lap
23 Alex Christofalos JET Cycling 2 Lap
DNF Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 0:50:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Burks
2 Sarah Matchett Race City Cycling
3 Shannon Greenhill
4 Kimberly Flynn
5 Susan Helm-murtagh Tri-Cyclists BRC
6 Ann Groninger Bike Law
7 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
8 Kathryn Goody
9 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
10 Sherri Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team
11 Greta Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team
12 Ann Kota Cycletherapy
13 Michelle Horvath The Generals
14 Lorri Warlick
15 Trish Albert Sorella Cycling
16 Janet Trubey North Carolina Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Brusadin
2 Melissa Watt
3 Noelle Fredrickson
4 Pamela Quinn
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1