Log In

Team Overview: Peachtree Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Ali Lecraw Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Amy Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2019)

Brittany Hopson Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9
Nathan Sibly Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2019)

Nathan Sibly Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Cambrie Epperson Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 14
Brittany Hopson Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Cambrie Epperson Women Open Cat2/3 4 / 17

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Cambrie Epperson Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

Elks Aidmore CX Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Elks Aidmore CX Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Grant Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Nathan Sibly Men Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Ali Lecraw Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 15
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Sep 29 2019)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Michael Brierley Men Cat 4/5 35 / 35
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/3 6 / 10
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 2/3 7 / 10

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Daudi Cobb Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Nathan Sibly Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Nathan Sibly Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
James Wiant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Jenna Downey Singlespeed Open 8 / 16
Daudi Cobb Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Nathan Sibly Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #2) (Nov 11 2018)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 10 / 11

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Cambrie Epperson Women Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Brittany Hopson Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chloe Murdock Women Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Swamp Otter Classic (Nov 10 2018)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 5 / 6

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Brittany Hopson Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Cambrie Epperson Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jonathan Austin Men CAT 4 8 / 22
Nathan Sibly Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Daudi Cobb Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

NCCX 2018 Race #6 Pinehurst (Nov 4 2018)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Jenna Downey Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 9 / 12
Jenna Downey Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14
Brittany Hopson Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 14
Cambrie Epperson Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jonathan Austin Men CAT 4 5 / 19
Bill Hansen Men CAT 4 17 / 19
Bill Hansen Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Daudi Cobb Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Daudi Cobb Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 5 / 45
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 15 / 45
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 23 / 45

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Daudi Cobb Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Jenna Downey Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Cambrie Epperson Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Brittany Hopson Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Bill Hansen Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Nathan Sibly Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Jeff Brown Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Daudi Cobb Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 20 2018)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 8
Jeff Brown Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Nathan Sibly Men Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Jonathan Austin Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Nathan Sibly Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Daudi Cobb Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
James Tudor Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Jeff Brown Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 25
Kathryn Brown Women Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Chloe Murdock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 3/4 24 / 12
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Bill Hansen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Nathan Sibly Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
James Wiant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Jeff Brown Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Daudi Cobb Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Annette Cobain Women Cat 4/5 16 / 24

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Nathan Sibly Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Jonathan Austin Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Bill Hansen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Nathan Sibly Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
James Wiant Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Jeff Brown Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Michael Brierley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Michael Brierley Men Single Speed CAT Open 15 / 15
Kevin Grimes Men CAT 4 11 / 22
Kevin Addams Men CAT 4 21 / 22
Nathan Sibly Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Daudi Cobb Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Jeff Brown Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Richard Craig Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Bill Hansen Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Michael Brierley Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Raymond Little Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 15
Michael Brierley Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 10 / 10
Jeff Brown Men CAT 3 6 / 10
Kevin Grimes Men CAT 5 1 / 18
Raymond Little Men CAT 5 5 / 18
David Reimche Men CAT 5 12 / 18
Kevin Grimes Men CAT 4 8 / 18

Turkey Cross (Nov 25 2017)

Kevin Addams Masters 35+ 8 / 8

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Amy Ross Men Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kevin Grimes Men 5 5 / 19
David Reimche Men 5 11 / 19
Kevin Grimes Men SingleSpeed 7 / 13
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Daudi Cobb Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Bill Hansen Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Kevin Addams Men 4 16 / 17

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

Bill Hansen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Kevin Grimes SingleSpeed 5 / 11
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Daudi Cobb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Kevin Grimes Men Cat 5 2 / 17
David Reimche Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 20 / 22

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

Lance Cross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
David Reimche SingleSpeed 11 / 16
Michael Brierley SingleSpeed 14 / 16
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Daudi Cobb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Alden Hawkins Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Amy Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Kathryn Brown Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Kevin Grimes SingleSpeed 3 / 9
Michael Brierley SingleSpeed 8 / 9
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Amy Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lance Cross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Raymond Little Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Michael Brierley SingleSpeed 12 / 13
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Amy Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Lance Cross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Raymond Little Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Richard Craig Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Kevin Grimes Men Cat 5 4 / 29
David Reimche Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

James Tudor Masters 45+ 2 / 10
James Tudor Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Kevin Addams Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Lance Cross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Raymond Little Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Bill Hansen SingleSpeed 10 / 18
Michael Brierley SingleSpeed 14 / 18
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Lance Cross Men Cat 5 17 / 34
David Reimche Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Kevin Grimes Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Raymond Little Men Cat 5 34 / 34
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Lance Cross Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Raymond Little Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Michael Brierley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Michael Brierley SingleSpeed 15 / 15
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Amy Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Lance Cross Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Kevin Grimes Men Cat 5 13 / 28
David Reimche Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Raymond Little Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Oct 7 2017)

James Tudor Men Masters 40+ 1 / 6
James Tudor Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Kathryn Brown Women Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Nathan Sibly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Lance Cross Men Cat 5 9 / 42
David Reimche Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Raymond Little Men Cat 5 40 / 42

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Jenna Downey Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 12 / 27

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

Kyle Ellis Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Mike Horton Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 15 / 16

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Dec 10 2016)

James Tudor Masters 35+ 3 / 4
James Tudor Masters 45+ 1 / 7

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

David Reimche Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Mike Horton Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Michael Brierley Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Anna Frey Women Cat 4 1 / 6
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15

Turkey Cross (Nov 26 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 1 / 7

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

James Tudor Men Master 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Michael Brierley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Anna Frey Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Mike Horton Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Mike Horton Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Amy Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
James Wiant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Staten Putnal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Launey Jason Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Michael Brierley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 35

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

James Tudor Masters 45+ 1 / 11
James Tudor Masters 35+ 4 / 10

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Staten Putnal Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Mike Horton Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Michael Brierley Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Anna Frey Women Cat 4 3 / 14
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Bill Hansen Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Michael Brierley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Michael Brierley Men Cat 4 24 / 31

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 30 2016)

Anna Frey Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Staten Putnal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Michael Brierley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Mike Horton Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Michael Brierley Men Cat 4 31 / 32

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

James Tudor Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Bill Hansen Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 30
Staten Putnal Masters 35+ 4/5 7 / 30
Launey Jason Masters 35+ 4/5 15 / 30
Staten Putnal Men M CAT 5 5 / 25
David Reimche Men M CAT 5 17 / 25
Josh Sanders Men M CAT 5 25 / 25
Mike Horton Men M CAT 4 6 / 32
Bill Hansen Men M CAT 4 24 / 32

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

David Reimche Men CAT 5 17 / 28
Staten Putnal Men CAT 5 28 / 28
Mike Horton Men CAT 4 12 / 33
Bill Hansen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 21

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Staten Putnal Men CAT 5 9 / 21
Mike Horton Men CAT 4 10 / 31
Bill Hansen Men CAT 4 17 / 31
Staten Putnal Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 21

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Staten Putnal Men Cat 5 8 / 45
David Reimche Men Cat 5 28 / 45
Bill Hansen Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Blake Zorn Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Kathryn Brown Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Bill Hansen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Staten Putnal Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Launey Jason Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Tiffany Ballew Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Jennifer Horn Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
James Wiant Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
James Tudor Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Cross the Lawn (Sep 25 2016)

Bill Hansen Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Bill Hansen Cat 4/5 9 / 37

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Paula Burks Women Singlespeed 19 / 39

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Paula Burks Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Connell Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kyle Ellis Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Wesley Garland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Kyle Ellis Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Kyle Ellis Men Cat 2/3 21 / 71
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Paula Burks Women MR 35+ 2 / 7
Shannon Greenhill Women MR 35+ 4 / 7

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Wesley Garland Men Pro 1/2 17 / 26
Amy Ross Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Blake Zorn Men Cat 3 13 / 26

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Shannon Greenhill Women MR 35+ 5 / 11

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Shannon Greenhill Women MR 35+ 5 / 11
Paula Burks Women UCI Elite 24 / 31

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Jenna Downey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2015)

Connell Patterson Cat 3 3 / 14

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Wesley Garland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Chris Lessing Men Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Jeff Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Blake Zorn Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jeff Brown Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Downey Jenna Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Anna Frey Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Mary Meegan Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Christopher Wyatt Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Wesley Garland Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Jeff Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Blake Zorn Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 13 / 68
Paula Burks Women Procx UCI 45 / 58

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Connell Patterson Men Cat 3 1 / 10

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 4 (Oct 24 2015)

Christopher Wyatt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Connell Patterson Men Cat 3 1 / 10

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Kevin Addams Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Connell Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Wesley Garland Men Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Wesley Garland Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
James Tudor Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Jeff Brown Men CAT 3 7 / 13
Bill Hansen Men CAT 4 14 / 26
Kevin Addams Men CAT 4 16 / 26
Amy Ross Women CAT 4 4 / 7
Bill Hansen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 11
Jenna Downey Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 10

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 15
Bill Hansen Men Masters 35+ 4/5 7 / 9
Kevin Addams Men 4 24 / 32

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Amy Ross Women 4 3 / 9
Wesley Garland Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 18
James Tudor Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 18
Paula Burks Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Kevin Addams Men 4 23 / 29

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Paula Burks Women Pro/1/2 47 / 57
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 3 12 / 54

Cross the Lawn (Sep 27 2015)

Bill Hansen Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 14
Bill Hansen Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Jeff Brown Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Jeff Brown Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Paula Burks Women Pro/1/2 48 / 65
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 3 15 / 62

Bamacross - Cross After Dark (Sep 19 2015)

James Tudor Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Celebrate Anderson! CrossOver (Sep 7 2015)

Jeff Brown Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Christopher Wyatt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 44

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Paula Burks Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Paula Burks Women Singlespeed 34 / 38

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Paula Burks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Christopher Wyatt Men 2/3 8 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Christopher Wyatt Men 2/3 22 / 75

HUB CX Chattanooga (Dec 13 2014)

Shannon Greenhill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Paula Burks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Blake Zorn Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Calvin Cheung Men Pro 1/2 11 / 13
Koby Lord Juniors 9 to 14 Open 4 / 6
Henry Wilgus Juniors 9 to 14 Open 6 / 6

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Holly Harris Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Christopher Wyatt Men Pro 1/2 5 / 9
Calvin Cheung Men Pro 1/2 7 / 9
Shannon Greenhill SingleSpeed Open 8 / 17

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Tony Scarpero Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 58

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Christopher Wyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
James Tudor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Calvin Cheung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Shannon Greenhill SingleSpeed Open 7 / 12

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Blake Zorn Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Andrew Muldowney Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Connell Patterson Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 12 / 36
James Tudor Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Jenna Downey Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Holly Harris Women Cat 4 4 / 27
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Calvin Cheung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Paula Burks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Andrew Muldowney SingleSpeed Open 30 / 31

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Jenna Downey Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Connell Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Christopher Wyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Calvin Cheung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Holly Harris Women Cat 4 2 / 13
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Connell Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 23 / 26
James Tudor Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Christopher Wyatt Men Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Shannon Greenhill SingleSpeed Open 18 / 26

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Paula Burks Women 1/2/3 1 / 15
Lorretta Simpson Women 1/2/3 5 / 15
Calvin Cheung Men Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Jafer Beizer Men Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Jenna Downey Women 4 1 / 12
Holly Harris Women 4 5 / 12
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 1 / 17
Andrew Muldowney Men 4 21 / 29
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 11
Connell Patterson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 11
Shannon Greenhill SingleSpeed Open 10 / 20
Andrew Muldowney SingleSpeed Open 19 / 20

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men Pro 1/2 7 / 11
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Connell Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
James Tudor Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Matthew Marchal Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12
Dylan Simpson Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
James Tudor Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Matthew Marchal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Paula Burks Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Lorretta Simpson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Christopher Wyatt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Connell Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Amy Ross Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Baron Lip CX4 27 / 38
Andrew Muldowney CX4 37 / 38
Paula Burks Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 3 / 11

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Linck Single Speed 7 / 13
Paul Linck CX4 14 / 27
Andrew Muldowney CX4 24 / 27

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Linck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Jason Spruill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 14 / 22
Paul Linck Men CX4 9 / 45
Baron Lip Men CX4 23 / 45
Andrew Muldowney Men CX4 36 / 45
Jason Spruill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 22
Ryan Hobbs Men CX3 23 / 33

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Linck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 29
James Wiant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 40
Jason Spruill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 27 / 40
Paul Linck Men CX4 8 / 48
Andrew Muldowney Men CX4 42 / 48
Jason Spruill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 22 / 25

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Baron Lip Men CX4 15 / 29
Andrew Muldowney Men CX4 27 / 29
Evelyn Ewing Women CX4 8 / 14

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Christopher Wyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
James Tudor Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Christopher Wyatt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 1 / 18
James Tudor Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 11 / 18
Paul Linck Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 24

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
James Tudor Cat 3 8 / 33
Christopher Wyatt Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 2 / 14
Jay Wansley Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 6 / 14

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
James Tudor Cat 3 Men 10 / 31
Christopher Wyatt masters 35+ 1 / 14
James Tudor masters 35+ 11 / 14

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

Muse Davis Masters 35 8 / 8

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Christopher Wyatt Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 2 / 22
Jay Wansley Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 4 / 22
James Tudor Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 14 / 22
Baron Lip Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Gary Lucero Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Ricky Stokes Men Cat 4 30 / 32
James Tudor Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Christopher Wyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 2 / 9
James Tudor Cat 3 15 / 28
James Tudor Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Ricky Stokes Cat 4 35+ 21 / 28

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 5 / 10

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Chad Conley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 21
Shannon Greenhill Women 1/2/3 1 / 16
Chad Conley Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Baron Lip Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Andrew Muldowney Men Cat 4 42 / 43

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Christopher Wyatt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 3 / 19
Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women 35-39 13 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women Cat 1/2 67 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Shannon Greenhill Women Master 35-39 11 / 18

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Jamie Saye MENS 1/2 6 / 11
Bradley Davis MENS 1/2 10 / 11
Laura Davidson WOMEN CX4 3 / 8
Lee Redfern SINGLE SPEED 5 / 9
Lee Redfern MENS 4 4 / 38
Jay Wansley MASTERS 35+ 4 / 9
Shannon Greenhill WOMENS 1/2/3 2 / 14

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Shannon Greenhill WOMENS 1/2/3 1 / 11
Jamie Saye MENS 1/2 6 / 13
Michael Marthey SINGLE SPEED 5 / 17
Jay Wansley MASTERS 35+ 2 / 8

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Jamie Saye MENS CX1/2 7 / 14
Bradley Davis MENS CX1/2 13 / 14
Shannon Greenhill WOMEN CX1/2/3 3 / 18
Lee Redfern MENS CX4 5 / 55
Robert Umberhandt MENS CX4 13 / 55
Michael Marthey SINGLE SPEED 4 / 20
Jay Wansley MASTERS 35+ 5 / 18

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Lori Balistreri Womens B 6 / 11
Laurie Davidson Womens B 8 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Womens A 5 / 17
James Brookshire Single Speed 10 / 21
Lee Redfern Mens C 3 / 66
Robert Umberhandt Mens C 17 / 66
Andrew Muldowney Mens C 57 / 66
Christopher Wyatt Mens B 1 / 32
James Tudor Mens B 23 / 32
Jamie Saye Mens A 4 / 14
Bradley Davis Mens A 12 / 14
James Brookshire Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 23
James Tudor Masters 35+ 13 / 23

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Lauren Davidson Womens B 9 / 12
Shannon Greenhill Womens A 2 / 16
Michael Marthey Single Speed 1 / 14
Lee Redfern Mens C 3 / 64
Robert Umberhandt Mens C 9 / 64
Andrew Muldowney Mens C 45 / 64
Christopher Wyatt Mens B 3 / 30
James Tudor Mens B 15 / 30
Jamie Saye Mens A 5 / 19
Bradley Davis Mens A 17 / 19
James Brookshire Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 3 / 17
James Tudor Masters 35+ 15 / 17

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Laura Davidson Womens B 9 / 11
Shannon Greenhill Womens A 3 / 17
Michael Marthey Single Speed 5 / 16
Lee Redfern Mens C 12 / 64
Robert Umberhandt Mens C 20 / 64
Jamie Saye Mens A 4 / 15
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 19

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Michael Marthey Single Speed 1 / 10
Robert Umberhandt Mens C 13 / 47
Jamie Saye Mens A 5 / 15
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 5 / 13

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)

Amanda Komestat CX Women 4 3 / 8

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Shannon Greenhill Womens A 4 / 13
Jamie Saye Mens A 4 / 16
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 13 / 15

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Shannon Greenhill Womens A 5 / 12
Jamie Saye Mens A 10 / 19
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 17

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Shannon Greenhill Womens A 9 / 16
Robert Umbrhardt Mens C 18 / 53
James Tudor Mens B 7 / 36
Jamie Saye Mens A 2 / 17
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 5 / 23
James Tudor Masters 35+ 18 / 23

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Jamie Saye Mens A 6 / 19
Bradley Davis Mens A 16 / 19
Christopher Wyatt Mens B 7 / 32
James Tudor Mens B 8 / 32
Christopher Wyatt Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Jay Wansley Masters 35+ 7 / 26
Shannon Greenhill Womens A 5 / 21

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Bree Etlinger Women CX 1/2/3 9 / 11
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 3 / 6
Josh Frank Single Speed 4 / 6
Muse Davis Single Speed 6 / 6

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Kyle Schultz Singlespeed 2 / 3
Josh Frank Singlespeed 3 / 3
Kyle Schultz Men CX 3 6 / 10
Josh Frank Men CX 3 8 / 10
Muse Davis Men CX 3 10 / 10

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Kyle Schultz Single Speed 7 / 22
Joshua Frank Single Speed 8 / 22
Muse Davis Single Speed 20 / 22
Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Bree Ettinger Womens A 10 / 13
Muse Davis Mens C 22 / 44
Jody Mcdanal Mens C 24 / 44
Kyle Schultz Mens B 20 / 23
Jamie Saye Mens A 8 / 22

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Bree Ettinger Womens A 6 / 7
Muse Davis Mens C 18 / 46
Jody Mcdanal Mens C 22 / 46
Jamie Saye Mens A 7 / 17
Joshua Frank Single Speed 3 / 19
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 6 / 19
Muse Davis Single Speed 17 / 19
Kyle Schultz Mens B 13 / 21
Grayson Tudor Mens B 15 / 21

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Joshua Frank Single Speed 6 / 15
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 7 / 15
Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Jody Mcdanal Mens C 18 / 36
Muse Davis Mens C 25 / 36
Jamie Saye Mens A 4 / 10

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Josh Frank Single Speed 4 / 19
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 7 / 19
Muse Davis Single Speed 16 / 19
Muse Davis Mens C 37 / 56
Kyle Schultz Mens B 26 / 33
Jamie Saye Mens A 6 / 13

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Josh Frank Masters 35+ 17 / 21
Amy Frank Womens A 12 / 13
Joshua Frank Single Speed 5 / 15
Joel Mcdanal Mens C 35 / 50
James Tudor Mens B 21 / 21
Jamie Saye Mens A 8 / 15

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Joshua Frank Single Speed 4 / 11
Muse Davis Single Speed 9 / 11
Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Amy Frank Womens A 6 / 6
Muse Davis Mens C 14 / 23
Jamie Saye Mens A 8 / 11

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

Joshua Frank Single Speed 5 / 13
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 6 / 13
Muse Davis Single Speed 10 / 13
Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Amy Frank Womens A 6 / 6
Muse Davis Mens C 13 / 27
Jamie Saye Mens A 10 / 14

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Joshua Frank Single Speed 7 / 19
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 10 / 19
Muse Davis Single Speed 19 / 19
Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Amy Frank Womens A 9 / 10
Muse Davis Mens C 33 / 46
Roberto Costello Mens C 46 / 46
Jamie Saye Mens A 7 / 13

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Jamie Saye Mens A 12 / 17
Amy Frank Womens A 7 / 8
Kyle Schultz Mens B 19 / 22
Joshua Frank Single Speed 4 / 15
Kyle Schultz Single Speed 7 / 15

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Amy Frank Women B 4 / 10
Kyle Schultz Mens C 11 / 44
Muse Davis Mens C 25 / 44
Simon Barnett Junior 14 and Under 10 / 10
Joshua Frank Single Speed 7 / 19
Muse Davis Single Speed 18 / 19
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Amy Frank Women B 6 / 10
Kyle Schultz Mens C 13 / 42
Muse Davis Mens C 28 / 42
Simon Barnett Junior 14 and Under 2 / 5
James Tudor Mens B 18 / 26
Joshua Frank Single Speed 6 / 23
Muse Davis Single Speed 20 / 23
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 11 / 14

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Joshua Frank Singlespeed 6 / 15
Simon Bennett Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Amy Frank Womens B 3 / 8

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Bobby Castello Mens C 10 / 41
Muse Davis Mens C 30 / 41
Simon Barnett Junior 14 and Under 6 / 8
Joshua Frank Single Speed 7 / 23
Muse Davis Single Speed 22 / 23
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 14 / 14

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Joshua Frank Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Amy Frank Women B 2 / 8
Muse Davis Mens C 28 / 35
James Tudor Mens B 9 / 21
Joshua Frank Single Speed 8 / 15
Muse Davis Single Speed 15 / 15

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Amy Frank B Women 4 / 8
James Tudor B Men 14 / 31
Joshua Frank B Men 25 / 31
Joshua Frank Singlespeed 7 / 23
Muse Davis Singlespeed 21 / 23
Simon Barnett Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Bobby Castello C Men 17 / 41
Muse Davis C Men 35 / 41

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Simon Barnett Juniors u15 4 / 5
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 18 / 21
James Tudor B Men 15 / 29
Joshua Frank B Men 28 / 29
Muse Davis C Men 39 / 46

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Joshua Frank Single Speed 12 / 23
Muse Davis Single Speed 17 / 23
Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 17 / 21
James Wansley Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Amy Frank Women B 4 / 12
Muse Davis Men C 35 / 62
James Tudor Men B 15 / 36
Joshua Frank Men B 29 / 36
Bobby Castello Men B 35 / 36

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Joshua Frank Single Speed 8 / 11
Amy Frank Women B 6 / 15
Joshua Frank Men B 20 / 30
James Tudor Men B 26 / 30

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Joshua Frank Single Speed 6 / 12
Amy Frank Women B 6 / 12
Joshua Frank Men B 8 / 14

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Joshua Frank Single Speed 7 / 13
Amy Frank Women B 12 / 18
Joshua Frank Men B 13 / 30
James Brookshire Men A 21 / 21

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Joshua Frank Single Speed 6 / 12
Amy Frank Women B 8 / 16
Joshua Frank Men B 31 / 32

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Tony Scott Masters 35+ 4 / 15
James Wansley Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Amy Frank Women B 6 / 9
Joshua Frank Men B 15 / 25
Tony Scott Men A 13 / 21

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

James Wansley Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Amy Frank Women B 6 / 10
Joshua Frank Men B 14 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Tudor 62
Christopher Wyatt 45
Shannon Greenhill 44
Bill Hansen 42
Jeff Brown 30
Nathan Sibly 30
Kevin Addams 27
Michael Brierley 27
Paula Burks 24
Joshua Frank 24
Muse Davis 22
Jenna Downey 21
Jamie Saye 20
Cambrie Epperson 18
Connell Patterson 17
Brittany Hopson 16
Matthew Marchal 16
Kyle Schultz 16
Jay Wansley 14
Daudi Cobb 13
Wesley Garland 12
Andrew Muldowney 12
David Reimche 12
Kevin Grimes 11
Amy Ross 11
Calvin Cheung 10
Staten Putnal 10
Mike Horton 9
Raymond Little 9
Lance Cross 8
Amy Frank 8
Paul Linck 7
James Wiant 6
Chloe Murdock 6
Blake Zorn 6
Lee Redfern 6
Michael Marthey 5
Robert Umberhandt 5
Anna Frey 5
Bradley Davis 5
Josh Frank 5
Baron Lip 5
Scott Staubach 5
Holly Harris 4
Michael Barnett 4
Jason Spruill 4
Kyle Ellis 4
Jonathan Austin 4
Kathryn Brown 3
Launey Jason 3
Simon Barnett 3
James Brookshire 3
Jody Mcdanal 3
Bree Ettinger 2
Laura Davidson 2
Chad Conley 2
Ricky Stokes 2
Lorretta Simpson 2
Richard Craig 2
Ali Lecraw 2
Annette Cobain 1
Alden Hawkins 1
Josh Sanders 1
Kathryn Brown 1
Downey Jenna 1
Mary Meegan 1
Henry Wilgus 1
Koby Lord 1
Tony Scarpero 1
Dylan Simpson 1
Ryan Hobbs 1
Evelyn Ewing 1
Gary Lucero 1
Chris Lessing 1
Lauren Davidson 1
Lori Balistreri 1
Amanda Komestat 1
Robert Umbrhardt 1
Grayson Tudor 1
Laurie Davidson 1
Bree Etlinger 1
Joel Mcdanal 1
Roberto Costello 1
Simon Bennett 1
Bobby Castello 1
Jafer Beizer 1
Jennifer Horn 1
Tiffany Ballew 1