Log In

Team Overview: East Point Track Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Jason Jones Men Cat 5 3 / 19

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Chad Conley Singlespeed Open 2 / 16
Michael Barman Singlespeed Open 16 / 16

Atlanta Collegiate CX Cup (Nov 17 2018)

Jones Jason Men Open CAT 4/5 5 / 14
Christopher Darel Men Open CAT 4/5 10 / 14
Chad Conley Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 4
Michael Barman Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 4

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Jason Jones Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 23

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Jason Jones Men 5 8 / 17

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Dennis Decker Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Dennis Decker Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Gary Morgan Men 5 14 / 19
Chad Conley Men SingleSpeed 1 / 13

The Brookside Beatdown (Nov 12 2017)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Andrew Luettgen SingleSpeed 4 / 9

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Andrew Luettgen SingleSpeed 8 / 13
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Chad Conley SingleSpeed 1 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Chad Conley SingleSpeed 1 / 15

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #3) (Nov 20 2016)

David Van Men Cat 5 29 / 29

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Luettgen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jennifer Schuble Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4 9 / 8
Michael Barman Single Speed Pro/Cat 18 / 16
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 1/2 18 / 18

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Barman SingleSpeed 18 / 19

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 30 2016)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #1) (Oct 30 2016)

David Van Men Cat 5 6 / 34

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15

The Brookside Beatdown (Oct 23 2016)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Patrick Cambre Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Andrew Luettgen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Luettgen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 51 / 59

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Leon Waine Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Howard Buckley SingleSpeed 4 / 8
Troy Waine SingleSpeed 6 / 8

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Barman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Andrew Luettgen Men Elite UCI 46 / 51

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Michael Barman Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Michael Barman Men Cat 2/3 71 / 81
Michael Barman Single Speed 13 / 15
Andrew Luettgen Men Elite UCI 40 / 46

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Howard Buckley Singlespeed 6 / 25
Michael Barman Singlespeed 21 / 25
Andrew Luettgen Men Pro 1/2 22 / 26
Michael Barman Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Michael Barman Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Andrew Luettgen Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Annunziata Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Michael Barman Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 12

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Andrew Luettgen Men Procx UCI 77 / 84

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Annunziata Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Chad Conley Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Chad Conley Single Speed 5 / 15

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Barman Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 6 / 9

MSG Cyclo-cross Series Final (Jan 4 2015)

Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Andrew Luettgen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Tim Barrett Men 2/3 6 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Tim Barrett Men 2/3 6 / 75

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Chad Conley Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Chad Conley Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Mikey Waine SingleSpeed Open 7 / 17

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Mikey Waine SingleSpeed Open 3 / 17

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Mike Waine Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Patrick Buckley Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Patrick Buckley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Michael Barman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Chris Annunzlata Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Mikey Waine SingleSpeed Open 11 / 31
Michael Barman SingleSpeed Open 14 / 31

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Patrick Buckley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Patrick Buckley Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Mikey Waine SingleSpeed Open 5 / 15

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Chris Annunzlata Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 51

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Mikey Waine Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Patrick Buckley Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 17 / 17
Mikey Waine Men 4 17 / 29
Mikey Waine SingleSpeed Open 1 / 20

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Patrick Buckley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Michael Barman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Patrick Buckley Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Barman Single Speed 14 / 17
Patrick Buckley Masters 45-99 10 / 21
Michael Barman Masters 35-44 12 / 24

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Patrick Buckley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 20 / 29
Michael Barman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 24 / 40
Michael Barman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 23 / 25

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Barman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 15 / 18
Patrick Buckley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Michael Barman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 27

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Patrick Buckley Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 11 / 17

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Patrick Buckley Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 15
Michael Barman Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 16 / 22

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Patrick Buckley Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Patrick Buckley Cat 3 Men 12 / 18

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

John Perry Men Cat 3 16 / 18
John Perry Men Single Speed 9 / 9

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Perry Men Cat 3 15 / 18
John Perry Men Single Speed 4 / 6

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Patrick Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 10 / 19
Patrick Buckley Men Cat 3 22 / 34

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Patrick Buckley Men Cat 3 21 / 30

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

John Perry Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 17

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

John Perry Cat 3 Men 9 / 9

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Craig Steeds Men - Cat3/4 17 / 27

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

John Perry Men Cat3/4 35 / 45

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

John Perry Men Cat3/4 32 / 41

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

John Perry Men - Cat 3 17 / 21

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Craig Steeds Masters 30+ 4 / 8
Craig Steeds Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 22

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Craig Steeds Masters 35+ 24 / 28
Craig Steeds Cat 3 Men 20 / 23

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

Craig Steeds Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 32

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Craig Steeds C Men 32 / 46

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Craig Steeds Men C 36 / 62