Log In
SCX #1: McCollum Park • Sep 22 2013
5.1
5.2
4.4
5.2
3.3
Drizzle and Breezy, 58 degrees, wind 19 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.2
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.2
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 0:00
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:17
3 Vincent Marcotte NORDICA 1:02
4 James Birkenbuehl STEED CYCLES 1:08
5 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:47
6 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 2:06
7 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING 2:07
8 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 2:17
9 Richard Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN 2:20
10 Rory Sharkles HAGENS BERMAN -1
11 Arthur Nease AUDI -1
12 Wilbur Kelly BIKESPORT RACING -1
13 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON -1
14 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING -1
15 James Weigand RAGNAROK SECOND ASCENT -1
16 Chad Berg -1
17 Benjamin Kaplan KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING -1
18 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING -1
19 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT B -1
DNF Ian Mackie
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:00
2 Keith Rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:14
3 Tom Phillips RAGNAROK SECOND ASCENT 0:20
4 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:23
5 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:54
6 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING 2:27
7 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING -1
8 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING -1
9 Craig Undem CYCLE U/APEX RACING -1
10 Alec Duxbury KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING -1
11 John Alving CYCLE U/APEX RACING -1
12 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO -1
13 LeRoi Smith -1
14 Martin Turek KRYKI SPORTS -1
15 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
16 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
17 Todd Anderson -1
18 Dan Becraft MOOTS -1
19 Doug Grover -1
20 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING -1
21 Kenton Berg -1
22 Ken Harmon JET CITY VELO -1
23 John Meehan BISSELL -1
DNF Jim Peot FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Justin Harman
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM WAR (WENATCHEE AREA RACERS)
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson 0:00
2 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:09
3 Cosmic Miller -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald RAPHA-FOCUS 0:00
2 Spencer Paxson KONA 0:00
3 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 0:44
4 Russell Stevenson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 1:00
5 Carson Miller HSP 2:16
6 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH - HIFI 3:03
7 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 3:21
8 Jason Cemanski CYCLE U/APEX RACING 3:55
9 Todd Davis Audi 3:59
10 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 3:59
11 Randy Bott HSP 4:11
12 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLES 4:46
13 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 4:56
14 Travis Keen AUDI 4:59
15 Christopher Ellis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 5:21
16 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING 5:29
17 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 5:34
18 Jesse Giordano US MILITARY CYCLING 6:00
19 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 6:15
20 Darren Marino VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 6:57
21 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 8:04
22 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING 8:08
23 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 9:58
24 Steven Williams GS TENZING -1
25 Tony Pletcher UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM -1
26 Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BICYCLE -1
27 Evan Renwick -1
DNF Anthony Dixon AUDI
DNF Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUE BOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 0:00
2 Marsa Daniel GROUP HEALTH 2:11
3 Natalie Koncz 2:26
4 Andi Zolton JL VELO 2:37
5 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U 3:06
6 Melanie Lewis JL VELO AMBASSADORS 3:27
7 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK 4:01
8 Anne-marije Rook GROUP HEALTH 4:31
9 Jodi Connolly 5:02
10 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 5:08
11 Corrie Middleson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER 5:13
12 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 5:45
13 Jadine Riley GROUP HEATLH 5:48
14 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 6:09
15 Sharon Gregg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 6:42
16 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 7:13
17 Kristi Berg 7:33
18 Heidi Wood 7:37
19 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 7:47
20 Tamara Donnelly 7:50
21 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH -1
22 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS -1
23 Carolyn Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING -1
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:00
2 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:05
3 Karen Claeys BROADMARK CAPITAL 0:20
4 Sarah Bender MOTOFISH RACING 1:21
5 Jane Matera TEAM ALKI 2:23
6 Deborah Driver 2:57
7 Kristen Crupi RAGNAROK 3:07
8 Jill Langley DIMENSIONAL SOUND HEALTH 4:00
9 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN 4:22
10 Cynthia Freed VOLER 5:00
DNF Catrena Sullivan SPOKESWOMEN RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Hansen 0:00
2 Kevin Miller 0:00
3 Jon Hernandez 0:15
4 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 0:21
5 Scott Barr 0:40
6 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 0:53
7 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:55
8 Jc Ramirez 1:08
9 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:08
10 Steve Westover OLD OWES MONEY 1:13
11 Brian Dagnon FANATIK 1:14
12 Andrew Francis 1:25
13 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:34
14 Matthew Larsen 1:49
15 Peter Tang JET CITY VELO 1:51
16 Adam Vandyke 2:00
17 Jeff Koncz 2:01
18 Roger Burton AVANTI RACING CLUB 2:27
19 David Lasartemeeks 2:36
20 Matthew Soja 2:38
21 David Neubeck 2:46
22 Michael Parrish 2:48
23 Peter Eby 3:12
24 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 3:17
25 Thad Voss 3:39
26 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 3:43
27 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 3:52
28 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN BREWERY 4:36
29 Jamie Stralka 4:48
30 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 4:52
31 Michael Ubezzi 5:30
32 Nathan Kiger 6:37
33 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 7:18
34 Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 7:39
35 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 7:41
36 Peter Benarcik STEPDOWN RACING 8:00
37 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 8:39
38 Marco Desimone 8:55
39 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM -1
40 Edward Rosenberg -1
DNF John Drenning
DNF Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Jeffrey Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Joseph Ramirez
DNF David Taylor
DNF Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE VELO
DNF Knapik Jim
DNF Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING
DNF Patrick Rancg
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING 0:00
2 Jason Cameron BOAT STREET 0:10
3 Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 0:30
4 Brad Laesch 0:36
5 Brian Glass PCP RACING 0:37
6 Bernard George 0:42
7 David Hull 0:46
8 Don Wright 1:04
9 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 1:15
10 Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 1:18
11 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:20
12 Rob Born 1:26
13 John Herzog 1:28
14 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:31
15 Dave Pearson 1:32
16 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:36
17 Dominic D'angelo VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 1:41
18 Kempton Baker 1:44
19 Christopher Mendoza CBC RACING 1:49
20 James Christensen 1:57
21 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL 2:05
22 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 2:25
23 James Beieler SHUKSAN VELO CLUB 2:32
24 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 2:33
25 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING 2:50
26 Andrew Novikoff 2:50
27 Jim Kanpik 2:58
28 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 3:04
29 Francisco Pons JET CITY VELO 3:05
30 Scott Ramsey 3:23
31 Paul Divid 3:28
32 David Queen 20/20 FUEL 3:40
33 Kennith Ramirez 3:52
34 James O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 3:54
35 Dave Mazzdrell 4:16
36 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 4:25
37 Phil Meyer 4:34
38 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 5:03
39 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 5:07
40 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 5:41
41 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 6:16
42 Daavid Mcbride -1
43 Shane Kromrey -1
DNF Terry Buchanan
DNF Greg Arden CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF Mike Braaten
DNF Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Mark Fortin
DNF Scott Whaley
DNF Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
DNF Anthony Whiley FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB)
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Agopsowicz 0:00
2 Steven Krause 0:07
3 Erik Brooks AVANTI RACING CLUB 0:25
4 Robert Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:03
5 Tom Holmes UNATTACHED 1:14
6 John Roberts TEAM DOUBLECHECK 1:58
7 Donald Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
8 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING AND CYCLING -1
9 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM -1
10 Barry Johnson CUCINA FRESCA -1
11 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA -1
12 Dave Hull UNATTACHED -1
13 Martin Rand AUDI -1
14 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
DNF James Wagner
DNF Amos Galpin DURANCE - COLNAGO
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:00
2 Noah Trescott 0:12
3 Warren Mcandrew 0:38
4 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 0:59
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:12
6 Keith Heinzelman 1:30
7 Patrick Leonard 1:38
8 Oliver Hubert 1:39
9 Nick Brown 1:48
10 Paul Young 1:52
11 Andrew Erickson GHISALLO FOUNDATION 2:01
12 Mark Chaisson 2:24
13 Jessica Cutler 2:26
14 Nicholas Moroz-koops 2:38
15 Kurt Withers 2:47
16 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 2:50
17 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 3:00
18 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 3:02
19 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 3:05
20 Steven Case 3:05
21 Sean Jones 3:10
22 Dieter Laskowski 3:29
23 Jeff Rasor 5:04
24 Colin Ferguson 5:06
25 Ayden Young 5:30
26 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 5:54
27 Miles Graydon 6:12
28 Daniel Milner 6:46
29 Micah Middleton 6:52
30 Jason Sobotka 8:47
31 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 9:33
32 Kurt Litsinger -1
DNF Nate Pitts
DNF Bryan Torian
DNF Tony Blazejack SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Daniel Doran HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE
DNF Dan Doran HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Harding CCA STARBUCKS 0:00
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:12
3 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:16
4 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:27
5 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 0:32
6 Cathy Varland SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:49
7 Maggie Coles-lyster LOCAL RIDE RACING 0:57
8 Megan Gray UNATTACHED 1:06
9 Emily Huebner GREGG'S 1:22
10 Heidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:50
11 Lucy Cutting PETERSON RACING -1
12 Alexie Montaland PETERSEN RACING -1
13 Laura Newman TEAM ALKI -1
14 Alexandria Luschen JL VELO -1
15 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN -1
16 Christina Wang STARBUCKS -1
17 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN -1
18 Andrea Leuschke -1
19 Carla Brock GROUP HEATLH -1
20 Robbie Phillips AVANTI RACING CLUB -1
21 Monica Dewald CUCINA FRESCA -1
22 Adrian Moore GROUP HEATLH -1
23 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
24 Kathleen Mcmahon SOFT LIKE KITTEN -2
DNF Christie Fix MAFIA RACING
DNF Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Katherine Reinhart GREGS TREK
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super 0:00
2 Marne Fox-barrow BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:03
3 Leah Kiviat 0:05
4 Rebecca Nelson BIKESPORT 2:28
5 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 2:41
6 Alyson Induras JACKS BICYCLE CENER 2:48
7 Christine Soja PETERSON RACING 2:51
8 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 3:13
9 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 3:14
10 Deborah Rubens MAFIA 3:21
11 Sara Rigel MAFIA 3:48
12 Amy Josefczyk 4:22
13 Julia Slejko 4:24
14 Kelly Davis 4:32
15 Brandelle Mcintosh 4:36
16 Kelli Mcnees 5:17
17 Eileen Jackson 5:20
18 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 5:27
19 Elisha Zelina 5:41
20 Karen Blankenship TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
21 Stephanie Chapin HOUSE WINE -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Heidt 0:00
2 Tina Rainforth AVANTI RACING CLUB 0:32
3 Geraldine Vanderhaegen 1:38
4 Emanuela Agosta GROUP HEALTH 2:04
5 Erin Alving 2:35
6 Peggy Lee 2:44
7 Dawn Hassel MR CRAMPY'S 2:57
8 Sheryl Johnson 3:31
9 Carrie Pruitt -1
10 Frances Marquart -1
DNF Amy Philipson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 0:00
2 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 1:44
3 Jessica Emard TEAM GROUP HEALTH 2:29
4 Mary Fordham TEAM S&M 3:16
5 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 3:34
6 Patricia Decker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 3:52
7 Robin Solinsky TEAM GROUP HEALTH 3:56
8 Kendra Rosenberg TEAM GROUP HEALTH 4:01
9 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 4:02
10 Alisha Goering 4:18
11 Irena Netik BIKESALE.COM 4:22
12 Alicia Masiulis 4:28
13 Ciara Macdonald RAD RACING NW 4:36
14 Caroline May 5:17
15 Linnea Nasman PETERSON RACING 5:36
16 Eryn Maris PETERSON RACING 5:37
17 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 5:43
18 Beth Steen MAFIA 5:46
19 Kelly Purnell TEAM GROUP HEALTH 6:28
20 Eleanor Jolmes CYCLE U 6:33
21 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 6:42
22 Marna Kagele TEAM GROUP HEALTH 6:43
23 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 7:38
24 Michelle Jack -1
25 Ronda Strauch -1
26 Abby Calvo SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING -1
27 Sarah Graham -1
28 Tammy Preuss -1
DNF Amber Gunning SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Aynslee King RAD RACING NW
DNF Emanuela Agosta
DNF Kelly Davis
DNF Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Birdsey CYCLEU/APEX 0:00
2 Dwaine Trummert 0:02
3 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 0:07
4 Matthew Sweet 0:09
5 Chris Mcnulty 0:19
6 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:22
7 Daniel Liberator SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 1:07
8 Ruaraidh Stenson 1:35
9 Damon Gjording 1:43
10 Nick Everington 1:56
11 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 2:00
12 Steven Moe KITSAP RACING 2:01
13 Ian Horton 2:04
14 Jeff Hsu TEAM STEAM 2:06
15 Scott Mcnees 2:06
16 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 2:08
17 Mark Gaaserud 2:08
18 Douglas Vaskas 2:10
19 Gavin Joughin STARBUCKS 2:13
20 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 2:35
21 Peter Super 2:36
22 Stefan Hampden 2:36
23 Rob Jordan 2:39
24 Jimmy Vitelli 2:47
25 Dean Sobol 2:47
26 Peter Nelson 2:53
27 Euan Robertson soft like kitten 2:54
28 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 2:56
29 Chuck Kralovich 3:05
30 Brent Willems 3:10
31 Kim Eakin 3:15
32 Brian Marr 3:17
33 Andy Rosser CBC RACING 3:26
34 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 3:29
35 Simon Davies 3:44
36 Daniel Stark BROADMARK CAPITAL 3:49
37 Michael Ipsen 3:50
38 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 3:55
39 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 4:08
40 Anthony Bell 4:10
41 Todd Karn R4C 4:12
42 Alan Werstler 4:18
43 Dave Perkins 4:41
44 John Bennitt 4:41
45 Dan Laburdis 4:43
46 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 4:45
47 Scott Harder 4:52
48 Grant Harrington 4:52
49 Anthony Barlow 4:53
50 Ryan Harasimowicz 5:37
51 David Terbouc BIKE MASTERS- WA 5:39
52 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 6:09
53 Randy Larson 6:41
54 James Rogert 6:44
55 Mark Augustyniewicz 6:57
56 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 7:15
57 John D 7:17
58 Joseph Krajcovic 7:53
59 Chris Liebsch 8:09
60 Mark Lorde 9:00
61 George Campbell 10:04
62 Florin Nutu MR CRAMPY'S 10:24
63 Geary Mccabe 10:49
64 Scott Braswell 11:03
DNF George Mount
DNF Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX
DNF Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Yetter 0:00
2 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:19
3 Douglas Wilcox MOTOFISH RACING 0:21
4 Michael Trentalange 0:28
5 Jan Heine 0:42
6 Krag Rasmussen EDEN BICYCLES RACING CLUB 0:44
7 Robert Rice 1:28
8 Conrad Steffens 1:29
9 Michael Clyde 1:29
10 David Farrell 1:34
11 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLES 1:49
12 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 1:52
13 Arnie Liati 2:03
14 Joseph Christian 2:10
15 Andrew Bury 2:14
16 John Harris MARKET STREET CYCLING CLUB 2:17
17 Patrick Rowland 2:17
18 Mike Vanorden TEAM DOUBLECHECK 2:18
19 Larry Elliott OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 2:23
20 Robin Sarner 2:25
21 Mike Doherty 2:42
22 Travis Dougan 2:49
23 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 2:55
24 Bart Heer SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 2:57
25 Joe Johnstone 3:01
26 Dan Vonseggern 3:21
27 Scott Stevens 3:23
28 Jim Peterson HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 3:28
29 Brad Strauch 3:30
30 Alex Rising 3:30
31 Charles (jerry) logan 3:39
32 Mark Daniel FIRST STRIKE VELO 3:56
33 Shawn Tomlinson PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 3:59
34 Al Beauchamp 4:02
35 Chris Klemczyk 4:04
36 Michael Mallory 4:04
37 Marin Bayne 4:19
38 Gary Limesand 4:21
39 Daniel Davidson APEX RACING TEAM 4:26
40 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 4:42
41 Everett Burdick 4:43
42 Jeff Malick 4:43
43 Michael Levenson 5:10
44 Christopher Fontecchio 5:28
45 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 5:32
46 Mark Levine 5:36
47 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 5:47
48 Russ Rainforth AVANTI RACING CLUB 5:47
49 Chris Huggins 5:53
50 Mark Thomas 6:36
51 Greg Gizinski 6:52
52 Patrick Linke 8:24
53 Adam Shisgal 9:47
54 Steven Skaggs 10:32
DNF Ronald Sielinski AVANTI RACING CLUB
DNF Chris Gossard FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO
DNF Harrison Magun
DNF Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA
DNF John Sullivan
DNF Darol Tuttle SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Stumpp 0:00
2 Ken Yalowitz 0:01
3 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 0:26
4 Michael Scholl 0:33
5 Jeff Mason 0:37
6 Donald Heirman CYCLING NORTHWEST 1:07
7 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:10
8 John Solheim 1:24
9 Scott Moore 1:38
10 Jim Ahrens 1:46
11 Kevin Golic SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 2:00
12 Leonard Throop 2:02
13 Timothy Mccormick FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 2:19
14 Dan Hatch 6:06
15 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 0:00
2 Michael Mallory 0:12
3 Jon Ross 0:16
4 Loius Nichols FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:47
5 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:59
6 Matt Kreger STEP DOWN 1:02
7 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 1:04
8 Stewart Bowerman BOAT STREET CYCLE CLUB (BSCC) 1:05
9 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 1:09
10 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 1:13
11 Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING 1:16
12 Forrest Golic SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 1:21
13 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 1:38
14 Jim Maddon UW 1:38
15 Sam Dollar OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:39
16 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 1:42
17 Josh Tanner HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:44
18 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 1:44
19 Cody Touny HOUSE WINE 1:48
20 Raymond Tse STANLEY 1:58
21 Thomas Farmer 2:00
22 Carsten Belanich 2:06
23 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 2:06
24 Christopher Carter HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 2:07
25 Travis Elliott TEAM STEAM 2:23
26 Andy Shirey AUDI 2:27
27 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE 2:31
28 Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 2:32
29 Graham Robinson 2:35
30 Patrick Smith 2:37
31 Jack Duncan 2:40
32 Wes Wahlin SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 2:47
33 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 2:48
34 Mark Villeague 2:48
35 Anders Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 3:00
36 Maximilian Wigley 3:03
37 Blake Davidson 3:04
38 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 3:04
39 Nick Boroughs 3:04
40 Andrew Alexander 3:07
41 Andy Edick 3:10
42 Erik Rath 3:12
43 Kellen Rack 3:15
44 Mike Jors 3:16
45 Bergen Wagner MAPLE VALLEY 3:26
46 Paul Bishop 3:31
47 James Hart 3:32
48 Jacob Little 3:41
49 Eamon Rutledge 3:43
50 Robert Grunau 3:45
51 Joseph Hall 3:46
52 Layton Carroll- novack CYCLE U 3:47
53 Ben Larson APEX 3:50
54 Mathew Johnson 3:57
55 Noel Kimber HUSKY CYCLING / UNIVERSITY OF WASHI 4:00
56 Brian Tucker 4:02
57 Bonghan Kim 4:03
58 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC 4:04
59 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 4:06
60 Travis Dutton 4:11
61 Krag Rasmussen 4:13
62 Jason Hutt 4:15
63 Collin Vanslyke WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY 4:24
64 Guido Zgraggen 4:24
65 Robert Sinwestz 4:25
66 Greg Hodges 4:29
67 Eric Holm 4:33
68 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 4:40
69 Andrew Zeigler PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 4:45
70 Chris Leque HOUSE WINE 4:45
71 Samuel Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 4:51
72 Jim Wallingford HOUSE WINE 4:57
73 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 5:00
74 Edward Praitis PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 5:01
75 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:01
76 Ryan Stucky ESNW 5:30
77 Asa Bergdahl 5:32
78 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 5:39
79 Maxwell Glaze 5:47
80 Bryan Thiemann SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 6:22
81 Carson Ivins 6:25
82 Justin Howard 6:27
83 Billy Osullivan JL VELO RACING TEAM 6:33
84 Brian Ecker 6:39
85 Marcus Oesterwinter 6:59
86 Timothy Backoff 7:16
87 Jeremy Kalmus 7:39
88 Andrew Graustein 7:44
89 Luke Grant FIRST STRIKE VELO 8:21
90 Ryan Brown JET CITY VELO 8:25
91 Robert Stock 8:32
92 David Ignacio 13:09
93 Scott Villalon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
DNF Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S
DNF Chris Sarbora
DNF Alex Rice BIKESPORT
DNF Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
DNF Steven Skaggs
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U
2 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
3 Kyle Dickinson RAD RACING NW
4 Cole Gar-aouy
5 Jakob Buchanan
6 Jake Hightower
7 Trey Trefry
8 Parker King RAD RACING NW
9 Karl Praitis
10 Ezekiel Bender
11 Alexander Bennett
12 Tyler Brier
13 Jack Harris
14 Anthony Levenson
15 Pascal Lovre
16 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW
2 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW
3 Cameron Croix RAD RACING NW
4 Layton Meyers
5 Gideon Bender
6 Alex Walentynowicz
7 Brenan Hodgins CYCLE U
8 Alastair Magun
9 Titus Bender
10 Sam Zivin CYCLE U
11 Zach Marien
12 Leander Vandefen
13 Ethan Casebolt RAD RACING NW
14 Addison Leckrone
15 Holden Berg
16 Alexander Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB)
17 Mikey Munoz CYCLE U
DNF Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
DNF Aidan Sullivan
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO
DNF Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING NW
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 0:00
2 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 0:00
3 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:07
4 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 1:43
5 Brayden Buchanan 1:44
6 Sky Schroeder RAD RACING NW 4:59
7 Anthony Ptganataro 7:03
8 Jack Arildson -1
9 Marcus Leahy -1
DNF Justin King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Hunter smith
2 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE
3 Johan Leuschke
4 Theo Hugins
5 Cash Sanders
6 Kai Wallis
7 Jaden Soja
8 Zosia Krajcovix
9 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE
10 Aviana Dekeizer-mendoza
11 Griffin Barlow
12 Aran Connors
13 Ryan Conway
14 Donavan Liebsch
15 Carson Cramer
16 Audrey Barlow
17 Nolan Stewart
DNF Joe Spranger
DNF Thomas Mcgardy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 0:00
2 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 0:29
3 Anna Munoz CYCLE U 2:31
4 Annika Alving 6:55
5 Meghan Funston 7:04
6 Bronwynn Gar-aouy
7 Jude Bender
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U
2 Victor Alhadeff
3 Klara Gaspens
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Ovenell ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 0:00
DNF Eleanor James CYCLE U
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly 0:00
2 Brent Poole 0:43
3 Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BIKES 1:07
4 Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 1:12
5 Joseph Mullan PNW CYCLOCROSS 1:18
6 Nicholas Berry 1:19
7 Glenn Soja PAIN CAVE 1:31
8 Carl Hulit 1:44
9 Mark Oldenburg VAN.S.S. 2:00
10 Bill Huggins PCP RACING 2:01
11 Jim Wood ALKI-RUBICON RACING 2:34
12 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 2:35
13 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 2:36
14 Randy Salamon HODALA 3:57
15 Erik Rath SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:03
16 Rhys Haydon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:14
17 Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK 4:27
18 David Matthews UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM 5:58
19 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 5:59
20 Sam Dollar OLD TOWN 6:08
21 Adam Leahy UNATTACHED 6:33
22 James Weigand RAGNAROK 6:34
23 Steven Moe KITSAP RACING 7:10
24 Jermaine Whitehead HODALA 7:17
25 Derek Leckrone BENT BIKE 8:14
26 Reese Lindblad 8:22
27 Robin Sarner 9:54
DNF Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Charles Hagman NATIONAL CAPITAL VELO CLUB/UNITEDHE
DNF Tim Toyoshima BOAT STREET CYCLE CLUB (BSCC)
DNF Daniel Doran HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE
DNF Phillip Buffington BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Michael Pruitt MOTOFISH
DNF Dan Doran HSP
DNF Anthony Dickson AUDI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Burtner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 0:00
2 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:29
3 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES 0:34
4 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 2:23
5 Tamara Edwards GREGG'S 2:34
6 Kirstin Sandaas TEAM GROUP HEALTH 3:52
7 Stacey Glluffre GREGG'S 4:52
8 Shellie Matthews 5:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3