Log In
MFG Cyclocross North 40 • Nov 3 2019
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.3
3.1
4.3
5.5
5.1
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
3.1
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Hsu Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice 1
2 Owen Valente Mt Si Racing 1
3 Noah Stringham Mt. Si Racing 1
4 Eli Hansen Jason Hansen 1
5 Charlie Hoag Team Hoagie 1
6 Brogan Jones RAD P/B CYCLE U 1
7 Koa ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 1
8 Blake Zalewski 1
9 Bennett Valente Mt Si Racing 1
10 Asa Mensher Keller Rorhback 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elodie Hoag Team Hoagie 1
2 Paige Holden 1
3 Niamh Mullen Dyna Racing 1
4 Mirka Walker Velofemmes 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jackson Hsu RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 11:56.8 3
2 Truman Atkins Hodala 12:30.2 3
3 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 12:39.8 3
4 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 12:59.1 3
5 Anderson Talley Cycle University 13:57.6 3
6 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 14:09.5 2
7 Zeev Loetel Cycleu 14:07.9 2
8 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 14:29.9 2
9 Sidney Magun Team Magun 15:14.1 2
10 Patrick Sainsbury 14:24.9 2
11 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes 14:51.1 2
12 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 14:23.8 2
13 Brooks Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 14:56.2 2
14 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars 14:48.3 2
15 Hudson Congdon RAD P/B Cycleu 14:59.1 2
16 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 15:42.5 2
17 Gavin Taylor Indigenous Wheel Co 16:36.1 2
18 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten 16:28.9 2
19 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 16:32.3 2
20 Boris Grant-riess 16:52.8 2
21 Keegan Fairbanks 17:07.2 2
22 Beckett Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 19:54.6 2
23 Christopher Markowitz 22:09.9 1
24 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike Co - 0
25 Nolan Urban - 0
26 Grady Young Alki | Rubicon - 0
27 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo - 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 14:08.5 3
2 Taylor Duquette NWCX Project 14:45.1 2
3 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 16:10.8 2
4 Lina Vargas NWCX Project 17:09.8 2
5 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 16:51.5 2
6 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 17:53.4 2
7 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project 18:05.1 2
8 Julia Darringer 18:46.8 2
9 Vera Mensher Keller Rorhback 19:52.6 2
10 Sarah Lynch 22:48.4 2
11 Maren Young Alki | Rubicon - 0
12 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive - 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 William Kingman 12:40.9 4
2 Mike Wierusz 12:46.4 4
3 Tyler Osborne 13:10.7 4
4 James Nelson SRC Bike Gang 13:06.1 4
5 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva 13:25.9 4
6 Mitch Cory 12:19.3 4
7 Justin Begus 13:21.6 4
8 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co 13:34.3 3
9 Steven Gray 13:47.2 3
10 Tom Kirkendall 14:09.5 3
11 Tim Waterhouse 13:35.0 3
12 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos 13:53.3 3
13 Joe Robinson 14:34.4 3
14 Stephen Parish 14:59.6 3
15 Michael Mcnichols 15:25.9 3
16 John Kucewicz 15:38.4 3
17 Michael Demarco 15:25.5 3
18 Randy Paddock 17:13.6 3
19 Gabe Hammond 17:03.6 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Peterson 15:08.3 4
2 Nicole Mcvarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 16:27.8 3
3 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 15:54.8 3
4 Sandra Harvie Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 16:23.0 3
5 Asa Douglas Egencia 16:43.8 3
6 Cynthia Bartok 16:25.4 3
7 Brenda Kasper BUILD! 17:16.4 3
8 Stephanie Treneer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 17:21.0 3
9 Diane Rudholm ??? 18:25.4 3
10 Sarah Campbell-harris Aratech Repulsor Company 16:43.4 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 07:59.7 5
2 Artem Shmidt 08:16.8 5
3 Zor Keeler Audi 08:19.5 5
4 Derek Lee 08:28.2 5
5 Dashawn Hutchinson RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 08:32.3 5
6 Nathan Sabol 08:33.0 5
7 Jonathan Popescu 08:26.2 5
8 Theo Floor Audi 08:44.9 5
9 Paul Buchanan 08:56.0 5
10 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 08:56.6 5
11 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 08:54.5 5
12 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 08:52.0 5
13 Justin Hoblet 08:17.7 5
14 Mark Thompson 08:52.5 5
15 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 09:23.7 5
16 Milo Mcintosh 08:55.7 5
17 Danny Keogh 08:49.7 5
18 Dieter Laskowski 09:10.0 5
19 Christopher Stoner 09:21.2 5
20 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 09:12.4 5
21 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snack 09:34.6 5
22 Cody Young Univita Racing 09:20.6 5
23 Alex Vargas Alki Velo Club 09:58.6 4
24 Henry Kaeser 08:36.0 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Doane 08:42.7 5
2 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 09:41.3 5
3 Emil Hillding 09:48.7 5
4 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 09:47.8 5
5 Blaine Felton 09:49.7 5
6 Kellen Rack 09:55.4 5
7 Justin Wade Audi 10:40.4 5
8 Joshua Melanson 09:52.4 5
9 Laura j Matsen ko Audi 10:33.0 5
10 Steven Kady Black Sheep Velo 10:15.3 5
11 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 10:09.1 5
12 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 10:16.8 5
13 Tyler Miller Audi 10:03.9 5
14 Scott Renda Apex Racing 10:23.2 5
15 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 10:22.8 5
16 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 10:30.7 5
17 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 10:36.4 5
18 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 10:38.5 5
19 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Constru 10:17.6 5
20 Brandon Bouwkamp 10:08.6 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kyle Farrell 11:09.3 5
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time 11:11.6 5
3 Jason Gowans Audi 11:03.9 5
4 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 11:07.7 5
5 Andrew Lynch 09:21.4 5
6 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 11:08.1 5
7 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 11:06.7 5
8 Scott Barr Five Ply Design 11:21.8 5
9 Colby Titland 11:22.5 5
10 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 11:27.7 5
11 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 11:51.0 5
12 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 11:33.1 5
13 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 11:26.0 5
14 Terry Buchanan Work By Other 11:25.2 5
15 Thomas Riess Union Bay Cycling 11:40.5 5
16 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 11:51.4 5
17 Dan Werle 11:44.6 5
18 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 11:59.1 5
19 Steven Moe Nemesis 11:40.0 5
20 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 11:17.4 5
21 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 11:28.9 5
22 Zach Daab Work By Others 11:56.6 5
23 John Drenning Dyna Racing 11:48.3 5
24 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design 12:06.7 5
25 Michael Ubezzi 12:08.2 5
26 Mark Adamski 12:00.3 5
27 Wayne Wakeman 12:25.7 4
28 Rob Mcgarty 11:36.7 4
29 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 14:17.6 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caylen Beaty 09:40.3 4
2 Rebecca Book 09:44.2 4
3 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 09:48.6 4
4 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 10:10.8 4
5 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 09:52.1 4
6 Elizabeth Putnam Thrive 10:01.4 4
7 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 10:36.7 4
8 10:17.6 4
9 Liz Nettles Thrive 10:31.3 4
10 Stephanie Sipes RIDGE Cyclesport 10:06.1 4
11 Ellsa Kunz 10:42.1 4
12 Diane Zaida Thrive 10:44.6 4
13 Christina Polwarth Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 12:01.2 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lara Sirois 12:15.0 4
2 Lucia Vojtech 12:14.6 4
3 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. 12:40.0 4
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 12:39.9 4
5 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 12:46.0 4
6 Kristina Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 12:56.7 4
7 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 12:56.2 4
8 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 13:00.3 4
9 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 13:07.8 4
10 Frances Connolly Black Sheep Velo 13:12.6 4
11 Rebecca Barclay 13:28.3 4
12 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team 13:49.5 4
13 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health 15:04.5 3
14 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo 14:51.1 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 34:58.9 4
2 Dylan Hampden 35:00.0 4
3 Miles Boucher 35:05.6 4
4 Kit Culbert RCC 36:09.6 4
5 Kevin Merkling 36:11.9 4
6 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW 36:47.6 4
7 Jeff b. Evans 37:04.5 4
8 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 37:53.1 4
9 Tyler Kennedy Street Meat 37:59.9 4
10 Itai Malakoff Rad P/B Cycle U 38:30.7 4
11 Christopher Walstad 38:47.0 4
12 Jordan Lucke Egencia 39:04.3 4
13 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U 39:09.3 4
14 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club 39:09.8 4
15 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project 39:16.6 4
16 Karl Praitis 39:17.5 4
17 Skye Mcdonald RAD P/B Cycleu 41:00.7 4
18 Dylan Bernard 41:30.9 4
19 Leyland Rudholm 41:31.3 4
20 Will h Fowler Rad P/B Cycle U 41:58.2 4
21 Steve Skelley -3 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 36:30.1 4
2 Justin Captis 36:37.8 4
3 Justin Merle 37:15.4 4
4 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 37:23.0 4
5 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW 37:50.0 4
6 Robert Kennedy 37:59.8 4
7 Chris Shone Apex Racing 38:43.3 4
8 Brad Talley 38:52.4 4
9 Justin Widlund 38:54.8 4
10 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 38:58.7 4
11 Will Coghlan 39:07.2 4
12 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. 39:17.7 4
13 James Sherwood 39:26.2 4
14 David Meffe 39:38.1 4
15 Michael Appel 39:52.8 4
16 Erik Scott 40:29.1 4
17 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 40:30.5 4
18 Jeffrey Smith 40:48.2 4
18 John Pryor 40:48.2 4
20 Jonathan Kamrath Egencia 41:03.4 4
21 Russ Sovde Audi 41:09.8 4
22 Blake Shepard 42:04.9 4
23 Steve Rybolt 42:28.0 4
24 Camilo Echavarria Egencia 42:45.9 4
25 James Shimada 43:01.1 4
26 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 44:02.6 4
27 Erik Yang Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 44:39.4 4
28 Ben Harrison 44:47.9 4
29 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 45:18.4 4
30 Zachary Hinkley Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 3
31 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 3
32 Greg Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap 3
33 David Osterbeck Rough Ryderz -1 lap 3
34 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl -2 laps 2
35 Zach Barth -3 laps 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Forest Hoag Hagens Berman 08:58.9 4
2 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 08:55.1 4
3 Kirk Canfield 09:10.7 4
4 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co. 09:05.3 4
5 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 09:12.0 4
6 Chris Andersen 09:21.2 4
7 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 09:00.7 4
8 Mike Vanorden 09:11.3 4
9 George Mount 09:13.5 4
10 Rodrigo Prudencio 09:58.4 4
11 Richard Potter 09:57.1 4
12 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 09:39.3 4
13 Scott Fowler 10:07.4 4
14 David Mount 10:00.5 4
15 Jonathan Olson 10:34.8 4
16 Philip Darringer 10:07.0 4
17 Dean Sabol Slalom/Mcleod Construction 10:16.2 4
18 Ben Minicucci 10:02.3 4
19 Chris Hermoso 10:26.6 4
20 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 09:58.8 4
21 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 10:04.8 4
22 J Prendergast 10:36.9 4
23 Andrew Feucht iii Egencia 10:33.0 4
24 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 10:21.5 4
25 Mike Doherty 10:16.0 4
26 Lane Wilkinson 10:34.9 4
27 Mike Dahlin Center Cycles 10:34.3 4
28 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 10:37.7 4
29 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 10:42.7 4
30 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 09:57.6 4
31 Spencer Jackson Taco Time NW 10:53.3 4
32 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 11:15.2 4
33 Bill a Zimmerman 10:27.3 4
34 Christopher Barclay 10:53.8 4
35 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 10:57.5 4
36 John Greer Team Doublecheck 11:04.3 4
37 Eric Holman Alki Velo 11:18.0 4
38 Jeff Nelson Egencia 11:13.1 4
39 Chris Kinsella 10:30.3 4
40 Chip Greaves 11:12.5 4
41 David Longdon 12:16.0 3
42 Tim Knudson Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr 12:16.8 3
43 Mark Mcelwaine RAD P/B CYCLE U 12:04.9 3
44 Dev Letendre Z29skid 14:14.4 3
45 Tim Goggin 12:10.1 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Claire Reinert 13:07.3 4
2 Marine De marcken 13:15.2 4
3 Sarah Tyson 13:35.4 4
4 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 13:35.6 4
5 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten 14:11.7 4
6 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 14:11.8 4
7 Cydney Kronlund 13:49.0 4
8 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 13:53.3 4
9 Elsa Tomko 13:37.3 4
10 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 13:52.9 4
11 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 14:21.8 4
12 Wendy Graves 14:29.2 4
13 Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo 14:20.6 4
14 Camdyn George NWCX Project 14:09.6 4
15 Sarah beth Wood Hodala 15:06.9 4
16 Kate Reef 14:43.8 4
17 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 15:11.0 4
18 Marisa Chang Street Meat 16:01.1 3
19 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 15:26.4 3
20 Syd Bridges 15:48.2 3
21 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 15:49.0 3
22 Charlotte Fournier 15:42.3 3
23 Kaitlin Borstelmann 15:52.3 3
24 Mary Richards 16:06.8 3
25 Elsie Mccabe Grit City Health 16:00.2 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Free Liquid Velo 10:38.9 4
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 10:33.8 4
3 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 10:47.7 4
4 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 11:00.0 4
5 Mark Longman 10:59.8 4
6 David Mcintosh 11:13.3 4
7 Jeff Evans NUUN / Throtttle Grotto 11:02.8 4
8 Robert Beare 11:53.1 4
9 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 11:19.6 4
10 Matthew Willis 11:45.6 4
11 Brad Cox Gerard Launchpad 11:43.1 4
12 Jesse Keating 12:07.8 4
13 Kevin Judson 12:44.8 4
14 John Sullivan 12:17.4 4
15 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 12:43.7 3
16 James Campbell-harris Aratech Repulsor Company 12:46.2 3
17 Will Krause 12:42.1 3
18 Michael O'haegher Full Speed Ahead 12:34.6 3
19 Scott Sawyer 15:11.9 3
20 Presley Bennett 12:57.7 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 08:46.5 8
2 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com 08:46.9 8
3 Adam Worobec 09:02.5 8
4 Calvin Spranger 08:52.5 8
5 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 08:54.3 8
6 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 08:51.0 8
7 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 09:05.4 8
8 Chris Rodde Taco Time 09:08.1 8
9 Doug Carlton 09:23.6 8
10 David Howard Tenspeed Hero 09:23.7 8
11 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 09:10.5 8
12 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling 09:20.7 8
13 Bryan Torian 09:05.6 8
14 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 09:26.7 8
15 Conrad Kornmann 09:30.0 8
16 Chris b Wood Ravenna Capital Management 09:52.6 7
17 Trevor Kosa 09:01.8 7
18 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 09:17.8 7
19 Steven Robinson 529 Project 09:49.4 7
20 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing 09:52.9 7
21 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 09:57.9 7
22 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team 10:12.7 7
23 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 09:41.9 7
24 Andrew Hawley 09:48.9 7
25 David Karman Hammer + Awl 09:53.6 7
26 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzmann Const 09:26.8 7
27 Tyson Lashbrook 09:18.4 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kenda Super Thrive 12:11.2 5
2 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 12:16.8 5
3 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo 12:24.9 5
4 Jodi Duquette 12:27.8 5
5 Malia Greening Team Thrive 12:37.8 5
6 Jadine Riley 12:55.7 5
7 Lisa Coyne Lisa Coyne 13:08.9 4
8 Joanna Mensher Keller Rorhback 13:44.7 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 07:33.6 8
2 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport 07:36.7 8
3 Tyler Klansnic PCP 07:35.5 8
4 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 07:34.0 8
5 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 07:43.6 8
6 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 07:41.3 8
7 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing 07:58.2 8
8 Garrett Sczechowski 07:57.9 8
9 Will Barnes Liquid Velo 07:56.8 8
10 Rainier Schaefer 08:01.4 8
11 Brandon Sprouse 07:58.1 8
12 Evan Geary 08:02.4 8
13 Ricky Lyman 08:04.1 8
14 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team 07:59.9 8
15 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management 08:09.1 8
16 Cole Gar-aouy 07:37.8 5
17 Aidan Fay Mt Si Racing 09:15.5 3
18 Ian Tubbs 07:34.2 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 10:27.3 7
2 Heidi Franz 10:39.6 7
3 Gina Estep 11:02.4 7
4 Laura Matsen ko Audi 11:07.9 7
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive 11:00.8 7
6 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 11:12.4 7
7 Callah Robinson NWCX Project 11:24.6 7
8 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 11:26.1 7
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project 11:33.1 6
10 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 11:30.3 6
11 Laura Jeddeloh Keller Rohrback 11:44.0 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brooks Enge 08:33.8 3
2 Jack Harris Cycle U 08:49.4 3
3 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 09:15.2 3
4 Parker Stanford 09:04.9 3
5 Will Fowler Rad Racing Powered By Cycle U 09:00.0 3
6 Kytae Mcclary Mtp 09:24.6 3
7 Nico Darringer 10:02.5 3
8 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 09:49.3 3
9 Esteban Solero Major Taylor 11:42.4 3
10 Aidan Rosa Major Taylor Project 13:55.2 2
11 Caleb Coursey Mtp 14:07.5 2
12 Mateo Ramirez Mtp 14:24.7 1
13 Andrew Larson Major Taylor 15:18.5 1
14 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project - 0
15 Gabriel Denney Major Taylor - 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 09:20.2 3
2 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor Project 13:52.0 2
3 Crystal Rosales Major Taylor 16:21.1 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nikos Mills 08:34.2 5
2 Greg Kauper 08:36.3 5
3 Jonathan Castrodale 08:35.5 5
4 Chris Adolf Dana Stron - Triplesports 08:41.1 5
5 Jack Stringham 08:45.2 5
6 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 08:51.5 5
7 Alec Duxbury 08:36.7 5
8 Matthew Oseto Audi 08:45.1 5
9 Bob Kruger Native 08:36.1 5
10 David Karman Hammer + Awl 09:12.5 5
11 John Herzog 08:40.7 5
12 Pieter Mulier 08:51.0 5
13 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 09:20.2 5
14 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 09:15.0 5
15 Frank O'Brien 09:23.2 5
16 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 09:08.0 5
17 George Jackson iii 09:44.7 5
18 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 09:50.2 5
19 Reeve Geary Egencia 10:13.6 5
20 Blaine Miller 09:30.7 4
21 Russ Rainforth Egencia 10:33.2 4
22 David Molenaar 11:07.1 4
23 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 10:21.8 4
24 Michael Black PCP Racing 09:45.3 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Craig Undem 36:02.0 4
2 Chris Adolf Dana Strong -Triplesports 36:59.6 4
3 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 37:44.0 4
4 Todd Anderson 38:16.0 4
5 Randy Iddings 38:16.1 4
6 Ken Harmon 38:39.8 4
7 Todd Reedy 38:51.3 4
8 Wesley Toller 39:17.8 4
9 Rodney Brandon Taco Time 39:51.6 4
10 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 40:06.7 4
11 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 40:17.6 4
12 Sean Phillips 40:32.7 4
13 Ron Huebner Launchpad Cycling 40:33.1 4
14 Jim Peot Egencia 41:15.8 4
15 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club 41:16.9 4
16 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 41:32.7 4
17 Scott Long Unavita Racing 41:57.3 4
18 Michael Mckinney Egencia 43:14.2 4
19 Peter Krautwald 43:57.1 4
20 Michael Dehner 44:08.7 4
21 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group -1 lap 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Monett Indigenous Wheel Co. 11:28.7 4
2 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construc 11:34.4 4
3 Billie Krein 11:33.0 4
4 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 11:32.9 4
5 Peter Krumins 11:49.7 4
6 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 12:05.6 4
7 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing 11:59.3 4
8 Dave Stanton 12:08.0 4
9 Erik Brooks Egencia 12:11.3 4
10 Ken Yalowitz 12:48.9 4
11 Amos Galpin 13:33.0 3
12 J.r. Foley 16:52.1 3
13 Bryan Willman Egencia 15:21.6 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Parker Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 09:51.1 3
2 Tomas Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 10:08.9 3
3 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 10:38.2 3
4 Jack barrett Stringham Mt. Si Racing 10:21.0 3
5 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo 10:07.4 3
6 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 10:29.4 3
7 Donovan Ramirez Cycleu 10:29.1 3
8 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 10:57.4 3
9 Deeson Patterson 11:00.7 3
10 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 12:15.3 3
11 Henrik Daray 12:01.0 3
12 Van Myers HODALA!!! 12:38.9 3
13 Nick Fowler 13:15.9 3
14 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 13:27.6 3
15 Spinoza Press RAD P/B Cycleu 11:48.5 2
16 Oliver Wakeman Cycleu 17:06.4 2
17 Gavin Feucht Egencia 17:58.6 2
18 Logan Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 18:57.6 2
19 Hayden Bond Cycle U - 0
20 Reid Hu RAD Racing - 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Catherine Harasimowicz Cycle University 12:06.5 3
2 Iris Phillips RAD P/B Cycleu 11:52.9 3
3 Elsa Tomko NWCX 11:55.5 3
4 Greta Kornmann NW CX Project 13:18.1 3
5 Stella Bressler 13:30.3 2
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project 13:47.9 2
7 Emelia Di qual NW CX Project 14:19.4 2
8 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing - 0
9 Danielle Scoville NWCC - 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nick Stroud Old Town P/B Ritzman Contr. 09:12.3 5
2 Doug Graver RIDGE Cyclesport 09:18.2 5
3 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 09:16.9 5
4 Brian Myers Hodala! 09:17.6 5
5 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 09:23.6 5
6 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B Cycleu 09:20.7 5
7 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 09:34.3 5
8 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 09:39.6 5
9 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 09:49.1 5
10 Brandon Camarda 10:10.2 5
11 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 10:08.6 5
12 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey 10:12.7 5
13 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 10:23.6 5
14 Christian Folk Hodala 10:04.4 5
15 Nathan Atkins Hodala 10:28.9 5
16 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals 10:51.8 5
17 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 10:21.8 5
18 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 10:51.7 5
19 Mike Keller Spaaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bic 09:39.0 5
20 Charly George George Spot Racing 10:42.7 5
21 Aaron Grant Pizza Pals 10:42.8 5
22 Nolan Adams 11:20.6 5
23 Peter r. Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 11:17.0 5
24 Blaine j Felton 10:40.6 5
25 Matthew Oseto Audi 11:16.3 5
26 Paul Faestel 10:58.2 5
27 Kellen k Rack 10:54.9 5
28 Garrett Berkey 10:48.0 5
29 Evil Jim Suck It 10:28.7 5
30 John Reynders Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team 10:16.7 5
31 Adam Buckley Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 10:50.0 5
32 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 10:59.8 5
33 Christopher m Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 11:26.1 5
34 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B 11:06.7 5
35 Ken gano Harmon 10:48.5 4
36 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 11:32.3 4
37 Andrew Demeter 11:17.4 4
38 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling 11:24.0 4
39 Larry Lindsey Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 11:28.9 4
40 Ian Macleod 11:45.5 4
41 Cj Fast Black Sheep Velo 12:37.6 4
42 Brandon Unkrur Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 12:42.3 4
43 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 10:21.0 1
44 Derek Leckrone 11:32.3 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 12:10.9 5
2 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 12:27.4 4
3 Becca r Book 12:28.3 4
4 Malia Greening Team Thrive 12:45.5 4
5 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 12:46.3 4
6 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 13:22.0 4
7 Betty Putnam Thrive 13:41.4 4
8 Mariko Wei Egencia 15:23.9 4
9 Monica Gallagher 17:39.5 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11:26.7 4
2 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 11:35.3 4
3 Jodie Ramey Team Thrive 11:21.8 4
4 Wanda Howlett None 12:20.4 4
5 Linda Nalis 11:59.8 4
6 Carol Johnson Gregg's Trek 12:23.4 4
7 Avon Hansen 12:18.6 4
8 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 12:21.9 4
9 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing 12:33.0 4
10 Carrie Morris 12:57.2 4
11 Vicky Spring 13:33.3 4
12 Jean Fisher 14:43.8 3
13 Frances Marquart 17:11.1 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3