Log In
Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 • Sep 19 2009
3.3
0
0
4.9
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.9
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Semian Team Alliance Environmental 45:45.1
2 Michael Miller 45:50.1
3 Gerald Adasavage BICYCLE THERAPTHY 46:20.6
4 Mark Flis Human Zoom Cycling 46:42.7
5 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 46:43.5
6 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 46:50.1
7 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 47:13.8
8 John Linvill Guys Racing Club 47:30.1
9 Alan Fody Drexel University 47:42.7
10 David Casale Tri State Velo 47:52.0
11 Jeff Lorish Bikesport 47:56.8
12 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team 48:05.9
13 Nicholas Roeder JVR Sports 48:06.8
14 Marten Beels Unattached 48:07.6
15 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 48:09.1
16 Marc Wolman Quaker City Wheelmen 48:11.7
17 Christopher Garges Spokes Bike Shop 48:21.3
18 Jason Nyrop Unattached 48:26.2
19 Joseph Mundi WACCHUNG WHEELMEN 48:32.3
20 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 48:48.0
21 Ryan Fulmer Unattached 49:09.3
22 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's 49:10.5
23 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles 49:11.2
24 Christopher Chaput Century Road Club Association 49:12.9
25 Robert Botto Unattached 49:17.2
26 William Cukierski Rutgers University-New Brunswic 49:30.3
27 Brendan Mcgrath Unattached 49:43.7
28 William Pluta Highland Park Hermes 49:43.8
29 Joel Ankeny Unattached 50:03.8
30 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:08.6
31 Chad Selberg NYC Velo 50:12.2
32 Jacques Indekeu Penn State University 50:22.5
33 Daniel Hart Century Road Club Of America 50:27.4
34 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo 50:35.4
35 Aron Kansal Artemis 50:58.2
36 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo 51:11.4
37 David Arienta Chester County Velo 51:26.1
38 Joe Luby 51:28.4
39 Ryan Shank Quaker City Wheelmen 51:29.0
40 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 51:37.1
41 Justin Bender 51:42.0
42 Eric Moon Millersville University Cycling 51:53.7
43 Albert Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 52:04.2
44 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University-New Brunswic 52:07.1
45 Josh Carter Tri State Velo 52:07.8
46 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo 52:27.7
47 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 52:43.9
48 Paul Michael Unattached 52:48.6
49 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 52:51.2
50 Chuck Takacs Unattached 52:53.2
51 Frank Brockson jr Unattached 52:58.2
52 Jack Indekeu Van de Water - Kasterlee 52:58.8
53 Sean Price Chesapeake Wheelmen 53:00.4
54 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles 53:01.9
55 Anthony Skorochod Team Alliance Environmental 53:11.6
56 Tim Graham Unattached 53:12.3
57 Zaccari Scalzi Unattached 53:15.9
58 Michael Hoffman Unattached 53:24.1
59 Josh Berk Unattached 53:24.9
60 Gary Kralik 53:25.5
61 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl 53:45.1
62 Harry Brown 53:45.5
63 Jeff Miller Muddy Cup Cycling 53:57.0
64 William Bray saucon valley bikes 54:13.1
65 Carlos Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen 54:23.4
66 James Ambrosini Unattached 54:28.0
67 Bob Scharle 54:32.6
68 Alexander Eysymontt Unattached 54:40.8
69 Cristian Adams Rutgers University cycling team 55:07.1
70 Anthony Mellor SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 55:09.0
71 Evans Rohrbaugh Unattached 55:19.9
72 Colin Bonnington Unattached 55:31.4
73 Chris Mammarella Unattached 55:52.9
74 Brian Payne Team Payne 56:02.5
75 David Dalkner Unattached 56:06.8
76 Nicholas Hoenemeyer 56:13.2
77 Timothy Omlor 57:35.6
78 Doug Alpers Unattached 58:22.7
79 Bradley Bechtel 59:28.9
80 Joseph Hnatishion Unattached 59:38.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryon Kremer Cannondale Bicycle Corp. 42:16.5
2 Yanni Papadopoulos Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 42:20.0
3 Shane Watters Unattached 42:20.7
4 Mark Broadwater Charm City Cycling LLC 42:35.2
5 Gunnar Bergey Unattached 42:39.9
6 Fred Brown Unattached 42:40.4
7 Gregory Lindstrom Gung Ho/Spring House Cycling 43:03.3
8 Kyle Peppo Century Road Club Association 43:28.0
9 Ryan Fawley Gripped Films 43:32.4
10 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle and Sport 43:38.1
11 Charles Florek Rutgers University-New Brunswic 43:43.0
12 Peter Kennedy Charm City Cycling LLC 43:44.2
13 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 43:51.1
14 Blake Bedoya Century Road Club Association 44:02.3
15 Joseph Grimm US Military Academy 44:04.5
16 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 44:06.1
17 Stuart Louder Kazane Racing 44:08.7
18 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 44:15.2
19 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 44:17.4
20 Saverio Fiorino DC Racing /Sebago 44:20.6
21 Brett Rothmeyer Allegheny Cycling Association 44:23.0
22 Brian Swehla Unattached 44:38.6
23 Forrest Conrad Secret Henry's Team 44:38.8
24 Adam Duncan Century Road Club Association 44:42.2
25 Charles Thompson Rutgers University-New Brunswic 44:55.3
26 Kansas Waugh Century Road Club Association 45:06.2
27 Bob Biese Team Vortex 45:18.7
28 Gregoire Faber National Capital Velo Club/Inov 45:36.5
29 Stefan Grecu Pa. Elite Velo 45:41.2
30 Aaron Shelmire Unattached 45:42.0
31 Andy Munas Dynaflo Racing 45:44.6
32 Matt Allyn Hup United 45:45.2
33 Trevor Shattuck Unattached 45:45.5
34 James Doherty Unattached 45:50.1
35 Brandon Pavan Unattached 45:51.5
36 Jason Eicholtz Unattached 45:51.9
37 Joe Pigga Lehigh University 45:54.8
38 Denton Reel Unattached 46:00.7
39 Chris Carraway NCVC/Inova Health System 46:01.2
40 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 46:10.4
41 Jake Davidson Unattached 46:11.9
42 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 46:14.8
43 Christopher Chaput Century Road Club Association 46:15.2
44 Tim Darwick Pennsylvania State University 46:29.3
45 Adam Nawrot Unattached 47:10.1
46 Evan Robinson Unattached 47:10.9
47 Alejandro Guzman Century Road Club Association 47:13.0
48 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing Inc. 47:15.7
49 Christophe Jammet Century Road Club Association 47:16.8
50 Ben Tufford Riptide Cycling 47:23.8
51 Steven Derkits Oz Bicycle Club 47:26.9
52 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins 47:31.8
53 Andrew Kuklis Gotham Cyclists 47:40.3
54 Ryan Fulmer Unattached 47:48.4
55 Jacob Ehlinger Doylestown Wheelmen 47:48.5
56 Andrew Webster Millersville University Cycling 48:03.0
57 Matthew Swiatek Gotham Cyclists 48:03.6
58 Kyle Miller UNATTACHED 48:18.8
59 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University 48:39.4
60 Chad Holm Tri Power 48:46.0
61 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 49:08.6
62 Keith Plunkett Hup United 49:21.5
63 Michael Bowe Doylestown Wheelmen 49:54.9
64 Rick Neff Allegheny Cycling Association 50:41.3
65 Dave Baumgardner Unattached 52:08.8
66 Richard Bravo Century Road Club Association 52:52.0
67 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 56:36.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Semian Chester County Cycling Foundati 34:08:00
2 Ryan Clune Vortex Cycling Club 35:14:00
3 Jonathan Bright Vortex Cycling Club 35:21:00
4 Julian Meier Beans Bikes 38:13:00
5 Austin Bright Vortex Cycling Club 42:45:00
6 Zach Prebosnyak Team Vortex 43:03:00
7 Jimmy Maurer Guys Racing Club 43:39.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel 41:01.9
2 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 42:57.6
3 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 45:39.4
4 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 45:40.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Anemone Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 44:59.4
2 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 45:39.3
3 Kevin Horan Colavita 45:56.3
4 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles Weyerbach 46:01.4
5 David Iglewicz CCV Hotfoot 46:07.1
6 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club 46:15.8
7 Michael Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 46:40.2
8 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 46:41.2
9 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists 46:49.1
10 David Baker Liberty Cycle 46:54.5
11 Robin Kinney Team Somerset 46:58.1
12 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 47:01.0
13 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 47:02.7
14 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 47:03.3
15 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing 47:05.2
16 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles 47:05.5
17 David Stauffer Team Cycle Works 47:22.6
18 Thomas Mains 47:24.2
19 Barry Jones No Cents Racing 47:25.3
20 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 47:26.9
21 David Troop First State Velo Sport 47:27.6
22 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc 47:32.9
23 Tom Bowmaster 47:35.9
24 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 47:38.0
25 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's 47:55.6
26 Robert Lamb Unattached 48:03.5
27 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 48:07.4
28 William Macy Carolina Masters Cycling Club 48:20.8
29 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes 48:27.5
30 David Stauffer Team Cycle Works 48:29.9
31 Dan Tarrant Doylestown Wheelmen 48:30.0
32 Ian Landau Kissena Cross Crusade 48:44.0
33 Michael Bowe Doylestown Wheelmen 49:07.1
34 Francis Schlipf Guys Racing Club 49:15.8
35 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 49:19.6
36 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen 49:22.6
37 Glen Calhoun Unattached 49:26.4
38 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists 49:33.2
39 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 49:36.3
40 John Kamenick Evolution Cycling Club 49:39.6
41 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 49:43.5
42 Carey Jackson yonce Unattached 49:50.7
43 Dave Pryor Home Wrecking Whores 50:02.1
44 Bill Strickland Hup United 50:06.2
45 Emmett Oberrender Susquehanna Bicycle Racing Team 50:39.4
46 Christopher Evans 50:39.5
47 Oscar Rosales GS Gotham 50:43.1
48 Jim Watkins Somerset Wheelmen 50:49.4
49 Leyton Murray Denos Wonder Wheel 50:50.4
50 Gregory Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel 51:13.3
51 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 51:54.4
52 Mark Wanco HUP United 51:56.5
53 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing 52:31.4
54 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists 52:56.4
55 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Racing 53:15.4
56 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 53:19.6
57 Joe Favara Hampton Velo 53:20.4
58 Thaddeus Newnam 53:23.8
59 Gary Kelley South Mountain Velo Club 54:26.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ammon Carolina Masters Cycling 47:28.2
2 Mark Urbanowicz Team Somerset 49:33.9
3 Leone Pizzini Secret Henry's Team 49:35.2
4 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel 50:40.5
5 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur 50:53.8
6 Bob Perna Beans bikes 51:16.9
7 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 53:02.0
8 James Innes Guys Racing 53:41.7
9 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 54:42.7
10 Kerry Shields Carolina Masters Cycling 55:18.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Yozell VIsitPa.com 40:57.4
2 Rob Collins Unattached 0:40:58
3 Blair Saunders Unattached 40:59.4
4 Mike Hebe VIsitPa.com 0:41:00
5 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 0:41:01
6 Greg Ferguson Pa. Elite Velo 0:41:20
7 Dave Weaver Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:41:29
8 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall 0:41:30
9 Matthew Howard Century Road Club Association 0:41:31
10 Robert Campos GS Gotham 0:41:37
11 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa 0:41:48
12 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - R 0:41:50
13 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 0:41:52
14 Michael Kolb Charm City Cycling LLC 0:41:52
15 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon 0:42:00
16 Jeffrey Appeltans Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 42:04.8
17 Mike Runnals James River Velo Sport 0:42:09
18 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bicycles Inc 0:42:14
19 Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:42:29
20 Chris Samuel Pro Pedals Bike Shop 42:32.5
21 Todd Kruger C C Evesham 0:42:37
22 Bernie Schiao Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:42:42
23 Christopher Long GS Gotham 0:42:45
24 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl 42:46.2
25 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot 42:58.2
26 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 0:43:01
27 David Hunt Team Somerset 43:02.5
28 Jeffrey Cordisco SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 43:08.4
29 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 43:12.4
30 Michael Hosang Tri Power 43:19.4
31 Marc Vettori Charm City Cycling LLC 0:43:29
32 Kelly Cline Club Wissahickon 0:43:33
33 Chris Harshman Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 43:34.0
34 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing 43:37.0
35 Kevin Saint clair MainLIne Cycling 43:38.2
36 Kevin Horvath Tri Power 0:43:42
37 David Lowe Human Zoom Cycling 0:43:42
38 Paul Wahner Unattached 0:43:44
39 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 0:43:54
40 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles 43:58.1
41 Joseph Gadomski Guys Racing Club 44:00.2
42 Charles Chichester Pure Energy Racing 44:01.2
43 Joel Moats Lost Boys Racing inc. 44:09.3
44 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 44:16.7
45 Chad Culbertson Guys Racing Club 44:35.8
46 Dan Larino Century Road Club Of America 44:40.7
47 Fred Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling 44:57.7
48 Martin Jones Somerset Wheelmen 44:59.6
49 Charles Erndl DeathRow Velo 45:25.9
50 Eric Morgan Unattached 45:31.1
51 Raymond Zeimet Guys Racing Club 45:31.4
52 Tim Bowman Unattached 45:31.5
53 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 45:32.3
54 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl 45:50.0
55 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 45:58.5
56 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing 46:17.5
57 Werner Freymann Pure Energy Cycling/EWR 46:46.7
58 Richard Ball Watchung Wheelmen 47:01.8
59 Barry Wahner Unattached 47:05.9
60 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare 47:13.5
61 Jim Feehan Kissena Cycling Club 47:24.0
62 Marc Bechtold PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Clu 49:17.2
63 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 52:10.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davide Frattini Team Fuji 57:57.4
2 Adam Myerson CYCLESMART 58:28.6
3 Luke Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club 58:29.0
4 Michael Garrigan La Bicicletta/ Jetpower 0:58:29
5 Tyler Wren COLAVITA SUTTER HOME 0:58:30
6 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson 0:58:31
7 Ryan Knapp Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt B 0:58:59
8 Weston Schempf Charm City Cycling LLC 0:59:11
9 Andrew Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC 0:59:23
10 Travis Livermon Cannondale 0:59:23
11 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles 1:00:07
12 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo 1:00:32
13 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:00:58
14 Greg Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club 1:01:10
15 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 1:01:20
16 Christopher Consorto Allied Milk (MTB) / Allied Milk 1:01:20
17 Rickey Visinski Exodus Road Racing 1:01:29
18 Nathanael Wyatt Carolina Fatz/ Santa Cruz/Indus 1:01:37
19 Shawn Adams Lake Effect Cycling Team 1:01:37
20 Gavriel Epstein RadicalVelo.com 1:01:44
21 Jordan Kahlenberg QCW 123 1:02:22
22 Ian Mathias Team BBC 1:02:36
23 Zach Adams C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:02:48
24 Michael Jenks C C Evesham 1:03:35
25 Matthew Spohn Dynaflo Racing 1:03:49
26 J Gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team 1:04:12
27 Adam Szczepanski Club Wissahickon 1:04:32
28 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University-New Brunswic 1:06:07
29 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles 1:06:07
30 Jacob Florence Boone Velo 1:06:07
DNF Daniel Langlois Unattached
DNF Tyler Johnson YSG Racing
DNF Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development Team
DNF Noah Niwinski Boone Velo
DNF Timothy Ciarkowski Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay 42:32.3
2 Maureen Bruno roy 42:35.2
3 Deidre Winfield Charlottesville Racing Club 43:01.3
4 Rebecca Wellons Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 43:14.7
5 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom Cycling 43:49.2
6 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 44:08.7
7 Carolyn Popovic Unattached 44:21.2
8 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Cycling 44:50.2
9 Vicki Thomas Ottawa Cross 44:53.2
10 Kacey Manderfield BlackDog 45:35.0
11 Erica Yozell Unattached 45:46.9
12 Lauri Webber Unattached 46:15.5
13 Jennifer Maxwell The Bike Rack 46:25.2
14 Patty Buerkle Zaveta Cycling 46:32.4
15 Jessica Singerman Unattached 46:51.0
16 Kristine Church Human Zoom Cycling 46:59.6
17 Beth Mason Charm City Cycling LLC 47:34.4
18 Julie Kuliecza River CIty Women's Racing 47:42.2
19 Diane Castor-grim C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 48:05.5
20 Jill Waggett Guys Racing Club 48:10.7
21 Kristy Swope Riptide Cycling 48:23.1
22 Lisa Most Club Wissahickon 48:23.6
23 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Cycling 48:23.6
DNF Heidi Von teitenberg Charm City Cycling LLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk Team DRT/Deep Blue 32:54.3
2 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 33:09.8
3 Katherine Shields Carolina Masters Cycling Club 33:24.4
4 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi 33:49.8
5 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins 33:53.0
6 Emily Shields Carolina Masters Cycling Club 34:00.8
7 Laura Winberry Campmor 34:11.4
8 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom Cycling 34:31.3
9 Erin Mascelli Riptide Cycling 34:31.6
10 Brittlee Bowman Unattached 34:48.9
11 Teresa Disessa Riptide Cycling 34:55.0
12 Kim Dubeck Unattached 34:55.2
13 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC 34:55.5
14 Janet Trubey North Carolina Cyclocross 34:58.4
15 Dara Kiese Radical Media 35:16.1
16 Caroline Savage Unattached 35:33.2
17 Ali Flis Human Zoom Cycling 36:01.6
18 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 36:03.5
19 Lisa Force Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 36:19.5
20 Kyra Kenwood GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT 36:33.0
21 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling 36:42.9
22 Karen Bechtold Riptide Cycling 36:44.5
23 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo 36:44.5
24 Beth Renner Highland Park Hermes 37:04.5
25 Audrey Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 37:15.8
26 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 37:51.1
27 Michelle Lee Kissena Cycling Club 38:02.8
28 Tiffany Babilonia Unattached 38:13.0
29 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen 38:34.4
30 Stacie Freymann Unattached 38:35.6
31 Peggy Legrand Unattached 39:54.8
32 Caroline Bloomquist 40:21.0
33 Tracy Dreher Unattached 42:01.8
34 Christine Mattheis Unattached 45:09.2
35 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bicycles 45:44.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence Team Vortex 37:18:00
2 Bailey Semian Team Vortex 38:42:00
3 Melissa Garcia Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 38:46:00
4 Catherine Probst Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 43:22:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 34:38.1
2 Lynn Pitson Carolina Masters Cycling Club 34:56.1
3 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling 37:09.3
4 Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 38:42.7
5 Sherri Esempio Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 41:01.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2