Log In
MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross • Oct 16 2016
5.3
5.8
3.3
3.9
3.3
Light Rain, 53 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.8
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.9
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Chaten 39:28.8 11:43.1 9:16.5 9:18.9 9:10.3
2 Colby Titland 39:29.4 11:50.7 8:52.7 9:16.6 9:29.5
3 Barron Peper 39:51.3 11:39.4 9:20.4 9:25.0 9:26.5
4 Kevin Durdle 40:01.9 11:38.7 9:29.3 9:25.9 9:28.0
5 Matthew Louie 40:06.8 11:34.8 9:27.1 9:22.8 9:42.1
6 Al Dimond 40:15.6 12:17.7 9:32.4 9:11.5 9:14.0
7 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling 40:46.9 12:14.0 9:29.3 9:26.2 9:37.5
8 Rob Toledo 41:07.9 12:04.1 9:38.8 9:42.6 9:42.5
9 Peter Bevan SEATTLE 41:20.5 12:18.3 9:58.9 9:39.0 9:24.3
10 Taylor Kendall Egencia Cycling 41:59.2 12:14.4 9:43.6 9:53.8 10:07.4
11 Kit Culbert 42:15.2 12:51.8 9:51.3 9:54.3 9:37.8
12 Mark Thistle Mountoga 42:16.3 12:20.6 9:52.8 10:03.9 9:59.0
13 Tyler Brewer 42:17.8 12:22.1 9:52.4 10:05.0 9:58.4
14 Tyler Roschinger 42:18.6 12:14.1 10:00.1 9:58.0 10:06.5
15 Hai Nguyen 43:10.8 12:08.4 10:09.2 10:33.9 10:19.3
16 Mark Mcelwaine SEATTLE 43:24.8 12:22.0 10:16.2 10:31.7 10:14.9
17 Patrick Turner 43:29.3 12:53.5 9:55.3 10:17.5 10:23.0
18 Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic 43:32.5 12:43.1 10:10.6 10:22.1 10:16.7
19 Dan Casioppo 43:32.7 12:39.1 10:12.4 10:26.3 10:14.9
20 Viagnehy Fernandez Apex/Cycle-U 44:20.7 14:54.9 9:51.4 9:58.3 9:36.2
21 Michael Cadelago 44:22.5 13:01.0 10:13.3 10:30.6 10:37.6
22 Daniel Booth 44:26.5
23 Derek Bruton I Like Dogs 44:40.6 12:51.0 10:33.5 10:33.6 10:42.5
24 Eric Munsen FSV Slalom Consulting 44:46.0 13:04.4 10:25.1 10:43.0 10:33.4
25 John Baird 44:52.8 13:12.7 10:20.2 10:45.3 10:34.5
26 Arthur Schile NA 44:53.2 12:36.6 10:31.8 10:47.8 10:57.0
27 Steve Abarr 45:04.6 12:45.7 10:28.5 10:42.4 11:07.9
28 Lincoln Mongillo 45:17.3 12:47.0 10:38.1 10:49.4 11:02.9
29 Dan Parish 45:26.2 13:01.8 10:47.5 10:54.0 10:42.9
30 Karlen Rothenbueler 45:51.8 13:21.3 10:27.3 11:00.0 11:03.2
31 Shawn Peerson 45:55.0 13:02.6 10:53.8 11:05.3 10:53.3
32 Neil Hutson Slow 45:55.9 13:03.0 10:06.0 10:29.6 12:17.3
33 Jeremy Fallt 45:57.0 12:57.8 10:49.8 10:57.5 11:11.8
34 Andre Tiffany 46:20.7 13:03.4 10:49.1 10:58.1 11:30.1
35 Murray Sampson -1 lap 13:19.3 11:02.2 11:14.6 -
36 Jim Griesmer -1 lap 13:48.8 11:15.5 10:54.8 -
37 Cameron Carlson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 13:34.8 11:12.3 11:18.0 -
38 Eric Peters -1 lap 14:10.6 10:55.4 11:03.1 -
39 Brandon Davis Dapper Cyclist -1 lap 13:18.5 11:15.1 11:37.6 -
40 Pieter Mulier -1 lap 13:11.9 12:14.2 11:15.1 -
41 Alex Khan -1 lap 13:47.9 11:34.3 11:47.4 -
42 Dan Scarf Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 14:36.1 11:26.3 11:19.1 -
43 Russell Baruffi -1 lap 13:49.6 11:30.5 12:13.9 -
44 Kris Weigel -1 lap 13:59.0 11:55.2 11:57.4 -
45 Matt Korwel Matt -1 lap 13:55.2 12:49.0 12:40.3 -
46 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap 14:24.4 12:59.7 14:02.3 -
47 Greg Hartlein Unattached -1 lap 14:58.6 13:17.0 13:54.8 -
48 Rick Gaytan Rick's Bike Shop -1 lap 17:37.1 12:30.9 12:34.5 -
49 Shawn Mcmichael -1 lap 15:44.3 13:07.7 13:51.6 -
50 Robert Beare -1 lap 14:10.1 12:40.8 30:00.0 -
51 Ryan Mullarky -3 laps 17:59.6 - - -
DNF Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club DNF - - - -
DNF Alberto Laverde DNF - - - -
DNF Steve Benham DNF - - - -
DNF Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR DNF - - - -
DNF Jonathan Schwarz DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lara Rogers 37:03.9 14:50.7 11:23.5 10:49.8
2 Laurie George Bicycle Centres 38:03.4 15:37.2 11:13.3 11:12.9
3 Jessica Pyle 39:31.2 15:10.2 11:58.9 12:22.1
4 Amy Betz 39:42.8 15:44.1 11:45.3 12:13.3
5 Emily Bartlett 40:32.4 16:00.0 11:50.8 12:41.7
6 Sherry Shapiro -1 lap 15:55.1 11:53.6 -
7 Genevieve Hale-case -1 lap 15:50.1 12:11.1 -
8 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap 15:46.5 12:21.6 -
9 Emily Childress -1 lap 15:49.1 12:23.4 -
10 Dena Ecker -1 lap 16:36.0 11:47.6 -
11 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap 16:26.0 12:25.5 -
12 Sarah Hansen -1 lap 16:28.1 12:38.6 -
13 Ivy Cheung Egencia -1 lap 15:33.2 14:18.4 -
14 Jennifer Byars -1 lap 16:38.6 13:32.3 -
15 Zoe Lewis -1 lap 16:50.2 13:31.3 -
16 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 17:29.6 14:00.0 -
17 Sabrina Souza -1 lap 18:31.7 14:11.8 -
18 Gwen Demarest -1 lap 17:40.5 15:35.9 -
19 Eleanor Lindenmayer Na -1 lap 19:12.8 15:28.0 -
20 Melody Lupton -1 lap 18:36.5 16:16.5 -
21 Karen Foxley -1 lap 20:02.7 17:24.6 -
DNF Marnie Davis DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles - FSA CX 1:01:18.0 8:03.3 7:40.0 7:29.7 7:34.8 7:28.5 7:35.6 7:41.7
2 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:01:21.0 7:53.8 7:35.5 7:43.3 7:35.3 7:34.8 7:46.0 7:39.8
3 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:03:06.7 8:02.2 7:36.4 7:42.0 7:50.2 7:56.4 8:00.2 7:58.3
4 Calder Wood 1:03:18.1 8:10.8 7:39.1 7:52.0 7:55.7 7:57.5 7:58.6 7:56.8
5 Scott Funston RAD Racing NW 1:03:45.6 8:03.3 7:43.2 7:55.5 7:55.7 7:57.5 7:58.5 7:56.8
6 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 1:04:40.1 8:11.4 7:49.4 7:53.7 8:00.5 8:00.9 8:28.5 8:15.9
7 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:04:43.8 8:11.3 7:56.4 8:01.2 8:03.4 8:05.3 8:13.1 8:09.6
8 Brayden Buchanan RAD Racing NW 1:05:09.7 8:02.7 7:58.3 8:07.8 8:03.5 8:27.0 8:23.7 8:05.8
9 Leif Olson Pc4men 1:05:14.0 8:32.0 8:10.0 8:11.0 8:03.0 8:05.0 8:02.0 8:01.0
10 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:05:42.2 8:23.1 8:02.6 8:05.5 8:08.8 8:14.9 8:14.3 8:12.8
11 Jason Cemanski KFP - Pb Locust Cider 1:06:27.9 8:54.1 8:08.0 8:09.2 8:12.9 8:08.3 8:13.3 8:14.5
12 Steven Case Dyna Racing 1:06:52.9 8:32.7 8:19.8 8:14.5 8:23.5 8:20.7 8:21.6 8:22.1
13 Jim Wood 333Fab Cx Factory Team 1:07:15.2 8:24.9 8:15.1 8:21.7 8:22.6 8:27.2 8:32.9 8:29.5
14 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:07:15.9 8:23.5 8:19.7 8:11.1 8:29.5 8:27.9 8:25.0 8:36.6
15 Tyson Lashbrook 1:07:37.7 8:39.4 8:13.8 8:21.5 8:26.8 8:28.5 8:28.8 8:30.7
16 Sterling Quinn 1:07:55.9 8:32.8 8:19.8 8:16.9 8:32.4 8:32.0 8:42.2 8:34.3
17 Pb Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 1:08:09.7 8:33.1 8:18.2 8:35.3 8:28.6 8:31.3 8:40.3 8:35.9
18 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 1:08:40.4 8:52.4 8:21.5 8:30.2 8:27.0 8:29.8 8:29.5 8:39.2
19 Ellison Brink RAD Racing NW 1:08:48.1 8:39.8 8:13.2 8:22.1 8:41.2 8:44.1 8:38.5 8:43.3
20 Ryan Short 1:09:31.7 8:40.0 8:33.0 8:38.8 8:47.8 8:58.9 8:39.4 8:50.4
21 Conrad Kornmann 1:09:32.0 8:51.9 8:31.2 8:40.3 8:35.9 8:49.5 8:44.6 8:44.9
22 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:09:51.3 8:51.6 8:42.0 8:42.5 8:45.0 8:43.5 8:35.1 8:48.1
23 Gentry Mcgrath 1:10:19.2 8:44.1 8:24.8 8:34.6 8:38.0 8:43.9 8:58.5 9:04.1
24 David Howard -1 lap 8:53.8 8:43.7 9:03.8 9:14.4 9:06.3 9:02.0 8:59.3
25 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 8:54.1 8:46.5 9:06.7 9:08.6 9:06.4 9:36.1 9:52.4
26 Keith Robinson -1 lap 9:13.4 9:22.0 9:23.8 9:45.8 9:47.3 9:36.8 9:22.3
27 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing -1 lap 9:20.9 8:55.0 10:10.3 10:16.3 9:16.4 9:21.4 9:14.8
28 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 8:47.3 12:48.9 13:44.6 8:23.1 8:31.6 8:38.5 8:51.8
29 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care -3 laps 8:02.6 7:56.4 10:42.6 7:57.4 7:58.8 - -
30 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment -4 laps 9:04.2 8:36.0 8:35.2 8:50.5 - - -
31 Jackson Duncan -6 laps 8:53.3 8:33.9 - - - - -
32 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch! -7 laps 8:18.7 - - - - - -
DNF Graham Robinson DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Russell Stevenson TREK CXC DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Steven Williams Recycled Cycles DNF - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Steve Westover 40:14.7 8:12.6 8:03.2 8:03.6 7:57.9 7:57.4
2 Jason Jablonski SET Coaching 40:16.1 8:12.1 8:03.4 8:04.1 7:57.9 7:58.6
3 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 40:57.4 8:20.1 7:58.3 8:02.0 8:14.3 8:22.8
4 Brian Bressler Crosshare Racing 41:31.1 8:12.7 8:03.1 8:13.3 8:18.5 8:43.5
5 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 41:37.5 8:27.1 8:20.0 8:16.6 8:20.9 8:12.9
6 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 41:42.9 8:38.5 8:16.0 8:09.4 8:18.0 8:21.0
7 Jc Ramirez Crosshare Racing 41:51.2 8:33.4 8:20.8 8:23.0 8:11.7 8:22.3
8 Bill Booth Pc4men 41:58.4 8:33.5 8:22.5 8:23.1 8:15.2 8:24.2
9 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 42:06.9 8:12.3 8:04.6 8:12.7 9:21.3 8:16.0
10 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 43:10.1 8:45.7 8:28.2 8:31.2 8:40.6 8:44.4
11 Douglas Ollerenshaw 45:18.1 8:45.4 8:12.1 9:08.3 9:25.8 9:46.5
DNF Zach Daab Hup United DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Craig Undem Cycle U 41:13.8 9:05.7 7:58.1 7:55.9 8:15.8 7:58.3
2 Jason Walker 41:21.0 9:06.2 8:02.7 8:03.7 8:03.6 8:04.8
3 Greg Kauper Boat Street/RCR 41:56.8 9:12.3 8:07.8 8:10.8 8:10.2 8:15.7
4 Doug Carlton 42:07.0 9:12.1 8:01.0 8:17.7 8:29.3 8:06.8
5 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 42:22.8 9:12.3 8:07.8 8:15.3 8:29.5 8:17.9
6 George Neffner 42:23.9 9:06.6 8:17.2 8:21.6 8:19.0 8:19.5
7 Chris Rodde Taco Time 42:38.6 9:06.6 8:24.8 8:29.2 8:18.7 8:19.3
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 42:49.1 9:28.9 8:24.1 8:15.5 8:22.0 8:18.7
9 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 42:58.5 9:13.0 8:37.9 8:36.0 8:14.4 8:17.2
10 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital 43:17.7 9:29.4 8:18.2 8:22.9 8:25.1 8:42.1
11 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 43:24.7 9:06.1 9:03.1 8:25.7 8:30.2 8:19.5
12 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 43:25.5 9:28.9 8:28.3 8:21.9 8:29.5 8:36.9
13 Andrew Bagley Egencia 43:34.5 9:29.4 8:27.9 8:22.2 8:29.7 8:45.4
14 Doug Graver Mafia 43:43.1 9:28.4 8:29.2 8:31.5 8:36.7 8:37.4
15 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing 44:35.4 9:37.3 8:32.3 8:48.7 8:46.3 8:50.7
16 Ron Huebner Mayhem Racing 44:35.8 9:45.1 8:40.0 8:43.5 8:42.7 8:44.5
17 Bob Kruger 44:38.1 9:31.6 8:47.4 8:49.6 8:41.8 8:47.6
18 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 44:38.7 9:28.5 8:41.4 9:07.4 8:40.9 8:40.5
19 Dean Jasper Recycled Cycles Racing 44:45.3 9:44.8 8:40.0 8:47.3 8:41.7 8:51.5
20 Pedro Deguzman 45:15.6 10:00.5 8:52.4 8:44.9 8:45.3 8:52.4
21 Matthew Oseto 45:37.0 9:54.6 8:51.2 9:02.7 8:49.9 8:58.6
22 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 45:50.4 9:55.2 8:50.5 8:58.1 9:06.4 9:00.2
23 Chris Bond Dyna Racing 45:51.9 9:49.2 9:03.5 8:56.2 9:10.9 8:52.1
24 David Karman Hammer + Awl 47:31.5 9:55.5 9:13.3 9:33.9 9:21.9 9:27.0
25 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team -4 laps 9:05.4 - - - -
DNF LeRoi Smith Eleven10ths DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 1:03:10.1 10:02.5 8:48.0 8:55.1 8:52.1 8:48.9 8:49.7 8:53.8
2 Gina Estep 1:03:40.7 10:02.2 8:48.0 8:55.2 8:51.9 9:01.8 8:59.4 9:02.2
3 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 1:04:05.2 10:02.9 8:48.0 8:54.7 8:52.6 9:00.2 9:22.2 9:04.6
4 Monica Lloyd 1:04:32.9 10:03.7 8:53.7 9:20.9 9:07.2 9:12.9 9:01.4 8:53.1
5 Andi Zolton 1:05:04.3 10:03.0 8:53.2 9:07.0 9:10.7 9:18.6 9:15.3 9:16.5
6 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:05:40.0 10:09.4 9:07.5 9:17.1 9:23.1 9:10.7 9:13.4 9:18.8
7 Heidi Wood 333Fab Cx Factory Team 1:06:30.0 10:09.1 9:18.3 9:32.6 9:16.2 9:25.4 9:25.0 9:23.4
8 Heidi Franz NOMI Hand Up Crew 1:06:45.2 10:22.0 9:09.0 9:12.6 9:19.2 9:49.9 9:24.8 9:27.7
9 Emily Huebner Nemesis Racing 1:08:02.7 10:22.1 9:20.4 9:27.1 9:31.6 9:39.5 9:44.4 9:57.6
10 Jackie Logan 1:09:02.0 10:33.7 9:37.2 9:46.9 9:40.8 9:43.9 9:56.1 9:43.4
11 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon 1:10:40.5 10:56.8 9:47.7 9:50.6 9:54.5 10:02.8 10:07.6 10:00.5
12 Annie Hewlett Kulshan Cycling -1 lap 10:39.7 9:38.3 9:50.5 10:02.4 9:48.0 9:52.0 -
13 Jamie Schoenborn Team Group Health -1 lap 11:24.0 10:14.4 10:26.6 10:36.0 10:24.2 10:24.3 -
DNF Sarah Barkley DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Marsa Daniel Team Group Health DNF - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 37:21.5 9:15.1 9:14.7 9:19.9 9:31.8
2 Jodi Duquette 37:28.4 9:20.9 9:22.6 9:25.1 9:19.7
3 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 37:33.5 9:47.8 9:12.0 9:15.6 9:18.1
4 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:19.5 9:32.6 9:38.5 9:39.5 9:28.9
5 Cynthia Maree Garage Racing 38:57.0 9:39.3 9:45.1 9:44.6 9:48.1
6 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 39:09.1 9:38.6 9:30.2 10:09.7 9:50.7
7 Julie Gold 42:42.7 9:59.6 10:25.6 11:34.6 10:43.0
8 Jitka Cole 42:51.9 10:37.7 10:32.2 10:48.3 10:53.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 41:06.8 8:16.8 7:59.6 8:19.7 8:19.0 8:11.6
2 Nick D stroud Donger 41:35.0 8:17.1 8:14.9 8:20.0 8:21.7 8:21.2
3 Nick Boroughs soft like kitten 41:44.0 8:19.1 8:16.2 8:21.8 8:24.9 8:21.9
4 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW 41:48.2 8:24.1 8:16.5 8:25.3 8:28.0 8:14.2
5 Derek Parsons 41:56.9 8:26.7 8:25.6 8:15.0 8:32.9 8:16.7
6 Brian Debronsky Egencia 42:05.2 8:23.7 8:16.4 8:25.5 8:30.6 8:28.9
7 Paul Buchanan 42:18.7 8:38.2 8:16.9 8:30.8 8:29.6 8:23.3
8 Zack Hewell Cycle U 42:22.0 8:30.5 8:23.2 8:35.9 8:31.4 8:21.1
9 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 42:33.1 8:34.8 8:18.4 8:26.1 8:35.7 8:38.2
10 Ryan Clark 42:41.5 8:39.8 8:15.0 8:32.6 8:33.3 8:40.9
11 Dave Bergart 42:56.1 8:46.2 8:23.8 8:24.1 8:41.1 8:40.9
12 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 42:58.4 8:35.3 8:21.6 8:37.3 8:49.3 8:35.0
13 James Whitesides 43:01.3 8:27.1 8:29.6 8:50.6 8:42.7 8:31.3
14 Mike Keller Mayhem Racing 43:02.0 8:39.3 8:31.4 8:42.0 8:39.8 8:29.5
15 Devon Wright 43:10.0 8:38.2 8:15.5 8:52.6 8:52.1 8:31.5
16 Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne 43:20.3 8:41.8 8:29.7 8:44.6 8:44.0 8:40.2
17 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:27.7 8:39.5 8:31.1 8:54.0 8:42.1 8:41.0
18 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 43:31.8 8:39.0 8:32.0 8:44.2 8:45.0 8:51.6
19 Stephen Mull Audi 43:51.4 8:55.4 8:34.4 8:49.7 8:42.6 8:49.3
20 Marco Ammatelli 43:53.9 9:07.4 8:39.3 8:37.3 8:54.0 8:35.9
21 Michael Baldus Metier 43:59.3 8:56.3 8:40.4 8:38.3 9:00.8 8:43.6
22 Scott Heinz 44:09.3 8:55.2 8:46.9 8:46.6 8:53.7 8:46.8
23 David Montes Dyna Racing 44:13.4 8:40.9 8:49.3 8:45.7 9:02.5 8:55.0
24 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 44:30.2 8:35.2 8:40.0 9:06.3 9:11.4 8:57.3
25 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 44:30.8 8:59.2 8:48.5 9:02.4 8:59.3 8:41.4
26 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 44:34.1 9:00.4 8:43.7 8:44.1 9:09.0 8:56.9
27 Kellen Rack Heartthrob 44:35.8 8:57.4 8:49.6 8:52.3 9:04.2 8:52.4
28 Mark Chaisson 44:44.9 8:40.3 8:50.8 9:05.0 9:07.7 9:01.1
29 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 44:49.8 8:58.5 8:50.3 8:54.5 9:08.1 8:58.3
30 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 44:51.7 9:15.4 8:54.4 8:56.2 9:01.2 8:44.5
31 Nate Bean 44:57.1 10:39.7 8:22.7 8:26.8 9:07.0 8:20.9
32 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor 44:59.7 9:17.3 8:45.4 9:10.7 8:53.8 8:52.7
33 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83 45:19.3 8:32.4 8:52.2 9:20.0 9:28.0 9:06.8
34 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/Apex Racing 45:53.7 9:22.2 8:58.5 9:07.9 9:16.0 9:09.0
35 Tim J. welsh Hedrick Racing 46:20.6 10:04.0 8:58.3 9:02.5 9:08.9 9:06.9
36 Tim Hubner 46:32.3 9:16.1 9:04.4 9:22.2 9:27.4 9:22.1
37 Zac Strode Garage 46:35.9 9:31.6 9:19.9 9:14.5 9:22.8 9:07.1
38 Andrew Howe 46:43.5 9:46.5 9:21.9 9:13.4 9:13.1 9:08.6
39 Alex Hemke 46:47.6 9:12.8 9:18.0 9:41.9 9:22.2 9:12.7
40 Brad Machat 47:19.1 9:31.6 9:19.8 9:33.6 9:29.6 9:24.4
41 Jeff Rasor 47:25.9 9:24.0 9:16.5 9:28.2 9:37.5 9:39.6
42 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 48:19.0 10:02.4 9:31.0 9:53.3 9:24.7 9:27.6
43 Justin Resnick Apex/Cycle U 48:47.2 9:38.2 9:34.5 9:48.9 9:48.5 9:57.1
44 Taylor Kesler 48:48.6 9:37.3 9:20.6 9:51.9 10:06.8 9:52.0
45 Andrew J erickson Garage Racing 49:01.4 9:33.1 9:25.7 9:46.0 10:13.3 10:03.3
46 Mario S rivas Doublecheck 49:47.1 9:37.7 9:17.3 9:55.2 10:18.6 10:38.4
47 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett -1 lap 9:15.5 8:50.6 9:12.2 9:33.7 -
48 Taylor Peterson -1 lap 16:07.8 9:27.1 9:17.3 9:21.4 -
49 Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles -3 laps 9:20.8 8:50.9 - - -
DNF Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Ben Carpenter DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Reed Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:28.1 9:40.3 8:22.4 8:21.6 8:31.1 8:32.7
2 Greg Heath Hodala! 44:02.2 9:53.6 8:23.2 8:33.9 8:42.2 8:29.4
3 Peter Tang 44:36.7 10:05.8 8:38.5 8:41.2 8:42.0 8:29.1
4 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 44:37.0 10:12.7 8:35.7 8:39.5 8:42.4 8:26.7
5 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres 44:43.3 9:42.6 8:29.4 9:34.6 8:33.7 8:23.1
6 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 44:43.6 10:14.2 8:30.5 8:38.7 8:44.7 8:35.6
7 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 44:46.4 10:02.7 8:36.7 8:43.7 8:45.8 8:37.6
8 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 44:51.3 10:05.0 8:39.3 8:41.3 8:48.2 8:37.6
9 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 45:11.4 10:25.0 8:37.8 8:43.9 8:44.3 8:40.2
10 Brendan Mcmahan 45:15.7 10:24.7 8:37.8 8:48.8 8:46.7 8:37.7
11 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 45:15.8 10:05.3 8:38.4 8:58.4 8:53.5 8:40.1
12 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 45:18.0 10:11.2 8:32.5 8:58.5 8:49.3 8:46.5
13 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 45:42.1 10:11.1 8:41.8 8:53.7 8:53.6 9:01.9
14 Michael Swale Old Town Bike 45:53.2 10:17.3 8:38.4 8:55.5 9:05.7 8:56.3
15 Peter Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 45:53.9 10:18.2 8:30.6 8:57.5 9:05.6 9:01.9
16 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing 46:06.5 10:17.0 8:41.8 8:55.1 8:59.9 9:12.7
17 Jeffrey Miller 46:09.4 10:31.1 8:49.2 9:03.9 8:49.3 8:56.0
18 Rick Jerabek 46:09.5 10:37.2 8:52.7 8:55.0 8:48.9 8:55.8
19 Matt Beers Garage Racing 46:24.8 10:31.5 8:58.6 8:55.1 9:03.4 8:56.1
20 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 46:26.1 10:25.9 8:58.7 9:00.1 8:58.1 9:03.3
21 Jeff Lynch Egencia 46:38.5 10:24.9 8:47.0 9:07.3 9:16.5 9:02.9
22 Christopher Nelson Pc4men 46:41.8 10:55.8 9:00.0 8:54.4 8:59.6 8:52.0
23 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 46:46.9 10:26.3 8:45.9 8:56.0 9:01.3 9:37.3
24 Adam Blexrud 46:47.7 10:36.7 9:05.9 9:08.3 8:59.4 8:57.4
25 Justin Pierce Egencia 47:18.3 10:45.9 8:53.7 9:10.1 9:04.0 9:24.6
26 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 47:25.7 10:26.0 9:04.6 9:39.0 9:22.4 8:53.8
27 Jason Walters 47:26.9 10:38.5 8:59.3 9:21.1 9:19.6 9:08.5
28 John Stambaugh 47:32.3 10:30.9 9:06.3 9:21.0 9:21.0 9:13.1
29 Matt Soja PCP Racing 47:34.3 10:45.2 9:11.1 9:07.5 9:28.6 9:02.0
30 Carl Bolstad 47:42.3 10:40.1 9:02.1 9:21.1 9:32.9 9:06.2
31 Nathan Young 47:46.0 10:46.7 9:10.8 9:08.6 9:13.8 9:26.1
32 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 47:48.6 10:19.9 9:13.9 9:16.7 9:27.7 9:30.5
33 Brent Carlson Audi 48:02.7 10:23.0 9:18.7 9:38.8 9:11.4 9:30.8
34 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel 48:04.0 10:47.9 9:19.6 9:21.0 9:20.1 9:15.5
35 Mark Longman 48:21.4 10:46.7 9:13.8 9:25.6 9:35.4 9:19.7
36 Alden Kroll 48:33.1 10:54.6 9:20.5 9:26.3 9:30.0 9:21.7
37 Jonathan Sirois 48:39.3 11:03.3 9:05.8 9:16.7 9:38.6 9:34.8
38 Chris Kaiser Pc4men 48:47.5 10:41.8 9:32.4 9:16.6 9:39.4 9:37.2
39 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 48:47.8 10:47.5 9:10.2 9:23.3 9:40.6 9:46.2
40 Kevin Sayler 49:36.1 11:01.2 9:13.3 9:32.4 9:49.1 10:00.1
41 Brian Johnson 49:36.3 10:58.3 9:23.2 9:45.8 9:53.2 9:35.9
42 Kyle Griggs 50:21.0 10:55.5 9:33.0 10:06.9 10:03.8 9:41.8
43 Brian Dewey 50:51.5 11:10.6 9:27.5 10:11.4 10:06.7 9:55.3
44 Craig Hetherington Keller Rorhback 51:14.0 11:17.4 9:40.9 9:55.3 10:12.3 10:08.1
45 Brian Fornes Hodala! -1 lap 12:10.8 9:49.0 10:15.4 10:23.2 -
46 Jeff Evans Doublecheck -1 lap 11:30.4 10:18.0 10:53.1 10:52.5 -
47 Bob Bautista Cycleu / Apex -2 laps 10:16.8 8:50.0 9:01.5 - -
48 Paul Thompson -2 laps 11:05.4 9:52.2 9:43.3 - -
DNF Nat Pellman Hodala! DNF - - - - -
DNF Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks DNF - - - - -
DNF Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl DNF - - - - -
DNF James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Renda Fell Swoop DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Peter Avolio Pc4men 45:57.1 11:56.6 8:27.1 8:30.7 8:33.7 8:28.9
2 Jeremy Stafford Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle Cen 46:00.3 11:42.8 8:30.6 8:36.1 8:36.2 8:34.6
3 Brian Wong Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 46:38.6 11:39.4 8:41.2 8:43.6 8:52.7 8:41.8
4 Sean Phillips 46:44.9 11:38.8 8:35.7 8:49.5 8:52.5 8:48.4
5 Carey Grumelot 47:06.5 11:56.9 8:42.1 8:48.6 8:51.0 8:48.0
6 Aaron Turner Ascent Cycles 47:25.3 11:55.0 8:43.7 8:48.7 9:09.4 8:48.5
7 John Herzog Hup United 47:26.8 11:39.3 8:45.1 9:02.2 9:06.1 8:54.0
8 Aaron Ambuske 2020/Fuel 47:29.6 12:05.8 8:51.2 8:56.0 8:57.5 8:39.1
9 Ed Holmes R4C 47:33.9 11:56.0 8:57.5 8:59.5 8:57.2 8:43.6
10 Korben Mathis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 47:41.4 11:57.9 8:51.8 8:59.3 9:02.2 8:50.2
11 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 47:42.1 11:56.5 8:58.4 8:57.8 9:04.3 8:45.2
12 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing 47:44.7 11:54.6 8:59.6 8:58.6 8:59.3 8:52.5
13 Dan Peterson Team Thunder Chicken 48:05.8 12:07.9 8:49.8 9:20.5 8:52.5 8:55.1
14 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 48:08.4 12:06.1 9:00.4 9:00.4 9:04.2 8:57.3
15 Ivan Cintron Misfitz 48:19.2 11:57.2 9:08.8 9:11.8 9:06.8 8:54.7
16 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 48:19.6 11:28.6 8:52.3 9:45.5 9:09.4 9:03.7
17 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 48:35.6 12:03.1 9:03.5 9:10.9 9:08.7 9:09.4
18 Kempton Baker Hup United 48:45.3 12:15.4 9:09.8 9:06.6 9:09.2 9:04.3
19 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 48:48.7 12:15.1 9:02.5 9:13.8 9:15.8 9:01.5
20 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers 48:55.9 12:03.8 9:18.4 9:19.8 9:11.7 9:02.2
21 Steven Moe Nemesis 48:59.2 12:14.8 9:11.1 9:19.2 9:13.8 9:00.3
22 Jason Land Dyna Racing 49:10.4 12:06.7 9:11.2 9:21.2 9:20.4 9:11.0
23 Michael Black PCP Racing 49:13.3 12:15.5 9:18.6 9:10.9 9:15.4 9:12.9
24 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:16.7 12:19.0 9:07.1 9:18.5 9:25.6 9:06.6
25 Brett Gaspers Cycleu/Apex Racing Team 49:18.6 12:21.4 9:04.2 9:15.9 9:24.2 9:12.8
26 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 49:19.7 10:47.2 9:43.0 9:33.4 9:44.1 9:32.0
27 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 49:22.8 12:16.9 9:08.2 9:10.2 9:24.9 9:22.6
28 Nigel Newby-house SEATTLE 49:34.2 12:22.3 9:10.7 9:18.9 9:21.5 9:20.7
29 Michael Mckinney 49:37.9 12:31.6 9:20.3 9:20.1 9:16.1 9:09.8
30 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting 49:56.0 12:12.7 9:12.9 9:26.8 9:34.0 9:29.5
31 John Drenning Dyna Racing 50:08.4 12:35.5 9:10.8 9:40.5 9:25.4 9:16.3
32 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing 50:10.6 12:02.6 9:14.0 9:36.5 9:41.1 9:36.4
33 Tim Kibler PCP Racing 50:42.0 12:40.7 9:20.9 9:29.6 9:32.4 9:38.5
34 Michael Emery Tracksmith / Isadore 51:06.2 12:01.1 8:52.9 10:48.2 9:22.0 10:01.9
35 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 12:28.3 9:40.2 9:39.9 9:28.4 -
36 Chip Richardson Epic Racing -1 lap 12:33.9 9:29.1 9:44.1 9:34.3 -
37 John Mchale 2020/Fuel -1 lap 12:54.6 9:37.4 9:53.4 9:39.5 -
38 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 12:50.4 9:42.8 9:51.0 9:40.8 -
39 Lawrence Jobe -1 lap 12:43.7 9:27.1 9:55.1 10:05.3 -
40 David Neubeck Fanatik -1 lap 12:00.6 8:53.8 9:23.2 12:12.6 -
41 George Jackson -1 lap 12:21.5 9:27.1 10:33.6 10:12.1 -
42 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 12:56.9 9:55.9 10:05.0 9:46.0 -
43 Jeff Hsu Garage -1 lap 14:14.9 9:39.0 9:29.5 9:22.7 -
44 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction/Sohomish Bicyle -1 lap 12:34.2 9:57.8 10:09.0 10:11.4 -
45 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad P/B Medivac Russ -1 lap 13:14.4 10:03.9 10:21.7 10:45.7 -
46 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management -1 lap 12:24.0 14:00.3 10:46.2 10:29.6 -
47 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW -2 laps 12:16.9 9:30.6 9:40.6 - -
48 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness -3 laps 12:17.8 9:14.9 - - -
49 Carl Anton -4 laps 12:42.6 - - - -
50 Ronald Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -4 laps 20:47.5 - - - -
DNF Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS DNF - - - - -
DNF Matthew M. cazier DNF - - - - -
DNF Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
DNF Todd Reedy DNF - - - - -
DNF Robert Trombley Hup United DNF - - - - -
DNF Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Ubezzi DNF - - - - -
DNF Tom Platt Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Bond DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 39:23.0 10:50.8 9:31.5 9:32.8 9:27.8
2 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Projec 39:33.4 10:46.2 9:36.3 9:43.1 9:27.8
3 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing 39:49.0 10:42.0 9:40.8 9:42.5 9:43.6
4 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 39:50.5 10:58.9 9:32.6 9:35.1 9:43.8
5 Liz Nettles 39:55.6 10:55.0 9:43.0 9:42.3 9:35.3
6 Joanna Mensher Keller 40:10.8 10:50.6 9:47.6 9:51.1 9:41.5
7 Theresa Harding HODALA! 40:15.8 11:00.7 9:41.7 9:52.7 9:40.6
8 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing 40:28.2 10:58.8 9:45.2 9:55.4 9:48.8
9 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW 40:43.5 11:00.9 9:45.6 10:00.7 9:56.3
10 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 41:42.4 11:16.9 10:23.7 10:05.3 9:56.5
11 Carrie Eller 42:41.2 11:44.5 10:09.6 10:21.4 10:25.7
12 Tanna Deruyter Dyna 42:51.2 10:53.4 9:30.5 9:41.3 12:46.0
13 Rebecca Frederick 43:57.5 11:30.5 10:33.5 11:21.6 10:31.8
14 Nicole Swan Soft Like Kitten 44:16.5 11:51.2 11:08.6 10:48.2 10:28.5
15 Callah Robinson RAD Racing NW 44:28.5 11:38.9 10:55.4 11:12.5 10:41.7
16 Joy Baer 45:36.3 11:03.3 10:15.6 10:25.2 13:52.2
17 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 45:40.6 14:18.0 10:27.0 10:29.5 10:26.1
DNF Juliann L vander haegen RAD Racing NW DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 41:42.5 12:06.9 9:46.8 9:55.0 9:53.7
2 Cary P lassen Dyna Racing 42:22.8 12:21.5 9:56.1 10:03.7 10:01.4
3 Alexie Montaland 43:00.0 12:21.0 10:07.4 10:16.8 10:14.8
4 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:11.5 12:28.8 10:34.5 10:00.9 10:07.2
5 Avon Hansen 43:22.0 12:38.7 10:04.3 10:12.7 10:26.3
6 Malia Greening SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:31.6 13:01.2 10:07.8 10:24.1 9:58.6
7 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:43.9 12:38.1 10:18.2 10:31.0 10:16.6
8 Olga Magun Team Group Health 43:51.9 12:36.9 10:10.7 10:39.3 10:25.1
9 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 43:52.5 12:44.8 10:17.8 10:36.7 10:13.2
10 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 43:52.8 12:16.6 10:28.8 10:42.9 10:24.5
11 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 43:56.0 12:41.6 10:13.2 10:31.4 10:29.8
12 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Society Consulting 43:57.1 12:51.8 10:14.9 10:22.6 10:27.8
13 Jenny Loertscher 20/20 43:58.2 12:42.7 10:23.0 10:37.3 10:15.2
14 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 44:32.7 13:03.7 10:32.6 10:37.3 10:19.1
15 Kim Birgh-pitkanen Team Group Health 44:35.6 13:07.9 10:27.8 10:38.4 10:21.5
16 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen 45:10.6 12:57.4 11:02.4 10:43.0 10:27.9
17 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 45:11.1 13:17.4 10:50.1 10:38.4 10:25.2
18 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 45:14.3 12:52.8 10:37.0 11:02.0 10:42.5
19 Ellen Butzel Egencia 45:55.0 13:15.5 10:52.4 10:59.3 10:47.9
20 Laura Todd 46:09.1 13:06.1 10:57.1 11:01.4 11:04.5
21 Christine Soja PCP Racing 46:30.6 13:05.7 11:02.1 11:13.7 11:09.1
22 Kristen Crupi 46:39.1 13:07.0 11:19.4 11:00.1 11:12.7
23 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 46:39.9 13:33.0 10:50.7 11:07.9 11:08.3
24 Karissa Weeks Dyna Racing 46:42.8 13:15.4 11:01.2 11:17.4 11:08.8
25 Mindy St. onge Vanderkitten 47:08.1 13:15.5 10:40.6 11:11.6 12:00.4
26 Anita Lam 47:34.6 13:43.3 11:28.4 10:56.7 11:26.2
27 Faye Christenberry Team Group Health 48:23.7 14:35.0 11:16.5 11:22.0 11:10.2
28 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 48:38.6 13:41.8 11:48.0 11:44.1 11:24.8
29 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 48:46.5 13:27.1 11:29.1 12:06.6 11:43.8
30 Laura Martin Egencia -1 lap 14:28.4 11:32.6 11:39.9 -
31 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 13:26.8 12:32.1 12:45.0 -
32 Jen Jerabek -1 lap 14:30.1 12:24.8 12:22.7 -
33 Erin Tse -1 lap 14:40.4 12:52.5 12:49.4 -
34 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 15:00.4 12:58.1 12:48.7 -
35 Mary Foster Team Group Health -1 lap 16:45.7 12:38.5 12:32.8 -
36 Frances Marquart -1 lap 17:34.2 15:52.8 16:41.3 -
DNF Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW DNF - - - -
DNF Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 John Knisely 32:27.3 8:20.5 7:59.1 8:07.7 8:00.0
2 Ricky Lyman 32:27.4 8:21.0 7:58.1 8:07.9 8:00.4
3 Brandon Sprouse 32:29.5 8:21.5 8:01.6 8:04.7 8:01.6
4 Reed Hunter 32:57.4 8:38.5 7:59.4 8:09.0 8:10.6
5 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 33:00.0 9:00.0 8:00.0 8:00.0 8:00.0
6 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 33:02.7 8:31.2 8:05.8 8:14.8 8:10.8
7 Casey Clark 33:22.0 8:20.9 8:16.8 8:18.5 8:25.8
8 Justin Wade 33:24.3 8:24.9 8:13.6 8:26.2 8:19.6
9 Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles 33:27.5 8:51.8 8:05.3 8:11.8 8:18.5
10 Ben Landsman Cake Eaters Anonymous 33:28.4 9:02.4 8:11.8 8:04.2 8:10.0
11 Nash Emrich 33:50.8 8:30.5 8:10.8 8:28.4 8:41.0
12 Tim Welsh 33:56.6 8:52.2 8:18.7 8:23.7 8:22.1
13 Adam Saegebarth 33:59.8 8:46.2 8:16.1 8:33.7 8:23.8
14 Joseph Swain 34:01.2 8:38.8 8:18.7 8:38.9 8:24.9
15 Christopher Stubel Cycle U 34:02.5 9:02.1 8:11.8 8:30.8 8:17.9
16 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 34:14.0 8:52.0 8:20.1 8:33.3 8:28.6
17 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 34:18.4 8:47.9 8:23.9 8:33.0 8:33.7
18 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers 34:36.5 8:47.3 8:41.0 8:32.9 8:35.3
19 Bennett Hu Hagensberman Society Consulting 34:39.7 8:55.6 8:32.8 8:44.2 8:27.0
20 Thomas Baron 34:40.0 8:38.7 8:25.8 8:47.2 8:48.3
21 Ben Carpenter 34:53.6 9:03.3 8:31.2 8:46.4 8:32.6
22 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 34:55.1 8:40.0 8:34.6 9:00.5 8:40.0
23 Aaron Mcadie House Wine 34:58.3 9:13.2 8:33.3 8:42.4 8:29.5
24 Matt Adolf 34:59.3 8:47.8 8:36.8 8:50.2 8:44.5
25 Austin Foxley 34:59.9 9:08.1 8:27.9 8:48.3 8:35.6
26 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 35:00.1 9:00.0 8:36.1 8:48.3 8:35.7
27 Ian Graves 35:11.5 9:00.4 8:26.5 8:48.4 8:56.2
28 Nick Mclean Pizza Pals 35:23.7 9:32.5 8:28.2 8:35.2 8:47.8
29 Jared King Dyna Racing 35:24.7 9:01.7 8:33.6 8:47.5 9:01.9
30 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 35:26.7 8:54.7 8:53.9 8:46.8 8:51.3
31 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 35:29.9 9:07.9 8:38.4 8:48.7 8:55.0
32 Jean-baptiste Theou 35:41.5 9:11.6 8:47.0 8:51.6 8:51.3
33 Jeffrey Smith Metier 35:43.2 9:05.6 8:58.8 9:03.1 8:35.6
34 Bryce Markey 35:46.7 9:01.1 8:49.1 8:57.8 8:58.6
35 Ozzy Tejeda BELLEVUE 35:48.4 9:31.7 8:49.2 8:46.5 8:41.1
36 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 35:50.7 8:59.9 8:45.4 9:06.4 8:59.1
37 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 35:56.3 9:32.4 8:48.8 9:00.5 8:34.6
38 Jeff Harless 36:01.4 9:33.0 8:55.5 8:48.9 8:44.0
39 Scott Grinsell 36:03.2 9:37.5 8:57.4 8:43.7 8:44.6
40 Antonio Coria Egencia 36:05.6 9:12.1 8:51.3 9:05.3 8:56.9
41 Kevin Merkling 36:07.8 9:32.0 8:55.7 8:53.5 8:46.6
42 Cade Beyer 36:07.9 9:34.9 9:11.7 8:52.4 8:29.0
43 Michael Copenhaver 36:16.2 9:36.4 8:49.5 8:53.4 8:56.9
44 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 36:23.6 9:29.6 8:49.8 9:01.4 9:02.8
45 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 36:36.5 9:29.7 8:43.6 8:55.5 9:27.7
46 Kyle Boucher 36:39.2 9:37.0 8:56.4 9:07.2 8:58.6
47 Robin Fay 36:39.3 9:31.0 9:06.8 9:00.4 9:01.0
48 Adam Jata 36:42.0 9:32.4 8:59.8 9:07.9 9:01.9
49 Jordan Lucke Egencia 36:48.0 9:06.2 9:11.6 9:26.3 9:03.9
50 James Benson 36:48.5 9:31.4 9:00.8 9:07.9 9:08.5
51 Colin Groark House Wine Racing 36:49.2 9:30.2 8:58.0 8:56.1 9:25.0
52 Dash Locklear 36:58.0 9:31.8 9:02.2 9:10.7 9:13.4
53 Sean Bunce 37:19.1 8:43.4 8:30.1 11:08.2 8:57.3
54 Chris Fornace 37:36.5 9:38.2 9:10.3 9:31.3 9:16.7
55 James Bishop 37:40.9 9:57.3 9:03.5 9:21.7 9:18.4
56 Justin Kong Audi 37:45.8 9:26.3 9:12.0 9:37.9 9:29.6
57 Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective 37:53.3 9:40.0 9:05.2 9:40.6 9:27.5
58 Khohay Enos #Startyourlife 37:55.1 9:42.3 9:00.3 9:31.1 9:41.3
59 Andrew Bober 38:02.7 9:27.6 9:10.0 9:39.4 9:45.7
60 Peter Snoblin Taco Time NW 38:11.0 10:01.4 9:18.0 9:24.3 9:27.2
61 Kevin Ryan 38:13.1 9:59.7 9:20.5 9:35.8 9:17.2
62 Mark De chadenedes 39:08.4 9:55.3 9:31.0 9:50.1 9:51.9
63 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 39:16.7 10:09.2 9:39.2 9:46.7 9:41.6
64 Aidan Cordero Cycle U 39:35.9 10:07.6 9:48.1 9:50.7 9:49.4
65 Phil Conlan Audi 39:41.6 9:11.5 8:23.6 8:36.9 13:29.5
66 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:15.3 9:52.5 9:57.6 10:16.3 10:08.9
67 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 40:27.7 10:06.4 9:42.6 10:31.2 10:07.5
68 Alexander 4 bennett Cycle U Junior -1 lap 10:42.6 10:50.7 11:12.7 -
69 Steve Bohlman Claudia -1 lap 9:53.8 13:18.7 10:25.0 -
DNF Peter Anderson Pacific Bike & Ski DNF - - - -
DNF Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital DNF - - - -
DNF Mike Ritter DNF - - - -
DNF Bill Mann DNF - - - -
DNF William Courtney DNF - - - -
DNF Chris Rose Crosshare Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Shayn Brock KFP Cycling Collective DNF - - - -
DNF Justin Widlund DNF - - - -
DNF Jim Englert DNF - - - -
DNF Dyame Lemming False Summit DNF - - - -
DNF Paul Josephson Cycle U DNF - - - -
DNF Mark Werner DNF - - - -
DNF Alex Khan DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Thomas Horan Mcleod/Snohomish Bikes Racing 35:41.9 10:32.4 8:21.6 8:23.7 8:24.2
2 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 35:47.5 10:32.8 8:21.8 8:26.6 8:26.2
3 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 36:00.1 10:32.7 8:21.2 8:33.5 8:32.6
4 Wes Wahlin 36:37.1 10:45.0 8:34.8 8:37.3 8:40.1
5 Dennis Woods 36:37.2 10:33.2 8:37.6 8:44.9 8:41.5
6 Adam Crane Rattleban 36:58.4 10:55.7 8:36.8 8:47.1 8:38.7
7 John Buwalda 36:59.1 10:55.3 8:36.0 8:47.9 8:40.0
8 Rob Discher PCP Racing 37:11.9 10:50.4 8:44.2 8:47.6 8:49.8
9 Mathew Johnson 37:17.0 10:51.1 8:43.5 8:59.4 8:43.0
10 Andrea Bogni 37:34.4 10:50.6 8:37.8 9:06.7 8:59.4
11 Justin Laford Hektik/Strix Racing 37:35.2 10:56.7 8:43.2 9:02.0 8:53.3
12 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 37:35.8 10:51.2 8:48.3 9:00.1 8:56.3
13 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 37:55.9 11:10.6 8:51.6 9:03.1 8:50.7
14 Joshua Melanson 37:57.8 11:01.8 8:51.2 9:02.0 9:02.8
15 Brian Fung Sasquatch 38:33.3 11:31.9 9:01.9 9:00.7 8:58.7
16 Chris Mcnulty 38:41.3 11:26.6 8:55.8 9:06.5 9:12.4
17 Shay Childress 38:43.8 11:13.6 8:58.3 9:24.2 9:07.8
18 Kevin Tamura 38:45.9 11:12.1 8:59.0 9:19.5 9:15.3
19 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 38:47.9 11:32.6 8:49.1 9:08.7 9:17.4
20 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 38:52.9 11:10.8 9:01.1 9:19.4 9:21.7
21 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 39:00.5 11:26.1 9:07.9 9:14.3 9:12.1
22 Justin Heinen Taco Time 39:11.3 11:45.5 8:58.0 9:06.8 9:21.0
23 Adam Wujick Hektic/Strix Racing 39:13.5 11:48.8 9:05.9 9:11.6 9:07.2
24 Kevin Kallock 39:24.1 11:32.8 9:01.5 9:15.4 9:34.4
25 Brent Willems 40:05.3 11:18.9 9:23.7 9:33.2 9:49.6
26 Mark Villegas Bike Hugger 40:06.6 11:24.5 9:19.6 9:40.2 9:42.3
27 Nathan Schreiner 40:17.9 11:33.6 9:30.8 9:26.2 9:47.2
28 Robert Rice 40:28.4 11:49.5 9:24.8 9:36.4 9:37.8
29 Michael Mcmillan 40:39.9 11:11.3 9:28.1 10:08.1 9:52.3
30 David Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 40:41.8 11:39.4 9:25.2 9:25.8 10:11.3
31 David Mckinnie Apex Racing 40:53.7 10:07.9 10:31.0 10:14.8 10:00.0
32 Scott Kuehn 40:57.9 11:56.2 9:27.2 9:48.4 9:46.1
33 Wayne Wakeman 41:15.3 11:49.1 9:47.1 9:45.4 9:53.7
34 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo 41:31.6 11:38.3 9:45.7 10:08.1 9:59.5
35 Ben Di qual Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing 41:44.4 11:37.9 9:45.1 10:09.0 10:12.4
36 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing 41:45.0 11:43.0 9:53.2 10:10.4 9:58.4
37 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies -1 lap 12:05.4 10:10.4 10:21.9 -
38 Bryan Petersen -1 lap 11:57.3 10:17.3 10:32.2 -
39 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap 12:03.1 10:23.9 10:28.0 -
40 Alex Christiansen -1 lap 12:29.2 10:19.2 10:35.1 -
41 Adam Robinson Team Fred -1 lap 12:47.2 10:29.1 10:22.6 -
42 Tim Goggin -1 lap 13:05.6 10:52.1 11:14.0 -
43 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing -1 lap 12:05.4 12:19.4 11:21.9 -
DNF Bradley Urban DNF - - - -
DNF Robert Axel anderson DNF - - - -
DNF Martin Ayling DNF - - - -
DNF Ben Miller DNF - - - -
DNF Curtis Baird Green Bike Team DNF - - - -
DNF Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Carl Bolstad DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 35:02.7 9:02.3 8:36.6 8:45.4 8:38.3
2 Dan Scott Mayhem Racing 35:11.9 9:02.0 8:33.5 8:46.9 8:49.5
3 Mark Meuleman Garage 35:49.1 9:18.3 8:43.4 8:55.6 8:51.7
4 Scott Reese Sportsman 36:02.5 9:20.8 8:51.8 8:53.3 8:56.7
5 Mikael Christensen Egencia 36:12.3 9:21.5 8:52.7 8:54.6 9:03.4
6 Wesley Toller 36:13.5 9:15.6 8:57.3 8:52.8 9:07.7
7 Russ Morgenson 36:18.1 9:02.0 9:14.8 9:03.6 8:57.8
8 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates 36:37.3 9:20.5 9:06.0 9:08.2 9:02.6
9 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 36:40.4 9:19.3 9:05.3 9:10.6 9:05.3
10 Diego Holmgren Egencia 36:40.7 9:20.1 8:53.1 9:07.1 9:20.5
11 Curtis Crape Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 36:41.1 9:25.1 9:04.4 9:06.0 9:05.7
12 Gary Johnson 36:46.6 9:19.9 9:10.3 9:05.2 9:11.1
13 Michael Mallory 36:55.3 9:46.9 9:06.6 9:03.1 8:58.6
14 Colin Macdonald 37:07.1 9:51.6 8:59.4 9:10.0 9:06.1
15 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 37:08.6 9:20.9 9:07.4 9:23.2 9:17.1
16 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 37:12.1 9:20.5 9:06.5 9:24.5 9:20.6
17 Chris Hughes Cycle U 37:12.6 9:24.7 9:05.6 9:25.5 9:16.9
18 Mike Vanorden Double Check 37:19.8 9:28.3 9:21.6 9:22.3 9:07.6
19 Ben Minicucci Pacific Bike And Ski 37:25.5 9:31.5 9:18.2 9:22.4 9:13.5
20 Kevin Schock Hotwire Alki Velo Club 37:26.9 9:27.9 9:23.7 9:20.1 9:15.3
21 Nathan Harrison 37:31.6 9:45.4 9:15.7 9:17.3 9:13.2
22 Darryl Wolfe 37:36.7 9:44.8 9:16.9 9:09.9 9:25.0
23 Barry Crist 20/20 Fuel 37:39.7 9:53.5 9:15.7 9:14.5 9:16.0
24 Chris Hermoso 37:58.0 9:41.3 9:18.0 9:24.8 9:34.0
25 John Harris Los Toadies 38:04.9 9:44.6 9:21.5 9:26.3 9:32.6
26 Tim Culbertson SCCA Starbucks Cycling Team 38:05.1 9:23.2 9:36.3 9:33.1 9:32.4
27 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 38:10.8 9:40.5 9:23.5 9:33.4 9:33.3
28 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 38:17.4 9:50.2 9:24.2 9:24.0 9:39.0
29 Anthony Barlow Bicycle Centres & Epic Racing 38:19.3 9:43.6 9:31.0 9:30.8 9:33.9
30 Erik Flink Platypus Hydration 38:30.0 9:34.0 9:27.4 9:37.5 9:51.1
31 Peter Cousseau 38:31.3 10:01.3 9:29.2 9:29.7 9:31.2
32 Michael Frank 38:31.6
33 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:34.5 9:49.0 9:36.2 9:34.7 9:34.7
34 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 38:44.6 9:58.2 9:38.4 9:31.9 9:36.1
35 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 38:50.5 9:53.9 9:37.0 9:44.2 9:35.4
36 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 38:51.6 10:06.1 9:23.5 9:34.9 9:47.1
37 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 39:02.6
38 Matt Molzan Misfitz 39:03.2 9:53.6 9:36.2 9:49.3 9:44.1
39 David Howell 39:03.6 10:31.7 9:29.1 9:34.6 9:28.1
40 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 39:09.4 10:31.3 9:27.4 9:29.8 9:40.9
41 Eric Stromerson 39:11.5 9:58.7 9:32.2 9:48.4 9:52.2
42 J Prendergast 39:17.4 10:16.1 9:32.7 9:38.9 9:49.6
43 Curt Anderson Pacific Bike & Ski 39:21.0 10:14.6 9:35.1 9:46.1 9:45.3
44 Dan Zurawski 39:34.0 10:26.4 9:37.9 9:40.4 9:49.3
45 Trevor Vernon 39:48.3 10:37.1 9:38.8 9:46.4 9:46.0
46 John Greer Team Doublecheck 39:54.6 10:06.6 9:26.0 10:08.3 10:13.8
47 Peter Krautwald 39:55.0 10:32.6 9:49.4 9:45.5 9:47.6
48 Eric Norris Snovalley Velo Club 39:55.5 10:11.8 9:39.9 10:04.0 9:59.9
49 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 40:02.1 10:20.4 9:44.5 10:01.9 9:55.4
50 Sean Taylor Misfitz 40:05.0 10:51.0 9:50.5 9:49.6 9:33.9
51 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 40:14.8 10:05.7 9:53.7 10:03.3 10:12.2
52 Changren Yong Audi 40:34.9 10:29.9 10:06.6 9:59.3 9:59.1
53 Matthew Muehlhausen 40:40.3 11:02.6 9:44.2 9:56.2 9:57.2
54 James Christie 40:54.3 10:37.2 9:59.1 10:17.4 10:00.6
55 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling 40:55.5 10:14.5 9:46.1 9:59.4 10:55.5
56 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 40:57.2 10:20.1 10:06.5 10:07.6 10:22.9
57 Peter Graham 41:31.2 9:54.5 10:02.0 10:55.4 10:39.3
58 Eric Brodsky 41:49.5 10:41.3 10:10.2 10:35.3 10:22.7
59 Chris Gross 41:52.8 10:38.0 10:14.0 10:26.8 10:33.9
60 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time 42:22.7 10:59.5 10:20.1 10:41.1 10:21.9
61 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel 42:29.9 10:37.7 10:23.3 10:45.0 10:43.9
62 Mike Anderson 42:30.1 10:46.4 10:43.9 10:36.3 10:23.5
63 Brad Loetel Mayhem 42:30.8 10:42.0 10:27.3 10:43.3 10:38.2
64 Joe Christian Egencia 42:31.4 10:20.6 10:05.1 9:52.2 12:13.5
65 Joseph Thomas Taco Time 42:57.1 10:39.7 10:34.3 10:43.2 10:59.8
66 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting 43:11.0 11:02.4 10:42.2 10:24.7 11:01.7
67 Neil Calissendorff 43:31.8 11:04.8 10:33.9 10:53.7 10:59.4
68 Chris Fontecchio 43:48.1 11:21.6 10:36.9 10:53.7 10:55.9
69 Kyle Shepard 43:50.4 11:02.5 10:32.3 11:23.6 10:52.0
70 Brian Elmore 43:53.9 10:47.3 11:07.2 11:13.4 10:45.9
71 Brett Dightman 44:22.5 11:12.7 11:01.8 11:03.1 11:04.8
72 Juan Garcia Apex Racing/Cycle University 44:30.0 11:09.2 11:11.4 11:33.5 10:35.9
73 Eric Swanson 44:39.7 11:00.3 10:43.8 11:56.0 10:59.7
74 John Rodgers Misfitz (Gig Harbor Velo) -1 lap 13:27.0 10:53.8 11:04.7 -
75 Stephen Chowning -1 lap 12:22.5 12:00.0 11:56.7 -
76 Everett Burdick -1 lap 11:55.5 12:19.5 12:13.8 -
77 Jon Elliott Pacific Bike & Ski -3 laps 12:29.0 - - -
DNF Brian Holtzclaw DNF - - - -
DNF James Rial Team Platy DNF - - - -
DNF Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel DNF - - - -
DNF David Mckinnie Apex Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Greg Gizinski DNF - - - -
DNF Lars Pedersen Slalom Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Marc Savage LWV/Broadmark Capital DNF - - - -
DNF Craig Goodmansen Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Scott Mcbride Metier Racing And Coffee DNF - - - -
DNF Mark Kranwinkle DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem 43:45.3 13:16.1 10:20.7 10:09.2 9:59.3
2 Megan Northey Hagans Berman 43:57.1 13:15.5 10:13.5 10:17.5 10:10.5
3 Wendy Leber Nemesis Racing 45:00.7 13:19.9 10:19.9 10:49.8 10:31.1
4 Tracey Gramenz 45:06.7 13:15.2 10:13.5 11:21.6 10:16.4
5 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 45:10.0 14:15.0 10:24.1 10:18.8 10:12.2
6 Ainsley Close 45:40.6 14:10.2 10:25.5 10:37.7 10:27.2
7 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective 45:53.2 13:54.6 10:28.3 10:40.5 10:49.9
8 Lauren Schmidt SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 46:04.3 13:28.6 10:46.2 11:00.8 10:48.7
9 Lucia Vojtech 46:18.1 13:59.9 10:39.8 10:58.9 10:39.5
10 Cara Machacek Nomi Hand-Up Crew 46:57.9 14:04.4 11:04.1 11:03.6 10:45.8
11 Cooper Smith Pizza Pals 47:01.3 13:51.6 10:54.5 11:09.0 11:06.1
12 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins 47:24.4 14:20.8 10:57.9 11:13.2 10:52.4
13 Emily Nilson 47:33.8 14:38.3 10:59.7 11:00.3 10:55.6
14 Kristen Stouder 47:41.5 14:44.8 11:09.7 10:41.1 11:05.9
15 Wendy Graves Raise The Bar 47:46.6 14:52.1 11:00.5 10:48.6 11:05.4
16 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals 48:15.1 14:29.7 11:00.0 11:21.4 11:24.0
17 Moriah Patashnik NOMI Hand Up Crew 48:19.3 14:49.2 12:13.4 11:49.0 9:27.8
18 Nicole Denamur 48:22.3 14:32.5 11:19.6 11:20.4 11:09.7
19 Anna Johnson 48:39.7 14:48.8 11:01.3 11:25.7 11:23.8
20 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team -1 lap 14:33.3 11:31.4 11:20.5 -
21 Rachel Wood -1 lap 14:57.2 11:24.4 11:04.3 -
22 Franny Connolly Badass -1 lap 14:45.4 11:03.4 11:39.8 -
23 Liz Olsen Dyna Racing -1 lap 15:03.5 11:11.4 11:25.2 -
24 Jessie Culbert -1 lap 14:46.0 11:34.6 11:19.8 -
25 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman -1 lap 14:29.3 11:12.3 12:05.8 -
26 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes -1 lap 15:04.2 11:21.0 11:31.9 -
27 Stephanie Van eyk Slalom -1 lap 15:13.4 11:26.7 11:36.6 -
28 Suzy Bichl Pizza Pals -1 lap 15:09.3 12:03.3 11:30.8 -
29 Mariko Wei Egencia -1 lap 15:42.1 11:46.0 11:31.8 -
30 Lisa Toner Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 15:19.9 11:50.5 11:58.1 -
31 Julie Marien -1 lap 14:34.0 12:28.4 12:06.6 -
32 Kiersten George WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 15:09.5 12:03.8 12:21.4 -
33 Cortni Thrasher Queens Of Dirt -1 lap 15:22.2 12:04.0 12:20.4 -
34