Log In
Cross Revolution #1 • Sep 27 2015
4.8
1.7
3.8
4.7
3.3
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.7
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Smith GSX 31:09
2 Gered Doherty BLUE ROOSTER 31:54
3 Stuart Pflugrath 32:43
4 Lee Oshnock 33:46
5 Bill Mann 35:00
6 Ed Brewer BIKESPORT 37:19
7 Robert Beare 37:46
8 Lew Malakoff 28:52
9 Eric Brodsky 29:11
10 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 29:45
11 Aaron Anthony 29:49
12 Kevin Ormiston 30:34
13 Chris Colvin 30:42
14 Dillon Ford 31:14
15 Kevin Van hollebeke GO GRANDPA GO! RACING 31:15
DNF Sean French 8:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Shore BICYCLE CENTRES 35:33
2 Maddie Graham 37:01
3 Tracy Honour BIKESPORT 29:34
4 Kiersten George 29:55
5 Faye Christenberry 29:59
6 Kristine Ewing 31:22
7 Kelly Zuehlsdorff 32:20
8 Julie Allman EPIC RACING 33:31
9 Katie Colvin 33:33
10 Almie Borromeo SPOKESWOMEN RACING 34:10
11 Keely Meyers 37:56
12 Sandlin Seguin 41:06
14 Autumn Rockwell EPIC RACING 30:32
DNF Callie Mueller BALLISTIC BMX 27:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 1:06:03
2 Ben Storrar PDCC 1:08:08
3 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 1:09:01
4 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE 1:01:59
5 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 1:02:10
6 Nicholas Adsero AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 1:02:11
7 Lee Newkirk DYNA RACING TEAM 1:03:22
8 Colin Ferguson FANATIK 1:07:19
9 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 1:08:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 1:06:15
2 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:06:15
3 Greg Kauper BOAT STREET/RCR 1:06:29
4 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 1:07:15
5 Sean Kelsey AXIOM CYCLE U NORTH 1:07:46
6 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:08:10
7 Martin Turek PC4MEN CYCLING 1:08:13
8 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 1:08:15
9 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 1:01:18
10 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:02:09
11 David Hull 1:02:31
12 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MAN 1:02:52
13 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 1:02:55
14 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 1:04:00
15 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:04:45
16 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:04:54
17 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:05:10
18 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:05:55
19 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 1:07:35
20 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 1:08:15
21 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 1:01:22
24 Michael Mullen SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 1:05:19
DNF Joel Burklund PC4MEN CYCLING 50:26
DNF Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 43:27
DNF Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 34:05
DNF Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 40:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 1:02:17
2 Toby Swanson REVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:02:55
3 Funston Scott RAD RACING NW 1:04:53
4 Mitchell Thornton DYNA RACING 1:05:06
5 Joseph Mullan 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:05:09
6 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:05:24
7 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:06:28
8 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 1:06:37
9 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:06:46
10 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:07:59
11 Chris Rippey MENLO VELO CX 1:03:06
12 Leif Olson PC4 MEN 1:03:47
DNF David Richter HSP 6:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 42:57
2 Kristen Kelsey 43:00
3 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:35
4 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 44:04
5 Melanie Lewis AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 44:29
6 Jadine Riley SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 44:57
7 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 45:07
8 Delia Massey BICYCLE CENTRES 45:22
9 Julie Robertson zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 45:23
10 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 45:34
11 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 47:40
12 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:07
DNF Shannon Mallory JAMIS PRO CYCLING 22:27
DNF Kristi Berg AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 23:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski PC4 MEN RACING 48:08
2 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 48:38
3 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 49:23
4 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 49:42
5 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 49:55
6 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 50:10
7 Brent Morrow 50:13
8 Rick Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 50:38
9 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE SQUAD 50:41
10 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 50:44
11 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 50:45
12 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 51:12
13 Andrew Lamb FISCHER PLUMBING 51:22
14 David Hsu TEAM RED, WHITE, AND BLUE 51:25
15 Justin Berndt MAFIA RACING NW 52:01
16 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 52:03
17 Michael Swale Old Town Bicycle 52:12
18 Justin Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 52:43
19 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 52:51
20 Kevin Sayler 52:51
21 Tyler Miller 53:32
22 Dodi Nov JET CITY VELO 46:05
23 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 47:40
24 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 48:51
DNF Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 15:20
DNF Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 7:04
DNF Jack Stringham GARAGE RACING 0:15
DNF Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 0:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mack PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 48:34
2 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 48:57
3 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 49:14
4 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 50:30
5 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 50:42
6 Howard Freeman 50:47
7 John Drenning DYNA RACING 50:49
8 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 50:50
9 Shannon Kupfer DANNY SHANE 50:54
10 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 51:08
11 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 51:11
12 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 52:06
13 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 52:18
14 Dave Pearson BICYCLE CENTRES 52:27
15 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 52:29
16 Dominic D'angelo CYCLING NORTHWEST 53:05
17 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 53:11
18 Todd Cowles DYNA RACING 53:38
19 Lars Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING / FIRST ST 53:54
20 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 54:15
21 Dodi Nov JET CITY VELO 47:01
22 Jim Peterson HSPCC 47:20
23 Mike Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 47:47
24 Sven Koehler SVEN IS NOT NYS 47:50
25 Carl Anton N/A 48:23
26 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 49:37
27 Matt Muehlhausen FIRST STRIKE VELO 50:50
28 Ron Funston 51:58
29 Russ Rainforth AVANTI RACING CLUB 53:17
31 Robert Meyer JUICE PLUS+ 47:03
DNF Duncan Mcintosh 37:02
DNF Mark Watson DYNA RACING 22:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 49:47
2 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 49:48
3 Glen Conley NONE 52:43
4 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 52:44
5 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 46:04
6 Robert Milligan DYNA CYCLING TEAM 46:43
7 David Hull 53:24
DNF Tom Holmes N/A 15:48
DNF Alex Rising DYNA RACING 0:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mccleerey AUDI 46:10
2 Beddome Allen BIKESPORT 46:10
3 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 46:49
4 Miles Graydon DYNA RACING 47:01
5 Mahlon Houk AUDI CYCLING 48:03
6 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 48:06
7 Sterling Quinn 48:07
8 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:08
9 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:10
10 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:24
11 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 48:29
12 Jon Houk AUDI 48:36
13 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC / STRIX CYCLES 49:06
14 Keith Robinson TWO WHEELER DEALER 49:48
15 Scott Heinz 50:26
16 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 51:03
17 Shannon Mallory JAMIS PRO CYCLING 53:12
19 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 46:28
20 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 47:29
21 Brendan Onderbeke 54:46
22 Torrey Kuhlmann 46:43
DNF Robert Schwartz 45:08
DNF Sky Wilson BIKESPORT RACING 7:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Logan HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:58
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:15
3 Megan Fay HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:32
4 Claire Frost BICYCLE CENTRES 46:49
5 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:35
6 Carrie Beck HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:33
7 Elsa Klein TEAM LOSST 48:34
8 Robbie Phillips AVANTI RACING CLUB 49:04
9 Lori Brazil MAFIA RACING 49:16
10 Christina Polwarth DYNA 49:44
11 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:41
12 Nicole Capizzi BLUE ROOSTERS 51:02
13 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 42:37
14 Kelly Davis TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:12
15 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN 43:47
16 Adrienne Belliveau TEAM ROARING MOUSE 45:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sid Wray MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 42:01
2 Joshua Simmons OLD TOWN BIKE 44:23
3 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 44:46
4 Bob Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 45:04
5 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 45:19
6 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 45:38
7 Christian Schmalz ADVOCARE 46:45
8 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 46:51
9 Mallory Michael VELO SHUKSAN 47:10
10 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 47:26
11 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 47:27
12 Mathew Johnson 48:13
13 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:46
14 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 49:08
15 Simon Davies HSP 49:09
16 Aaron Kaufman VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 49:27
17 Kyle Trefry 49:43
18 Curtis Crape FANATIK 49:44
19 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 51:14
20 Phil Darringer 41:42
21 Jeff Feligno 41:45
22 Corey Lapinsky DYNA RACING TEAM 42:41
23 Shay Childress 43:01
24 Nathan Thayer KITSAP RACING 48:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. RACING TEAM 33:46
2 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 34:04
3 Barry Crist 20/20 FUEL 34:22
4 Brian Guthrie 34:32
5 Jaegan Smith 34:47
6 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 35:08
7 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 35:09
8 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 35:54
9 Larry Steinberg PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 35:55
10 Michael Mckinney BLUE ROOSTERS 35:57
11 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 36:25
12 Dan Gillespie 36:43
13 Greg Gizinski 36:47
14 Chris Hermoso 36:51
15 Ben Wolf SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 36:57
16 Scott Long PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 37:01
17 Ben Minicucci PACIFIC BICYCLE 37:19
18 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 37:22
19 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 37:26
20 Michael Mallor VELO SHUKSAN 37:49
21 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 37:51
22 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK, DIGITAL CONFLUENC 37:51
23 Glen Simecek 38:08
24 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 38:37
25 James Buchanan 39:00
26 Curt Anderson 39:12
27 Dan Von seggern 39:14
28 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:30
29 Kelly Muldrow 40:07
30 Darren Lupher NW VELO 40:07
31 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 40:40
32 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters 33:48
33 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 34:27
34 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 36:10
35 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 38:33
DNF Robert Paek FISCHER PLUMBING 14:04
DNF John Krass PACIFIC BIKE 15:57
DNF Glen Gronning 21:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Winslow TEAM DOUBLECHECK 35:56
2 Jeff Gibbs CUCINA FRESCA 38:12
3 Jeff Mason ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH WEST (ESNW) 38:51
4 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER 40:42
5 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 33:35
6 Nick White 35:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Lambe 41:58
2 Michael Simecek AUDI 42:00
3 Roy Sansell OOA 42:56
4 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 43:08
5 Ryan Clark 43:29
6 Martin Vaneycke TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 43:46
7 Harris Dunlap 43:47
8 Richard Shelmerdine BLUE ROOSTERS 44:03
9 Travis Caldwell MEAT SHOP RACING 44:53
10 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 44:56
11 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 45:04
12 Andrew Hull BROKEN SPOKE 45:22
13 Paul Josephson CYCLEU/APEX 45:56
14 Antonio Coria BLUE ROOSTER 45:59
15 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 46:00
16 Ethan Carlson 46:13
17 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:21
18 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 47:28
19 Timothy Welsh 47:35
20 Christopher Whiting 47:39
21 Finn Blackburn DEVO PB CATALYST KINETICS 47:58
22 David Brunelle PCP RACING 48:29
23 Will Cohlan 48:57
24 Peter Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 49:32
25 Ryan Stucky TEAM BLOTTO 49:37
26 Lawrence Cayton 49:38
27 Scott Miller HSP 50:34
29 Chris Leque CYCLEU/APEX 42:10
30 Reid Curry 42:34
31 Mark Werner TEAM MALICE 43:10
32 Daniel Rodriguez 43:51
33 Terence Shelton CUCINA FRESCA 43:54
34 Darnell Umagat SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 44:09
35 Tony Parker RCR 45:27
36 Daniel Martinez villa 45:57
37 Srinath Swaminathan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 46:27
38 David Hurt AUDI 48:35
39 Aaron Last BLUE ROOSTER 43:50
DNF Jim Englert CYCLEU/APEX 37:54
DNF Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 0:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida 48:27
2 Amanda Heep SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 48:38
3 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 49:18
4 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:11
5 Melissa Eamer 43:48
6 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:10
7 Julie Piasecki PGS 44:29
8 Mindy St onge VANDERKITTEN 44:40
9 Nicole Swan FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM 44:51
10 Wendy Leber MALICE 44:55
11 Lavonne Wilson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 44:59
12 Laura Leblanc 45:38
13 Adriane Hairston RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 46:03
14 Laura J sotelo UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 46:52
15 Lizzy Barker 47:15
16 Caryn Sengupta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:51
17 Mary Foster TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:24
DNF Frances Marquart 0:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 33:57
2 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER 35:56
3 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 36:34
4 David Mcintosh 38:37
5 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 32:36
6 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 33:55
7 Robert Beare 35:01
8 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 36:08
9 Marc Nordlund BALL BREAKER 36:51
10 James Wright SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 40:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 35:04
2 Lee Addison EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE UNIVERSITY NOR 35:30
3 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 36:41
4 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 30:05
5 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 30:24
6 Liam O'Brien 30:30
7 Alec Morgenson CYCLE U 30:45
8 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 31:05
9 Nathan Sabol MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 31:13
10 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 31:45
11 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 32:33
12 Jack B. stringham RAD RACING 32:38
13 Milo Mcintosh 32:39
14 Nicolas Darringer 33:12
15 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 33:26
16 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 35:03
17 Cooper Waters CYCLE U 35:37
18 Reid Hu 36:03
19 Connor Lamb 38:02
20 Alex Mueller BALLISTIC BMX 41:11
21 Demetri Levien CYCLEU/APEX 41:11
22 Alex Dewey 42:24
23 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 32:24
DNF Sebastian Beieler 11:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 30:02
2 Alexander Bennett CYCLE U 31:31
3 Michael Freeman CYCLE U 32:43
4 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 33:19
5 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 34:24
6 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 36:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 30:56
2 Matt Adolf CYCLE U JUNIORS 31:41
3 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 37:02
4 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 31:49
DNF Graham Cowles DYNA RACING 0:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Reid CYCLE U JUNIOR TEAM 10:46
2 Tomas Mcintosh 10:49
3 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 11:00
4 Harrison Lapinsky 14:12
5 Hudson Questad MOTOFISH RACING 19:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 38:55
2 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 30:10
3 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 37:37
4 Sarah Spencer BIKESPORT 38:13
5 Meilani Hsu RED ZONE CYCLING 43:31
DNF Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 10:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Funston RAD RACING NW 30:34
2 Anna Munoz SLALOM 31:53
3 Gretchen Gaspers 35:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 10:55
2 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 13:02
3 Charlotte Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 14:04
4 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 18:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller MY LOVELY WIFE 34:55
2 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 35:17
3 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 37:40
4 Michael Tanksley 38:13
5 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 38:23
6 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 39:21
7 Dennis Stumpp DYNA 39:35
8 Barry Johnson 39:37
9 Amos Galpin CONFLUENCE 39:38
10 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 40:25
11 Scott Moore 34:28
12 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 35:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 49:36
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 42:27
3 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 44:13
4 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 47:59
5 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 47:33
2 Sharon Gregg TEAM GROUP HEATH 48:04
3 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:39
4 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 49:27
5 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 50:14
6 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING 42:49
7 Emily Nevin MALICE 43:18
8 Kristy Andrews DYNA RACING TEAM 45:39
9 Dawn Hassel WOODINVILLE BIKE 45:43
10 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 51:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Groblewski IRT RACING 46:56
2 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:27
3 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 47:55
4 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:56
5 Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 48:02
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:08
7 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 48:32
8 Mitchell Harter 48:40
9 Brett Foster HODALA 48:46
10 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 49:08
11 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 49:08
12 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 50:31
13 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 50:45
14 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 50:45
15 Todd Anderson 50:59
16 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 52:13
17 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 53:20
18 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 53:24
19 Bob Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 53:31
20 Rob Piper DYNA RACING 53:44
21 Roy Sansell OOA 54:10
22 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 54:33
23 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:02
24 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:10
25 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS 47:57
26 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 48:26
27 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 49:32
28 Jim Englert CYCLEU/APEX 50:00
29 Chris Myrick 51:05
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 51:31
31 Kyle Schultz ATLX 47:36
DNF Eric Cockrell HSP/ HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 13:18
DNF Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 0:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:09
2 Mandi Hall BICYCLE CENTRES 48:50
3 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 49:51
4 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS 47:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1