Log In
HPCX • Oct 31 2010
5.3
0
0
5.5
0
Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Van wart Team Town Cycle 0:36:16
2 Elias Bull 0:00:26
3 Ben Stein Colavita Racing 0:01:37
4 Stephen Spiller Colavita-Baci U19 0:01:59
5 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing 0:03:08
6 Jimmy Maurer C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:04:45
7 Ian Curtis 0:05:46
8 Louis Alhage 0:10:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Garcia Team Alliance Environmental 946 0:36:1
2 Jennifer Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 947 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:42:19
2 Michael Yozell PAVALLEYS.Com 0:00:41
3 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00:41
4 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 0:01:06
5 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 0:01:19
6 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team 0:01:26
7 Troy Kimball Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital 0:01:45
8 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:01:45
9 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team 0:01:45
10 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing 0:02:01
11 Andy Gorski 0:02:05
12 Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 0:02:05
13 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling. 0:02:05
14 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of Am 0:02:44
15 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga 0:02:59
16 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:02:59
17 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 0:03:15
18 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:03:15
19 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 0:03:15
20 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 0:03:31
21 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing 0:03:31
22 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:03:44
23 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 0:03:47
24 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic / Beacon cycling 0:03:47
25 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO Kings 0:03:57
26 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles 0:03:57
27 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:04:05
28 Donald Snoop jr jr. 0:04:10
29 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henrys Team 0:04:10
30 John Cutler Haymarket / SEAVS 0:04:10
31 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 0:04:35
32 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 0:04:35
33 Charles Chichester Easy Riders 0:05:02
34 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware 0:05:09
35 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com 0:05:27
36 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com 0:05:47
37 Nathan Ruch 0:06:05
38 Jim Vreeland High Gear Cyclery 0:06:05
39 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing 0:06:22
40 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 0:06:22
41 Martin Jones ProBikeKit.com / Van Dessel 0:06:26
42 Charles Erndl Watchung wheelman/High Gear cyclery 0:06:26
43 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 0:06:35
44 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:06:44
45 Dan Coleman Colavita Racing 0:06:44
46 Karl Rahn 0:07:00
47 Marc Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:07:00
48 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:07:17
49 Jim Feehan Kissena 0:08:21
50 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 0:08:42
51 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS lap
52 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS lap
53 Kenny Balcerski Kenny Glass lap
54 Fafar Bayat Strictly Bicycles lap
55 Tara Parsons lap
56 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV lap
57 Samuel Zara Colavita Racing (NJ/NY Masters) lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney Liberty Cycle 0:34:52
2 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team 0:00:41
3 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:00:52
4 Art White Team Campmor 0:01:05
5 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:01:17
6 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle 0:01:42
7 David Stokes Kissena 0:01:49
8 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 0:02:08
9 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset 0:02:17
10 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen 0:02:27
11 Bob Perna beans bikes 0:03:06
12 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 0:03:06
13 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:03:06
14 Michael Chizkov Bicycle Therapy 0:03:41
15 Jerry Weiner Guy's Racing Club 0:05:04
16 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing 0:05:04
17 Stephen Carroll Pro Peddles 0:06:44
18 Eugene Colon Massapequa Park Bicycle Club
19 Ron Abramson lap
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Shea EECT/kreb cycle 0:36:32
2 Diane Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00:20
3 Ellen White Team Campmor 0:00:29
4 Leslie Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/Pro Air HF 0:01:14
5 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 0:02:05
6 Anne Rock C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:03:01
7 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:03:22
8 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 0:05:03
9 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden 0:05:47
10 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Devonshire Dental/Cycle Loft 0:09:17
11 Sherri Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:09:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Garges Lamprey Systems 0:31:33
2 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:30
3 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:00:44
4 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:44
5 Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:52
6 Rich Weinstock Van Dessel 0:00:52
7 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club 0:01:05
8 David Kahl Unattached 0:01:05
9 David Baker Liberty Cycle 0:01:18
10 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear 0:01:18
11 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's 0:01:18
12 Mark Salazar skylands cycling 0:01:18
13 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 0:01:18
14 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:01:18
15 Lawrence Henderson blackbear cycling 0:01:39
16 Edward Haack Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 0:01:39
17 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:01:39
18 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 0:01:39
19 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft Cycling Team 0:01:51
20 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 0:01:55
21 Dan Tarrant Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen 0:01:55
22 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 0:02:14
23 Ben Tufford MTBNJ.com-Halter's 0:02:14
24 Scott Prosser 0:02:14
25 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 0:02:14
26 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:02:48
27 Jeff Owens Kissena 0:02:56
28 Daniel Mcmahon CyclingReporter.com 0:03:05
29 Brian Wester Philadelphia Cyclismo 0:03:19
30 Mark Kouri Peloton Cycles 0:03:19
31 Mitchell Jacobs 0:03:27
32 David Tragna Westwood Velo 0:03:31
33 Lars Jacobsen cycle-smart 0:03:31
34 James Wilbur Team Campmor 0:03:36
35 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles 0:03:36
36 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 0:03:45
37 Ian Landau CyclingReporter.com 0:03:45
38 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 0:03:45
39 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo 0:03:45
40 Al Curtis Bethel Cycle 0:03:53
41 Robert Lamb Beans Bikes / East Coast Dirt Bags 0:03:53
42 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:00
43 Eben Weiss GS Gotham/Toga/AYHSMB Racing 0:04:00
44 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 0:04:00
45 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:04:00
46 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:04:11
47 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 0:04:18
48 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:18
49 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:04:24
50 David Van wart Team Town Cycle 0:04:24
51 George Vlahogiannis JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 0:04:24
52 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 0:04:24
53 Bruce Hotaling Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co 0:04:24
54 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 0:04:36
55 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 0:04:44
56 Bob Kennelly HALTERS CYCLE (BTEAM) 0:04:53
57 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes - Kim's Bike 0:04:53
58 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:05:01
59 Marc Bechtold 0:05:08
60 Kevin Kuzas 0:05:36
61 Bruce Mclaughlin Bikesport 0:05:46
62 Dan Killingsworth HUP United 0:05:53
63 Toby Jones Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike 0:06:25
64 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 0:06:39
65 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists 0:06:39
66 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:06:39
67 Ralph Miccio 0:06:39
68 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 0:06:53
69 Andrew Singson Highland Park Hermes 0:06:53
70 Brian Rosenblatt Team Somerset 0:07:00
71 Richard Gonzalez BiKyle/Mazur Coaching 0:07:15
72 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles 0:07:20
73 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles 0:07:28
74 Glen Calhoun 0:07:58
75 Scott Sladovnik Unattached 0:08:12
76 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA 0:08:19
77 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 0:08:23
78 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing lap
79 William Pitcher lap
Starters:83   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith 0:44:40
2 Nick Bennette Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00:02
3 Gunnar Bergey C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00:02
4 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 0:00:02
5 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00:02
6 Cameron Dodge 0:00:02
7 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00:33
8 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:41
9 Jeffrey Wat Burnham Racing 0:01:07
10 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:01:07
11 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:01:07
12 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:01:07
13 Dave Trimble 0:01:17
14 Soren Klingsporn Rockstar Racing/Signaure Cycles 0:01:17
15 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy 0:01:51
16 Alejandro Guzman 0:02:04
17 Charles Thompson Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:02:04
18 Jeffrey Ingraham FinKraft Cycling Team 0:02:14
19 Paul Stanton 0:02:14
20 Marc Wolman QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 0:02:14
21 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:02:26
22 Dan Ipp RIT Cycling 0:02:26
23 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:02:40
24 Michael Gagliano 0:02:40
25 Chris Mondiek RIT Cycling 0:02:40
26 Kenneth Lundgren Northeastern Hardware 0:02:40
27 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:02:51
28 Colin Sandberg Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:02:58
29 David Casale Tri-State Velo 0:03:03
30 Joe Pigga Chester County Velo- Smedley/Iron H 0:03:09
31 Ryan Heerschap Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft 0:03:09
32 Francesco Arbolino CRCA / Team Teany 0:03:09
33 Richard Jones Road Runners Bicycles 0:03:09
34 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:03:25
35 Saverio Fiorino CyclingReporter.com 0:03:25
36 William Atkinson 0:03:25
37 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen 0:03:25
38 Alexander Bremer 0:03:25
39 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 0:03:42
40 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 0:03:42
41 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 0:03:42
42 Brian Quinn CyclingReporter.com 0:03:57
43 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:04:03
44 Cody Gillenwater QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:04:28
45 Marco Mora TEAMORA ECUADOR SIDSBIKES NY 0:04:28
46 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:04:29
47 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club 0:04:38
48 Jason Wood Evolution Racing 0:04:45
49 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:05:03
50 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 0:05:26
51 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling 0:05:37
52 Tadeusz Marszalek unattached 0:05:44
53 William Cukierski Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:05:44
54 Joseph Hu QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 0:05:53
55 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji 0:06:18
56 Adolfo Rodriguez PTCYCLES/Highland Park Hermes p/b K 0:06:31
57 Marcin Gembicki Marty's DO i 0:06:45
58 Jake Davidson C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:07:38
59 Patrick Snoop Verge Sport Test Pilot 0:07:48
60 Martin Kozera 0:07:58
61 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:08:27
62 Thomas Buttner Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:08:55
63 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK lap
64 Felipe Leite Sid's Bikes lap
65 Nicholas Salerno DeathRow Velo lap
66 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 lap
Starters:81   Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:35:55
2 Michelle Bishop Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing 0:00:27
3 Tara Walhart Team Campmor 0:00:47
4 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:01:58
5 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:02:12
6 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 0:02:12
7 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:02:20
8 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:02:20
9 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:02:20
10 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 0:02:20
11 Cati Scheifele Bean's Racing 0:02:20
12 Allison Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport 0:02:42
13 Molly Hurford Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:02:42
14 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:02:52
15 Leah Waldman Pure Energy Cycling - ProAirHFA 0:02:52
16 Bailey Semian Team Alliance Environmental 0:03:02
17 Kirsten Begg-swider Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 0:03:02
18 Aice Henriques 0:03:19
19 Angelia Fick 0:03:35
20 Karen Bechtold Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:03:59
21 Ashley Rodrigues-reed 0:04:27
22 Maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 0:04:52
23 Melanie Glenn QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:04:52
24 Katherine Russell Team Somerset 0:05:13
25 Tamara Cabalu QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com 0:05:23
26 Brandee Blasi 0:05:35
27 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:05:45
28 Diane Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:05:45
29 Armeina Donovan 0:06:20
30 Kelley Bethoney Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing T 0:06:24
31 Jessica Hall 0:06:45
32 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:06:58
33 Michelle Lee Kissena 0:06:58
34 Lauren Festa Easy Riders 0:08:32
35 Melissa Cameron 0:08:32
36 Kristin Lamb Beans Bikes / East Coast Dirt Bags 0:09:24
37 Jocelyn Gertel Montclair Cyclists 0:09:24
38 Karina Demair Rutgers University Cycling Team 0:09:54
39 Sheryl Senczakiewicz Team Death Row Velo lap
40 Gabrielle Rossi lap
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport 0:33:39
2 Caleb Holmes 0:00:00
3 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 0:00:09
4 Francesco Arbolino CRCA / Team Teany 0:00:09
5 Tom Elliot Guys Racing 0:00:22
6 Carlos Martinez 0:00:49
7 Glenn Ferreira 0:00:49
8 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVelocity 0:00:49
9 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:01:05
10 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 0:01:23
11 Daniel Habig 0:01:30
12 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:01:30
13 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:01:30
14 Sean Tarricone 0:01:39
15 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:01:44
16 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 0:01:57
17 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 0:02:02
18 Anthony So Team Independence 0:02:02
19 Sean Runnette CRCofA/Pete's Bike/Bridgewater Marb 0:02:02
20 Scott Green Spud Racing 0:02:19
21 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing 0:02:24
22 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:02:24
23 Sean Mooney Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts 0:02:24
24 Sean Pasieka Getaway Cycle Center 0:02:24
25 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 0:02:24
26 David Van wart Team Town Cycle 0:02:40
27 Joseph Petrarea 0:02:40
28 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen 0:02:54
29 Nicholas Alutin Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital 0:03:01
30 Richard Henning Kissena 0:03:09
31 Dillon Van wart Team Town Cycle 0:03:09
32 Adolfo Rodriguez PTCYCLES/Highland Park Hermes p/b K 0:03:09
33 Marc Innella Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 0:03:09
34 Rob Glick 0:03:09
35 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 0:03:25
36 Jonathan Sellers 0:03:25
37 Joseph Kosa 0:03:25
38 Tyler Smith 0:03:36
39 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:03:36
40 Jay Nossen Highland Park Hermes/Kim's Bike Sho 0:03:36
41 Eric Marowitz Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of 0:03:46
42 Chris Santalucia MTBNJ-Halters 0:03:46
43 Jared Borowik Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:04:01
44 Gary Thornton B&C 0:04:09
45 Ian King 0:04:19
46 Taylor Antrim unattached 0:04:25
47 James Gironta 0:04:34
48 Matthew Rossi CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephy 0:05:02
49 Tim Graham 0:05:07
50 Bill Moss 0:05:07
51 Ali Aslam Bull City Cycling 0:05:13
52 Nicholas Hoenemeyer CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephy 0:05:27
53 John Romain Bethel Cycle 0:05:37
54 Eric Capers 0:05:48
55 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo 0:05:48
56 Jerry Troiano 0:06:00
57 David Sanossian Kissena Cycling Club 0:06:06
58 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:06:06
59 Eric Sandrow Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of 0:06:06
60 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:06:18
61 Mark Sumner Get-A-Way Cycle Center 0:06:25
62 James Ambrosini 0:06:25
63 Cristian Adams Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:06:59
64 Greg Camia Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:07:07
65 Tim Conway Liberty Cycle 0:07:07
66 Norman Hullinger EBS Racing - Off the Back Training 0:07:13
67 David Kubilas 0:07:13
68 Mark Menter High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen 0:07:28
69 Scott Hemingway Hemingway Electric 0:07:49
70 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:07:55
71 Craig Rotile Tenafly Road Dawgz 0:08:04
72 Al Clancy 0:08:34
73 Michael Cotton unattached 0:08:52
74 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:09:32
75 Rich Kasan 0:09:32
76 Paul Ingeis 0:09:54
77 Nick Tambe Getaway Cycle Center lap
78 Mark Schwartz lap
79 William Underwood lap
80 Steve Lee Steve Lee lap
81 Tim Quinn Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C lap
82 George Volker Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of Am lap
83 George Ghanim Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' lap
84 John Carbonara Boss Racing lap
85 Ryan Russ lap
86 Esteban Velasquez lap
87 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club lap
88 Philip Connelly lap
89 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist lap
Starters:97   Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HF 0:47:23
2 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 0:00:13
3 Kyle Miller 0:01:00
4 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:01:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Scherz Cyfac-Champion System P/B Revolutio 1:01:57
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:00:25
3 Craig Richey CyclocrossRacing.com p/b Blue 0:00:25
4 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 0:00:25
5 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel Cyclocross 0:00:32
6 Ryan Knapp BikeReg.com 0:00:50
7 Luca Damiani Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:01:09
8 Nicholas Keough Champion Systems p/b Keough Cyclocr 0:01:19
9 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes 0:01:25
10 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:02:03
11 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:02:26
12 Jonny Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling 0:02:50
13 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman LLP 0:02:56
14 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 0:03:07
15 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:04:04
16 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike 0:04:08
17 John Burns Bikeman.com 0:04:14
18 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:05:05
19 Matt Spohn Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p 0:05:35
20 Lisban Quintero CRCA/Foundation 0:05:58
21 Jesse Keough Champion Systems p/b Keough Cyclocr 0:06:28
22 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo 0:06:41
23 Christopher Consorto Louis Garneau 0:07:55
24 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 2 lap
25 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 2 lap
26 David Sommerville Cyfac-Champion System P/B Revolutio 2 lap
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 1 1
2 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2 2
3 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 3
4 Kristin Gavin Team Cystic Fibrosis 4
5 Carolyn Popovic PAValleys.com 5
6 Patty Buerkle Haymarket / SEAVS 6
7 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 7
8 Emily Thurston Missing Link/ 3rd Rail 8
9 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke 9 3
10 Katrina Dowidchuk Team TBB/Deep Blue 10 4
11 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 11
12 Erica Yozell PAValleys.com 12 5
13 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 13
14 Lauri Webber Secret Henrys Team 14 6
15 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists 15 7
16 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 16
17 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 17 8
18 Nina *santiago Watchung Wheelmen 18 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3