Log In
Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw • Nov 14 2021 • Enumclaw, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
4.9
6.4
3.9
4.1
3.9
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
6.4
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Briggs 35:18:00
2 Austin Myers BONEKREW 37:04:00
3 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 38:25:00
4 Michael Cupp ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 38:39:00
5 Braden Lapp 38:35:00
6 Nigel Stuke 39:38:00
7 Nathan Black 39:39:00
8 Tim Runge 40:18:00
9 Allen Chao 41:26:00
10 Cristopher Garduno luna 42:06:00
11 Don Mcbride UNAVITA RACING 43:50:00
12 Mitch Nelson 44:15:00
13 Eryn Maris UNATTACHED 45:18:00
14 Clint Valentine TWINSTRAND BIOSCIENCES 31:08:00
15 Jason Devoir 32:12:00
16 Ryan Edwards NONE 34:28:00
17 Gabe Hammond 35:24:00
18 Ezequiel Andres UNAVITA 40:13:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:14:00
2 Michelle Valko 46:42:00
3 Karlye Mickley 46:52:00
4 Riley Macaulay 46:45:00
5 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:45:00
6 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:49:00
7 Morgan Williams 49:48:00
8 Emily Dellert 51:36:00
9 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 52:00:00
10 Jenna Moog 57:09:00
11 Tracy Tran BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 1:01:28
DNF Taylor Severns BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 17:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Athlete TEAM ELAPSED
1 Brian Myers HODALA 1:02:54
2 Rainier Schaefer 1:04:57
3 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 1:05:12
4 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 1:05:27
5 Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 1:05:32
6 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL DESIGN 1:06:20
7 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:06:58
8 Kellen Rack 57:24:00
9 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 1:02:40
DNF Ira Armad RCCSEA 10:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:02:12
2 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 1:02:36
3 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 1:03:07
4 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:03:38
5 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 1:04:23
6 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:25
7 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 1:06:06
8 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 1:06:18
9 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 1:06:31
10 Ron Schmeer KR CYCLING 56:14:00
11 Barney Gill HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 56:32:00
12 Richard Mcclung BROADMARK CYCLING TEAM 56:58:00
13 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 57:05:00
14 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 57:30:00
15 Radoslav Klco 58:14:00
16 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 58:47:00
17 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:50:00
18 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:11:00
19 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:00:01
20 David Karman 1:00:07
21 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:00:16
22 Mark Freda HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:00:59
23 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:56
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN 36:18:00
DNF Zack Phillips PCP RACING 10:59
DNF Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 47:40:00
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 48:06:00
3 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 49:27:00
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 51:53:00
5 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 53:45:00
DNF Robbie Phillips PCP RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Wade AUDI 45:50:00
2 Adam Saegebarth 46:43:00
3 Justin Merle ADEQUATE 46:52:00
4 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 47:04:00
5 Joshua Melanson 48:08:00
6 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 48:28:00
7 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:50:00
8 Adam Abrams CASCADIA WHEEL CO. DIRT 49:16:00
9 Tyler Miller AUDI 49:41:00
10 Tyson Danilson GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 50:53:00
11 Kip Carleton SHRIMP CHIP KIDS 51:25:00
12 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 44:14:00
DNF Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 16:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alasdair Turner 32:40:00
2 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 32:49:00
3 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 33:05:00
4 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 33:18:00
5 Justin Captis PREMIER RACING 33:42:00
6 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 33:58:00
7 Nat Pellman HODALA 34:02:00
8 Frederick Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 34:13:00
9 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 34:10:00
10 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 34:11:00
11 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 34:43:00
12 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 35:05:00
13 Tim Lewis ICDK 35:28:00
14 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 36:02:00
15 Pieter Mulier 36:05:00
16 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 36:06:00
17 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 36:20:00
18 Eric Kolve 36:22:00
19 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 36:50:00
20 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 37:17:00
21 Warland Wight GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 37:29:00
22 David Cook CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 37:46:00
23 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 38:12:00
24 Marco Desimone BOOGER 38:57:00
25 Scott Mcnees TEAM NEMESIS 39:07:00
26 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 39:35:00
27 Eric Kamila 39:58:00
28 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 40:06:00
29 Wayne Wakeman 40:09:00
30 Mark Orr EGENCIA 44:49:00
DNF Jim Boyd CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 11:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 34:11:00
2 Bernie Miller NONE 34:42:00
3 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 34:46:00
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 35:10:00
5 Todd Reedy 35:16:00
6 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 36:14:00
7 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 37:03:00
8 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 37:21:00
9 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 38:11:00
10 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 40:29:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 54:26:00
2 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 57:44:00
3 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:46:00
4 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 44:13:00
5 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 45:22:00
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:35:00
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 46:28:00
8 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:12:00
9 Vicky Spring 47:44:00
10 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 49:26:00
11 Karen Metcalfe UNAVITA RACING 51:15:00
12 Jean Fisher COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 54:59:00
13 Kate Oliver PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 55:48:00
14 Melissa Johnston CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 1:00:25
15 Frances Marquart UNAVITA 48:35:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Walstad 31:20:00
2 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 31:51:00
3 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 32:01:00
4 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 32:36:00
5 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 32:58:00
6 Saul Farber 33:00:00
7 Paulius Juodisius TACO TIME NW 33:48:00
8 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 33:54:00
9 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 34:25:00
10 Brent Binge 34:48:00
11 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:17:00
12 Basil Fedorchenko 36:04:00
13 Nathan Todd 36:20:00
14 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 38:17:00
15 Tim Goggin 38:33:00
16 Mark Orr EGENCIA 39:00:00
17 Tim Waterhouse 39:15:00
18 Greg Gizinski CHAINSLAP RACING 41:57:00
19 Zach Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 38:53:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Mount 33:55:00
2 Nathan Holmes BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 33:51:00
3 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 34:08:00
4 Paul Faestel 34:33:00
5 Kevin Klein PCP RACING 34:54:00
6 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 35:03:00
7 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 35:17:00
8 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 35:10:00
9 Erik Johnson CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 35:14:00
10 Chris Sexton TACO TIME NW 35:28:00
11 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 35:31:00
12 Chris Kinsella 35:56:00
13 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP 36:01:00
14 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 36:42:00
15 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 37:01:00
16 Brian Marr BOOGER 37:42:00
17 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 37:57:00
18 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 38:32:00
19 Jeff Hoppe CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:41:00
20 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 38:48:00
21 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 39:29:00
22 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 39:38:00
23 Todd Mason NONE 39:58:00
24 Edward Holt 24:51:00
25 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 37:18:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 36:35:00
2 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 37:02:00
3 Stewart Delaire COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 37:15:00
4 Wesley Toller 38:06:00
5 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:12:00
6 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 39:10:00
7 Eric Norris THE GRAVEL RIDERS 39:56:00
8 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 40:35:00
9 Mike Doherty 40:41:00
10 Peter Krautwald 41:07:00
11 Mike Anderson 42:00:00
12 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 42:25:00
13 Robert Duffy 42:28:00
14 Chris Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 42:50:00
15 Tom Kirkendall 43:51:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 58:27:00
2 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 1:00:39
3 Kacey Campbell 1:01:18
4 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 1:02:01
5 Evan Geary 1:02:26
6 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:03:12
7 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:03:22
8 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:04:08
9 Maarten Brugmans AUDI 1:06:20
10 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 1:07:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Estep TEAM THRIVE 46:49:00
2 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 46:53:00
3 Bronwynn Gar-aouy FOUNT CYCLING 47:09:00
4 Julie Robertson-zivin TEAM THRIVE 48:19:00
5 Monilee Keller BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:20:00
6 Kathryn Staver BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:35:00
7 Myla Doane 50:36:00
8 Claire Reinert 53:53:00
DNF Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 43:11:00
2 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:28:00
3 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 43:35:00
4 Walker Bohannan PIZZA PALS 44:06:00
5 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:23:00
6 Ryan Dennison AUDI 44:45:00
7 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 44:59:00
8 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 46:58:00
9 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 48:32:00
10 Theo Floor AUDI 49:52:00
11 Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 50:00:00
12 Zac Strode 51:05:00
13 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 51:54:00
DNF Joe Spranger FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 24:18:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 50:11:00
2 Elizabeth Putnam TEAM THRIVE 51:26:00
3 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 51:51:00
4 Sonya Jampel BREAKFAST RACING TREAM 52:33:00
5 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 53:50:00
6 Claire Law AUDI 55:13:00
7 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 56:23:00
8 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 57:27:00
10 Samantha Devoir AUDI 45:26:00
11 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 49:22:00
12 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 51:13:00
DNF Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:54:00
DNF Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 26:23:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 30:32:00
2 Kevin Merkling 31:12:00
3 Anthony Gunderson 31:26:00
4 Alec Burks BONEKREW 31:56:00
5 Brendan Long APEX RACING 32:07:00
6 Nolan Jensen BICYCLE ADVENTURES 32:47:00
7 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 32:55:00
8 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 33:07:00
9 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 33:57:00
10 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTION 34:06:00
11 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:31:00
12 Dane Ballou HAGENS BERMAN 35:43:00
13 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 36:07:00
14 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:08:00
15 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 36:10:00
16 Andrew Babcock CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 37:01:00
17 Kyle Stanton-wyman 37:03:00
18 Blaine Nesbit 37:35:00
19 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:59:00
20 Alex Lahti STEVE LOVES FEET 43:47:00
DNF Isaac Franklin MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION FIRST STRIKE VE 12:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 43:08:00
2 Stella Bressler HUPKIT.COM 44:31:00
3 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 46:44:00
4 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 46:30:00
5 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 47:34:00
6 Jess Thompson SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:29:00
7 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 47:37:00
8 Mary Sterrett SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:59:00
9 Kim Schroeder SPOKESWOMEN RACING 49:18:00
10 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 49:33:00
11 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 51:30:00
12 Lindsay Frederick 52:07:00
13 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 53:03:00
14 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 38:47:00
15 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 43:04:00
DNF Claire Mcdermott BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 15:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 34:27:00
2 Carson Hedrick 35:27:00
3 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 36:40:00
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING 37:13:00
5 David Mcintosh 40:07:00
6 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 41:09:00
7 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 42:50:00
8 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 45:48:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 26:07:00
2 Boris Grant-riess 27:19:00
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 28:25:00
4 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 28:47:00
5 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 28:50:00
6 Owen Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 28:56:00
7 Ilan Vargas 31:18:00
8 Cullen Turner 31:58:00
9 Dylan Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:41:00
10 Keegan Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 33:08:00
11 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:56:00
12 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:42
13 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 18:54
14 Isaac Varnell GRIT CITY HEALTH 22:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 23:53
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 24:16:00
3 Van Myers HODALA 25:20:00
4 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 25:23:00
5 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 26:49:00
6 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 29:24:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Fowler TEAM BOOGER 26:24:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:50
2 Gage Jarrett PSC 17:03
3 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 17:13
4 Gavin Fairbanks FAIRBANKS BROTHERS RACING 17:16
5 Jameson Culbert 18:16
6 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 18:58
7 Cooper Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 19:45
8 Henry Walstad 20:47
9 Matteo Guarda blanchard 21:26
10 Xander Ferguson 636 30:52:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 30:49:00
2 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 32:53:00
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:49:00
4 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 18:21
5 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 19:45
6 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 20:24
7 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 20:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 27:57:00
2 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 28:11:00
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 32:26:00
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 33:16:00
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 34:08:00
6 Sydney Hawthorne NWCX PROJECT 34:27:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 28:24:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:03
2 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING 22:49
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson NONE 34:16:00
2 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 34:27:00
3 Roy Colven NONE 35:53:00
4 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 36:21:00
5 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 38:00:00
6 Glen Conley NONE 38:34:00
7 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 39:54:00
8 James Wagner CASCADIA WHEEL DIRT TEAM 40:26:00
9 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 41:26:00
10 John Ramey 43:14:00
11 David Molenaar COUNTEY GREEN TURF FARM CBC RACING 44:08:00
12 Matt Baumgartner PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 30:31:00
DNF Tom Holmes N/A 13:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:46:00
2 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 43:09:00
3 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:36:00
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:15:00
5 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 45:04:00
6 Emil Hillding 45:30:00
7 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 46:00:00
8 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 46:28:00
9 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:48:00
10 Mike Keller SPAAAAAAAAAACE CADET RACING 46:56:00
11 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 47:20:00
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 47:27:00
13 Bryan Smith PIZZA PALS 48:11:00
14 Quincy Gill 48:39:00
15 Nathan Atkins HODALA 49:12:00
16 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 49:09:00
17 Greg Miller BOB MILLER FOUNDATION 51:39:00
18 Van Myers HODALA 52:37:00
19 Levi Hamilton OTB MECHANICS UNION 52:33:00
20 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 52:38:00
21 Randy Salamon4 HODALA 54:26:00
22 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 54:51:00
23 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 56:20:00
24 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:29:00
25 Alvaro Juarez HILLTOP DIRT RESEARCH 41:35:00
26 David Karman 43:29:00
27 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 45:15:00
28 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 46:48:00
29 Ian Macleod OCHO 47:33:00
DNF Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 12:03
DNF Brian Myers HODALA 13:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler HODALA 46:06:00
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 52:34:00
3 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 52:27:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1