Log In
CXR #1 Arlington • Sep 19 2021 • Arlington, WA
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
4.3
3.5
3.5
2.8
2.4
Possible Drizzle, 58 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.5
Accel
2.8
Tech
2.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild 31:30:00 4
2 Leo Berk Solid Brown 31:49:00 4
3 Sebastian Beieler 33:19:00 4
4 Jordan Wiegman 33:47:00 4
5 Nicholas Ng 34:04:00 4
6 Michael Cupp Organic Gnar Harvest 34:23:00 4
7 Ben Galbraith Alki Velo Club 35:06:00 4
8 Nin Truong Northstar 35:06:00 4
9 Tim Bond Seattle Cyclist Discord 35:33:00 4
10 Tim Waterhouse 36:40:00 4
11 Jason Ferleman 38:02:00 4
12 Kerry Pray Univita 38:46:00 4
13 Justin Begus 26:47:00 3
14 Gabe Hammond 28:09:00 3
DNF Jack Friedman 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Haley Piper 36:01:00 4
2 Haley West 36:08:00 4
3 Robyn Wilbar Breakfast Racing Team 36:26:00 4
4 Jenna Moog 40:08:00 4
5 Maya Wormwood Breakfast Racing Team 43:54:00 4
6 Lottie Macaulay friedman 45:52:00 4
8 Marley Blonsky Pizza Pals 38:31:00 3
DNF Valerie Spencer 32:24:00 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Myers Hodala 54:03:00 7
2 Nick Turner 20/20 Fuel 54:04:00 7
3 Rainier Schaefer 55:21:00 7
4 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo 55:24:00 7
5 Adam Worobec Traversal Design 55:37:00 7
6 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 56:04:00 7
7 Chris Pappathopoulos 57:55:00 7
8 Patrick Mccabe Team Grit City Health 1:00:17 7
9 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 50:29:00 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Calvin Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 54:31:00 7
2 Doug Carlton Keller-Rohrback 55:09:00 7
3 Jason Gowans Audi Cycling 55:23:00 7
4 James Christensen 55:54:00 7
5 Randy Manion Audi 56:19:00 7
6 Craig Undem Rad Cycle U 56:42:00 7
7 Chris Adolf Dana Strong/Triplesports/Fell Swoop 56:43:00 7
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 56:50:00 7
9 Alec Duxbury Kr Cycling 56:53:00 7
10 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing 57:08:00 7
11 Pat Miller Hagens Berman 57:22:00 7
12 Steven Robinson 57:26:00 7
13 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Company Race Team 57:28:00 7
14 Conrad Kornmann 57:36:00 7
15 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 57:44:00 7
16 Mark Doane 58:21:00 7
17 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 58:08:00 7
18 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Realty Corp 58:30:00 7
19 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team 58:25:00 7
20 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing Nw 48:44:00 6
21 Michael Murdin Dropbar Racing 49:09:00 6
22 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:55:00 6
23 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 50:52:00 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jodi Duquette Egencia 42:59:00 5
2 Malia Greening Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Perma 43:25:00 5
3 Lea Stralka Homegrown Racing 43:58:00 5
4 Elise Donovan Teamodz 44:30:00 5
5 Joanna Mensher Keller Rorhback 45:26:00 5
6 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 45:39:00 5
7 Geraldine Vander haegen Cbc Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 47:13:00 5
8 Kristi Berg Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks Bicycle Ce 47:32:00 5
9 Lucia Vojtech 50:28:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / Wcx 51:16:00 7
2 Kacey Campbell Pcp 51:48:00 7
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 51:55:00 7
4 Kenneth Rizer 51:59:00 7
5 Mark Severy Premier Racing 53:01:00 7
6 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 53:17:00 7
7 Brian Baumhover Audi 53:33:00 7
8 Steve Westover Team Booger 54:14:00 7
9 Evan Geary 55:09:00 7
10 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management 55:21:00 7
11 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Racing 55:37:00 7
12 Aidan At None 56:46:00 7
13 Jonathan Popescu Audi 56:48:00 7
14 Dan Mensher Keller-Rohrback 49:04:00 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 42:02:00 5
2 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive 43:08:00 5
3 Karine Valliant-Saunders Thrive 43:11:00 5
4 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 43:48:00 5
5 Callah Robinson Nwcx Project 43:54:00 5
6 Myla Doane 44:32:00 5
7 Laura Jeddeloh Keller-Rohrback 45:18:00 5
8 Kathryn Staver Breakfast Racing Team 45:20:00 5
9 Rosalind Patterson Team Thrive 45:23:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alasdair Turner 49:52:00 6
2 Tyler Miller Audi 50:03:00 6
3 Blaine Felton Taco Time Nw Cycling Team 51:45:00 6
4 Justin Merle 51:49:00 6
5 Matt Seguin Unavita Racing 52:12:00 6
6 Justin Widlund Form+Data 52:55:00 6
7 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 53:01:00 6
8 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 53:14:00 6
9 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 54:04:00 6
10 Millan Alonso Egencia 47:57:00 5
11 Mark Fiorentino 49:26:00 5
12 Joshua Melanson 52:29:00 5
DNF Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 2:53 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Locke Cascadia Wheel Co. 40:48:00 5
2 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 41:10:00 5
3 Scott Barr Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 41:39:00 5
4 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 42:01:00 5
5 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 42:10:00 5
6 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 42:12:00 5
7 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 42:31:00 5
8 Bryce Fegley 42:44:00 5
9 Todd Tourville Taco Time Nw 43:01:00 5
10 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 43:20:00 5
11 Tyler Greathouse Cbc Racing/Country Green Turf Farm 43:27:00 5
12 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 43:32:00 5
13 Kirk Canfield 43:37:00 5
14 Pieter Mulier 43:52:00 5
15 Daniel Liberator Taco Time Nw Cycling Team 43:53:00 5
16 Mike Rolcik Taco Time Nw 43:56:00 5
17 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle/Fuel Coffee 44:02:00 5
18 Adam Wujick Taco Time Nw 44:26:00 5
19 John Drenning Dyna Racing 44:37:00 5
20 Jeff Hsu Dropbar Racing 44:38:00 5
21 Charly George George Spot Racing 44:39:00 5
22 Peter Hall Black Sheep Velo 44:44:00 5
23 Tim Lewis Icdk 44:59:00 5
24 Ben Wolf Alki/Rubicon 45:21:00 5
25 Scott Mcnees Nemesis Racing 45:29:00 5
26 Steven Moe Nemesis 45:37:00 5
27 Bryan Petersen 45:43:00 5
28 Tony Labriola 46:05:00 5
29 Eric Kamila 46:10:00 5
30 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School 46:46:00 5
31 Wayne Wakeman 47:40:00 5
32 Kyle Capizzi Egencia 47:58:00 5
33 Matt Dressler Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 48:52:00 5
34 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 41:02:00 4
DNF Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr 29:10:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Erik Olson Taco Time Nw 42:43:00 5
2 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 42:48:00 5
3 Frank O'Brien Team Booger 43:06:00 5
4 Bernie Miller No Team 43:10:00 5
5 Todd Reedy 43:13:00 5
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 43:18:00 5
7 Dan Scott Gene Johnson Cycling Team 43:36:00 5
8 Jack Stringham Mt Si Racing 44:11:00 5
9 Paul Claeys Taco Time Nw 45:06:00 5
10 Scott Long Unavita Racing 46:34:00 5
11 Kevin Mallory Xxx Racing Athletico 47:32:00 5
12 Reeve Geary Egencia 48:25:00 5
DNF Dave Vannier 15:03 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jim Labayen Northstar Cycling 48:21:00 6
2 Daniel Lim Pizza Pals 48:22:00 6
3 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 48:32:00 6
4 Finn Westover Westover 49:08:00 6
5 Joe Spranger Fount Cycling Guild 50:24:00 6
6 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Cycle U 50:26:00 6
7 Theo Floor Audi 50:52:00 6
8 Chris Stoner 51:04:00 6
9 Dylan Hampden Mount Si Racing 51:25:00 6
10 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 52:16:00 6
11 Will Fowler Team Booger 53:01:00 6
12 Cody Young Unavita/ Hup Cycling Attire 53:33:00 6
13 Kit Culbert Broadmark 54:15:00 6
14 Seth Sivinski Team John Wayne 55:52:00 6
15 Zo Perko 57:04:00 6
16 Nick Fowler 49:32:00 5
DNF Mark Thompson Egencia 23:27 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Claire Reinert 41:01:00 5
2 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 41:54:00 5
3 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Racing Team 42:02:00 5
4 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 41:58:00 5
5 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 42:57:00 5
6 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 42:39:00 5
7 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx Project 43:05:00 5
8 Christina Polwarth Egencia 43:20:00 5
9 Rebecca Frederick Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 43:19:00 5
10 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team 43:35:00 5
11 Cydney Kronlund Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Constru 45:01:00 5
12 Olivia Brown Nemesis 46:41:00 5
13 Sarah Tyson 48:17:00 5
14 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 48:35:00 5
15 Samantha Devoir Audi 37:46:00 4
16 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 39:35:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diane Zaida Thrive 48:14:00 5
2 Anita Lam Fount Cycling Guild 53:47:00 5
3 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Ft 41:15:00 4
4 Faye Christenberry Egencia 41:41:00 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Karen Wolfe Taco Time Nw 45:19:00 5
2 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 45:35:00 5
3 Nicole Jain capizzi Egencia 47:07:00 5
4 Sarah Martin 47:28:00 5
5 Olga Magun Team Thrive 48:08:00 5
6 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 49:18:00 5
7 Aune Tietz Egencia 36:24:00 4
8 Amy Betz 36:20:00 4
9 Carol Johnson Gregg'S Trek 37:05:00 4
10 Kristina Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 37:22:00 4
11 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 37:37:00 4
12 Vicky Spring 37:35:00 4
13 Keri Bergere Egencia 37:41:00 4
14 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 37:58:00 4
15 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 39:34:00 4
16 Renae Smith Nemesis 39:23:00 4
17 Kathleen Wolf Alki/Rubicon 39:54:00 4
18 Carrie Pruitt Crank Sisters 42:02:00 4
19 Kate Oliver Phil'S Bike Shop 42:09:00 4
20 Melissa Johnston Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 44:48:00 4
DNF Frances Marquart 33:30:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 29:36:00 4
2 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Nw 29:55:00 4
3 Peter Stroble Audi (Sin Frenos Faction) 29:57:00 4
4 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 31:15:00 4
5 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team 31:20:00 4
6 Mike Vanorden Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 31:19:00 4
7 Mark Papenhausen Bicycle Center Everett 31:18:00 4
8 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction 31:16:00 4
9 Jeff Nelson Egencia 32:11:00 4
10 Chris Kinsella 32:20:00 4
11 Steven Kattman 32:18:00 4
12 Kevin Klein Pcp Racing 32:15:00 4
13 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 32:22:00 4
14 Dean Rogers 32:35:00 4
15 Chris Sexton Taco Time Nw 32:25:00 4
16 Chris Hermoso 32:52:00 4
17 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co. Racing Team 32:45:00 4
18 Nathan Holmes Mt Si Racing 32:42:00 4
19 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 32:57:00 4
20 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club 33:02:00 4
21 Patrick Monroe 33:18:00 4
22 Brian Marr Alki/Rubicon 34:06:00 4
23 Stephen Tolzman Alki Velo Club 34:20:00 4
24 Phil Darringer 34:45:00 4
25 Christian Bantzer Egencia 35:06:00 4
26 Timothy Richey 35:12:00 4
27 Ron Funston 35:24:00 4
28 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 35:52:00 4
29 Bill Carr Sin Frenos 35:43:00 4
30 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Mcleod Constructi 36:16:00 4
31 Lincoln Mongillo 37:37:00 4
32 John Pusey N/A 37:44:00 4
33 Stephen Bret hart 38:28:00 4
34 Kent Smith 38:47:00 4
35 Dylan Lippert Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 40:29:00 4
36 Bryan Willman Egencia 30:04:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Minicucci 31:45:00 4
2 J Prendergast 32:31:00 4
3 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo 32:43:00 4
4 Jim Hering Snoco Velo P/B Vertical World 32:53:00 4
5 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Nw 33:01:00 4
6 Steve Holton Unavita 34:30:00 4
7 Chris Gerard Unavita Racing 34:31:00 4
8 Mike Doherty 34:46:00 4
9 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing 34:40:00 4
10 Brad Loetel Fiveply 35:38:00 4
11 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle 35:04:00 4
12 Tom Kirkendall 35:33:00 4
13 Chris Fontecchio Podium Cafe 35:42:00 4
14 Andrew Bennett 36:30:00 4
15 Matt Baumgartner 37:51:00 4
16 Brian Elmore 38:40:00 4
17 Scott Nelson Unavita Racing Team 32:27:00 3
DNF Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team 11:12 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Erik Scott 34:03:00 4
2 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club 34:50:00 4
3 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 35:00:00 4
4 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman 35:05:00 4
5 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 35:17:00 4
6 James Sherwood 35:25:00 4
7 Christopher Walstad 35:35:00 4
8 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman Racing/Seattle Race C 35:49:00 4
9 Caleb Banta-green Egencia 36:03:00 4
10 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team 36:17:00 4
11 Nathan Todd 36:32:00 4
12 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva 37:15:00 4
13 Ben Di qual Taco Time Nw 38:17:00 4
14 Andrew Gray 38:30:00 4
15 Tim Goggin 40:16:00 4
16 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 43:07:00 4
17 Juan Mejia Vertical World Cycling 33:29:00 3
DNF William Kingman Eliel Factory Team 3:03 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jacques Therrien 32:41:00 4
2 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 32:51:00 4
3 Brendan Long Apex Racing 32:59:00 4
4 Alec Burks Bonekrew 33:06:00 4
5 Jacob Read Audi 33:07:00 4
6 Kevin Merkling 33:13:00 4
7 Itai Malakoff Team Booger 33:26:00 4
8 Josa Bantzer 33:32:00 4
9 Buck Giles Buck'S Bikes 33:34:00 4
10 Jackson Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 33:36:00 4
11 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild 34:14:00 4
12 Sean Perry Audi 34:23:00 4
13 David Dean Charles Oscar Racing 34:53:00 4
14 Andrew Babcock Cascadia Wheel Co. 35:30:00 4
15 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 35:37:00 4
16 Tyler Shannon Bovine Beginners 35:52:00 4
17 Brian Kestle 35:55:00 4
18 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 36:42:00 4
19 Blaine Nesbit 36:43:00 4
20 Max Krause 38:34:00 4
21 Wilson Turk First Strike Velo 38:36:00 4
22 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 38:37:00 4
23 Ryan Baker 38:40:00 4
24 Jacob Richey 39:39:00 4
25 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 42:45:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 39:59:00 5
2 Angela Roberts Fount Cycling Guild 46:37:00 5
3 Monica Wallace Egencia 46:38:00 5
4 Claire Richardson 46:29:00 5
5 Katrina Go Breakfast Racing Team 48:02:00 5
6 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 35:46:00 4
7 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals 35:49:00 4
8 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 35:55:00 4
9 Rue Tomko Nwcx Project 35:49:00 4
10 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team 35:48:00 4
11 Kamila Gwiazda Spokeswomen Racing 35:58:00 4
12 Josephine Hegeberg 35:54:00 4
13 Mary Sterrett Spokeswomen Racing 37:11:00 4
14 Ivy Stringham Mt Si Racing 38:11:00 4
15 Asa Douglas Egencia 39:15:00 4
16 Sylvia Gorter Egencia 39:27:00 4
17 Kassidy Mcnees Nwcx Project 40:35:00 4
18 Syd Bridges 40:41:00 4
19 Emelia Di qual Nwcx Project 41:01:00 4
20 Camdyn George Nwcx Project 42:20:00 4
21 Stephanie Treneer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 42:21:00 4
22 Katie Nardi Grit City Health 35:49:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jim Bowes Suck It 31:38:00 4
2 David Mcintosh 33:53:00 4
3 Brad Cox Gene Johnson Cycling Team 34:17:00 4
4 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 34:21:00 4
5 Mat Questad Unavita Racing 36:28:00 4
6 Dane French Eft 37:43:00 4
7 James Campbell-harris Aratech Racing 38:34:00 4
8 Michael Hutchinson Keith Richards 39:43:00 4
DNF Timothy Jackson 11:23 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 17:56 2
2 Jack Capizzi Egencia 18:10 2
3 Toby Hansen Cascadia Wheel Factory Team 20:47 2
4 Koa Ichiro bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 20:50 2
5 Asa Mensher Keller Rorhback 21:40 2
6 Xander Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 22:24 2
7 Henry Walstad 22:36 2
8 Jack Holloway Avc 24:55:00 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sebastian Mulier Mco 27:24:00 3
2 Noah Stringham Mt Si Racing 27:24:00 3
3 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 27:51:00 3
4 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 28:42:00 3
5 Colton Fukano Ghy 29:17:00 3
6 Sidney Magun 31:17:00 3
7 Ilan Vargas 31:18:00 3
8 Cullen Turner 31:49:00 3
9 Ruben Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon 31:49:00 3
10 Griffin Kelly N/A 32:27:00 3
11 Eli Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 34:40:00 3
12 Dylan Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 19:41 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jackson Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 23:40 3
2 Jaxon Williams Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 24:05:00 3
3 Truman Atkins Hodala 24:15:00 3
4 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 26:09:00 3
5 Van Myers Hodala 26:20:00 3
6 Nicolas Kattman 27:47:00 3
DNF Hayden Bond 13:34 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 21:25 3
2 Jack Barrett stringham Mt Si Racing 22:41 3
3 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 23:20 3
4 Donovan Ramirez Team Booger 23:28 3
5 Jacob Soares 23:32 3
6 Oliver Wakeman Rad P/B Cycle U 29:27:00 3
7 Tyler Questad Unavita Racing 33:47:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vera Mensher Keller Rorhback 31:48:00 3
2 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 31:57:00 3
3 Quinnlyn Mcmahan 33:25:00 3
4 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 34:14:00 3
5 Paige Holden Nwcx Project 37:29:00 3
6 Clara Wolf Alki/Rubicon 38:15:00 3
7 Sarah Lynch Nwcx Project 38:15:00 3
8 Chloe Krepick 38:22:00 3
9 Maddy Galbraith 19:50 2
10 Riley Galbraith 20:20 2
11 Evie Pursehouse Meowgical Cats 23:18 2
12 Kelina Bechtel Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Perma 26:04:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rue Tomko Nwcx Project 26:26:00 3
2 Lina Vargas Nwcx Project 27:26:00 3
3 Tabitha Berk Nwcxp 27:50:00 3
4 Kassidy Mcnees Nwcx Project 28:44:00 3
5 Emelia Di qual Nwcx Project 30:09:00 3
6 Virginia Pruitt Machete Squad 31:54:00 3
7 Adeline Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon 31:56:00 3
DNF Molly Martin Tenspeed Hero 3:38 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greta Kornmann Nwcx Project 26:22:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Adolf Dana Strong/Triplesports/Fell Swoop 42:00:00 5
2 Todd Anderson None 44:01:00 5
3 Trevor Hall Taco Time Nw 44:02:00 5
4 Roy Colven None 44:36:00 5
5 Kevin Johnson Egencia 44:58:00 5
6 Kevin Raymond Caliber Home Loans / Gerk'S 47:25:00 5
7 Glen Conley None 48:59:00 5
8 Erik Brooks Egencia 50:04:00 5
9 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 40:22:00 4
10 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 41:43:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 53:42:00 6
2 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 54:43:00 6
3 Claire Reinert 55:10:00 6
4 Malia Greening Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Perma 46:17:00 5
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders Thrive 47:46:00 5
6 Christina Polwarth Egencia 51:07:00 5
7 Nikki Mcthewson Pizza Pals 59:39:00 5
8 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 48:07:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joseph Mullan Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 49:01:00 6
2 Brian Myers Hodala 49:11:00 6
3 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 49:16:00 6
4 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Pb Wattie Ink 49:42:00 6
5 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 49:43:00 6
6 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 49:55:00 6
7 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 49:57:00 6
8 Anthony Dickson Booger 50:27:00 6
9 Christopher Carter 50:42:00 6
10 Mike Keller Spaaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing 50:45:00 6
11 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 50:47:00 6
12 John Reynders Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team 50:49:00 6
13 Ryan Smith Pizza Pals 51:52:00 6
14 Quin Kennedy 51:58:00 6
15 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 52:18:00 6
16 Adam Vandyke Egencia 52:49:00 6
17 Jim Bowes Suck It 54:28:00 6
18 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 54:40:00 6
19 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals 54:52:00 6
20 Chris Rudy Pizza Pals 54:53:00 6
21 Patrick Mcnulty Apex Racing 54:54:00 6
22 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 55:37:00 6
23 Reese Lindblad Phil'S South Side Cyclery 55:52:00 6
24 Osvaldo Tejeda La Volupte Cycling 56:36:00 6
25 Randy Salamon 56:55:00 6
26 Kevin Shinn Pizza Pals Cx 57:04:00 6
27 Christopher Gay Soft Like Kitten 46:48:00 5
28 Kevin Klein Pcp Racing 46:51:00 5
29 Andrew Demeter Hodala 48:11:00 5
30 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 48:11:00 5
31 Steven Moe Nemesis 49:02:00 5
32 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling 49:36:00 5
33 Mark Orr 50:38:00 5
34 Frank Hammond Pizza Pals 51:02:00 5
35 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 51:54:00 5
36 D Parsons Taco Time Nw 52:05:00 5
37 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 58:39:00 5
DNF Sean Marsh Pizza Pals 3:08 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14