Log In

Team Overview: North Star

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Karma CX (Nov 17 2019)

Iban Drevlow Men Junior 9 - 12 2 / 3

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

Iban Drevlow Men Junior 9 - 12 4 / 8
Aksel Drevlow Men Junior 9 - 12 8 / 8

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Iban Drevlow Men Juniors 9 - 12 5 / 7

RevoX (Oct 26 2019)

Iban Drevlow Men Juniors 9 - 12 2 / 8
Aksel Drevlow Men Juniors 9 - 12 6 / 8

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Aksel Drevlow Men Junior 9-12 11 / 11

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Aksel Drevlow Men Junior 9-12 6 / 6

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Gillian Bouf Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Daniel Swedberg Men (Cat 1/2/3) 25 / 28

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Blake Bridges Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 38

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Ryan Helmuth Men B 33 / 35

Psyclofest (Oct 4 2015)

Cooper Bernstein Men JR 10-18 7 / 7

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Blake Bridges CX4 7 / 38
Allison Sutton Women CX4 10 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 23 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 20

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Blake Bridges CX4 2 / 27
Allison Sutton Women CX4 9 / 13

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Carl White Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Blake Bridges Men CX4 19 / 45

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Blake Bridges Men CX5 3 / 27
Stephen Jackson Men CX4 48 / 48

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Chad Edwards Men C 16 / 42

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Chad Edwards Men C 19 / 49

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Chad Edwards Men C 22 / 67

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Chad Edwards Men C 28 / 50