Log In
Hopkins Park CX • Oct 6 2019
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.7
5.3
3.5
3.7
3.3
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #HopkinsCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
5.3
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.7
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
5 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
6 Nick Gordon Neff Cycle Service
7 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
8 Jacob Huizenga
9 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/Abg Cycling Club
10 Michael Page
11 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
12 Shay Wright
13 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
15 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
17 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
18 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
19 Yonatan Mascote Main St Sasquatches
20 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
21 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
22 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
23 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
24 Jason Kloptowsky
25 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
26 Nolan Magsamen
27 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
28 Geoff Albert INTENT
29 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
30 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
DNF Chad Hartley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Vandeursen Trek-Verge Racing
2 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
3 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
4 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Wally May Union Cycling Team
7 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
8 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing
9 Bradley Majors
10 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike And Ski
12 Seth Gable The Bike Lane
13 Glenn Rischke
14 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club
15 Grant Wiersum
16 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
17 Gregory Nash INTENT
18 Andrew Graham
19 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
20 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
21 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
22 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
24 Keith Snoop
25 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
26 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Aaron Smith
28 Jacob Arrigoni
29 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
30 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Jerome Jeslis
32 Dan Charleston
33 Nathan Schneeberger
34 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
35 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Shawn Stafford
38 Derek Burge-beckley
39 Matt Henderson
40 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter
41 Chris Fellows
42 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
43 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
44 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Henrique Lowe
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
DNF Mikus Abolinsabols
Finishers: Cat 3: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo
2 Douglas Kerr
3 Aaron Stewart
4 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling
5 Jacob Wilson
6 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
7 John Kingry MOX Multisport
8 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
9 Brian Lewis-jones Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
10 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
11 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 John Lee
13 Michael Baldus
14 Richard Whelan
15 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Tom Stutesman
17 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
18 Gregory Carver
19 Andrew Lucas
20 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Andrew Waggoner
22 Michael Pero INTENT
23 Sam Harris
24 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Avery Young Team Veloz
26 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
27 Elliot Bennett The Pony Shop
28 Chris Brown
29 Christopher Sopiarz
30 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
32 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
33 Randy Mcentee UPB Cycling
34 Nathan Snydacker
35 Peter Gray
36 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
37 Peter Britton
38 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
39 Thomas Will Tower Racing
40 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
41 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
42 Peter Foradas
43 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
45 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
46 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
47 Kevin Mallory
48 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
49 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
51 Dj Fish
52 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
53 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
54 Tim Gallagher
55 Caleb Bernard
56 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
57 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
58 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
59 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing
60 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
61 Aaron Johnson
62 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
63 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
64 Michael Gnutek
65 Douglas Price The Chainlink
66 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
67 Jesse Henning
68 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
69 Andrew Sauder
70 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Jacqueline Wunrow
DNF Kyle Suratte
DNF Ryan Satterlee
DNF Doug Gerity
Finishers: Cat 4: 71   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Stewart
2 John Lee
3 Jacob Wilson
4 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
5 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
6 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
8 Andrew Waggoner
9 Andrew Lucas
10 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
11 Henry Branson
12 Gregory Carver
13 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Kevin Bodkin
15 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling
16 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Tom Stutesman
18 Michael Pero INTENT
19 Javier Perez DIRTy Squirrels Racing
20 Sam Harris
21 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
23 Jason Rice
24 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Kyle Suratte
26 Paul Girgis xXx Racing
27 Nathan Snydacker
28 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
29 Lionello Bardina
30 Torulf Hinckley
31 Avery Young Team Veloz
32 Andrew Campbell
33 Peter Britton
34 Aaron Davis
35 Peter Foradas
36 Randy Mcentee UPB Cycling
37 Abraham Maldanado
38 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
39 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
40 David Grasse
41 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
42 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
44 Todd Hendrickson
45 Adam Peindl xXx Racing
46 Alexander Gordon
47 Joe Greenlee
48 Peter Meersman
49 Ivan Chavez
50 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
51 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
52 Nana Appiah
53 Alex Poupon
54 Mike Tobin
55 Matthew Kopecki
56 David Stanford
57 Tim Gallagher
58 Chris Dornsife
59 Mark Mitchell
60 William Danay Team Veloz
61 Tom Delano MOX Multisport
62 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
63 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
64 Uly Noffsinger
65 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
66 Michael Gordon
67 Matthew Noffsinger
68 Jordan Rickard
69 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing
70 Kamil Naumowicz
71 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing
72 Jay Studnicka
73 Alan Donnelly
74 Kevin Convey
75 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
76 Ryan Oliver
77 Jeevan Phadke
78 Ivan Tate
79 Eric Alexander
80 Matt Clark Cycling Republic Racing Team
81 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
82 Kevin Applewhite
83 Phil Johnson
84 Jesse Henning
85 Matthew Johnson
86 Jason Dingee
87 Anson Moran The Chainlink
88 Mike Chica
89 Nathan Rische
90 Sean Oneill
91 Evan Holmes
92 William Frieske
93 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
94 Jacqueline Wunrow
95 James Price
96 Michael Kaczor
97 Camden Lee
98 Brian Maslouski
DNF Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
4 Robert Gordon
5 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
6 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
7 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
8 Mike Conroy MOX Multisport
9 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
10 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
11 John Whipple Fairlife
12 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
13 Peter Chrapkowski
14 Bartosz Zurawski
15 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
16 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
17 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
18 Brian Lewis-jones Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 David Salzman
20 Rick Schopp INTENT
21 Philippe Lunardelli
22 Sergey Klibanov
23 Sean Metz xXx Racing
24 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
25 Chris Fellows
26 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
27 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Jason White
29 Gene Flanagan
30 Herve Lavenant Union Cycling Team
31 Andrew Kirkwood
32 Erik Minalga
33 Ryan Cooper UPB Cycling
34 Evan Arena The Chainlink
35 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
36 Sean Seamon
37 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
38 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
39 John Felke
40 Matt Riddle
41 Brad Dexter
42 Andrew Guentner
43 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
44 Barry Batson
45 Matt Widhalm Saltcycle-Kestrel Wellness
46 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Arturas Stankevicius UPB Cycling
48 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
49 Matt Samples Sasquatch
DNF Patrick Mcintyre
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
3 Warrick Spence INTENT
4 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
5 Christopher Berge
6 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
7 Ken Krebs
8 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
9 Tim Doelman Fairlife
10 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
11 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Marc Moeller
13 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
15 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
16 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
17 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team
18 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
19 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
20 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
21 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
22 Alejandro Collins PSIMET Racing
23 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
24 James Brady The Pony Shop
25 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
26 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
27 Martin Bell Cinch Cycling
28 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Brian Kwak
30 Rob Capps
31 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
32 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
33 John Dempsey
34 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
35 Jeffrey Hansen
36 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
37 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
38 Bartosz Zurawski
39 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
40 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
42 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing
44 Greg Spende
45 Jon Smail
46 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
47 Chernoh Sesay
48 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
50 Chris Fellows
51 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
52 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
54 Roger Knight
55 Bradley Green Tower Racing
56 Juan Gonzalez
57 Case Hultman Tower Racing
58 Brian Louis
59 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
60 Kevin Brown
61 John Remi
62 Andrzej Nowakowski
63 Randy Koren
64 Richard Prodans
65 Jon Mejdrich
66 Ben Connor
67 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
68 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
69 Dan Brennan
70 Brett Dightman
71 Michael Gordon
72 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
73 Anson Moran The Chainlink
74 William Mcdade
75 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Martin Bell Cinch Cycling
5 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
6 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
7 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Martin Tepoele
9 Chris Brown
10 Jeff Sympson
11 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Scott Ross
13 John Bucksbaum
14 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
15 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
16 Mark Misicko INTENT
17 Kevin Mallory
18 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
19 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
20 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
21 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Michael Kurtz
23 Walter Stoops
24 Sean Daw SRAM Factory
25 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Alex Derderian
27 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
29 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
30 Richard Lazar
31 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
32 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing
33 Robert Berg Tower Racing
34 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club
35 Albert Weigel
36 Kenneth Johnson
37 Timothy Frost
38 John Mahr
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
3 Matthew Kelley
4 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Chase Negley
6 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
7 Michael Page
8 Jostein Alvestad EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
9 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
10 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
11 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
12 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
13 Grant Wiersum
14 Aaron Smith
15 Mike Conroy MOX Multisport
16 Patrick Mcintyre
17 Peter Chrapkowski
18 Brian Lewis-jones Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Matt Henderson
20 Jason Rice
21 Rick Schopp INTENT
22 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
23 Philippe Lunardelli
24 Daniel Szymanski
25 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Nathan Snydacker
27 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
28 Derek Burge-beckley
29 Dan Charleston
30 Stuart Garwick
31 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
32 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
35 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
36 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Keith Kalberer
38 Andrew Kirkwood
39 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
40 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
41 Alexander Ho SRAM Factory
42 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Phil Fluegel
44 Barry Batson
45 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
46 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
47 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
48 Craig Donavin
49 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
50 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Juan Arevalo West Town Bikes
52 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
53 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski
2 Sam Cummins
3 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
4 Jack Boss The Pony Shop
5 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Adam Ptaszek
7 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
8 David Decker
9 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
10 Konrad Kosuge The Pony Shop
11 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
12 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
14 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
15 David Kosela
16 Sebastian Ocampo
17 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing
18 David Smith West Town Bikes
19 Daniel Gorski West Town Bikes
20 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling
21 Mckenna Ellis-garcia
22 Dakota Austin xXx Racing
23 Jeremiah Lizardi West Town Bikes
24 Noel Cintron West Town Bikes
25 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Erick Smith
27 Major Headley
DNF Justin Lizardi West Town Bikes
DNF Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing
2 George Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Max Garwick
4 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
5 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
6 William Spende
7 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
8 Sebastian Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
11 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
12 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
13 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling
14 Niels Stringer Revolution Cycles Club
15 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop
16 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
17 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
18 Jospeh Mckillop
19 Chase Brennan
20 Evan Alexander
21 Jacob Mckillop
22 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop
24 Owen Fluegel
25 Dakota Austin xXx Racing
26 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works
27 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
28 Griffen Smott PSIMET Racing
29 Henry Cooper UPB Cycling
30 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling
31 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
32 Marlo Hunter Revolution Cycles Club
33 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
34 Billy Labbe
35 Conner Lentz
36 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling
38 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop
39 Erick Smith
40 Ari Coustan The Pony Shop
41 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
42 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Julianna Mckillop
44 Hayden Calcagno Sammys
45 Logan Boggs PSIMET Racing
46 Milo Porter The Pony Shop
47 Henry The Pony Shop
48 Quinn Ellis-garcia xXx Racing
49 Grace Rasmussen The Pony Shop
50 Mia Ocampo
51 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
52 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Lucas Jasin Stay Rad Grom Squad
54 Caden Cooper
55 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop
56 Lorelei Donnelly
57 Reagan Smott PSIMET Racing
DNF Bernard Headley
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Genevieve Harkness
3 Sydney Guagliardo
4 Kae Takeshita Team Got Wind?
5 Amy Schultz L5 Racing
6 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
8 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
9 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
10 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
11 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
2 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
3 Jeannie Kuhajek INTENT
4 Theia Friestedt
5 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
6 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
7 Christine Tejada
8 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Kelly Lambeth Palomino American Cyclocross
11 Kathryn Connolly
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
2 Austin Killips BFF Bikes
3 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
4 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
6 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
7 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Melissa Zammit INTENT
10 Olivia Beaty
11 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
12 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
13 Alisa Orel Velocause Centraal Cycling
14 Kristina Young
15 Elizabeth Mckinley
16 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
17 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
18 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Cassie Santana Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Michele Underwood BFF Bikes
21 Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
3 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing
4 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
5 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
6 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Babs Owca
8 Molly Kavanaugh
9 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
10 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
11 Maria Contino
12 Trisha Kurtz
13 Amanda Depalma-gable The Bike Lane
14 Anna Mather
15 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 Michele Underwood BFF Bikes
17 Courtney Braafhart Sammys
18 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Molly Minalga ABD Cycling Club
20 Katerina Crivello INTENT
21 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
3 Corrie Osborne
4 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
6 Trisha Kurtz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1