Log In
MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX • Sep 23 2018
4.4
1.3
4.6
5.2
6.4
Foggy, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
1.3
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5.2
Tech
6.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cadel Jarrett PSC 12:22.3 - -
2 Mason Tornow RAD Racing 13:46.0 +1:23.7 11.28%
3 John lucas Pryor Cycle University 13:56.4 +1:34.1 12.68%
4 Sidney Magun Team Magun 15:05.7 +2:43.4 22.01%
5 Gage Jarrett PSC 15:21.6 +2:59.3 24.15%
6 James Bhegani 15:26.4 +3:04.1 24.80%
7 Noah Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing 15:52.1 +3:29.8 28.26%
8 Oliver Holden 16:11.3 +3:49.0 30.85%
9 Bauer Heitman Heitman 18:43.1 +6:20.8 51.30%
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rowan Wynia gateley 21:14.2 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kian Reid Gillespie Racing 26:29.1 08:32.0 08:56.0 09:01.2 - -
2 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 27:49.6 08:40.3 09:33.3 09:36.0 +1:20.5 5.07%
3 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 29:24.0 09:24.5 09:49.9 10:09.6 +2:54.9 11.01%
4 Hayden Bond Cycle U -1 lap 10:21.4 10:24.6 - - -
5 Truman Atkins -1 lap 10:24.6 11:04.7 - - -
6 Nathaniel Troy -1 lap 09:58.4 11:31.2 - - -
7 Van Myers Hodala! -1 lap 10:47.8 11:37.0 - - -
8 Liam Pryor Cycle University -1 lap 11:09.6 11:28.0 - - -
9 Brooks Vernon Cycle U -1 lap 11:06.1 12:03.0 - - -
10 Max Koehler Egencia -1 lap 11:12.6 12:25.9 - - -
11 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 12:10.4 12:09.6 - - -
12 Braedan Tornow RAD Racing -1 lap 11:43.1 12:39.7 - - -
13 Zeev Loetel Mayhem -1 lap 12:04.5 13:10.5 - - -
14 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon -1 lap 11:54.9 13:54.2 - - -
15 Ethan Lavier Timberline Bobcats -1 lap 12:53.1 13:58.8 - - -
16 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle -1 lap 12:55.1 14:01.5 - - -
17 Isaac Troy -1 lap 13:37.8 15:21.7 - - -
18 Beckett Vernon Cycle U -1 lap 13:30.3 17:17.3 - - -
19 Jackson Leach -1 lap 14:16.9 18:12.4 - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 29:10.6 09:01.6 09:54.9 10:14.0 - -
2 Iris Phillips Cycle U 30:22.8 09:29.1 10:11.5 10:42.2 +1:12.2 4.12%
3 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 30:31.8 09:29.4 10:19.9 10:42.6 +1:21.2 4.64%
4 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project -1 lap 11:31.3 12:45.7 - - -
5 Lina Vargas Hotwire Racing Team -1 lap 12:05.1 12:19.0 - - -
6 Aubrey Bond Cycle U -1 lap 12:01.3 13:06.7 - - -
7 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon -1 lap 11:58.5 13:57.3 - - -
8 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon -1 lap 14:21.6 17:57.3 - - -
9 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap 14:30.4 17:49.9 - - -
10 Adrienne Holden -1 lap 15:35.5 17:02.4 - - -
11 Julia Darringer -1 lap 14:43.8 18:03.7 - - -
12 Hunter Wynia gateley -1 lap 16:20.6 19:10.2 - - -
13 Emelia Di qual NWCX Project -2 laps 18:05.2 - - - -
14 Scarlett George CX 2018 -2 laps 20:23.1 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Colton Ellingson School Of Cross 38:07.3 08:21.5 07:14.2 07:17.8 07:33.4 07:40.4 5
2 Andrew Gambel Metier 42:22.1 09:11.9 08:02.4 08:19.1 08:26.0 08:22.7 5
3 Seth Worley 43:09.3 08:52.5 07:58.7 08:49.9 08:46.0 08:42.2 5
4 Evan Kutter -1 lap 09:30.8 08:54.2 09:29.6 08:54.2 - 4
5 Matthew Hamilton Team Mountain View Cycles -1 lap 09:40.2 08:50.2 09:12.5 09:13.0 - 4
6 Mitch Cory -1 lap 09:23.2 09:01.9 09:16.1 09:16.5 - 4
7 Chris Booher BLF -1 lap 09:37.7 09:50.2 08:58.6 08:40.5 - 4
8 Matt Monbouquette Adventure Peddler Racing -1 lap 09:37.2 09:04.0 09:21.1 09:24.5 - 4
9 Larry Lindsey Space Cadets Racing P/B Hello Bicyc -1 lap 09:37.0 08:14.7 09:43.5 09:53.9 - 4
10 Josue Jimenez Team Mountain View Cycles -1 lap 09:40.1 09:14.5 09:31.0 09:12.8 - 4
11 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap 10:13.4 09:15.0 09:38.6 09:22.8 - 4
12 Adam Gardner -1 lap 10:06.2 09:06.1 09:40.4 09:46.8 - 4
13 Arthur Brummett -1 lap 10:02.3 09:00.0 09:39.8 10:51.7 - 4
14 Tyler Brewer -1 lap 09:49.3 09:40.0 10:20.9 09:58.8 - 4
15 Michael Groenewegen -1 lap 11:27.0 10:13.2 10:27.2 10:26.4 - 4
16 James Leinbach -1 lap 11:09.1 10:30.3 11:01.3 10:48.5 - 4
17 Zach Barth -1 lap 10:39.2 10:24.4 11:22.0 11:10.9 - 4
18 Gerard Delany -1 lap 11:03.7 10:55.8 11:35.5 11:04.8 - 4
19 Shek Ho -1 lap 11:16.7 10:52.0 11:11.6 11:21.1 - 4
20 Mingchen Tang Tang's -1 lap 10:33.3 10:41.8 12:12.0 12:50.3 - 4
21 Austin Smith -2 laps 11:08.6 12:24.0 11:56.2 - - 3
22 Ryan Carter Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -2 laps 11:39.2 12:04.7 12:50.5 - - 3
23 Brian Kennemer -2 laps 11:37.4 14:41.8 16:16.2 - - 3
24 Greg Miller Local Velo -4 laps 11:09.5 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 6
1 Sarah Tyson 38:56.7 10:01.1 09:25.4 09:47.2 09:43.0 4
2 Rebecca Lavier Timberline Bobcats 39:45.9 10:25.4 09:58.0 09:47.7 09:34.8 4
3 Amy Malinowski 47:39.6 10:45.8 10:55.8 13:27.8 12:30.2 4
4 Molly Verde Molly -1 lap 11:40.6 12:07.3 13:25.5 - 3
5 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 12:20.8 12:05.8 13:11.8 - 3
6 Diane Rudholm ?? -1 lap 12:58.1 13:53.5 13:37.2 - 3
7 Angela Corwin Team Street Meat -1 lap 12:41.6 14:08.9 14:37.7 - 3
8 Anny Gateley -1 lap 12:46.6 14:04.0 15:25.4 - 3
9 Kathleen Macguire -1 lap 13:28.1 16:15.6 15:40.6 - 3
10 Ashley Reade Rescue Peoject -2 laps 11:03.4 12:31.8 - - 2
11 Breanne Williamson -2 laps 13:31.3 15:21.4 - - 2
12 Mylan Le Washington Bikers & Beer Drinkers -2 laps 19:54.1 19:25.8 - - 2
13 Christina Decarufel -3 laps 13:10.9 - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 38:09.5 05:14.7 06:33.9 06:36.3 06:51.1 06:27.1 9.30%
2 Trey Trefry 38:41.3 05:15.7 06:33.7 06:36.2 06:51.2 06:36.6 8.04%
3 Jacob Ryse School Of Cross 38:48.6 05:21.9 06:44.6 06:50.7 06:33.5 06:42.5 7.75%
4 Ricky Lyman 40:41.3 05:29.4 06:41.3 06:53.8 07:01.6 07:18.4 3.28%
5 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 41:11.7 05:34.3 06:51.8 07:07.8 07:11.9 07:13.7 2.08%
6 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 41:27.9 05:54.0 06:55.0 07:06.2 07:13.9 07:12.2 1.44%
7 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 41:50.0 06:15.3 07:09.7 06:52.6 07:01.6 07:12.6 0.56%
8 Parker Casazza Cycle U 42:00.4 05:50.2 07:00.0 07:19.3 07:22.7 07:19.7 0.15%
9 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 42:04.2 06:00.1 07:10.2 07:11.2 07:08.6 07:15.0 0.00%
10 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 42:14.1 05:56.3 07:10.8 07:13.1 07:10.8 07:22.6 -0.39%
11 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 42:17.8 06:10.5 07:06.7 07:08.4 07:03.0 07:28.8 -0.54%
12 Nathan Pepin Apex Racing 42:24.3 05:55.5 07:12.1 07:10.0 07:18.3 07:28.3 -0.80%
13 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 43:12.9 06:23.5 07:05.3 07:14.2 07:27.2 07:23.3 -2.72%
14 Dieter Laskowski Pcp Racing 43:27.3 06:01.9 07:11.1 07:28.9 07:36.2 07:37.9 -3.29%
15 Mason French Nuun Hydration 44:45.0 06:03.3 07:26.2 07:39.2 07:45.2 07:59.5 -6.37%
16 Christopher Stoner 45:16.2 06:11.8 07:11.1 07:24.4 07:46.3 08:10.9 -7.61%
17 Michael Chaten Egencia 45:32.0 06:06.2 07:41.8 07:51.2 07:42.3 07:57.0 -8.23%
18 Cole Gar-aouy -1 lap 05:33.0 07:45.7 10:22.1 07:22.1 07:18.8 -
19 Andrew Carlberg -1 lap 06:28.9 07:26.6 07:58.3 08:21.7 08:17.9 -
20 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 06:04.3 07:40.0 07:54.1 08:06.6 08:49.5 -
21 Kellen Rack Heartthrob -1 lap 06:15.8 07:22.0 08:53.2 08:07.1 08:00.4 -
22 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles -1 lap 06:20.6 07:33.6 08:14.1 08:41.9 08:27.0 -
23 Kristian Miller Audi Cycling -1 lap 06:21.2 07:49.2 08:52.5 09:24.1 09:15.8 -
24 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten -4 laps 06:00.5 07:01.5 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jake Heitman Clifbar 47:49.6 05:37.5 06:47.3 06:59.8 06:56.5 07:08.1 6.03%
2 John Drake 48:36.6 05:21.3 06:47.8 07:05.0 07:15.0 07:19.2 4.49%
3 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 48:58.3 05:58.4 07:03.7 07:05.1 07:14.0 07:07.6 3.78%
4 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo 49:10.8 05:41.6 06:49.5 07:12.7 07:18.0 07:25.5 3.37%
5 Nicholas Turner 2020 49:27.1 05:35.1 07:09.4 07:11.9 07:11.1 07:17.1 2.84%
6 Brent Carlson Full Speed Ahead 49:27.2 05:37.0 06:57.3 07:19.7 07:41.2 07:28.3 2.84%
7 Jeffrey Miller 49:35.7 05:48.6 07:09.6 07:08.9 07:15.4 07:29.4 2.56%
8 Brendan Mcmahan 49:43.1 06:06.3 07:06.9 07:06.6 07:22.0 07:20.9 2.32%
9 Sid Wray Egencia Racing 50:14.4 05:35.9 06:46.8 07:12.9 08:31.9 07:26.6 1.29%
10 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 50:22.0 05:59.5 07:17.0 07:21.9 07:32.1 07:27.0 1.04%
11 Scott Renda Apex Racing 50:37.6 06:00.9 07:08.0 07:12.9 07:33.1 07:33.3 0.53%
12 Emil Hillding 50:50.2 05:59.9 07:09.7 07:18.7 07:35.3 07:40.1 0.12%
13 Mathew Johnson Ridge Cyclesport 52:22.5 06:02.1 07:27.6 07:47.1 07:53.3 07:41.4 -2.90%
14 Justin Wade Audi 53:50.1 05:53.8 07:12.6 07:03.7 10:49.5 07:33.6 -5.77%
15 Michael Swale 54:18.1 06:29.2 07:21.3 07:51.9 07:58.5 08:21.9 -6.69%
16 Tyler Miller Audi Racing 54:48.9 06:30.4 07:32.3 08:05.8 07:58.6 08:22.0 -7.70%
17 Nathan Young Nativd 55:03.0 06:05.9 07:41.3 08:18.6 08:13.1 08:35.0 -8.16%
18 Paul Josephson Apex Racing -1 lap 06:06.8 07:47.2 08:10.6 08:29.3 08:33.9 -
19 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap 06:22.6 07:47.7 08:23.8 08:29.4 08:18.3 -
20 Damien Dabrowski Egencia -1 lap 06:21.2 08:06.4 08:35.9 08:50.5 08:31.1 -
21 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 07:11.8 09:19.0 09:16.8 09:30.7 10:06.4 -
22 Brian Decker -2 laps 06:23.5 08:44.9 08:59.2 09:26.3 09:45.6 -
23 Dan Warren Auidi -5 laps 06:27.5 08:10.2 - - - -
24 Scott Johnson -5 laps 06:35.7 08:27.3 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle 50:55.3 07:10.8 07:07.4 07:13.1 07:24.5 07:17.5 3.92%
2 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 51:15.4 07:26.9 07:07.4 07:20.4 07:22.1 07:19.9 3.28%
3 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 51:36.3 07:27.0 07:00.1 07:10.1 07:29.6 07:23.4 2.63%
4 Matthew Larsen 52:17.1 07:26.4 07:02.3 07:29.8 07:22.1 07:24.7 1.34%
5 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 52:58.4 07:34.1 07:15.1 07:26.4 07:38.9 07:40.9 0.04%
6 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 53:02.5 07:38.6 07:22.2 07:23.1 07:54.9 07:51.7 -0.09%
7 Mark Selander Apex 53:07.5 07:44.6 07:33.5 07:32.1 07:42.0 07:41.0 -0.24%
8 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 54:15.1 07:42.1 07:31.9 07:46.2 07:51.8 07:52.8 -2.37%
9 Colby Titland 54:21.4 07:31.9 07:38.5 07:55.2 07:55.6 07:44.4 -2.57%
10 Sven Koehler Egencia 54:29.1 07:46.9 07:31.1 07:44.8 07:41.1 07:53.9 -2.81%
11 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 54:39.6 07:43.0 07:27.3 07:48.3 07:59.1 07:58.4 -3.14%
12 Russ Morgenson Cycle U -1 lap 08:01.0 07:43.0 08:03.3 08:11.0 08:00.5 -
13 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 07:48.8 08:54.5 07:44.7 07:59.6 07:41.7 -
14 Terry Buchanan -1 lap 08:37.3 07:50.8 07:57.4 07:56.5 07:57.3 -
15 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing -1 lap 08:07.7 07:33.3 07:48.6 08:04.8 08:22.2 -
16 Nick Brown -1 lap 07:56.5 07:54.3 08:25.2 08:22.3 08:38.2 -
17 Erik Olson Taco Time NW -1 lap 08:03.2 07:54.3 08:11.3 08:17.6 08:27.0 -
18 Ewan Alexander -1 lap 08:10.4 07:38.4 08:05.9 08:11.7 08:56.8 -
19 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling -1 lap 08:02.1 07:51.0 08:09.8 08:26.6 08:58.9 -
20 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap 08:05.9 08:19.6 08:20.7 08:39.6 08:34.5 -
21 Michael Mcguffin -1 lap 08:15.7 08:25.8 08:37.5 08:48.0 08:40.2 -
22 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing -1 lap 08:01.9 08:22.6 08:54.6 08:48.5 09:21.1 -
23 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -3 laps 08:07.8 07:51.5 07:54.3 09:02.6 - -
24 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo -5 laps 07:58.7 09:26.5 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 37:43.4 06:21.8 07:37.0 07:51.7 08:04.1 07:48.8 5
2 Juliann Haegen Northwest Women?S Cyclocross Projec 38:07.3 06:12.7 07:38.0 07:56.9 08:07.5 08:12.2 5
3 Malia Greening Team Thrive 39:22.7 06:32.0 08:00.0 08:29.4 08:14.1 08:07.1 5
4 Bronwynn Gar-aouy NWCX Team 39:40.3 06:04.8 07:59.4 08:22.2 08:42.0 08:31.9 5
5 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 40:26.1 06:32.7 08:06.5 08:37.9 08:40.2 08:28.8 5
6 Rachel Wood Team Thrive PB Kaser Permanente 40:27.3 06:29.8 09:16.0 08:29.5 08:06.0 08:06.0 5
7 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 41:36.6 06:18.9 08:38.2 09:19.1 08:42.2 08:38.3 5
8 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 41:50.1 06:56.1 08:28.3 08:45.6 08:54.7 08:45.4 5
9 Megan Northey 41:52.7 06:39.8 08:46.1 08:52.2 08:52.0 08:42.6 5
10 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 42:09.1 06:54.3 08:36.8 08:32.7 09:05.8 08:59.5 5
11 Ruth Rondema 42:16.4 07:09.3 08:33.8 08:44.9 09:04.5 08:43.9 5
12 Lindsey Von bloedau Steed Cycles 42:31.3 07:13.2 08:29.9 08:51.4 08:54.7 09:02.0 5
13 Rebecca Book 42:42.4 06:58.8 08:19.8 08:25.5 10:07.0 08:51.3 5
14 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective 43:09.1 06:46.1 08:52.3 09:10.7 09:23.8 08:56.2 5
15 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 46:04.9 07:04.8 09:01.4 09:21.7 10:01.0 10:36.0 5
16 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive -1 lap 08:39.9 11:05.1 11:22.2 11:10.6 - 4
17 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Berman -4 laps 06:29.4 - - - - 1
18 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles -4 laps 07:41.2 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing 42:09.5 07:55.6 08:14.8 08:28.5 08:41.1 08:49.5 5
2 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 44:52.9 08:25.3 08:52.6 09:01.2 09:10.3 09:23.5 5
3 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 45:27.3 08:30.8 08:47.8 09:10.3 09:29.1 09:29.2 5
4 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Cycling 46:31.4 09:14.9 09:12.2 09:17.7 09:26.2 09:20.4 5
5 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 46:41.1 08:27.8 09:12.8 10:01.0 09:41.4 09:18.2 5
6 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 47:21.4 08:39.5 09:18.9 09:36.9 09:50.8 09:55.2 5
7 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 47:24.4 09:08.9 09:26.5 09:32.0 09:34.0 09:43.0 5
8 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing -1 lap 08:53.3 09:49.8 10:01.0 09:47.5 - 4
9 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 08:54.4 09:30.5 09:57.8 10:13.7 - 4
10 Kelli Mcnees Night Owl Cycling -1 lap 10:14.2 09:21.2 09:30.8 09:39.8 - 4
11 Jen Jerabek Rubicon -1 lap 08:49.9 09:59.1 09:56.2 10:05.3 - 4
12 Deb Johnson -1 lap 09:00.2 09:58.6 10:20.0 10:07.7 - 4
13 Renae Smith Thrive -1 lap 09:28.9 10:13.6 10:25.3 09:57.0 - 4
14 Laura Martin Egencia -1 lap 09:43.1 09:55.5 10:39.4 09:59.5 - 4
15 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 09:15.5 10:34.1 10:46.2 09:45.2 - 4
16 Rebecca Barclay -1 lap 09:15.9 09:35.0 10:06.9 11:50.0 - 4
17 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing -1 lap 09:52.8 10:20.4 10:54.7 10:32.8 - 4
18 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 09:54.1 11:20.8 12:19.2 12:13.3 - 4
19 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:40.8 11:44.6 12:47.2 11:46.5 - 4
20 Chantal Lauzon Steed Cycles -1 lap 10:11.1 12:07.2 13:24.1 12:03.3 - 4
21 Janie Cowart Dyna -2 laps 11:53.9 13:50.2 13:52.5 - - 3
22 Megan Yerxa -4 laps 11:48.2 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Zor Keeler 33:04.0 05:53.7 06:40.2 06:42.8 06:52.3 06:54.9 5
2 Todd Pettyjohn Metier Racing 33:47.5 05:41.0 06:52.4 07:01.4 07:09.7 07:03.0 5
3 Alexander Popescu School Of Cross 33:58.3 06:06.2 06:56.2 06:59.6 06:53.0 07:03.4 5
4 Jacob D miller Cycle U 34:13.1 05:46.5 06:57.9 07:11.0 07:10.5 07:07.2 5
5 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 34:15.3 05:51.4 06:55.0 07:11.7 07:11.9 07:05.3 5
6 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 35:10.1 05:35.6 07:18.5 07:23.3 07:34.7 07:17.9 5
7 Derek Lee 35:23.1 05:55.6 07:03.2 07:12.1 07:33.5 07:38.6 5
8 Travis Gross 35:56.3 06:46.5 07:04.5 07:14.8 07:26.8 07:23.7 5
9 Joaquin Luna Egencia 36:07.3 06:01.6 07:15.1 07:29.3 07:43.4 07:37.8 5
10 Michael 2 Yates Broadmark Mt Si 36:08.1 06:29.1 07:17.3 07:31.5 07:37.3 07:12.9 5
11 Henry Kaeser 36:10.2 05:48.5 07:29.0 07:39.0 07:59.0 07:14.6 5
12 Daniel Perry Egencia 36:18.9 05:57.3 07:14.7 07:54.1 07:49.6 07:23.3 5
13 Aidan j Fay 36:21.0 06:02.9 07:24.7 07:24.7 08:01.2 07:27.5 5
14 Todd Kilcup 36:59.8 06:44.0 07:24.5 07:35.0 07:30.8 07:45.5 5
15 Mark Thompson Egencia 37:07.9 06:15.9 07:27.3 07:48.6 07:54.0 07:42.1 5
16 Kirk Bottelberghe KFP 37:35.0 06:38.1 07:54.4 07:54.1 07:43.9 07:24.6 5
17 Alec Burks Rescue Project 37:53.8 06:21.6 07:29.1 07:58.3 07:59.3 08:05.5 5
18 Brendan Smith 37:54.1 06:27.7 07:45.2 07:56.9 07:48.7 07:55.6 5
19 Andreas Broxson Ridge Cycle Sport 38:14.5 05:49.9 07:53.4 08:29.1 08:07.0 07:55.1 5
20 Charles Noon 38:27.4 06:29.8 07:47.8 08:03.0 08:19.7 07:47.1 5
21 David Gambel Metier 38:28.9 06:50.8 07:47.0 08:06.3 08:01.7 07:43.0 5
22 Blaine Nesbit 38:55.9 06:24.5 07:55.3 08:07.7 08:16.1 08:12.3 5
23 Michael Broxson 39:15.0 06:34.5 07:55.9 08:17.7 08:16.4 08:10.4 5
24 James Prow 39:49.0 06:31.1 07:51.9 08:31.9 08:34.4 08:19.6 5
25 Nicholas Rotter 40:29.3 06:50.1 07:56.7 08:38.2 08:36.3 08:28.0 5
26 Kevin Merkling 40:33.3 06:42.5 08:14.2 08:35.3 08:42.2 08:19.2 5
27 Armando Paz Dyna Racing 40:52.1 06:59.3 08:32.4 08:33.5 08:17.1 08:29.7 5
28 Patrick Moore KFP 41:23.5 06:59.5 08:06.4 08:37.5 08:46.2 08:53.9 5
29 Austen Stone Tarck Boys International 41:29.5 06:39.6 08:26.5 08:35.2 08:51.7 08:56.5 5
30 David Polansky 41:36.8 06:44.3 08:26.2 08:42.8 08:50.7 08:52.8 5
31 Matt Hickman McLoud Racing -1 lap 06:51.1 08:33.2 09:16.9 08:57.9 - 4
32 Eliott Schloetel -1 lap 07:06.6 09:13.0 09:40.7 09:48.0 - 4
33 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 07:39.9 11:22.9 09:34.3 09:31.9 - 4
34 Tyler Mugg WBBD -1 lap 07:42.1 09:30.7 10:43.7 10:27.5 - 4
35 Ben Harrison -1 lap 08:04.2 10:08.8 10:39.0 10:14.5 - 4
36 Karl Praitis -1 lap 07:00.2 15:07.8 08:53.5 09:09.6 - 4
37 Eddie Plana -2 laps 09:28.4 13:37.4 13:58.0 - - 3
38 Jonathan Popescu WSU -3 laps 05:54.0 06:50.4 - - - 2
39 Craig Smith -4 laps 07:34.8 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dennis Woods 36:29.5 07:09.1 07:17.2 07:21.9 07:20.7 07:20.7 5
2 Joshua Melanson 36:44.8 07:16.6 07:21.9 07:26.2 07:17.5 07:22.5 5
3 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 37:07.8 07:00.1 07:22.3 07:32.6 07:43.6 07:29.3 5
4 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 37:24.7 07:13.1 07:29.2 07:31.1 07:35.7 07:35.6 5
5 Jack Lavier 37:57.8 06:52.5 07:28.2 07:52.3 08:01.7 07:43.0 5
6 Chris Shone 38:11.3 07:20.2 07:28.0 07:44.8 07:52.1 07:46.1 5
7 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 38:22.5 07:20.7 07:38.2 07:48.6 07:50.2 07:44.8 5
8 Justin Merle 38:26.3 07:31.6 07:42.2 07:47.5 07:54.5 07:30.6 5
9 Alex Vargas Hotwire Racing Team 39:50.0 07:36.7 08:02.1 08:17.6 08:00.4 07:53.1 5
10 Justin Valente Broadmark Racing 40:37.9 07:22.3 08:10.3 08:21.0 08:23.0 08:21.3 5
11 Jeff Harless -1 lap 07:22.6 10:12.5 07:44.4 07:41.9 - 4
12 Jeramia Johnson -1 lap 07:38.5 08:33.3 08:50.0 09:07.2 - 4
13 Hai Nguyen -1 lap 07:22.2 09:06.6 09:05.7 09:02.2 - 4
14 Adam Troy -1 lap 07:51.4 09:22.8 08:52.6 08:30.0 - 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kirk Canfield 37:34.5 06:18.8 07:29.3 07:47.8 08:01.8 07:56.8 5
2 Trevor Vernon 37:49.1 06:38.1 07:32.0 07:51.9 07:55.9 07:51.3 5
3 Will Del valle R4C 38:26.3 06:06.8 07:43.5 08:08.7 08:24.1 08:03.2 5
4 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 39:06.1 06:17.8 07:54.1 08:24.6 08:07.1 08:22.5 5
5 Michael Mcmillan 39:52.1 06:09.9 07:47.4 08:16.8 08:49.5 08:48.5 5
6 Mike Vanorden 40:01.7 06:23.2 08:09.3 08:21.4 08:25.6 08:42.2 5
7 Todd Dry Misfitz 40:54.6 06:43.1 08:18.7 08:29.5 08:40.8 08:42.5 5
8 Michael Dahlin Center Cycles 41:18.6 06:44.6 08:08.3 08:54.6 08:36.5 08:54.6 5
9 Blaine Miller 41:29.3 06:39.1 08:33.1 08:35.5 08:55.9 08:45.8 5
10 Philip Darringer 41:35.6 07:20.0 08:32.6 08:19.9 08:51.8 08:31.3 5
11 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 42:11.9 07:17.8 08:36.4 08:36.2 08:51.6 08:49.9 5
12 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 42:25.1 07:15.7 08:30.6 08:32.6 09:13.2 08:53.1 5
13 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 42:34.3 07:22.8 08:34.0 08:36.8 09:06.5 08:54.2 5
14 David Savory 42:34.9 07:11.4 08:45.6 08:49.8 08:59.2 08:48.9 5
15 Mark Shanaberger 42:50.1 06:51.1 08:40.8 08:55.9 09:10.1 09:12.1 5
16 Lane Wilkinson Velobody-Gerks 43:19.1 07:14.7 08:52.5 08:55.1 09:13.1 09:03.7 5
17 Greg Gizinski 44:32.4 07:15.8 09:13.9 09:39.0 09:10.2 09:13.6 5
18 Christopher Barclay 45:06.7 08:11.4 09:10.0 09:15.4 09:22.0 09:07.9 5
19 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 46:10.1 07:12.5 09:15.5 09:39.8 09:59.2 10:03.1 5
20 Brian Holtzclaw Vertical World Cycling -1 lap 08:29.3 09:09.0 09:25.4 09:42.8 - 4
21 Kyle Trefry Broadmark -1 lap 08:14.8 09:13.6 10:21.1 09:26.2 - 4
22 Rhodri Thomas Alki Rubicon -1 lap 07:48.6 09:42.4 10:11.3 09:54.7 - 4
23 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing -1 lap 07:37.7 09:14.1 10:10.3 10:35.5 - 4
24 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey -1 lap 09:58.9 08:37.7 09:33.7 09:32.5 - 4
25 Anthony Russell Egencia -1 lap 07:41.8 09:38.1 10:19.2 10:08.0 - 4
26 Eric Brodsky Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 07:23.8 09:40.6 10:30.5 10:28.7 - 4
27 Chip Greaves -1 lap 07:56.8 11:03.0 10:29.5 10:13.6 - 4
28 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski -1 lap 08:27.3 10:28.0 10:41.7 10:31.0 - 4
29 Brad Loetel Mayhem -1 lap 08:09.0 11:01.3 11:54.1 11:09.7 - 4
30 John Baird Raise The Bar -1 lap 08:42.5 11:29.9 12:05.1 11:38.5 - 4
31 Michael Mullen -1 lap 09:23.0 12:04.3 13:21.6 12:01.8 - 4
32 Tim Goggin -4 laps 08:49.8 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 43:50.9 08:35.8 08:35.8 08:52.1 08:48.6 08:58.5 5
2 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 44:29.1 09:32.4 08:43.2 08:50.8 08:56.3 08:26.4 5
3 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 44:35.8 09:18.5 08:56.5 08:50.6 08:57.0 08:33.1 5
4 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 09:41.3 09:28.5 10:00.0 09:33.2 - 4
5 Sarah Hansen -1 lap 09:37.5 09:48.0 10:14.3 09:42.8 - 4
6 Linnea Sunderman School Of Cross -1 lap 09:22.7 10:51.6 10:09.2 09:30.2 - 4
7 Marisa Chang Street Meat -1 lap 10:15.1 09:42.2 10:11.0 10:24.4 - 4
8 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins -1 lap 09:49.8 10:42.3 10:45.8 10:41.2 - 4
9 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes -1 lap 10:32.9 10:29.6 10:46.6 10:44.1 - 4
10 Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 10:03.6 10:22.2 11:09.2 11:15.5 - 4
11 Katy Robinson Pizza Pals -1 lap 09:56.8 11:13.0 11:36.0 10:45.3 - 4
12 Mckenzie Hart Pizza Pals -1 lap 09:55.3 11:48.2 12:15.0 12:54.6 - 4
13 Kiersten George Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -2 laps 11:39.6 12:08.1 12:51.4 - - 3
14 Monica Gallagher Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle -2 laps 11:17.8 13:47.8 13:24.7 - - 3
15 Charlotte Fournier -2 laps 12:47.9 15:01.0 14:13.9 - - 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mark Doane 36:41.6 06:57.4 07:17.3 07:17.5 07:34.2 07:35.2 5
2 Jordan Lucke Egencia 41:30.5 07:23.3 08:13.0 08:33.0 08:52.7 08:28.5 5
3 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 42:08.2 07:44.9 08:33.7 08:14.6 08:40.8 08:54.4 5
4 Jim Bowes Suck It 42:41.3 07:28.1 08:38.1 08:42.8 08:55.3 08:57.1 5
5 John Pryor 43:38.9 08:08.6 08:30.5 08:44.7 08:59.8 09:15.2 5
6 David Mcintosh 44:29.0 07:59.1 08:50.2 08:45.6 09:31.3 09:22.8 5
7 John Sullivan BSV 45:07.7 08:20.4 08:54.2 09:14.5 09:22.7 09:15.8 5
8 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team -1 lap 08:13.1 09:19.9 09:53.5 09:53.7 - 4
9 Ashley Stotts HODALA!!! -1 lap 08:37.3 09:38.3 10:42.1 09:43.2 - 4
10 Zachary Hinkley -1 lap 08:34.1 09:37.2 10:37.9 10:26.8 - 4
11 Scott Woods Nemesis Racing -1 lap 08:34.3 10:18.3 11:24.2 10:59.5 - 4
12 Jim Wright -1 lap 09:17.1 10:32.3 11:07.3 11:05.5 - 4
13 Timothy Jackson -1 lap 08:52.6 10:26.1 15:00.6 09:56.4 - 4
14 Shawn Peerson -1 lap 09:50.2 11:37.9 12:18.3 12:13.8 - 4
15 Ben Di qual TTNW -4 laps 08:01.6 - - - - 1
16 Casey Johnson Street Meat -4 laps 12:38.8 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Westover 04:47.4 06:31.2 06:27.0 06:30.5 06:19.1 06:31.4 -
2 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep -1 lap 07:02.4 06:27.3 06:23.4 06:28.0 06:43.4 -
3 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap 06:34.0 06:50.6 06:35.7 06:42.5 06:39.7 -
4 Jason Walker Set Coaching -1 lap 06:30.4 06:39.6 06:44.8 06:44.7 06:51.6 -
5 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing -1 lap 06:38.5 06:35.1 06:50.4 06:47.6 06:50.2 -
6 Doug Reid Gillespie Racing -1 lap 06:36.1 06:27.5 06:25.8 06:35.7 06:52.2 -
7 Craig Undem Cycle U -1 lap 06:28.6 06:40.9 06:44.3 06:45.0 06:48.7 -
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 06:46.2 06:38.2 06:54.2 06:52.0 06:56.4 -
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL -1 lap 06:54.9 06:48.3 06:50.5 06:58.4 07:00.2 -
10 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl -1 lap 06:49.9 06:38.9 06:52.8 06:51.7 06:59.9 -
11 Barney Gill -1 lap 06:44.6 06:52.8 06:51.5 06:58.2 07:02.8 -
12 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth. -1 lap 06:48.3 06:42.2 07:33.8 06:54.3 06:54.8 -
13 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 06:45.9 06:59.6 07:10.9 07:00.2 07:07.7 -
14 Jc Ramirez PCP -1 lap 06:41.4 07:01.5 07:02.8 07:04.0 08:07.7 -
15 Zack Phillips PCP Racing -1 lap 06:57.6 06:59.0 06:59.5 06:54.5 07:26.7 -
16 Conrad Kornmann -1 lap 07:08.1 07:00.0 07:04.1 07:10.3 07:18.0 -
17 Mark Freda -1 lap 07:07.7 07:05.6 07:23.5 07:24.8 07:10.0 -
18 Alec Duxbury -1 lap 07:00.1 07:11.9 07:21.5 07:24.1 07:27.2 -
19 Chris Bond Dyna Racing -1 lap 07:04.1 07:26.5 07:26.5 07:32.0 07:40.2 -
20 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -2 laps 07:02.7 07:17.7 07:38.5 07:39.0 07:46.4 -
21 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW -2 laps 07:05.3 06:49.1 06:59.3 09:54.9 07:35.3 -
22 Matthew Oseto Audi -2 laps 07:08.8 07:07.0 08:13.6 07:50.3 07:33.2 -
23 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing -2 laps 07:14.5 07:19.3 07:30.2 07:43.3 08:12.3 -
24 Randy Manion Dyna Racing -2 laps 06:50.0 06:44.0 07:34.8 07:58.2 10:59.1 -
25 David Stonich Alki Rubicon -2 laps 06:54.1 07:06.5 07:44.2 07:52.3 08:02.4 -
26 Charly George -2 laps 07:47.1 08:11.6 08:23.7 08:18.7 08:38.1 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 51:00.6 09:49.7 07:56.9 08:16.0 08:16.0 08:13.6 3.56%
2 Jodi Duquette 52:07.0 10:01.4 08:09.8 08:20.3 08:25.1 08:41.1 1.47%
3 Tracey Gramenz 52:45.5 10:05.8 08:13.9 08:19.4 08:37.3 08:39.5 0.25%
4 Shannon Holden Vanderkitten 53:17.2 09:57.8 08:26.8 08:32.3 08:50.7 08:48.1 -0.75%
5 Cherish Sutull 53:49.0 10:09.0 08:36.8 09:05.6 08:43.7 08:40.0 -1.75%
6 Jamie Schoenborn Egencia 54:21.9 10:10.0 08:22.8 08:57.9 08:57.4 08:50.5 -2.78%
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Bradford-parish Set Coaching/FSA 00:00.2 05:14.1 05:56.8 05:58.3 06:14.4 05:44.2 -
2 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 01:47.0 04:57.7 06:09.7 06:06.7 06:12.4 06:16.3 +1:46.8
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 01:58.9 05:03.5 06:11.8 06:11.4 06:16.0 06:16.3 +1:58.7
4 Robert Cummings 02:25.1 05:04.7 06:11.1 06:28.0 06:21.2 06:22.1 +2:24.9
5 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 02:56.1 05:00.7 06:11.3 06:11.3 06:28.1 06:29.4 +2:55.9
6 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 03:23.2 05:20.1 06:15.4 06:25.4 06:20.4 06:30.6 +3:23.0
7 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 04:00.9 05:14.0 06:19.1 06:23.8 06:09.4 06:29.2 +4:00.7
8 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 04:33.1 05:04.8 06:33.3 06:26.9 06:26.6 06:40.0 +4:32.9
9 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 05:27.5 05:13.6 06:20.8 06:24.4 06:37.0 06:39.1 +5:27.3
10 Kenneth Rizer 06:30.3 05:08.1 06:23.9 06:29.8 06:44.0 06:49.4 +6:30.1
11 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 05:40.0 06:42.6 06:42.0 06:47.1 06:41.8 -
12 Brandon Sprouse -1 lap 05:38.5 06:43.4 06:45.4 06:46.5 06:54.9 -
13 Garrett George Ten Speed Hero -1 lap 05:36.4 06:45.3 06:45.6 06:48.5 07:23.5 -
14 Brian Baumhover -4 laps 12:08.2 06:55.6 06:50.6 06:43.2 06:48.0 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 05:55.3 07:27.5 07:03.4 07:06.9 07:15.7 07:23.6 -
2 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co -1 lap 07:28.5 07:27.2 07:35.8 07:36.2 07:45.4 -
3 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching -1 lap 07:55.1 07:49.3 08:02.2 07:59.4 08:06.6 -
4 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING -1 lap 08:02.7 08:03.3 08:06.7 08:11.4 08:23.7 -
5 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 08:25.7 08:26.1 08:21.1 08:18.5 08:20.8 -
6 Sarah Barkley -1 lap 08:46.3 08:15.5 08:18.3 08:15.8 08:24.9 -
7 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero -2 laps 08:34.6 08:18.5 08:29.0 08:34.6 08:53.2 -
8 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente -2 laps 09:02.5 09:02.6 09:25.5 09:07.1 09:19.6 -
9 Ashley Beimert -5 laps 09:13.7 09:06.1 09:04.1 09:15.6 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Yates Broadmark Mt Si 20:45.8 05:46.9 07:33.5 07:25.4 - -
2 Euan Mcelwaine 23:00.2 06:43.0 07:55.3 08:21.9 +2:14.4 10.79%
3 Otto Begus Cycle U Junior Team 24:12.4 06:33.4 08:17.6 09:21.4 +3:26.6 16.58%
4 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 25:59.8 07:00.4 09:21.2 09:38.2 +5:14.0 25.20%
5 Nico Darringer 26:57.2 07:44.6 09:22.8 09:49.8 +6:11.4 29.81%
6 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 29:08.4 08:06.4 10:06.1 10:55.8 +8:22.6 40.34%
7 Alex Ryse School Of Cross -1 lap 15:07.7 10:20.9 - - -
8 Ruben Sparks Una Vita -2 laps 08:48.1 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Camdyn George 26:45.2 07:16.1 09:44.9 09:44.2 - -
2 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Velo 30:06.1 08:18.8 10:33.4 11:13.9 +3:20.9 12.52%
3 Leo Miller Hagens Berman 31:49.6 08:42.5 11:05.6 12:01.6 +5:04.4 18.96%
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 50:12.5 08:10.1 06:56.6 07:01.2 07:09.0 07:06.7 1.13%
2 Tom Ryse Emde Sports 50:16.0 08:14.8 07:01.5 07:08.4 07:02.4 06:58.3 1.02%
3 Chris Blair Bike Masters 51:52.7 08:15.6 06:55.7 07:05.6 07:15.6 07:27.6 -2.15%
4 Jack Stringham Dropbar Racing -1 lap 08:34.1 07:39.2 08:05.3 07:49.9 08:09.0 -
5 Ben Minicucci Black Sheep Squadron -1 lap 08:56.2 07:53.7 08:00.8 08:08.1 08:13.6 -
6 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing -1 lap 08:57.1 08:11.0 08:08.2 08:19.3 08:05.2 -
7 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing -1 lap 08:43.3 07:53.7 08:25.6 08:20.9 08:29.8 -
8 Jeff Kenknight Egencia -1 lap 08:39.9 08:13.2 08:42.8 08:42.2 08:41.1 -
9 Tom Mereckis Black Sheep -2 laps 08:35.8 07:07.5 07:08.7 07:27.0 07:40.4 -
10 Russ Rainforth Egencia -5 laps 09:27.6 09:21.7 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports 36:23.1 07:52.0 07:03.3 07:08.1 07:17.4 07:02.4 5
2 Todd Reedy 37:06.1 07:53.7 07:12.8 07:13.5 07:20.8 07:25.3 5
3 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 38:17.0 08:11.8 07:26.3 07:40.1 07:25.1 07:33.7 5
4 Wesley Toller 38:30.7 08:13.8 07:27.5 07:38.5 07:37.8 07:33.2 5
5 Jim Peot Ridge Cyclesport 38:59.8 07:51.8 07:31.5 07:51.5 07:55.4 07:49.5 5
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 39:23.8 08:23.2 07:53.4 07:47.7 07:40.2 07:39.2 5
7 Ron Huebner Mayhem 39:23.9 08:18.4 07:44.2 07:58.9 07:46.3 07:36.1 5
8 Todd Taft Kuhl 40:57.7 08:13.7 08:09.3 08:07.9 08:06.9 08:19.9 5
9 Michael Burris Fell Swoop -1 lap 08:16.3 08:11.9 08:11.0 08:17.6 - 4
10 Peter Krautwald -1 lap 08:43.3 08:27.8 08:25.9 08:29.1 - 4
11 Alex Rising Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 09:05.5 09:41.3 09:21.0 09:43.7 - 4
12 David Lahaie -2 laps 11:21.4 12:53.7 12:21.1 - - 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Johnson 37:41.9 07:52.5 07:20.0 07:22.0 07:35.0 07:32.3 5
2 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop 43:41.6 08:37.6 08:31.2 08:49.3 08:48.8 08:54.7 5
3 Eric Hansen 45:11.0 08:35.4 09:17.5 09:04.7 09:00.8 09:12.7 5
4 Jay Hatter 45:25.8 08:53.7 08:47.6 09:10.2 09:32.8 09:01.5 5
5 Ken Yalowitz 45:31.3 09:05.7 08:44.0 09:13.6 09:21.5 09:06.5 5
6 Jerry White -1 lap 09:06.5 08:59.6 09:07.2 09:24.5 - 4
7 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport -1 lap 09:00.8 08:46.8 09:31.5 09:26.2 - 4
8 Richard Keen -1 lap 10:02.3 10:36.3 11:05.2 11:02.0 - 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Henry l Kaeser Mt. Si 22:23.5 07:08.4 07:33.7 07:41.4 - -
2 Aidan Fay Wimpydragon 22:25.7 07:09.7 07:33.1 07:42.9 +0:02.2 0.16%
3 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 22:37.6 06:57.4 07:50.6 07:49.6 +0:14.1 1.05%
4 Parker Stanford 23:07.1 07:02.5 08:00.6 08:04.0 +0:43.6 3.25%
5 Liam O'Brien RAD Racing 23:16.0 07:08.6 07:55.3 08:12.2 +0:52.5 3.91%
6 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 23:43.1 07:22.2 08:03.3 08:17.6 +1:19.6 5.92%
7 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 23:57.6 07:19.6 08:22.7 08:15.2 +1:34.1 7.00%
8 Brooks Enge Dyna 24:03.4 07:21.4 08:17.7 08:24.4 +1:39.9 7.44%
9 Parker Anderson RAD Racing 24:35.6 07:16.9 08:25.8 08:52.8 +2:12.1 9.83%
10 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 24:48.1 07:24.9 07:58.6 09:24.6 +2:24.6 10.76%
11 Jack barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing 24:51.9 07:45.3 08:33.1 08:33.5 +2:28.4 11.05%
12 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW 25:07.3 07:35.1 08:34.3 08:57.9 +2:43.8 12.19%
13 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 25:34.4 07:29.7 08:48.2 09:16.5 +3:10.9 14.21%
14 Will Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors 26:13.6 07:52.9 08:59.1 09:21.6 +3:50.1 17.13%
15 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 26:18.7 07:52.5 09:30.6 08:55.6 +3:55.2 17.51%
16 Donovan Ramirez 26:22.3 07:58.5 08:54.3 09:29.4 +3:58.8 17.77%
17 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 26:23.9 07:45.5 09:39.9 08:58.5 +4:00.4 17.89%
18 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 27:19.9 08:11.3 09:42.8 09:25.8 +4:56.4 22.06%
19 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 27:34.7 08:12.7 09:12.5 10:09.5 +5:11.2 23.16%
20 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon 27:50.3 08:24.3 09:28.9 09:57.0 +5:26.8 24.32%
21 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 28:14.6 08:28.8 10:09.0 09:36.8 +5:51.1 26.13%
22 Sam Gill Team Mayhem 28:19.3 08:41.1 09:51.7 09:46.6 +5:55.8 26.48%
23 David Stonich jr Alki Rubicon 29:07.6 08:39.1 10:07.9 10:20.5 +6:44.1 30.08%
24 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW 30:21.6 08:55.9 10:30.7 10:55.1 +7:58.1 35.59%
25 Keegan Tornow RAD Racing 32:03.0 09:07.4 10:56.5 11:59.1 +9:39.5 43.13%
26 Caileb Prescod -1 lap 09:13.6 11:55.5 - - -
27 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon -2 laps 09:25.4 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Greta Kornmann NW CX Project 25:02.5 11:26.6 13:35.9 - -
2 Audrey Eng NW CX Project 26:41.7 11:56.6 14:45.1 +1:39.2 6.60%
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brad Nelson Kinekt 39:54.9 06:41.2 06:29.9 06:34.7 06:36.8 06:48.3 7.47%
2 Brian Myers HO-F?N-Dollar 40:26.9 06:50.9 06:40.0 06:38.3 06:46.6 06:51.1 6.24%
3 Daniel Olsen Hodala! 40:47.3 06:35.8 06:34.6 06:58.7 07:09.2 06:42.1 5.45%
4 Aaron Pass Hammer + Awl 41:14.0 06:58.4 06:39.0 06:47.3 06:55.6 06:53.8 4.42%
5 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 41:55.3 06:52.5 06:56.4 06:57.4 07:02.8 07:09.3 2.82%
6 Tyler Smith Rapha 42:34.6 06:59.2 06:57.6 06:52.0 07:05.6 07:19.7 1.30%
7 Nick Stroud 43:08.3 07:06.4 07:06.2 07:17.3 07:19.3 07:14.7 0.00%
8 Mike Keller Spaaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bic 43:08.4 07:07.6 06:55.2 07:08.9 07:27.4 07:20.3 0.00%
9 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 43:53.6 07:25.4 06:58.6 07:10.6 07:19.1 07:35.6 -1.75%
10 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA 44:14.0 06:58.0 06:58.3 07:07.6 07:31.7 07:51.6 -2.54%
11 Greg Heath Hodala! 44:22.0 07:41.7 07:00.4 07:17.5 07:25.0 07:29.7 -2.85%
12 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr 45:01.6 07:01.5 06:53.0 07:27.2 07:49.6 08:01.8 -4.38%
13 Bill Huggins PCP 45:05.3 07:41.4 07:06.5 07:20.2 07:34.4 07:37.1 -4.52%
14 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 46:05.3 07:22.1 07:14.1 08:09.7 07:36.7 07:26.5 -6.84%
15 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals -1 lap 07:34.5 07:21.4 07:39.6 07:39.7 07:57.0 -
16 William Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co -1 lap 07:35.5 07:11.2 07:42.1 07:51.7 08:02.6 -
17 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles -1 lap 07:42.7 07:37.9 07:32.5 07:50.7 08:00.3 -
18 Chris Blair Bikemasters -1 lap 08:06.6 07:41.7 07:41.9 07:48.1 07:52.9 -
19 Theo Roffe -1 lap 08:06.2 07:50.8 07:50.4 07:51.1 08:02.2 -
20 Kacey Campbell Pcp Racing -1 lap 06:53.2 07:38.5 08:47.5 08:27.0 08:03.4 -
21 Nick Mclean Pizza Pals -1 lap 07:42.7 07:41.5 08:01.2 08:25.8 08:42.4 -
22 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Cycling Team -1 lap 07:44.4 07:58.7 08:43.4 09:08.3 08:19.5 -
23 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon -1 lap 07:39.0 08:06.6 08:55.7 09:00.3 08:42.8 -
24 Richard Bankhead -1 lap 08:07.2 08:15.8 08:50.5 08:55.0 08:35.2 -
25 Henry Watts WWU -1 lap 07:46.6 07:50.6 08:47.5 09:09.9 09:27.7 -
26 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 08:09.8 08:32.4 09:17.8 09:28.0 09:23.2 -
27 James Cooke HODALA -1 lap 08:40.8 09:24.2 09:39.0 10:00.9 09:15.9 -
28 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals -2 laps 08:38.6 09:32.3 10:46.8 09:47.8 - -
29 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals -2 laps 08:09.9 09:09.0 11:18.2 10:12.1 - -
30 Andrew Demeter -2 laps 08:47.1 09:13.5 11:01.6 10:31.3 - -
31 Frankie Hammond Pizza Palz -2 laps 07:32.3 09:02.7 10:08.6 13:43.3 - -
32 Spencer Nelson -2 laps 09:11.0 11:27.4 10:07.9 10:31.2 - -
33 Evil Jim Suck It -2 laps 08:52.2 10:17.0 10:58.3 11:26.7 - -
34 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW -2 laps 09:35.5 11:32.6 12:45.5 12:50.6 - -
35 Derrick Lovatt -3 laps 12:26.6 12:38.8 13:52.4 - - -
36 Dayne Kinder Modal Nodes -5 laps 07:44.8 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing pb Hello Bicycle 40:25.2 09:03.1 07:57.2 07:43.5 07:50.8 07:50.6 10.10%
2 Malia Greening Team Thrive 44:57.7 10:01.0 08:37.0 08:47.5 08:44.9 08:47.3 0.00%
3 Kelly Mckean Dyna Racing 46:35.5 10:16.0 09:20.4 09:10.7 09:01.0 08:47.4 -3.63%
4 Amanda h Mcnabb Team Thrive -2 laps 12:19.2 12:37.8 14:21.2 - - -
5 Kelly l. Davis Dyna Racing -2 laps 12:49.3 13:27.2 13:30.5 - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:36.1 07:49.3 08:35.3 08:41.2 08:44.2 08:46.0 5
2 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 46:01.5 08:21.9 09:32.0 09:28.0 09:25.3 09:14.4 5
3 Avon Hansen Federal Way 46:18.1 08:17.3 09:32.9 09:29.2 09:28.7 09:30.0 5
4 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 47:18.9 08:32.1 09:28.7 09:42.6 09:41.5 09:54.0 5
5 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing -1 lap 09:34.4 11:21.7 11:39.3 11:17.6 - 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3