Log In
Carpenter Park Cyclocross • Oct 16 2016
5.1
5.9
5.1
5
3.4
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.9
Moisture
5.1
Accel
5
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
2 Zach Zionts The Weather Channel
3 John Szymanski Little Ade's
4 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
5 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
7 Colton Peterson Bicycle heaven
8 Jack Zakrajsek
9 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
11 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
12 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
13 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
14 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
15 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
16 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
17 Edgar Vera
18 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
19 Faith Zehfuss
20 Guy Ryan
21 Merlin Ryan
22 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
24 Kevin Shannon UPB Cycling Club
25 Sarahi Villafana None
26 Kejuan Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
27 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DQ Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
DNF Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Dylan Zakrajsek
3 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
4 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
5 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
6 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
7 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
8 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
9 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
10 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
11 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
12 George Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
14 Colin Knowles
15 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
16 Jordan Austin
17 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
18 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
19 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
20 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
21 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
22 Will Knowles
23 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
24 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
25 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
26 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
29 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
30 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
31 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
32 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
33 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
34 Alan Garza
35 Danielle Szymanski
36 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
37 Matt Kremer Sammys Bike Shop
38 Evan Blackman
39 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
40 Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
41 L Dennison
42 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
43 Magnus Severini
44 Lily Zehfuss The pony shop
45 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
46 Dakota Austin
47 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
48 Emiliano Arteaga
49 Sebastian Ocampo
50 Oliver Reineking
51 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
52 Brady Mcmillen
53 Alexander Greco The Pony Shop
54 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
55 Elora Brady
56 Sam Gruszeczki
57 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
58 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
59 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
60 Kirra Fluegel Mom and Dad
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Michael Dutczak
4 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
11 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
12 Michael Page
13 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
14 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
16 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing
17 Nathan Pfeifer
18 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
19 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Chase Negley Spoke Bicycles
21 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
22 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
23 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
24 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
27 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
28 Drew Priestgrochowski
29 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
30 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
31 Kennen Hootman INTENT
32 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
DNF David Swanson WheelWerksbikes.com
DNF Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
DNF Kevin Pietka PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Young e2Value
2 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
3 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Nathan Knowles
5 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
8 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
9 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Sean Macminn
11 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
12 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
13 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
14 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
16 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
17 David Swanson Wheelwerksbikes.com
18 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
19 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Ethan Jedlicka
21 Alex Edwards
22 Drew Priestgrochowski
23 Brian Bauer
24 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
25 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
26 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
27 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
28 Rick Schopp INTENT
29 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
30 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
31 Jef Mayer
32 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
33 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
35 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
37 Anthony Mikrut The Bonebell
38 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
39 John Firak
40 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Jerome Jeslis
42 David Mccollum
43 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
44 Scot Weidenaar
45 Eric Shivvers Roll: Racing
46 Kennen Hootman INTENT
47 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
48 Justin Lebb Heritage Race Club
49 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
DNF Joshua Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
2 Kevin Richardson
3 John Szymanski Little Ade's
4 Max Ryan Spoked Bikes
5 Damian Chlanda
6 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
7 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
8 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Collin Tillotson
10 Dylan Zakrajsek
11 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Simon Phuah INTENT
13 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
15 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
16 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
17 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
19 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
20 Dan Szymanski
21 Joseph Johns
22 Timothy Puczkowskyj
23 Isaac Brosilow
24 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
25 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
26 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
27 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
28 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
29 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
30 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
31 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
32 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
33 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
34 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
35 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Wally May
37 Andrew Waggoner
38 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
39 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
40 Scott Rothbarth
41 Eduardo Acosta
42 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
43 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
44 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
45 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
46 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
48 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
49 Kyle Busse
50 Jason Kloptowsky
51 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
52 Todd Kollar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
53 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
54 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
55 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
56 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
57 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
58 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
59 Thomas Martin
60 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
61 Sean Seamon INTENT
62 Francesco Barba
63 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
64 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
65 Jonathan Mendez
66 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
67 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
68 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
69 John Coyle Wolverine / ACF
70 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
71 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
72 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
73 John Felke
74 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
75 David Altenburg xXx Racing
76 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
77 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
78 Marcin Czaicki
79 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
80 Kyle Millns INTENT
81 Duane Crowe
82 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
83 Gregory Carver
84 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
85 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
86 Steve Kismohr
87 Rishan Mohideen
88 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
89 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
90 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
91 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
92 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
93 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
94 Timothy Hejny
DNF Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 4: 87   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
3 Collin Tillotson
4 Simon Phuah INTENT
5 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
6 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
7 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Andrew Waggoner
9 Timothy Puczkowskyj
10 Joseph Johns
11 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
12 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
14 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
15 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
17 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
18 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
19 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Isaac Brosilow
21 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
23 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Wally May
25 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
27 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
28 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
30 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
32 Chris Westall Beverly Bike/VeePak
33 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
34 Zachary Weidenaar
35 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
36 Paul Struebing
37 Kyle Busse
38 Art Fessler
39 John Bowie
40 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
41 Douglas Kerr
42 Sean Conley
43 Todd Kollar Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
44 Kristopher Hartner
45 Tom Will Tower Racing
46 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
47 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
48 Bartosz Zurawski
49 Zachary Valigosky
50 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
51 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
52 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
53 Stephen Ravenscraft EMCC
54 Ben Connor
55 Scott Rothbarth
56 Craig Sutton
57 Sean Seamon INTENT
58 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
59 Chris Brown
60 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
61 Marc Mcneil Sasquatch Squadron
62 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
63 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
64 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
65 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
66 Graeme Boland
67 Michael Duggan
68 Jared Sheppard Scarlet Fire Racing
69 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
70 Tom Lentz Verdigris-Village CX
71 Colton Chapman George Chapman
72 Jonathan Mendez
73 Sean Daw SRAM Factory
74 Douglas Pettay Roll: Racing
75 Rick Hamilton Bike Haven Race Team
76 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
77 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
78 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
79 Gina Kenny
80 John Felke
81 Richard Fanning
82 Joe Engelhardt
83 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
84 Mike Godfrey
85 Gerard Castro
86 Chris Bushell
87 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
88 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
89 Jason Glick
90 Lenny Aron
91 Jeff Greenwald
92 Chris Reed
93 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
94 Rishan Mohideen
95 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
96 Ken Wink
97 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
98 Eric Miller
99 Dennis Spada
100 Scott Levengood
101 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
102 James Price Bike Haven Race Team
103 Peter Hoffmann
104 Harold Keegan
105 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
106 Doug Gerity
107 Andrzej Nowakowski
108 Nicholas Lau
109 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
110 Aaron Rosenstock
DNF Diego Delgado
DNF Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Dominic Lopez
DNF Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Jw Miller
4 Timothy Strelecki
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
7 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
8 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
9 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
11 David Schuda
12 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
13 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
14 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
15 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
16 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
19 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
20 Rick Schopp INTENT
21 Michael Beebe
22 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
23 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
24 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
30 Jess Riefe
31 Philippe Lunardelli
32 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
35 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
36 Phillip Means
37 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
38 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
39 Tony Hernandez
40 Jason White
41 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
42 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
43 Andrew Kirkwood
44 Gregory Carver
45 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
46 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF Gene Flanagan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
4 Jw Miller
5 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
8 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
9 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
10 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
11 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
12 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
13 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
14 Tim Doelman
15 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
16 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
17 Rob Capps
18 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
19 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
20 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
22 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
23 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
24 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
25 Randy Koren
26 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
27 Mark Feary UPB Cycling Club
28 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
29 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
30 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
31 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
33 James Brady The Pony Shop
34 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
35 Greg Spende
36 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
37 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
38 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
40 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
41 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Richard Prodans
44 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Dwayne Richmond
46 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
47 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
48 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
49 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
50 Ben Connor
51 Rich Whitman
52 Thomas Letzel The Pony Shop
53 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
54 Frank Pistorio Verdigris-Village CX
55 Artur Markowski
56 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
57 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
58 Patrick Jenkins
59 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
60 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
61 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
62 Richard Robinson
63 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
3 Scott Ross
4 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
6 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
7 Ross Adams Team Velocause
8 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
9 David Mccollum
10 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
11 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
12 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
13 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
14 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
17 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
18 John Stainthorp
19 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
21 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
22 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
23 Jeffrey Shepard
24 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
25 Chris Brown
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
27 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
28 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
29 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
30 Thomas Carlson
31 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
32 Graham Wilson
33 Charlie Saxe
34 Julian Coupland
35 Gary Goebel
36 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
7 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing
8 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
9 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
10 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
11 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
12 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
16 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
17 Dan Szymanski
18 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
19 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
20 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
21 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
22 Brent Wegscheid
23 Dwayne Richmond
24 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
25 Timothy Puczkowskyj
27 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
28 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
29 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
30 John Neal
31 Allen Brunner
32 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
33 David Mccollum
34 Arturo Garza-gongora
35 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
36 Jon Labok
37 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
38 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Alexander Ho SRAM Factory
41 Jonathan Dugas xXx Racing-Athletico
42 Andrew Kirkwood
43 Philippe Lunardelli
44 Kennen Hootman INTENT
45 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
47 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
48 Duane Crowe
49 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
50 Jonathan Mendez
51 Kyle Millns INTENT
52 Mike Radlicz
53 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
54 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
55 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Andrew Guentner
57 Patrick Jenkins
58 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Elizabeth Bosch
DNF Timothy Hejny
DNF Fran Connelly Tower Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
2 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
4 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
6 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
7 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
8 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
9 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
10 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
11 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
12 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
13 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
15 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
16 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
17 Rebecca Welbes The Bonebell
18 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
19 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
20 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
21 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Antonia Leal
23 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
24 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
25 Sophia House BELGIANWERKX
26 Marie Couris PSIMET Racing
27 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
28 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
29 Gina Kenny
30 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
2 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
3 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
4 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
5 Gretchen Cook
6 Wendy Esposito
7 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
8 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
9 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
10 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
11 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
12 Leah Goldbloom
13 Lorraine Ciofani
14 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Kristina Caudle Sunapee Racing Team
16 Kolleen Mcnalis BFF Bikes
17 Danielle Conradie Heritage Race Club
18 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Sharon Shachar
20 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
21 Lauren Matricardi
22 Megan Kelly
23 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
24 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Arielle Zionts
26 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
28 Olivia Beaty
29 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
30 Courtney Javorski
31 Melissa Zammit
32 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Leah Barry The Chainlink
34 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
35 Jessica Brannigan
36 Claudia Reyestodd
37 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
38 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
39 K Maddelein Vision Quest
40 Lara Dugas
41 Michelle Russell UPB Cycling Club
42 Amy Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
43 Kajal Joshi xXx Racing
44 Jennifer Maiorana xXx Racing
45 Elizabeth Bosch
46 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
47 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
48 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
49 Pam Zwart Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Megan Tsupros
52 Graciela Val
DNF Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 9