Log In
2015 US Nationals Day 4 • Jan 10 2015
5.4
6.7
4.8
6.4
3.8
Light Rain, 32 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
We are excited to have you for the whole week of #CXNats @gouldgeorgia! https://t.co/WQbhq9OdhP
RT @gouldgeorgia: While I won't be racing at this year's #cxnats, I'm excited to be joining @bradsohner on the mic. See you in a few weeks,…
While I won't be racing at this year's #cxnats, I'm excited to be joining @bradsohner on the mic. See you in a few weeks, Hartford!
RT @usacycling: Our tech guide for Hartford #CXnats is up on the website! https://t.co/jtUjtnzKBq https://t.co/4z3mtusuZp
Things I hate: - The cold - Riding in the cold - Racing in the cold - Cold hands - Cold toes Looking forward to #cxnats, natch.
@cyclocross Come visit the SAFE Bikes tent at #cxnats. Launching 1M bike regi drive. Proceeds support USAC. https://t.co/eiPgqM25Jv
@RejjeeApp launching 1M bike registration drive at #CXNats. Visit the SAFE Bikes tent https://t.co/eiPgqM25Jv Proce… https://t.co/v0mdWfsDgM
RT @usacycling: Our tech guide for Hartford #CXnats is up on the website! https://t.co/jtUjtnzKBq https://t.co/4z3mtusuZp
RT @micahrice: Long term forecast is sunny and in the 60's for the entire week of #CXNats. #hype https://t.co/dGPZz9gunZ
RT @micahrice: Long term forecast is sunny and in the 60's for the entire week of #CXNats. #hype https://t.co/dGPZz9gunZ
Need to build a proper bench, but with #cxnats prep in full swing there's no time. https://t.co/kmPuugagl1
RT @micahrice: Long term forecast is sunny and in the 60's for the entire week of #CXNats. #hype https://t.co/dGPZz9gunZ
Long term forecast is sunny and in the 60's for the entire week of #CXNats. #hype https://t.co/dGPZz9gunZ

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #cxnats

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
6.7
Moisture
4.8
Accel
6.4
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 18:38
2 Ryan Campbell Zen Planner Cycling Team 19:26
3 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 19:32
4 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 19:49
5 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge 20:00
6 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 20:10
7 Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling 20:11
8 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 20:15
9 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 20:38
10 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 20:45
11 Nate Thalhamer Red Zone Cycling 21:39
12 Zachary Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 21:48
13 Leo Gullickson 22:03
14 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 22:08
15 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling 22:22
16 Seamus C keller Boulder Junior Cycling 22:25
17 Owen Myall California Giant Cycling 22:40
18 Parker King Rad Racing NW 23:10
19 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling 23:11
20 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:26
21 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 23:31
22 Michael Watkins Bike Lab 23:50
23 Nicholas C boni Boulder Junior Cycling 24:24
24 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 25:26
25 Rosby Robinson Get Out! New Mexico 26:16
26 Ty Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team 26:21
27 Jack Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 26:43
28 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:28
29 Eli Mumford HammerCross 30:51
30 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA 31:39
31 Micah Pressler Dallas Bike Works CX 31:52
32 Santiago Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
33 Jackson Henry Team Cycle Progression @1Lap
34 Jesse Kerby Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
35 Jake Batson Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
36 Kian Childs Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
37 Griffin Morris @1Lap
DNF Liam Elliott Cyclocross Project 2015
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 19:19
2 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 19:40
3 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 20:04
4 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing 20:34
5 Max Ritzow 20:48
6 Dillon Mcneill Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest Cycli 20:51
7 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 20:56
8 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 21:00
9 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team 21:01
10 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 21:03
11 Gideon Bender Rad Racing NW 21:19
12 Nathan Pawlak Lefthand Velo Corporation 21:40
13 Harrison White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 21:50
14 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling 22:08
15 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 22:16
16 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 22:19
17 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development 22:39
18 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 22:56
19 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 22:59
20 Noah Williams Dawson School 23:00
21 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 23:00
22 Sean Goguen RACE CF 23:01
23 Cole Limpach Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest Cycli 23:04
24 Mikko Aho KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 23:20
25 Oliver Hart Lefthand Velo Corporation 23:20
26 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 23:23
27 Alastair Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team 23:33
28 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:50
29 Nathanael Hart 24:02
30 Harrison Knight Cycle Youth 24:03
31 George A poggemeyer Zen Planner Cycling Team 24:07
32 Grey Ottenstein Zen Planner Cycling Team 24:09
33 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 24:17
34 Anthony Bailey AYC Junior Development Race Team 24:29
35 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:29
36 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 24:30
37 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 24:36
38 Jesse Nordeen 24:41
39 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team 25:00
40 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 25:31
41 Olin Ferguson Oklahoma Flyers 25:38
42 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop 25:38
43 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 25:38
44 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:08
45 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing 26:11
46 Cameron Horner Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest Cycli 27:06
47 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop 27:23
48 Winston Hackett Cycle U 27:24
49 Luke Abell 31:16
50 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa 32:10
51 Liam Childs Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
52 Tynan Childs Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 20:35
2 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 21:29
3 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Program 22:08
4 Clayton Knight Cycle Youth 23:48
5 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team 24:06
6 Noah Siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 24:08
7 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 25:28
8 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 25:28
9 Zachary Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 26:47
10 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo 26:51
11 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 29:32
12 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels 30:41
13 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab 31:13
14 Finn Smith KCOI U20 31:39
15 William Spende Tread Head Cycling 32:43
16 Gabriel Payne Cyclocross Project 2015 33:02
17 Evan Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 34:46
18 Andrew C anderson Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team 36:00
19 Ulysses Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015 37:08
20 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling 38:25
21 Nehemiah Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
22 Noah Death @1Lap
23 Logan Chase @1Lap
24 Luke Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015 @1Lap
25 Elijah Goldreyer Boneshaker Project @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Marian University 50:32
2 Maxx Chance University of Colorado Boulder 51:29
3 Josh Johnson Marian University 51:45
4 W Grant ellwood University of Colorado Boulder 51:56
5 Gunnar Bergey Lees-McRae College 52:41
6 Ian Mcpherson Fort Lewis College 53:10
7 Cody Cupp Fort Lewis College 53:34
8 Kolby Preble Fort Lewis College 53:42
9 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University 53:58
10 Spencer Downing Fort Lewis College 54:13
11 Payson Mcelveen Fort Lewis College 54:24
12 Kacey Campbell Colorado State University 54:46
13 Cory Small University of Vermont 55:00
14 Luke Haley Lindenwood University 55:35
15 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College 55:40
16 Ryan Standish Fort Lewis College 55:42
17 Jon Hoopingarner Marian University 55:43
18 Daniel Gerow Marian University 55:43
19 Matthew Zimmer Lees-McRae College 55:47
20 John Francisco University of Louisville 56:04
21 Elliott Baring Lees-McRae College 56:14
22 Nick Torraca The University of Texas at Austin 56:19
23 Kyle Trudeau University of Arizona 56:20
24 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 56:27
25 Rory Jack University of Washington-Seattle 56:40
26 Byron Rice Appalachian State University 56:41
27 Matthew Clements Lees-McRae College 56:42
28 Kevin Fish The University of Texas at Austin 56:56
29 Zachary Carlson Marian University 57:30
30 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 57:30
31 Merwin Davis West Virginia University 57:33
32 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison 57:39
33 Jonathan Anderson Fort Lewis College 58:18
34 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 58:21
35 Garrett Gerchar University of Colorado Boulder 58:37
36 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont 58:37
37 Jason Blodgett Marian University 59:21
38 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College 1:00:04
39 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College @1Lap
40 Benjamin King University of Louisville @1Lap
41 Justin Evans Appalachian State University @1Lap
42 Christopher Besaw University of Wisconsin-Madison @1Lap
43 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder @1Lap
44 Douglas Torres University of New Mexico @1Lap
45 Jim Maddock University of Washington-Seattle @1Lap
46 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago @1Lap
47 Mark Currie Colorado State University @1Lap
48 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC @1Lap
49 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University @1Lap
50 Sam Winters Marian University @1Lap
51 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities @1Lap
52 Cj Brish Lindenwood University @1Lap
53 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities @1Lap
54 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University @2Laps
55 Alex Meucci University of Florida @2Laps
56 Michael Zanetti Lees-McRae College @2Laps
57 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University @2Laps
58 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University @2Laps
59 Jonah Boatman Texas Tech University @2Laps
60 Kevin Burgess Lees-McRae College @2Laps
61 Baird Sills Appalachian State University @2Laps
62 Justin Bristol University of South Carolina-Columb @2Laps
63 Dylan Fox University of Colorado Boulder @2Laps
64 Travis Burkel University of Arizona @2Laps
65 Grant Koontz Texas A & M University @2Laps
66 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University @2Laps
67 Bradley Thurgood Utah Valley University @2Laps
68 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College @2Laps
69 Andrew Strempke University of Kansas @2Laps
70 David Greif University of Arizona @2Laps
71 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College @2Laps
72 Anthony Sequera Midwestern State University @2Laps
73 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University @2Laps
74 Dylan Lawson North Carolina State University at @2Laps
75 Jonathan Modig Colorado State University @2Laps
76 Charles Upshaw The University of Texas at Austin @1Lap
77 Richard Korzekwa The University of Texas at Austin @1Lap
78 Preston Glace The University of Texas at Austin @2Laps
79 Sam Gross University of Arizona @2Laps
80 Alexander Blair Kansas State University @2Laps
81 Jay Catlett University of Virginia @2Laps
82 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder @2Laps
83 John Hoffman jr. Marian University @2Laps
84 Ian Whaley Colorado State University @3Laps
85 Tony Cofrancesco University of Florida @3Laps
86 Richard Frye University of North Carolina at Cha @3Laps
87 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University @3Laps
88 Minh Nguyen University of Florida @3Laps
89 Dustin Morris Oklahoma State University @3Laps
DNF James Couvillion Clemson University 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam O'keefe Middlebury College 57:27
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 59:21
3 Brendan Rhim Furman University 1:00:10
4 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:00:27
5 Cory Rimmer King University 1:00:54
6 Cypress Gorry Brevard College 1:01:20
7 Hunter Resek Mars Hill University 1:01:33
8 Andrew Bailey Milligan College 1:01:34
9 Nolan Tankersley Milligan College 1:02:33
10 Zachary Valdez Brevard College 1:03:12
11 Walker Shaw Brevard College 1:04:13
12 Benjamin Senkerik Ripon College 1:04:50
13 Trever Kingsbury Brevard College 1:06:21
14 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology @1Lap
15 Spencer Lowden Brevard College @1Lap
16 Nolan Garon Wentworth Institute of Technology @1Lap
17 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology @1Lap
18 Graham Robinson University of Puget Sound @1Lap
19 Ray Dangelmaier Brevard College @1Lap
20 Grayson Brookshire Milligan College @2Laps
21 Noah Epstein Tufts University @2Laps
22 Jeffrey Sikes Colorado Mesa University @2Laps
23 Jack Drake Mars Hill University @2Laps
24 Samuel Morkal williams Warren Wilson College @2Laps
25 Andrew Stallings Milligan College @2Laps
26 Blake Adams King University @2Laps
27 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo @2Laps
28 Killian Bailey Colorado Mesa University @2Laps
29 William Guillen King University @2Laps
30 Casey Stallard East Tennessee State University @2Laps
31 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology @3Laps
32 Alex Jensen King University @3Laps
33 Regis Bryer Brevard College @3Laps
34 Ryan Munko Adams State University @3Laps
35 Ben Cork Baylor University @3Laps
36 Reuben Dupre King University @3Laps
37 Emile Goguely University of California-Merced @3Laps
38 William Mehta King University @3Laps
39 Bergen West Warren Wilson College @3Laps
40 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis @3Laps
41 Brady Reed Baylor University @3Laps
42 Joshua Cole Brevard College @3Laps
43 Mark Zalewski DePaul University @3Laps
44 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater @3Laps
45 Forrest Russell Colorado Mesa University @4Laps
46 Barry Wilcox iii Mars Hill University @4Laps
47 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo @4Laps
DNF Alec Pasqualina Gonzaga University 0
DNF Nate Morse Furman University 0
DNF Jake King Milligan College 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus 21:30
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 22:43
3 Sofia Gibiete 23:13
4 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 24:07
5 Mckenna Mckee 24:57
6 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 26:21
7 Annalise Rosser Rad Racing NW 26:32
8 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team 27:29
9 Reagan Long Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:17
10 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:21
11 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development 31:52
12 Vallen Tupper @1Lap
13 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling @1Lap
14 Piper Pizzo Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @1Lap
15 Shannon Varenhorst OKCX @1Lap
16 Nia Wayman @1Lap
17 Miriam Houston Team Super Awesome @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 18:52
2 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 19:51
3 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 20:21
4 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 20:33
5 Mj Lopezaguirre Southern Elite 20:59
6 Tori Brocket Ethos Racing 21:26
7 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team 22:04
8 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 22:17
9 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team 22:18
10 Lupine Cramer Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 22:21
11 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 22:25
12 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Cycling 22:52
13 Taylor Johnson Rage Cycling Team 22:53
14 Lily Peck Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 22:57
16 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing 23:30
17 Emmaline Baxterharwell 23:46
18 Grace Bishop Evolution Jr. Devo Team 23:50
19 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Community NE 24:01
20 Lauren Ziehnert smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 24:01
21 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 24:42
22 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 25:40
23 Jolie Dufour 30:53
24 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 32:04
25 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Lionhearts 15:35
DNF Hannah Houston Team Super Awesome
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 25:58
2 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team 26:39
3 Kaya Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team 28:06
4 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 35:38
5 Gabriella Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes @1Lap
6 Sienna Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes @1Lap
7 Skylar Robinson Get Out! New Mexico @1Lap
8 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop @1Lap
9 Gretchen Wayman @1Lap
10 Mckenna Wilkins Bicycle World of Houston @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Shields Lees-McRae College 41:48
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University 41:55
3 Emily Schaldach University of Colorado Boulder 42:43
4 Laurel Rathbun Marian University 42:49
5 Hannah Finchamp Lindenwood University 43:11
6 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College 43:32
7 Ellen Noble University of Massachusetts Amherst 43:34
8 Tiziana Dehorney University of New Mexico 44:26
9 Sofia Gomez-villafane Fort Lewis College 45:39
10 Corrie Karas Marian University 45:39
11 Jennifer Malik Ohio State University 46:34
12 Ashley Wilson University of Colorado Boulder 47:05
13 Emily Huebner University of Washington-Seattle 47:43
14 Emily Elbers Marian University 48:09
15 Gabriella Arnold Marian University 48:40
16 Emily Bramel Lindsey Wilson College 49:14
17 Mckenzie Melcher San Diego State University 49:33
18 Hannah Ross Midwestern State University 49:40
19 Riley Missel Marian University 49:44
20 Madeline Chaves Fort Lewis College 49:48
21 Nathalie Krantz Northern Arizona University 50:10
22 Emma Klingaman Lees-McRae College 50:54
23 Johanne Albrigtsen University of Colorado Boulder 51:19
24 Grace Chappell University of North Carolina at Cha @1Lap
25 Melanie Beale Colorado State University @1Lap
26 Maegan Fitzgerald Texas A & M University @1Lap
27 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder @1Lap
28 Katherine Kelter University of Kansas @1Lap
29 Mackenzie Filippi Lees-McRae College @1Lap
30 Caroline Woods Fort Lewis College @1Lap
31 Emily Neice Marian University @1Lap
32 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University @1Lap
33 Angelina Palermo Marian University @1Lap
34 Holly Wenzel University of Arizona @1Lap
35 Mccauley Smith Fort Lewis College @1Lap
36 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University @1Lap
37 Mackenzie Koth University of Florida @2Laps
DNF Allison Alterman University of Arizona
DNF Meghan Owens University of Vermont
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Arensman Brevard College 43:39
2 Sarah Hill Brevard College 44:43
3 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 44:54
4 Marie Cottet Milligan College 45:07
5 Kaysee Armstrong King University 46:50
6 Elizabeth So Tulane University of Louisiana 48:09
7 Janelle Cole Brevard College 48:28
8 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 48:57
9 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 48:57
10 Paige Shook Mars Hill University 49:38
11 Danielle Clark Furman University 49:45
12 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall College 49:51
13 Allison Jones Warren Wilson College 49:57
14 Maryjane Martin University of Idaho @1Lap
15 Hannah Swan Milligan College @1Lap
16 Alex Christofalos Mars Hill University @1Lap
17 Kara Uhl Union College-KY @1Lap
18 Emily Imdieke North Dakota State University @1Lap
19 Jane Sheridan rossi Rhode Island School of Design @1Lap
20 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville @1Lap
21 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University @1Lap
22 Ginny Jeppi Colorado Mesa University @1Lap
23 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan College @1Lap
24 Morgan Miller Milligan College @1Lap
25 Virginia Pszczolkowski Warren Wilson College @1Lap
26 Jennfier Caicedo King University @1Lap
27 Samantha Miranda Brevard College @2Laps
28 Sophia Marchiando Ripon College @2Laps
29 Sarah Fonger Brevard College @2Laps
30 Alyssa Walsh King University @2Laps
31 Kane Osborne East Tennessee State University @2Laps
32 Rachael Freeman Mars Hill University @2Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2