Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Cycling Community NE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Tyler Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Cole Limpach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Carly Thomsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Larry Kintner Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 58

Veterans Cycle Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Lynn Wilson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Lynn Wilson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Larry Kintner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 14
Tyler Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Cameron Horner Men Juniors 10-18 6 / 16
Carly Thomsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kaitlin Neary Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Larry Kintner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Eric O'Brien Men Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Tyler Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Cameron Horner Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 13
Cole Limpach Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Kaitlin Neary Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Carly Thomsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Abbey Obrien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Lynn Wilson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Lynn Wilson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Lynn Wilson Women 35+ Masters 1 / 4
Lynn Wilson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Cole Limpach Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Kent Mcneill Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 16
Jordan Ross Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Cameron Horner Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 10
Kaitlin Neary Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Carly Thomsen Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4 32 / 54
Cole Limpach Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Kent Mcneill Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 4 / 24
Greg Shimonek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jordan Ross Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Cole Limpach Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 25
Cameron Horner Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 25
Tyler Reynolds Juniors 9-18 Open 24 / 25
Kaitlin Neary Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Carly Thomsen Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Abbey Obrien Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Lynn Wilson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Abbey Obrien Women Junior 13-14 19 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Cameron Horner Men Non-Championship 1029 60 / 72

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Brian Parache Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 25

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Abbey Obrien Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Thomas Torres Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Dillon Mcneill Junior 10-18 3 / 12
Abbey Obrien Junior 10-18 8 / 12
Kent Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 49

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Brian Parache Junior 10-17 Open 6 / 9
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kent Mcneill Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 5
Dillon Mcneill Cat 4 1 / 3

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Brian Parache Junior 10-17 Open 9 / 14
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Dillon Mcneill Cat 4 2 / 6
Kent Mcneill Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 6

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Brady Murphy Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Paul Webb Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Rafal Doloto Men Single Speed Open Open 1 / 6
Amy Collison Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Dillon Mcneill Men Junior 13-17 Open 1 / 3
Thomas Torres Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Eric O'Brien Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Roy Kotz Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Abbey Obrien Women Junior 13-17 Open 1 / 1
Mark Sullivan Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 4

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Paul Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Abbey Obrien Women Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 2
Kent Mcneill Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Thomas Torres Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Mark Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Amy Collison Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Abbey Obrien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

South Dakota Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 8 2014)

Thomas Torres Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Stephen Jarrett Men Masters 45+ 4 / 22
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Dillon Mcneill Men Juniors 10-18 2 / 15
Abbey Obrien Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Mark Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Abbey Obrien Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Kent Mcneill Men Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Thomas Torres Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Paul Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Dillon Mcneill Men Juniors 10-18 2 / 13
Abbey Obrien Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Amy Collison Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Abbey Obrien Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 3

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Brady Murphy Men Open 4 / 27

Elmwood Forest Cross Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Dillon Mcneill Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Abbey Obrien Women Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Roy Kotz Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Kent Mcneill Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Brady Murphy Men Open 5 / 25

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Abbey Obrien Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Amy Collison Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Kelly Skinner Women Cat 4 3 / 14

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Webb Men Open Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Brady Murphy Men Open Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Greg Shimonek Men Open Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Rafal Doloto Men Open Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 4/5 23 / 1
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Mark Sullivan Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Eric O'Brien Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Roy Kotz Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Kent Mcneill Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 12
Eric Obergfell Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 12
Amy Collison Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Albert Moellenbeck Men Open Cat 3 6 / 13

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Brady Murphy Men Open Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Paul Webb Men Open Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Rafal Doloto Men Open Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 4/5 22 / 1
Thomas Torres Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Kevin Gilinsky Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Greg Shimonek Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 13
Eric Obergfell Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 13
Amy Collison Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Abbey Obrien Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Albert Moellenbeck Men Open Cat 3 11 / 17

MoOcross (Oct 5 2014)

Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Paul Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Abbey Obrien Women Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 1
Mark Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Thomas Torres Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Kevin Gilinsky Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Dillon Mcneill Men Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 5
Amy Collison Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Abbey Obrien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Albert Moellenbeck Men Cat 3 3 / 7

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Greg Shimonek Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 20
Brady Murphy Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 20
Stephen Jarrett Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 20
Rafal Doloto Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 15
Paul Webb Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Leah Kleager Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Amy Collison Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Sullivan Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 13 / 22
Thomas Torres Men Cat 5 1 / 60
Rafal Doloto Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 22
Eric O'Brien Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 22
Paul Webb Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Brady Murphy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Greg Shimonek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Rafal Doloto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Abbey Obrien Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 12
Leah Kleager Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Amy Collison Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross presented by Joyride Bicycles (Sep 24 2014)

Paul Webb Men Open under 40 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Rafal Doloto Men Open under 40 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Amy Collison Women Open under 40 Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Abbey Obrien Women Open under 40 Cat 4 1 / 3
Eric O'Brien Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric O'Brien Men Senior Cat 4/5 83 / 89
Rafal Doloto Men Senior Singlespeed 10 / 38
Paul Webb Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 91
Eric O'Brien Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Amy Collison Women Senior Cat 2/3 26 / 39
Abbey Obrien Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 19
Abbey Obrien Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eric O'Brien Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Eric O'Brien Men Senior Cat 4/5 82 / 108
Abbey Obrien Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Amy Collison Women Senior Cat 2/3 26 / 42
Rafal Doloto Men Senior Singlespeed 3 / 35
Paul Webb Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 100
Abbey Obrien Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 50 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 14 / 23

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Amy Collison Women 4 3 / 5

Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Scott Hill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 6
Scott Hill Men B Race 19 / 32

Frosty Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Amy Collison Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Fred Hinsley Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Fred Hinsley Mixed Cat 4 5 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Larry Kintner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 17 2013)

Scott Hill Men B Race 11 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Larry Kintner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 55 / 60

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Larry Kintner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 43

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Albert Moellenbeck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Fred Hinsley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Kevin Gilinsky Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Rafal Doloto Men SS 1 / 7
Paul Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Jeremy Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Eric Obergfell Men Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Amy Collison Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Hill Men B Race 24 / 29

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Hill Men B Race 34 / 36

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Jeremy Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Greg Shimonek Men Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Larry Kintner Men Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Rafal Doloto Men Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Jeremy Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Greg Shimonek Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Larry Kintner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Rafal Doloto Men Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Scott Kintner Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 9
Albert Moellenbeck Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 37

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 41

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Mark Sullivan Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 19
Lucas Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 36
Paul Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 36
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 36
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 36
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 36
Jeremy Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 36
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Amy Collison Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Larry Kintner Men Cat 3 19 / 45

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Amy Collison Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Paul Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jeremy Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Mark Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Mike Bartels Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Omaha CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Amy Collison Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Jeremy Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Albert Moellenbeck Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Mark Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Roy Kotz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Mike Bartels Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Kintner Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6-18 4 / 7
Larry Kintner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 11

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Rafal Doloto Men Single Speed 3 / 12

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

William Prann Men Master 40-49 17 / 18
Rafal Doloto Men Single Speed 2 / 11

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Rafal Doloto Men Singlespeed 9 / 21

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Rafal Doloto Men Singlespeed 18-29 5 / 30

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Frank Sleder Open Men 62 / 69

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Flanigan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Lucas Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 18 / 36
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 22 / 60

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Brady Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 42
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 47 / 42
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 2 / 36
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 9 / 36
Leah Kleager Women Cat 2/3 7 / 27
Rafal Doloto Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 10 / 20

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 54
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 54
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 36
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 35 / 36
Leah Kleager Women Cat 2/3 8 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 28
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 28
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 29
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 29
Leah Kleager Women Cat 2/3 5 / 24

Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 10
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 8
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 8
Bryan Redemske Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 8
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 21

Greenstreet Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 12
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Brady Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 12
Bryan Redemske Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 12
Paul Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 12
Eric O'Brien Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15
Tim O'hara Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Rafal Doloto Men Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Rafal Doloto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4 0-99 6 / 10
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99 3 / 14
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99 12 / 14
Paul Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99 14 / 14
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 3
Tim O'hara Men Cat 3/4 0-99 8 / 18
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 0-99 14 / 18

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Thomas Price Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 1 / 11
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 0 99 3 / 16
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 0 99 6 / 16
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 0 99 16 / 16
Bryan Redemske Men Cat 3/4 0 99 2 / 23
John Hovendick Men Cat 3/4 0 99 4 / 23
Kevin Gilinsky Men Cat 3/4 0 99 15 / 23
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 0 99 21 / 23
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4 0-99 9 / 11

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Leah Kleager Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 11

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

William Prann Men Cat 3 18 / 18

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Rafal Doloto Singlespeed 39 / 41

Fontenelle GP (Oct 6 2012)

Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 17
Jay Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 17
Paul Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 17
Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 17
Rafal Doloto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 17
Leah Kleager Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 8
Frank Sleder Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 20
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 20
Bryan Redemske Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 16
Tim O'hara Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 16

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by (Oct 3 2012)

Jay Thomas Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Matt Tillinghast Mixed Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Paul Webb Mixed Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Greg Shimonek Mixed Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Rafal Doloto Mixed Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Tim O'hara Mixed Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Leah Kleager Mixed Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Alexander Sanchez Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 21

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Rafal Doloto Singlespeed 4 / 14

Capitol City Cross - Sunday (Sep 30 2012)

Greg Shimonek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 16

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

Bryan Redemske Men 3 3 / 29
Greg Shimonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Rafal Doloto Men Single Speed 3 / 16

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Michael Flanigan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 24 / 25

Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2012)

Matt Tillinghast Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Lucas Marshall Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Greg Shimonek Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Paul Webb Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Rafal Doloto Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Jonathan Wait Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Tim O'hara Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Frank Sleder Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Alexander Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Jay Thomas Men Master 40-44 32 / 81

Iowa State CX Champs - Altoona (Dec 10 2011)

Larry Kintner Master 35/45/55 3 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Leah Kleager Women - Cat 2/3 36 / 29
Rafal Doloto SingleSpeed 3 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Leah Kleager Women - Cat 2/3 12 / 36
Greg Shimonek Men - Masters - 45-99 7 / 35
Matt Tillinghast Men - Masters - 35-99 3 / 63
William Prann Men - Cat 3 75 / 71
Rafal Doloto SingleSpeed 4 / 25

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Leah Kleager Women - Cat 2/3 15 / 33
Greg Shimonek Men - Masters - 45-99 7 / 34
Matt Tillinghast Men - Masters - 35-99 3 / 48
Rafal Doloto Men - Cat 3 41 / 73
William Prann Men - Cat 3 81 / 73

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Ben Perkins Men Cat 3 53 / 70

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Leah Kleager W4 1 / 9
Larry Kintner M Cat 3 9 / 36

Morgan Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Michael Miles Men Open 5 / 20
Jeremy Cook Men Open 13 / 20

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Lucas Marshall Mens 1 2 3 4 / 19
Stephen Jarrett Mens 1 2 3 9 / 19
Bryan Redemske Mens 1 2 3 14 / 19
Michael Miles Mens 1 2 3 15 / 19
Greg Shimonek Mens 1 2 3 19 / 19

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2010)

Scott Kintner Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 5
Larry Kintner Men Masters 35-99 14 / 40

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Paul Webb Men Cat. 2/3 41 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rafal Doloto 42
Abbey Obrien 28
Brady Murphy 27
Greg Shimonek 27
Paul Webb 20
Eric O'Brien 18
Amy Collison 18
Leah Kleager 17
Lucas Marshall 16
Dillon Mcneill 16
Larry Kintner 13
Matt Tillinghast 10
Alexander Sanchez 10
Kent Mcneill 9
Jay Thomas 9
Mark Sullivan 9
Thomas Torres 8
Lynn Wilson 8
Jeremy Cook 7
Tyler Reynolds 7
Bryan Redemske 6
Albert Moellenbeck 6
Eric Obergfell 6
Cameron Horner 5
Cole Limpach 5
Tim O'hara 5
Carly Thomsen 5
Scott Hill 5
William Prann 4
Thomas Price 4
Kevin Gilinsky 4
Roy Kotz 4
Kaitlin Neary 4
Fred Hinsley 3
Brian Parache 3
Scott Kintner 3
Stephen Jarrett 3
Frank Sleder 3
Jordan Ross 2
Michael Flanigan 2
Mike Bartels 2
Michael Miles 2
John Hovendick 1
Jennifer Herrell rhoades 1
Ben Perkins 1
Jonathan Wait 1
Kelly Skinner 1
Emily Skiles 1