Log In
Cross Revolution #1 • Sep 21 2014
5.1
1.8
4.8
5.5
5.7
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Rowland R4C 18:28
2 Rick Massey N/A 19:01
3 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 19:12
4 Josh Abells FISCHER PLUMBING 20:06
5 Van Shih 21:21
6 Nick White 21:50
7 Erik Fenner SYKKEL FORT 22:20
8 Tri Tran BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 23:15
DNF Brandon Houk 10:02
DNF James Buchanan 10:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Demaria TEAM GROUP HEALTH 21:20
2 Kathy Malvern FISCHER PLUMBING 21:53
3 Aubrey Rosenthal 22:26
4 Meg Browning MCT PB BASSO 23:15
5 Ellsa Kunz N/A 24:42
6 Wendy Leber 25:35
7 Wendy Daray 26:34
8 Peggy Lee 26:59
9 Dena Larsen 27:03
10 Kelly Schmidt 27:32
11 Shannon Sutherland EPIC RACING 27:59
12 Julie Allman EPIC RACING 28:15
13 Sherri Hoeppner 28:46
14 Traca Neely 29:10
15 Jen Frohlich 29:57
16 Sandra Barlow EPIC RACING 16:17
17 Shannon Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 17:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT 1:04:18
2 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 57:31
3 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 58:13
4 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 58:31
5 Matthew Oseto AUDI 59:29
6 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:01:20
DNF Brian Burton AUDI 32:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK CAPITAL 1:04:02
2 Ron Huebner BIKESPORT RACING 1:04:46
3 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 56:47
4 Greg Kauper AUDI 57:03
5 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 57:09
6 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 57:21
7 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 57:23
8 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 57:48
9 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 58:25
10 David Hull FREEMOTION 58:47
11 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 59:22
12 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 59:45
13 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 1:00:46
14 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 1:01:20
15 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 1:01:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH/FSA CX 58:48
2 Ian Tubbs AUDI 59:49
3 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/FSA CX 1:00:24
4 Chris Ellis CYCLING NORTHWEST 1:01:11
5 Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLEU/APEX 1:02:02
6 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:02:28
7 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:02:29
8 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 1:02:47
9 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:03:26
10 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:04:24
11 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 1:04:33
12 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:05:19
13 Darren Marino CYCLING NORTHWEST 1:06:05
14 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE/LETITSPARK.COM 1:07:13
15 Ryan Bibko MAFIA RACING NW 1:00:43
16 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:01:10
DNF Sean Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 31:38
DNF Tony Pletcher BIKESALE/VOLKL 22:54
DNF Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 15:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 33:45
2 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 34:31
3 Tricia Fleischer ABD CYCLING TEAM 35:12
4 Monica Lloyd DFL 35:24
5 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 35:29
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 35:40
7 Melanie Lewis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 36:17
8 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 36:19
9 Natalie Koncz NEMESIS RACING 36:28
10 Emily Huebner KELLER-ROHRBACK 36:52
11 Stephanie Taplin 37:04
12 Theresa Harding THE CYCLING HOUSE 37:18
13 Emily Milner TRAILHEAD RACING 37:31
14 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 37:38
15 Tamara Donnelly TREK CXC 37:38
16 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 38:14
17 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:33
DNF Corrie Middleton CYCLING NORTHWEST 9:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 41:18
2 Alyson Indrunas HOMEGROWN RACING 42:45
3 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 43:45
4 Kristen Crupi 44:04
5 Tina Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP/INNO 32:48
6 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 33:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 40:02
2 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 40:02
3 Adam Vandyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:09
4 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 40:55
5 Jeff Koncz 41:17
6 Ruaraidh Stenson 41:30
7 Dwaine Trummert 41:42
8 Derek Blagg NATIVE / CBS 42:21
9 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 42:39
10 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 42:43
11 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 42:45
12 Patrick Raney GARAGE 43:09
13 Eric Kamila 43:13
14 Colin Ferguson 43:38
15 Nick Leggett TEAM WEDGIE 43:41
16 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:13
17 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 44:30
18 Tom Hayes MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 44:36
19 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 44:48
20 Andrew Lamb FISCHER PLUMBING 44:51
21 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 45:37
22 Sven Koehler 45:58
23 Joseph Ecker KENMORE VELO 46:44
24 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:52
25 Stefan Mcpherson RENTON CENTER CYCLE 37:42
26 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 40:30
27 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT 42:33
28 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 43:32
DNF Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 26:51
DNF Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 17:27
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI 21:24
DNF Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 9:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:24
2 Michael Trentalange 20/20 FUEL 42:11
3 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 42:28
4 Brian Glass PCP RACING 42:54
5 Dave Pearson CYCLING NORTHWEST 43:08
6 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 43:17
7 Christopher Mendoza INDEPENDENT 43:28
8 Mike Rolcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 43:39
9 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 43:46
10 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 44:17
11 Kennith Ramirez APEX 44:32
12 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 44:36
13 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 45:45
14 Eric Webster CHAMPION SYSTEMS/DCX 45:48
15 Michael Burris CYCLING NORTHWEST 45:48
16 Bill Fritts 46:06
17 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 46:16
18 Francisco Pons EST[E] TEAM 46:38
19 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 46:41
20 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 47:19
21 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:14
22 Robert Trombley S.I.R 49:48
23 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 50:14
24 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLES 50:58
25 Greg Arden CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:03
26 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 41:50
27 Keith Dilly RAGNAROK RACING 42:17
28 Doug Davis AUDI 49:01
29 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 41:39
DNF Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 17:32
DNF Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 8:05
DNF Jef Johnstone 9:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 43:51
2 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE RACING 44:21
3 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:41
4 Bob Agopsowicz FISHER PLUMBING 45:00
5 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 45:57
6 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 46:41
7 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 46:58
8 Marshall Will DIMENSIONAL 47:44
9 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 48:08
10 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 49:05
11 Kirk Morrison AG3R-BUTLERHEALTHSYSTEM 49:05
12 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 40:41
13 Dave Hull 41:22
14 Leonard Throop EATONVILLE OUTDOOR 41:37
15 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 44:21
DNF Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 9:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 38:21
2 Steve Westover OLD 39:23
3 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:26
4 Graham Robinson PUGET SOUND CYCLING CLUB 39:44
5 Steven Case TEAM S&M 39:45
6 Jon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 39:58
7 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:03
8 Neal Joslyn HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:30
9 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 40:35
10 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:46
11 Clinton Seal CYCLING NORTHWEST 40:50
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 41:19
13 Brad Gillis HSP 41:38
14 Collin Van slyke RACEPACE 41:48
15 Jim Maddock RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:40
16 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:04
17 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:05
18 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:13
19 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 43:17
20 Thomas Farmer EPIC RACING / KNOLLY BIKES 43:29
21 Mark Chaisson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 43:39
22 Nick Boroughs 43:41
23 Scott Heinz 44:17
24 Reinout Schoolderman 44:46
25 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 45:21
26 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 45:22
27 Avi Mahan GARAGE RACING 46:06
DNF Tim Hubner HEARTTHROB 9
DNF Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 12
DNF Jeremiah Jensen 13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Estep TEAM ESTE 36:42
2 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:50
3 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 38:11
4 Kayla Kaiser 38:21
5 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:41
6 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:13
7 Mary Fordham SPOKESWOMEN 39:21
8 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:50
9 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:23
10 Marne Fox-barrow BLUE ROOSTERS/SNAP SCAN RACING 40:28
11 Liz Nettles TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:26
12 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING 41:29
13 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING 41:30
14 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC 33:28
DNF Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER 19:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Smith PROJECT 13 MULTISPORT COLLECTIVE 33:42
2 Brent Morrow 34:05
3 Matt Seguin FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 34:55
4 Jeffrey Broadhead TACOMA BIKE RACING 35:03
5 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 35:19
6 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:43
7 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 35:48
8 Chris Rose TRAILHEAD 35:53
9 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:00
10 Bryan Petersen 36:12
11 Jeffrey Early 36:15
12 Chris Kaiser FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:23
13 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:25
14 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 36:38
15 Robert Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 36:40
16 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 36:41
17 Schuyler Smith FISHER PLUMBING CYCLING 36:49
18 Mathew Johnson 37:07
19 Pat Miller 37:20
20 Justin Pierce BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 37:28
21 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 38:03
22 Jason Huff BLUE ROOSTER 38:16
23 Jamie Owens 38:54
24 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 39:07
25 Paul Tassin CYCLEU/APEX 39:15
26 Rob Daray 39:21
27 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:27
28 Michael Ipsen 39:28
29 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 39:40
30 Frank O'Brien 40:26
31 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 40:34
32 Randy Larson EPIC RACING 31:27
33 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 31:37
34 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 31:37
35 David Carmichael PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 32:52
36 Michael Marino MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 34:13
DNF Lang Nelson 21:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 26:11
2 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 26:13
3 Mark Watson FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 26:42
4 Todd Karn R4C 27:06
5 Ronald Sielinski THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES 27:34
6 Todd Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLE TEAM 27:35
7 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS 27:38
8 Jan Hiene BICYCLE QUARTERLY 27:47
9 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 27:58
10 Andrew Bury NEMESIS RACING 27:59
11 Mike Doherty 28:03
12 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BICYCLE 28:30
13 Joel Dodds CYCLING NORTHWEST 28:38
14 Barry Crist 28:49
15 Jason Ingram BLUE ROOSTER 28:56
16 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 28:58
17 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 29:32
18 Matt Muehlhausen FIRST STRIKE VELO 29:45
19 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER 29:54
20 Dan Vonseggern 30:40
21 Greg Gizinski 30:58
22 Jim Peterson HSPCC 31:20
23 Harrison Magun 31:31
24 Kirk Hoeppner 31:46
25 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 32:16
26 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 32:45
27 Scott Spears 33:10
28 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 33:24
29 Jerry Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 33:35
30 Tracy Clapp 33:52
31 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 35:16
32 Chris Way WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 35:55
DNF Brad Loetel WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 27:29
2 Jim Toye ESNW 27:50
3 Robert Lang 29:44
4 Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 30:03
5 Frank Benish DOUBLECHECK 30:30
6 Michael Scholl GL6 RACING 30:32
7 Chris Gossard FISCHER PLUMBING 30:39
DNF William Rissberger DOUBLECHECK 10:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherish Sutull 39:00
2 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:10
3 Cary Lassen FISCHER PLUMBING 40:55
4 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 33:21
5 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 33:46
6 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 33:46
7 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 33:57
8 Melissa Eamer 34:18
9 Rebecca Nelson BIKESPORT 35:00
10 Anna Savoie 35:01
11 Annie Bilotta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:04
12 Michelle Jack 37:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Schultz RCR 31:52
2 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 33:23
3 Anton Smirnov CICLISMO YOUTH FOUNDATION 33:34
4 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:44
5 Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS 34:01
6 Sterling Quinn 34:12
7 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 34:20
8 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 34:34
9 Mahlon Houk 34:53
10 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC.CX 35:03
11 Jeff Nelson AUDI 35:16
12 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 35:38
13 Nathan Young NATIVE 35:43
14 Maxwell Willis BRANFORD BIKE 35:44
15 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 35:53
16 Paul Josephson APEX/CYCLE U 36:52
17 Greg Hodges PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 37:29
18 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 37:29
19 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 37:51
20 Robert Grunau NATIVE 38:24
21 Elliot Hohn N/A 38:30
22 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:49
23 Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 38:54
24 Benjamin Groenhout BIKE RAISING 39:18
25 Joe Gray HEARTTHROB 39:49
26 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 39:50
27 Mike Clark SLALOM CONSULTING 40:19
28 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 40:19
29 James Bishop UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON - HUSKY CY 40:52
30 Tim Farrell 41:50
31 Christopher Puma SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:01
32 Erik Melgard HOUSE WINE RACING 42:15
33 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 32:08
34 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 34:32
DNF Brandon Savini 19:02
DNF Shawn Becker 10:33
DNF Zach Gordon NEMESIS RACING 11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Hable MAFIA 39:54
2 Corinne Meaney MOTOFISH RACING 40:36
3 Cari Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 41:59
4 Molly Blust HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:21
5 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:27
6 Robin Solinsky TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:43
7 Christina Miller SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:01
8 Amanda Heep 34:37
9 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:57
10 Alisha Goering MAFIA RACING 35:13
11 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 36:13
12 Adrianne Oden HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:24
13 Adriane Hairston TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:37
14 Laura J sotelo UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 37:04
DNF Caryn Sengupta 26:29
DNF Lizzy Peterson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 11:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 26:59
2 Dale Dolejsi SEATTLE ARCHDIOCESE 27:18
3 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 28:36
4 Cedar Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 28:51
5 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 29:09
6 Luke Stiles 29:30
7 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 30:22
8 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 30:32
9 Brian Dennehy R4C 30:39
10 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 30:49
11 Jim Wallingf APEX RACING 30:55
12 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 32:11
13 Joseph Krajcovic ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 32:17
14 Brice Kosnik 36:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 20:02
2 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 21:57
3 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 23:30
4 Tyler Ekse EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 23:53
5 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 27:26
6 Liam O'Brien 27:27
7 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 28:52
8 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 29:41
9 Finn Westover FINN IS AWESOME 29:46
10 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 18:31
11 Griffin Barlow EPIC RACING 18:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 17:45
2 Zach Marien 18:50
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 20:28
4 Dylan Schwenk 20:38
5 Nathan Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 22:27
6 Ethan Willems MOTOFISH RACING 23:39
7 Graham Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 24:34
8 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 25:01
9 Kyle Dickinson TEAM RAD RACING NW 26:48
DNF Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 12
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 18:58
2 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 20:57
3 Leander Vandefen BICYCLE QUARTERLY 24:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 25:51
2 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 27:39
3 Meghan Funston RAD RACING NW 29:13
4 Sarah Spencer BIKESPORT 31:46
5 Kaitlyn Ipsen 32:49
6 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 33:02
7 Aviana De keizer-mendoza INDEPENDENT 17:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Meyers RAD RACING NW 23:55
2 Anna Munoz SLALOM 28:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 21:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 29:54
2 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 30:03
3 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 30:11
4 Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 34:25
5 Barry Johnson 26:05
DNF Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLUENCE DIGITA 11
DNF Micheal Gomez 14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:01:05
2 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 1:01:19
3 Pete Groblewski IRT RACING P/B JAKROO 1:03:00
4 Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:04:27
5 Derik Archibald OLYMPIA ORTHOPEADIC ASSOCIATES 1:05:17
6 Erik Rath SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:05:41
7 Randy Salamon HODALA 57:52
8 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 58:03
9 Brandon Koth 1:00:16
DNF Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 51:31
DNF Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 33:45
DNF Russell Clark OLD TOWN BICYCLE 35:54
DNF Luke Demoe STOEMPER/METAL 7:42
DNF Chris Menge 9:12
DNF Paul Sage CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe STOEMPER/METAL 39:24
2 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 41:29
3 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 41:44
4 Robert Wilson CENTERCYCLE WATCON 41:56
5 Adam Amrhein BAD PEOPLE 42:46
6 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:56
7 Ben Smith 20/20 FUEL 43:59
8 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 45:32
9 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 47:16
10 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:35
11 Jason Bogan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 48:21
12 Maxwell Glaze 40:14
13 Edward Holmes R4C 40:14
14 Alex Rohde 40:29
15 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:53
16 Jonathan Browning HUSKY CYCLING 42:41
DNF Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 17:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 36:21
2 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:57
3 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:41
4 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 43:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 45:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 1