Log In
Gun Club Cyclocross • Oct 6 2013
5.3
7
3.2
5.4
4.2
Light Rain, 67 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
7
Moisture
3.2
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Knapp Pony Shop Cyclocross 1:04:48
2 Sven Baumann Wolverine Racing/Trek 1:05:05
3 Andrew Messer Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:07:36
4 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 1:07:53
5 Spencer Petrov Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 1:08:55
6 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:09:25
7 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 1:09:53
8 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 1:10:29
9 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:11:08
10 Gunner Dygert BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:12:29
11 Adam York Wolverine Sports Club 1:13:00
12 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelman 1:13:02
13 Frederick Rose Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 1:14:28
14 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 1:15:18
15 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:15:33
16 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
17 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness -1LAP
18 Ryan O'connor Barbasol Racing -1LAP
19 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
20 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart -1LAP
21 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing -1LAP
22 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
23 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching -1LAP
24 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP -1LAP
25 Scot Herrmann team DAYTON -1LAP
26 Joseph Hatley Team WBR - Indiana -1LAP
27 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four -1LAP
28 Jason Stoner Larry H. Miller BCC Wheelman -1LAP
29 Jeff Schoeny TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -2LAP
DNF Steven Gers BioWheels Racing
DNF James Baldesare Was Labs Cycling
DNF David Rose Team WHAYNE
DNF Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing
DNF Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing
DNF Mark Hooton Team Hungry*
DNF Chad Tieman Summit City Specialized
DNF Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse
DNF Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:48:01
2 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:48:21
3 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect 0:48:29
4 Philip Webb Don Walker 0:48:33
5 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:49:29
6 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:49:33
7 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:49:53
8 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:04
9 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:50:04
10 Bill Crank Crankworks Bicycles/CES 0:50:24
11 Peter Hills TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:50:26
12 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:55
13 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:51:31
14 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 0:52:20
15 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:53:18
16 Steve Harpster matthews bicycles 0:53:24
17 James Turner Team IPro 0:53:31
18 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:53:44
19 Kevin Noone Nuvo 0:53:49
20 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:54:23
21 Rick Toler TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:55:04
22 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:55:20
23 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project -4LAP
24 David Coar Men of Steel Racing -1LAP
25 Rick Lyons -1LAP
26 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
27 Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing -1LAP
28 Mark Farmer Team SIX ONE FOUR -1LAP
29 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli -1LAP
30 Jason Long Queen City Wheels -1LAP
31 David Linden TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -1LAP
32 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports -1LAP
33 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
34 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
35 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing -1LAP
36 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels -1LAP
37 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
38 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing -2LAP
39 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -2LAP
40 Rick Maier TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -2LAP
41 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -2LAP
42 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
43 Mark Hooton Team Hungry*
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:21:43
2 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing
4 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:56
5 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:24
6 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
7 Dylan Wick bicycle station 0:25:05
8 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:17
9 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:25:46
10 Will Johnson DRT Racing 0:26:48
11 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:49
12 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:27:25
13 Noah Desch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:33
14 Isaac Thompson Red Zone Cycling 0:29:08
15 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas
16 Cameron Ott Cincinnati Cyclocross/LionHearts Jr -1LAP
17 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing
18 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts -1LAP
19 Marcus Matherly Sunrise Bakery -1LAP
20 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels -1LAP
21 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
22 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
23 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
24 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
25 Dawson Mcculley Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
26 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
27 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
28 Thomas Mcdaniel RedZone -1LAP
29 Ian Burke Lionhearts -1LAP
30 Jack Segal RedZone Cycling -1LAP
31 Noah Brossia Cincinnati Cyclocross -1LAP
32 Aiden Burke Lionhearts -1LAP
33 Colin Overton LionHearts -1LAP
34 Blake Moore Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Proctor Bicycle Station 0:43:43
2 Matthew Battin The Bicycle Station 0:44:30
3 Tilman Mcdaniel Crankworks / CES 0:44:58
4 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter 0:45:03
5 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:45:13
6 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:45:19
7 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:45:22
8 Cory Muth BSM Cycling
9 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 0:45:47
10 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:45:57
11 Ryan Eggen Team IndieBike 0:46:05
12 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing 0:46:25
13 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:46:51
14 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse 0:47:10
15 Todd Lewis 0:47:12
16 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:47:21
17 Joseph Hall Queen City Wheels 0:47:36
18 Kyle Sumner Queen City Wheels 0:47:45
19 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
20 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:48:03
21 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:48:10
22 Mike Dulin Unattached 0:48:14
23 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:48:22
24 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:48:24
25 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 0:48:26
26 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:48:31
27 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:48:59
28 Derek Graham Darkhorse Racing 0:49:00
29 Sam Morgan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:49:02
30 Tom Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:49:22
31 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:49:46
32 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:49:48
33 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:49:52
34 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:49:59
35 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:50:01
36 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List
37 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:50:19
38 Andy Perrino Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing 0:50:18
39 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry
40 Galen Denney Forever Alone 0:50:34
41 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:50:41
42 Jonathan Lozon COTBR 0:50:47
43 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:50:48
44 Nicholas Benedict 0:51:24
45 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:51:39
46 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing 0:51:41
47 Kory George Cycling and Fitness Warehouse
48 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:51:48
49 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
50 James Foster shamrock cycles -1LAP
51 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE -1LAP
52 Darrin Grosch Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
53 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro -1LAP
54 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
55 Carson Goodwin Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
56 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
57 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
58 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team -1LAP
59 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
60 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team -3LAP
61 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
62 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
63 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
64 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
65 John Friddle Promotion cycling -1LAP
66 Jay Lorentz -1LAP
67 Charles Mcdonald Paralyzed Veterans Racing/CNC-Reser -1LAP
68 Tim Humbert Bio-Wheels Racing -1LAP
69 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team -1LAP
70 Frank Stec Team Awesome -1LAP
71 Christopher Norris Team Hungry* -1LAP
72 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
73 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
74 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels -1LAP
75 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
76 Michael Prater Lake Washington Velo -1LAP
77 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
78 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team -2LAP
79 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* -2LAP
80 Evan Clark Rogue Racing Project -2LAP
81 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project -2LAP
82 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing -2LAP
83 Justin Thompson -2LAP
DNF Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project
DNF Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
DNF William Burton Team WHAYNE
DNF Corey Green ZWS Bertolli
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Eastman Headwind Cycling
2 Mark Powell Scholar's Inn Bakehouse 0:33:54
3 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:34:12
4 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:34:19
5 Jason Korte 0:34:47
6 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:34:54
7 Christopher Douglas
8 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:35:19
9 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles 0:35:34
10 Christopher Mathers Bishop's Bicycles
11 Chad Shackelford Team Hungry
12 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati
13 Thomas Mckenna Team Hungry! 0:36:35
14 Mathieu Sertorio 7 Hills Racing 0:36:46
15 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing -3LAP
16 Chris Salsman Team Louisville 0:36:56
17 Joshua Bozue Unattached 0:36:58
18 Chad Clemons ZWS/Bertolli 0:37:00
19 Aaron Marsh BSM Cycling 0:37:06
20 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 0:37:49
21 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati 0:37:57
22 David Rich TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:38:02
23 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:38:11
24 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:38:25
25 Michael Zhang
26 Paul Gilson Matthews Bikes 0:38:54
27 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Cycling 0:38:59
28 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles 0:39:00
29 Boris Yanovsky 0:39:01
30 Eric Hess 0:39:24
31 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:40
32 Michael Moran Swallow Bicycle Works
33 Blake Noland bicycle station -1LAP
34 Johnathon Persinger Pons de Leon
35 Frank Stec Team Awesome -1LAP
36 Adam Tiffany -1LAP
37 Zachary Lewis ZWS/Bertolli -1LAP
38 Mark Jones Team Louisville -1LAP
39 Jacob Watson Cross Team Supreme -1LAP
40 Allyn Thompson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
41 Bryan Ralston Ghisallo Cycling -1LAP
42 Jack Crump Red Zone -1LAP
43 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' -1LAP
44 Dustin Ross Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
45 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List -1LAP
46 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
47 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles
48 Jeff Hopkins Dick Lane Velodrome -1LAP
49 Joseph Harter Unattached -1LAP
50 Scott Gilfedder Pedal the Planet bike shop -1LAP
51 Jose Rodriguez Unattached
52 Noah Hutson Backroom Coffee Roasters -1LAP
53 Devin Pantess -1LAP
54 Matt Irwin Unattached -1LAP
55 Topher Bell -1LAP
56 David Tozer Matthews Bicycles
57 Andrew Segal Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
58 Levi Jamison Cross Team Supreme -1LAP
59 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
60 Aaron Oswald
61 Sean Hilty Pathfinder of WV -1LAP
62 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* -1LAP
63 Justin Quinn
64 Dustin Tinnell -1LAP
65 Matthew Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas -1LAP
66 Nate Surls Team Joey -1LAP
67 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
68 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
69 Michael Byrnes Project 5 Racing -1LAP
70 Josh Brumfiel -1LAP
71 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
72 Stuart Graham -1LAP
73 Giovanni Dumford Down n Dirt Mudders
74 Alex Ress Trek Store Cincinnati
75 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Junior Racing
76 Carley Smith -1LAP
77 Joseph Eiler -1LAP
78 Maciej Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior racing -1LAP
79 Andy Miller -1LAP
DNF Christopher Detzel
DNF Ryan Newburn
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Korte 0:32:14
2 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 0:33:24
3 Randy Witte 0:33:32
4 Michael Moran Swallow Bicycle Works 0:33:51
5 Paul Gilson Matthews Bikes 0:33:57
6 Blake Noland bicycle station 0:34:09
7 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:34:34
8 Tim Mally T3 Cycling 0:34:42
9 Brian Childress Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:42
10 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:34:45
11 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:34:53
12 Hugh Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:35:01
13 Todd Ramsdell ZWS/Bertolli 0:35:08
14 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 0:35:13
15 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing 0:35:37
16 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 0:35:54
17 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:36:15
18 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:36:33
19 David Tozer Matthews Bicycles 0:36:40
20 Brian Dawson Fit Living
21 David Savage Zephyr Wheel sports 0:36:54
22 John Fovel 0:36:55
23 Arthur Haan DRT Racing 0:37:12
24 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:37:16
25 Brent Olds Team Hungry* 0:37:23
26 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:38:05
27 Sean Cooney Team Hungry 0:38:06
28 Robert Neuman 0:38:10
29 Erik Schutzman Bishop's 0:38:20
30 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:38:43
31 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:39:14
32 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com 0:39:44
33 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:40:03
34 Sean Hughes Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:40:03
35 Robert Ramser 0:40:23
36 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:40:29
37 Lyle Dailey Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:40:31
38 Jim Thacker Trek Store 0:41:40
39 Patrick Nix 0:41:50
40 Michael Crowley 0:41:52
41 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:42:13
42 Keith Morlen Don Walker Racing Cycles 0:42:14
43 Dave Fagin 0:42:32
44 Scott Rudy Queen City Wheels 0:44:33
45 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
46 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team -1LAP
47 Andrew Wright -1LAP
48 Scott Lyle ZWS/Bertoli -1LAP
49 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team -1LAP
50 Mark Harris Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
51 Steven Fecanin @@RP -1LAP
52 Michael Galinger team DAYTON -1LAP
53 Don Overton Queen City Wheels -1LAP
54 David Cestelli Trek Store Cincinnati
DNF Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles
DNF Mark Hirsch
DNF Michael Corby CORBY CONCEPTS
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Woodring Foundry Cycles 0:39:33
2 Chloe Dygert Midwest Devo 0:41:41
3 Kimberly Thomas New Holland Brewing 0:42:55
4 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:43:31
5 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:44:08
6 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:44:33
7 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:44:56
8 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:45:06
9 Mackenzie Green Borah 0:46:12
10 Bridget Donovan Bio Wheels Racing 0:46:54
11 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:47:29
12 Kelly Kowalczyk McDonalds Cycling Team 0:49:27
13 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 0:49:32
14 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:50:48
15 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:51:25
16 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:52:06
17 Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team 0:52:26
18 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:53:04
19 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:53:06
20 Flavia Sancier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
21 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
22 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry -1LAP
23 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
24 Claudia Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
25 Jillian Kellbach Queen City Wheels -1LAP
26 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycleworks -1LAP
27 Sydney Lach Kenda -1LAP
28 Kristy Matherly Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
29 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
DNF Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Jeni Roosen Bishops
DNF Elli Sigmond
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Matthews Bicycles 0:26:28
2 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
3 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
4 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
5 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
6 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
7 Lilly Yordy Unattached -1LAP
8 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
9 Chloe Christian Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
10 Sophie Roberto Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
11 Avery Cox -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles 0:25:14
2 Taylor Leach 0:25:33
3 Maria Weese 0:26:16
4 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:27:10
5 Molly Trueblood 0:27:23
6 Jenny Lytle Swallow Bicycle 0:27:35
7 Erika Bohn Element Cycles 0:27:49
8 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's 0:27:51
9 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:28:21
10 Stephanie List Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:29:16
11 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:29:28
12 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:29:34
13 Olivia Birkenhauer Reser Bicycle 0:30:08
14 Rachelle Cobb 0:30:29
15 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:30:30
16 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:41
17 Kelly Ralston 0:31:03
18 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles 0:31:37
19 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing 0:32:20
20 Regan Baum Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:32:21
21 Liz Mease Bishop's Bicycles 0:32:48
22 Mary Lytle Swallow Bicycle Club 0:32:54
23 Jesse Smith Mezcla 0:32:55
24 Oana Bellucci Lionhearths Junior Racing 0:36:23
25 Nikki Kingery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:37:46
26 Amanda Wolery Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:38:11
27 Dawnn Berry Cycling and Fitness Warehouse
28 Kerstin Grimes 0:39:13
29 Margaret Lytle Swallow 0:40:25
DNF Michelle Sanchez Bishop's Bicycles
DNF Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Catherine Smith Team Fleur de Lis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 3