Log In
Gun Club Cyclocross • Oct 14 2012
5.9
3.2
4.8
5.4
5.1
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 19 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
3.2
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.4
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:29:39
2 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:50
3 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati 0:30:19
4 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:30:36
5 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:31:15
6 Mike Dulin unattached 0:31:17
7 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:31:58
8 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:32:17
9 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:38
10 Gregory Fasig Bertolli 0:33:17
11 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:34:07
12 Charles Bossart DarkHorse Racing Cincinnati 0:36:10
13 Alex Steinker Team Hungry
14 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
15 Michael Chewning BSM
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scot Herrmann Fuji pb team DAYTON 0:37:23
2 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:37:40
3 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team NOCHIP
4 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:45
5 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:49
6 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:37:51
7 Bo Sherman Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:37:57
8 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:37:59
9 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:38:02
10 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:38:03
11 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:38:05
12 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:38:10
13 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:38:11
14 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:38:13
15 Joseph Hatley 0:38:16
16 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:38:29
17 Dan Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:38:30
18 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:38:39
19 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger 0:38:42
20 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:38:49
21 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:38:56
22 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:39:12
23 Jeffrey Chambers Be Real Sports 0:39:13
24 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:39:17
25 Gregory Fasig Bertolli 0:39:24
26 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:39:29
27 Rick Lyons fitness on frankfort 0:39:32
28 James Turner Team IPRO 0:39:43
29 Larry Pethick Team Louisville 0:39:54
30 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing NOCHIP
31 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:40:02
32 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:40:06
33 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli 0:40:09
34 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:40:10
35 Martin Bearden McDonald's Cycling Team 0:40:22
36 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:40:22
37 Daniel Delph Don Walker 0:40:25
38 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:40:26
39 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:40:34
40 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:40:51
41 David Schroeder Team McDonalds 0:40:53
42 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:41:08
43 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:41:16
44 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 0:41:17
45 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:41:17
46 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:41:17
47 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:41:34
48 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing 0:41:45
49 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels 0:41:46
50 James Harris 0:41:52
51 Michael Henry PR Multisport 0:41:53
52 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:41:55
53 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:42:03
54 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. NOCHIP
55 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:42:13
56 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:42:19
57 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:41
58 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports / Fitness Matters 0:42:48
59 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:58
60 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels 0:43:19
61 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:54
62 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project 0:44:02
63 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing 0:44:09
64 Lars Andersen http://www.7hillsracing.com 0:44:22
65 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:09
66 Rick Maier Team Dayton/Merrill Lynch 0:45:22
67 Larry Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:46:30
68 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling
69 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team
70 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunner Dygert Bissell-ABG-NUVO 0:42:02
2 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:42:28
3 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts/Blue 0:42:34
4 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:42:49
5 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:11
6 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:43:36
7 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:44:12
8 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell 0:44:16
9 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:44:20
10 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:44:29
11 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:44:34
12 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:44:42
13 Daniel Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:44:57
14 Tommy Nance McDonalds cycling 0:45:04
15 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:45:22
16 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:22
17 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:45:23
18 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:45:39
19 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team 0:45:39
20 John Maggard HomeTown Subway 0:45:44
21 Thomas Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:45:54
22 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo NOCHIP
23 Chris Wood DRT Racing 0:46:03
24 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:46:17
25 Tim Delgado Team Hungry 0:46:21
26 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 0:46:26
27 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:57
28 Nick Barbieri Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:47:05
29 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:09
30 David Ferguson Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:47:16
31 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:47:16
32 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:47:16
33 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:47:20
34 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:48:01
35 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelmen 0:48:07
36 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:48:13
37 Donald Williams T3 Multisport 0:48:26
38 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 0:48:40
39 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:48:46
40 John Woods Team Upland Brewery 0:48:49
41 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling 0:48:49
42 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:49:52
43 Alex Steinker Team Hungry -1LAP
44 Michael Starr Team Hungry* -1LAP
45 Michael Schena Team Racing Cyclocross on Lundbecks -1LAP
46 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
47 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
48 Joel Eastman McDonald's Cycling
49 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:29:55
2 Alek Minkis Midwest Devo 0:29:56
3 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:30:14
4 Kyle Sumner 0:30:34
5 Derek Graham 0:31:27
6 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:31:33
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:31:43
8 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:01
9 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:32:04
10 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:32:06
11 Brian Heckman 0:32:08
12 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:32:15
13 Benjamin King 0:32:18
14 Christopher Norris Rogue Racing Project 513 0:32:27
15 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro 0:32:31
16 Mathieu Sertorio 7hills 0:32:34
17 Jack Mccann ProChain 0:32:46
18 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:33:00
19 Riley Adams Echelon 0:33:10
20 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:33:14
21 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:33:20
22 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:33:23
23 Stephen Huddle Rogue Racing Project 513 0:33:29
24 Cory Muth 0:33:35
25 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:33:38
26 Boris Yanovsky 0:33:40
27 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:33:43
28 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange 0:33:47
29 David Rich Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:34:10
30 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:34:13
31 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:34:15
32 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:34:35
33 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:35
34 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:39
35 Aaron Marsh 0:34:43
36 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:50
37 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:55
38 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:34:59
39 Edward Klus 0:35:01
40 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:35:40
41 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills 0:36:02
42 Adam Tiffany UBS/7 Hills Racing 0:36:05
43 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:36:06
44 Zachary Reser CNC 0:36:14
45 Kevin Houk 0:36:30
46 Daniel Bartholomew Speedway Wheelmen NOCHIP
47 Kevin Miles Bishop's Bicycles 0:36:55
48 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:37:07
49 Jeff Miller VO2 Multisport 0:37:21
50 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:37:45
51 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:38:09
52 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati 0:38:12
53 Patrick Owen 0:38:28
54 David Barless Bishop's Bicycles 0:38:38
55 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry* 0:39:05
56 Adam Glass 0:40:16
57 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
58 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
59 Shawn Wickham 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
60 Joe Minkner Bike Exchange -1LAP
61 Andrew Rudy Lionheart -1LAP
62 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Racing -1LAP
63 Michael Byrnes -1LAP
64 John May, jr Papa Johns -1LAP
65 Andrew Miller -2LAP
66 Reid Hartmann -1LAP
67 Ryan Newburn -1LAP
68 Timothy Conboy
69 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
70 Noah Hutson Echelon
71 Galen Denney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Summit City 0:32:13
2 William Mccasland Merrill Lynch/Team Dayton 0:32:30
3 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Fitnees and Cycling NOCHIP
4 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:32:50
5 Keith Hutton 0:32:53
6 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry Cycling 0:33:00
7 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:33:19
8 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:33:21
9 Larry Hughes Olympus Homes Cycling Team 0:33:30
10 John Weber Colavita Racing Inc. 0:33:48
11 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:33:54
12 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:27
13 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project 513 NOCHIP
14 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:36
15 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:34:55
16 Edward Klus 0:35:06
17 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:35:06
18 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:35:09
19 Fred Steinbrecher McDonald?s 0:35:14
20 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:35:17
21 Michael Montalbano Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:35:23
22 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:35:27
23 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:35:37
24 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills 0:35:38
25 Paul Tarter 0:35:40
26 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:35:43
27 Kevin Houk 0:35:46
28 Steve Perry 0:35:59
29 Joe Mcafee 0:36:04
30 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:36:08
31 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:36:17
32 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:36:21
33 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles 0:36:22
34 Bryan Ammer 0:36:23
35 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:36:45
36 Charles Mcdonald Paralyzed Veterans Racing/CNC NOCHIP
37 Ben Dawson Team Hungry 0:37:33
38 Patrick Nix 0:38:00
39 Craig Alexander Team Dayton Bicycling Merrill Lynch 0:39:13
40 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:39:35
41 David Nissen QCW 0:39:59
42 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
43 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
44 John Patrick rademacher Queen City Wheels -1LAP
45 David Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels -1LAP
46 Neil Morgan Team Wolfpack-4 Flights Wine Boutiq
47 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport
48 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing
49 Richard Mccreary Merrill Lynch Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 0:58:26
2 Luke Haley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team NOCHIP
3 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:59:20
4 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart 0:59:39
5 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:59:46
6 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:59:48
7 James Baldesare cleveland clinic sports health/RGF 1:00:01
8 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:00:11
9 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 1:00:30
10 Clayton Omer Papa Johns NOCHIP
11 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing 1:00:52
12 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:00:55
13 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 1:01:12
14 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:01:16
15 Douglas Ansel Team Upland Brewing 1:01:25
16 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 1:01:31
17 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness 1:01:34
18 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 1:01:34
19 Tom Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Te 1:01:44
20 Peter Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:02:02
21 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:02:17
22 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:02:19
23 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:02:28
24 Nathan Roberson Don Walker 1:02:35
25 David Neis Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:02:43
26 Trevor Miller The Sensitive?s 1:02:47
27 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Te 1:02:51
28 Mike Kennedy Scheller's CXecutioners 1:03:09
29 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber 1:03:16
30 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:03:26
31 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 1:03:41
32 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 1:04:28
33 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 1:04:43
34 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 1:04:46
35 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:05:07
36 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Racing 1:05:19
37 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:05:26
38 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati 1:05:35
39 Jeff Schoeny Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:05:40
40 David Ansel Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:06:01
41 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team -1LAP
42 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
43 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -1LAP
44 Nick Dietrich Midwest Devo -1LAP
45 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
46 David Hart ZWS Bertolli -1LAP
47 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
48 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling -2LAP
49 Ryan Gamm Revolution
50 Steven Gordon Team WHAYNE
51 Nathan Robinson Team WHAYNE
52 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling
53 Scott Catanzaro Bissell-ABG-NUVO
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:20:32
2 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:20:45
3 Enzo Allwein QCW Lionhearts 0:20:45
4 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:21:04
5 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:21:27
6 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:21:52
7 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:22:22
8 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:22:25
9 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:22:56
10 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:23:12
11 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:23:53
12 Brennan Foster redzone 0:24:02
13 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:24:23
14 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:24:28
15 Jacob Krynock QCW Lionhearts 0:24:44
16 Owen Busch Lionhearts 0:24:46
17 Charlie Becher QCW Lionhearts 0:25:01
18 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts 0:25:05
19 James Haubner Queen City Wheels 0:25:10
20 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:25:37
21 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts 0:25:56
22 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels 0:26:31
23 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:26:44
24 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:27:02
25 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:27:16
26 Cameron Ott QCW Lionhearts 0:27:48
27 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts 0:28:35
28 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
29 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts -1LAP
30 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
31 Jonathan Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
32 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS -1LAP
33 Aryton Houk -1LAP
34 Dawson Mcculley Lionhearts -1LAP
35 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels -1LAP
36 Colin Overton Queen City Wheels -1LAP
37 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling
38 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharlyn Golding McDonald's Cycling Team 0:34:53
2 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry!
3 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge 0:35:18
4 Julie Herrmann team DAYTON 0:36:01
5 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:36:05
6 Heather Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:36:09
7 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:36:16
8 Anna Thomas Gray Goat Cycling 0:36:29
9 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:36:48
10 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:36:58
11 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:37:19
12 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's 0:37:20
13 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:37:48
14 Kathleen Gough Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:51
15 Flavia Sancier Secret Cycling 0:37:56
16 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:38:02
17 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo 0:38:12
18 Jordan Andrew Bad Attitude Cycling/ Team Honey Ba -1LAP
19 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
20 Maryfrances Sharpshair Queen City Wheels -1LAP
21 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
22 Stephanie Merhar CNC Cycling -1LAP
23 Margaret Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
24 Molly Trueblood -1LAP
25 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
26 Heather Averbeck Team CNC -1LAP
27 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo -1LAP
28 Shawna Rockwood Queen City Wheels -1LAP
29 Nancy Mcelwain Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
30 Collyn Smitherman CES Cycling -1LAP
31 Elizabeth Schlaudecker -1LAP
32 Geanie Helfrich Secret Cycling -1LAP
33 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teri Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:47:09
2 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:47:32
3 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:47:34
4 Bridget Donovan Biowheels 0:48:00
5 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:48:27
6 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelman -1LAP
7 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry -1LAP
8 Kiersta Tucker Wood N Wave -1LAP
9 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling -1LAP
10 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team -1LAP
11 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
12 Alison Delgado Team Hungry -1LAP
13 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
14 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
15 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
16 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
17 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
18 Kelly Kowalczyk Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
19 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling -1LAP
20 Elizabeth Martin Team Indiebike -1LAP
21 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
22 Melissa Rucker Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder -1LAP
23 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
24 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
25 Bridget Sempsrott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
26 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project -2LAP
27 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
28 Annajean Dallaire Pappa Johns Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lach Kenda 0:23:19
2 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:23:49
3 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:24:28
4 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Amber Payne -1LAP
6 Lauren Maier Secret Cycling/ Team Dayton NOCHIP
7 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
8 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
9 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
10 Mia Bell Lionhearts -2LAP
11 Olivia Rademacher QCW Lionhearts
12 Sophie Roberto Lionhearts Junior Racing
13 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1