Log In
Maris Farms • Nov 7 2010
Race uploaded by Ryan Kelly csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyson Lashbrook 0:38:02.0
2 John Mauro 0:38:58.0
3 Dylan Carney 0:39:11.0
4 Noah Trescott N/A 0:39:23.0
5 Matt Rossman 0:39:28.0
6 Ross Miller Hodala 0:39:53.0
7 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca 0:40:19.0
8 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:40:21.0
9 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:40:37.0
10 Bill Booth 0:40:39.0
11 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:40:57.0
12 Jon Quon 0:40:58.0
13 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing 0:41:04.0
14 Elliot Kroker or andrew laughlin 0:41:25.0
15 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca 0:41:28.0
16 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:42:01.0
17 Michael Thornton unattached 0:42:03.0
18 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing 0:42:15.0
19 Matt Cary Unalte 0:42:24.0
20 Allen Butler 0:42:27.0
21 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:42:41.0
22 Brian Howard Recycled Cycles/Dirt 0:42:44.0
23 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:42:56.0
24 Jared Sheeks 0:43:18.0
25 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:43:40.0
26 Nick Koops 0:43:42.0
27 Peter Odonnell 0:43:56.0
28 Robin Fay Greggs 0:43:58.0
29 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage 0:44:12.0
30 Tyler Miller 0:44:15.0
31 Marcus Williams Greggs 0:44:50.0
32 Rober Bautista 0:45:23.0
33 Ryan Stucky 0:45:28.0
34 Matthew Sipple Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:45:44.0
35 Andrew Romberg Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:46:01.0
36 Andy Campbell 0:46:26.0
37 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW 0:46:29.0
38 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing NW 0:47:05.0
39 Chris Foertsch 0:38:22.0
40 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:38:23.0
41 Justin Classen 0:38:23.0
42 Canon Mallory Fanatik 0:38:25.0
43 Richard Hale 0:38:47.0
44 Tyler Blake davis Recycled Cycles 0:38:53.0
45 Ben Larson Apex Racing 0:38:55.0
46 Jeff Rasor 0:39:05.0
47 Alex Watt First Rate Mortgage 0:39:37.0
48 Akwetee Watkins Cucina Fresca 0:39:38.0
49 Aaron Schofiled 0:41:02.0
50 Steve Sjolund 0:41:47.0
51 Sami Khoury 0:41:57.0
52 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:42:05.0
53 Darian Thomas Rad Racing NW 0:42:33.0
54 Glenn Shackatano Cucina Fresca 0:43:13.0
55 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortage 0:45:40.0
56 Andrew Kurtz 0:45:42.0
57 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:47:17.0
58 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:50:07.0
59 Miles Frank Rad Racing NW Time N/A
60 Cary Flannery 0:39:47.0
61 Paul Oakes Time N/A
62 Emil Hillding Time N/A
63 Luke Duvall Cyclocrossracing.com Time N/A
64 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle Time N/A
65 Aaron Lagerberg Time N/A
66 Andrew Laughlin Time N/A
67 Stephen Bognar Lenovo Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:29:54.0
2 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:30:23.0
3 Theo Arden (was 155) First Rate Mortgage 0:30:33.0
4 Jr Unknown 2 0:31:56.0
5 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:31:59.0
6 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:33:45.0
7 Hunter Graver Ragnorock 0:33:53.0
8 Jr Unknown Please wear your tag 0:35:41.0
9 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:26:17.0
10 Skyler Schroebe Rad Racing NW 0:26:38.0
11 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 0:26:58.0
12 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage 0:27:34.0
13 Aaron Watt First Rate Mortgage 0:32:30.0
14 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage Time N/A
15 Shannon Mallory Fanatik Time N/A
16 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage Time N/A
17 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage Time N/A
18 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW Time N/A
19 Owen Donnelly Time N/A
20 Marcus Tongue 810 Rad Racing NW Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas L weighall Please wear your tag! 0:57:49.0
2 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 0:58:50.0
3 Logan Owen 1:02:12.0
4 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:03:42.0
5 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB State Farm 0:58:04.0
6 Loren Hanson 0:58:10.0
7 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 0:59:01.0
8 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:00:01.0
9 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:00:01.0
10 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:02:07.0
11 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:59:27.0
12 Toby Swanson Bro Tour Time N/A
13 Logan Wetzel Redline Time N/A
14 Mark Hanson Time N/A
15 Jd Fette HB Time N/A
16 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Davis Second Ascent 0:40:04.0
2 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:40:41.0
3 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:41:07.0
4 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 0:41:28.0
5 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 0:41:39.0
6 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 0:42:04.0
7 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:42:23.0
8 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:42:28.0
9 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle 0:42:36.0
10 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 0:42:54.0
11 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW 0:43:04.0
12 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 0:43:27.0
13 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 0:43:45.0
14 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 0:44:03.0
15 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike 0:44:31.0
16 Justin Berndt Team Zoe Fitness 0:44:39.0
17 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:44:49.0
18 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling 0:44:51.0
19 Philip Spencer Lenovo 0:45:12.0
20 Geoff Casey Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:45:14.0
21 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling 0:46:33.0
22 James Bender BBC 0:46:34.0
23 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 0:46:59.0
24 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 0:47:07.0
25 Erik Rath CNC 0:47:36.0
26 Charles Burton Cognatives 0:47:44.0
27 Dave Chipchase OOA 0:48:18.0
28 Kurt Litsinger Apex 0:48:41.0
29 Scott Larson 0:49:12.0
30 John Wilde IBC 0:50:36.0
31 Mark Lambie 0:53:23.0
32 Davis Shepherd Recycled cycles Time N/A
33 Nathan Soloman Alki Rubicon Time N/A
34 Jason Cameron Recycled cycles Time N/A
35 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
36 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
37 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com
38 Will Van cleve Rad Racing NW
39 Matthew Weintraub Hagens Berman Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 1:02:53.0
2 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:57:14.0
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 0:57:30.0
4 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 0:58:17.0
5 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:58:55.0
6 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:59:40.0
7 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:00:02.0
8 Tim Ellis CNC 1:00:54.0
9 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:01:16.0
10 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:01:31.0
11 Dan Norton Redline 1:02:19.0
12 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 1:02:32.0
13 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:38.0
14 Steve Jensen Collision 1 1:02:39.0
15 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 1:02:40.0
16 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:03:15.0
17 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:03:19.0
18 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 1:05:06.0
19 James Johnson Second Ascent 0:59:28.0
20 Randy Salamon CNC 1:03:25.0
21 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR Time N/A
22 Jim Brown Rad Racing Time N/A
23 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent Time N/A
24 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente Time N/A
25 Randy Iddings Redline
26 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
27 Dan Thorson Collision 1
28 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance 1:01:35.0
2 Roy Colven Bikesale.com 1:01:51.0
3 Kurt Brown ijm 1:02:10.0
4 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:04:21.0
5 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 1:04:23.0
6 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 1:04:57.0
7 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:56:42.0
8 Pat Weiler cycle therapy 4 corners 0:58:15.0
9 Glen Conley 1:00:04.0
10 John Weyhrich Five Valley Velo Time N/A
11 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Time N/A
12 D.l. Byron Bike Hugger Time N/A
13 John Alving Apex Racing
14 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 0:39:31.0
2 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:40:48.0
3 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing 0:41:08.0
4 Bryan Urakawa 0:42:04.0
5 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:42:14.0
6 Brian Platt Apex Racing 0:42:31.0
7 Paul Faestel 0:42:53.0
8 Brent Krebsbach Soulsport 0:43:24.0
9 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:43:53.0
10 Tim Lewis Soltero 0:44:13.0
11 James Weigand Me 0:44:22.0
12 John Drenning 0:44:22.0
13 Brian Palen Colavita NM 0:44:24.0
14 Marc Schnable BD Roofing 0:44:32.0
15 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:44:51.0
16 Randy Manion Byrne Invent 0:44:52.0
17 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:44:56.0
18 Dean Sabol Mcleod/Pedal dynamics 0:44:57.0
19 Mark Bender Collision 1 0:45:01.0
20 Daniel Liberator Mayhem Racing 0:45:09.0
21 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:45:25.0
22 Peter Benarcik 0:45:26.0
23 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:45:27.0
24 Craig Maddox 0:45:28.0
25 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:46:53.0
26 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:06.0
27 Peter Tang 0:37:10.0
28 Jim Bowes 0:37:21.0
29 Mike Hahn Tacoma Cyclocross 0:37:26.0
30 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:37:49.0
31 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:38:04.0
32 Terry Davis Byrne Invent 0:38:10.0
33 Erik Hundley 0:38:18.0
34 Tom Hardersen 0:38:24.0
35 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:38:55.0
36 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:00.0
37 Scott Tongue 0:39:02.0
38 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:39:05.0
39 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:39:09.0
40 Matt Kincaid Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:39:37.0
41 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling 0:40:07.0
42 Rob Mcgarty 0:40:09.0
43 Christopher Gay 0:40:11.0
44 James Tilley 0:40:24.0
45 Andy Howat 0:40:25.0
46 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:31.0
47 Barry Gjerdum Alki Rubicon 0:40:34.0
48 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:40:49.0
49 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:50.0
50 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:41:00.0
51 Scott Cary Corpora Sano / Viking Sport Seattle 0:41:09.0
52 Greg Chapdelaine 0:42:01.0
53 Brian Carlson Motofish Racing 0:42:12.0
54 Peter Vincent 0:42:17.0
55 Chris Kunin 0:43:17.0
56 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:43:39.0
57 Dan Labuda Garage 0:45:30.0
58 Dan Cantalini 3GA 0:46:20.0
59 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:46:44.0
60 David Young Mafia Racing 0:47:22.0
61 Scott Stevens Cucina Fresca 0:38:45.0
62 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com Time N/A
63 Scott Mcnees Time N/A
64 Fabien Pichard Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:39:40.0
65 Mark Eamer Time N/A
66 Travis Fulton Motofish Racing Time N/A
67 David Whitlock Time N/A
68 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A
69 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
70 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery
71 Jason Land Byrne Invent
72 Allan Macinnis Cycle U
73 David Meyers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
74 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel
75 Scott Zorn 20/20 Fuel
76 Dodi Nov Byrne Invent
77 Marc Richardson Byrne Invent
78 Bryan Wiebe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Elston Cycling Northwest 0:28:00.0
2 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:28:06.0
3 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage 0:28:16.0
4 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:28:29.0
5 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:28:33.0
6 Jim Knapik 0:29:09.0
7 Steve Wood 0:29:45.0
8 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:30:03.0
9 Jean Cannella 0:30:13.0
10 Paul Claeys Eastgate 0:30:30.0
11 David Farrell 2020 Fuel 0:30:53.0
12 Chris Johns unattached 0:30:54.0
13 D Parsons Crampy 0:31:05.0
14 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing 0:31:07.0
15 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:31:20.0
16 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:31:27.0
17 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:31:34.0
18 Tero Pitkanen Rad Racing NW 0:31:36.0
19 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:31:40.0
20 Martin Bayne Byrne Invent 0:31:41.0
21 Douglas Pariseau Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:31:43.0
22 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:31:56.0
23 Randy Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:32:02.0
24 Daniel Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:32:05.0
25 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:32:20.0
26 Tim Purcell Byrne Invent 0:32:40.0
27 Michael Mallory Funatic 0:32:46.0
28 Jerry Logan Squadra Coppi 0:33:00.0
29 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel 0:33:00.0
30 Mark Boyd teamBoyd 0:33:01.0
31 Paul Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:33:02.0
32 Andrew Abian 0:33:16.0
33 Geoff Levy 0:33:43.0
34 Ken Takaku BD Roofing 0:33:54.0
35 Christopher Fontecchio Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:34:07.0
36 Jeff Angeley 0:34:38.0
37 Tom Klieman 0:34:53.0
38 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:56.0
39 John Greer Team Double Check 0:35:31.0
40 Derin Bluhm ER properties/ Tongue Racing 0:35:40.0
41 Jeffrey Coopersmith Cucina Fresca 0:36:15.0
42 Alex Rising 0:36:46.0
43 Tom O'hara 55 or 45 + ?? 0:37:51.0
44 Dale Granville 0:38:20.0
45 Rob Meyer Time N/A
46 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee
47 Steven Lindell Gregg's Trek
48 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca
49 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling
50 Jeff Crosby 20/20 Fuel
51 Cary Flannery
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:30:09.0
2 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:30:38.0
3 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:30:50.0
4 Martin Rand Lenovo 0:31:00.0
5 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:31:42.0
6 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:31:54.0
7 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:32:14.0
8 Jim Ahrens Spoke & Sprocket 0:33:32.0
9 Paul Gissing Please wear your tag 0:33:47.0
10 Thom De buys Double Check 0:33:48.0
11 Scott Moore 0:35:15.0
12 Bradley Scott Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:35:23.0
13 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:35:47.0
14 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:27:39.0
15 Derek Gallichotte 2020 Fuel 0:29:43.0
16 Gary Kelsberg Double Check 0:32:55.0
17 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes
18 Donald Perry Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 0:42:54.0
2 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 0:43:13.0
3 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:43:28.0
4 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:34.0
5 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 0:43:54.0
6 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 Fuel 0:44:26.0
7 Rick Jerabk Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:44:30.0
8 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:44:48.0
9 Timoth Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:44:59.0
10 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:45:12.0
11 James Gillette jr. Hagens Berman Cycling 0:45:17.0
12 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:45:24.0
13 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca 0:45:44.0
14 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:45:54.0
15 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:46:04.0
16 Parker Lund MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:46:50.0
17 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli 0:47:00.0
18 Matt Morrison RTB 0:47:33.0
19 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:48:09.0
20 Mark Papenhausen 0:39:24.0
21 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:39:24.0
22 Carl Anton 0:40:19.0
23 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:37.0
24 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 0:40:56.0
25 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing 0:41:32.0
26 Eric Kolve Time N/A
27 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
28 Greg Twentey Time N/A
29 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW Time N/A
30 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A
31 Ryan Rickerts Jack's Bicycle Center Time N/A
32 Ed Amdahl SCCA / Starbucks Cycling 0:00:00.0
33 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:00:00.0
34 Jeremy Mckinley Mayhem 0:00:00.0
35 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.0
36 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
37 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 0:00:00.0
38 Christian Schmalz Cycle U 0:00:00.0
39 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:44:17.0
2 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:44:40.0
3 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:45:19.0
4 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:45:50.0
5 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:46:34.0
6 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:46:43.0
7 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling 0:46:48.0
8 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:46:49.0
9 Matthew Crazier 20/20 Fuel 0:47:15.0
10 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:48:20.0
11 Todd Anderson colision one 0:48:58.0
12 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:39:27.0
13 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:39:33.0
14 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:39:42.0
15 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:39:58.0
16 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:40:11.0
17 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 0:40:14.0
18 Sean Wittmer Collision 1 0:40:22.0
19 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:40:40.0
20 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks 0:41:01.0
21 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:02.0
22 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:41:21.0
23 Brett Gaspers Apex 0:41:24.0
24 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks 0:41:58.0
25 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:42:37.0
26 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:44:44.0
27 Don Rothaus Excel Sports Boulder 0:41:09.0
28 Kempton Baker Viking Sport - Corpore Sano Time N/A
29 Craig Undem CycleU Time N/A
30 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery
31 Tom Biehl 20/20 Fuel
32 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
33 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com
34 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent
35 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery
36 Chris Jackson Lenovo
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:39:17.0
2 Cosmic Miller Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:39:25.0
3 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:39:44.0
4 Buff Hopper Team Double Check 0:40:48.0
5 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:41:27.0
6 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:41:38.0
7 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:42:21.0
8 Tom Holmes 0:42:39.0
9 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:44:04.0
10 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:46:21.0
11 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:47:49.0
12 Don Carbaugh 0:49:09.0
13 Donald Perry Apex
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:42:47.0
2 Lea Stralka Team Group Health 0:43:54.0
3 Sarah Bender Collision 1 0:43:59.0
4 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:44:23.0
5 Naoko Forderer 0:44:43.0
6 Nikole Rock Ragnarok Racing 0:45:44.0
7 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:47:44.0
8 Jessie Hickel Byrne Invent 0:39:51.0
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A
10 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing
11 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing
12 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
13 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:33:16.0
2 Catrena Sullivan 20/20 Fuel 0:33:18.0
3 Lisa Coyne Group Health 0:33:22.0
4 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:22.0
5 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:23.0
6 Elizabeth Brane Collision 1 0:34:33.0
7 Lori Sledge Team Group Health 0:34:51.0
8 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:35:11.0
9 Lb Kregenow Team Group Health 0:25:17.0
10 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 0:25:26.0
11 Kim Birgh-pitkanen Rad Racing NW 0:25:50.0
12 Robin Sheedy Group Health 0:25:57.0
13 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 0:26:23.0
14 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:26:23.0
15 Ruth Twentey Rubicon 0:26:39.0
16 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:27:29.0
17 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:28:30.0
18 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:29:05.0
19 Nicole Weiss Byrne Invent 0:29:08.0
20 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 0:29:30.0
21 Lois Marquart BD Roofing 0:31:02.0
22 Christina Schofield 0:31:27.0
23 Laurel Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:31:36.0
24 Colleen Schmidt 0:34:11.0
25 Krissey Tucker 0:34:50.0
26 Frances Marquart Please wear your tag 0:35:59.0
27 Deborah Reubens Cucina Fresca 0:25:02.0
28 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com N/A
29 Heather Rutledge Redline N/A
30 Lucia Dantona Byrne Invent N/A
31 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycling N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:39:36.0
2 Ian Mackie 0:40:37.0
3 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:41:16.0
4 Brian Myers Hodala 0:41:46.0
5 Seth Davis Alki Rubicon 0:42:04.0
6 Dave Cook Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:42:21.0
7 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:42:37.0
8 Bill Huggins PCP 0:42:48.0
9 Ben Smith Second Ascent 0:43:16.0
10 John Whitenack Soft like Kitten 0:44:48.0
11 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:45:15.0
12 Adam Van dyke 0:46:06.0
13 Jesse Carbaugh 0:46:07.0
14 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing 0:46:38.0
15 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:47:01.0
16 Tim Ellis CNC 0:47:48.0
17 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:47:49.0
18 David Volkert Double Check 0:47:53.0
19 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca 0:40:03.0
20 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:41:29.0
21 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:41:33.0
22 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:41:41.0
23 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:42:44.0
24 Jason Goff Byrne Invent 0:42:45.0
25 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:10.0
26 Jamie Stralka Ragnarok Racing 0:43:13.0
27 Jed Barden CycleU 0:44:07.0
28 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing 0:44:08.0
29 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sport 0:45:10.0
30 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:45:12.0
31 Dustin Lennon Recycle Cycle 0:45:52.0
32 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:46:28.0
33 Phillip Buffinton Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:47:45.0
34 Brad Loetel Cycle University 0:48:36.0
35 Ryan Schuetze Go Means Go 0:50:05.0
36 Shawn Pedersen Cognatives 0:40:02.0
37 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:40:10.0
38 Nick Seavello 0:48:04.0
39 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin Time N/A
40 Kelsey Wood Hodala Time N/A
41 Sam Whitley Byrne Invent Time N/A
42 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles 624
43 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 608
44 Gregory Voyles Dirty Face Racing 622
45 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 616
46 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 610
47 Gary Kelsberg Double Check 693
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette 0:30:59.0
2 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:33:18.0
3 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:33:27.0
4 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 0:26:30.0
5 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 0:27:49.0
6 Linda Maza-sparks Double Ch 0:29:17.0
7 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:30:47.0
8 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon SunnySide Sports 0:45:51.0
2 Kristi Berg Cycle University 0:46:30.0
3 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 0:39:30.0
4 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:41:14.0
5 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:41:19.0
6 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:41:21.0
7 Jadine Riley 0:44:07.0
8 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:05.0
9 Jo Markham OOA Time N/A
10 Marsa Daniel Group Health Time N/A
11 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health Time N/A
12 Brandee Era-miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
13 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
14 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:41:23.0
2 Karyn Abraham Cycle University 0:41:26.0
3 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:42:08.0
4 Julie Robertson zivim Hagens Berman 0:42:09.0
5 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 0:43:38.0
6 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:43:41.0
7 Lucy Cutting Cucina Fresca 0:43:43.0
8 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:44.0
9 Cathy Varland IJM.ORG 0:43:50.0
10 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:44:11.0
11 Tamara Donnelly Group Health 0:44:42.0
12 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:45:03.0
13 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:45:51.0
14 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:46:23.0
15 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:47:28.0
16 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:48:07.0
17 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:48:35.0
18 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW 0:49:54.0
19 Jenny Loertscher 20/20 Fuel 0:38:19.0
20 Carrie Eller Greggs Trek 0:39:01.0
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:42:36.0
22 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:50.0
23 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW
24 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
25 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Mccormack 0:32:47.0
2 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:33:04.0
3 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:34:05.0
4 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:34:08.0
5 Amy Pedeferri 0:34:29.0
6 Andi Zolton 0:35:13.0
7 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:35:14.0
8 Mandie Majerus Soul Sport 0:25:34.0
9 Megan Pinch Starbucks 0:25:39.0
10 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 0:25:41.0
11 Sara Rades rhodes Team Group Health 0:25:53.0
12 Coryn Gjerdrum Alki Rubicon 0:26:13.0
13 Brianne Kwasney SCCA/Starbucks 0:26:42.0
14 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW 0:27:14.0
15 Mandy Lund Cycle U 0:28:21.0
16 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks 0:28:27.0
17 Christina Tingley Tongue Racing 0:30:42.0
18 Kelly Purnell Team Group Health 0:30:50.0
19 Stacee Cooper 0:35:48.0
20 Lisa Hahn 0:35:48.0
21 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest Time N/A
22 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA/Starbucks Time N/A
23 Tamara Donnelly Team Group Health Time N/A
24 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health Time N/A
25 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery Time N/A
26 Jenna Stucky Time N/A
27 Krysia Pohl Time N/A
28 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel Time N/A
29 Betsy Bayliss Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 21