Log In
Secret Squirrel CX • Nov 19 2022 • Raynham, MA
Race uploaded by Eleven11 Timing csv | json
Series: NECXSS 2022
5.5
2.5
4.7
5.6
5.3
Clear, 43 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing 0:41:52 0:06:27 0:06:59 0:07:07 0:07:15 0:07:03 0:06:59
2 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 0:42:34 0:06:51 0:06:59 0:06:56 0:07:08 0:07:18 0:07:19
3 Matthew Hourihan D3 0:43:33 0:06:53 0:06:58 0:06:58 0:07:41 0:07:25 0:07:35
4 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 0:43:35 0:06:56 0:07:00 0:07:08 0:07:27 0:07:29 0:07:31
5 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:44:18 0:07:55 0:07:14 0:07:07 0:07:16 0:07:24 0:07:19
6 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery 0:44:19 0:07:05 0:07:26 0:07:27 0:07:21 0:07:37 0:07:21
7 Matthew Falconeiri 0:44:27 0:07:09 0:07:11 0:07:33 0:07:26 0:07:40 0:07:25
8 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:44:31 0:07:10 0:07:23 0:07:27 0:07:36 0:07:30 0:07:23
9 Shawn Lowney SVC/BikeWorks 0:44:34 0:07:15 0:07:45 0:07:15 0:07:27 0:07:25 0:07:24
10 Eric Hallman 0:45:08 0:07:17 0:07:26 0:07:35 0:07:31 0:07:44 0:07:33
11 Garrett Chrisman Army West Point Cycling 0:45:40 0:08:26 0:07:22 0:07:14 0:07:25 0:07:35 0:07:36
12 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 0:45:55 0:07:14 0:07:40 0:07:42 0:07:47 0:07:45 0:07:44
13 Jason Lavallee 0:46:39 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:46 0:07:48 0:07:38 0:07:39
14 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle 0:46:52 0:07:53 0:07:39 0:07:37 0:07:42 0:07:58 0:08:01
15 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 0:46:56 0:08:10 0:07:39 0:07:33 0:07:45 0:07:59 0:07:48
16 Jeremy Whitelock 0:47:02 0:08:03 0:07:41 0:07:51 0:07:48 0:07:56 0:07:40
17 Elijah Bova 0:47:06 0:07:12 0:07:15 0:07:33 0:08:32 0:08:29 0:08:03
18 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:47:07 0:07:50 0:07:50 0:07:49 0:07:48 0:08:00 0:07:48
19 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 0:47:10 0:07:07 0:07:55 0:08:00 0:07:58 0:08:07 0:08:01
20 Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club 0:47:18 0:07:52 0:07:46 0:07:46 0:08:01 0:08:03 0:07:47
21 Brian Dell 0:47:21 0:07:37 0:07:45 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:05 0:08:00
22 Martin Meterko 0:47:24 0:07:40 0:07:48 0:07:52 0:08:00 0:08:05 0:07:57
23 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:25 0:07:54 0:07:47 0:07:43 0:07:57 0:08:14 0:07:47
24 Lee Lopez MIT Cycling 0:47:28 0:08:40 0:07:55 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:44 0:07:37
25 Andrew Gagne BC High 0:47:41 0:07:27 0:07:49 0:07:56 0:07:58 0:08:04 0:08:24
26 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:47:59 0:07:44 0:07:58 0:08:16 0:07:58 0:08:06 0:07:53
27 Erik Wells Bikebarnracing.com 0:48:12 0:07:58 0:07:52 0:08:14 0:08:04 0:08:01 0:08:00
28 Michael Williams Army West Point Cycling 0:48:15 0:08:23 0:07:48 0:07:42 0:08:13 0:08:08 0:07:59
29 Landon Hughes Bobcats 0:48:29 0:06:57 0:07:45 0:07:35 0:08:03 0:09:31 0:08:36
30 John Talbot Bikeworks MA 0:48:38 0:08:00 0:07:47 0:07:55 0:08:26 0:08:05 0:08:23
31 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:48:40 0:07:33 0:07:40 0:08:00 0:08:17 0:08:31 0:08:36
32 Brian Ayotte BSST 0:49:02 0:09:00 0:08:01 0:08:49 0:07:09 0:08:06 0:07:54
33 Brian Barnes Rbdd 0:49:15 0:08:45 0:08:00 0:08:08 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:07:50
34 David Spreen 545 Velo 0:49:16 0:08:30 0:08:19 0:08:03 0:08:28 0:07:54 0:08:00
35 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:49:23 0:08:39 0:07:49 0:08:07 0:08:18 0:08:14 0:08:14
36 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT 0:49:26 0:08:26 0:08:26 0:08:05 0:08:20 0:08:12 0:07:55
37 Brian Lawlor 0:49:27 0:08:33 0:08:00 0:08:09 0:08:09 0:08:17 0:08:17
38 Charles Shaw University of New Hampshire/Cycling 0:49:30 0:08:43 0:08:20 0:07:57 0:08:10 0:08:07 0:08:09
39 Robert Morris Army West Point Cycling 0:49:31 0:08:51 0:07:52 0:08:08 0:08:06 0:08:21 0:08:12
40 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing 0:49:58 0:08:05 0:08:11 0:08:11 0:08:19 0:08:42 0:08:26
41 Christopher Stevens Pop Tart Racing 0:50:00 0:08:28 0:08:03 0:08:10 0:08:33 0:08:24 0:08:20
42 Adam Beck 0:50:28 0:09:02 0:08:06 0:08:12 0:08:16 0:08:11 0:08:38
43 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 0:50:29 0:08:01 0:08:08 0:08:26 0:08:39 0:08:34 0:08:37
44 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:51:28 0:07:47 0:07:49 0:08:04 0:08:25 0:09:00 0:10:21
45 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:41:56 0:08:41 0:08:19 0:08:17 0:08:18 0:08:19
46 Jim Dias Bay State triathlon team 0:41:58 0:09:05 0:07:58 0:08:17 0:09:01 0:07:35
47 Preston Sanford Minuteman Road Club 0:41:58 0:08:36 0:08:18 0:08:28 0:08:16 0:08:18
48 Drew Tietz Quad Cycles 0:41:59 0:09:04 0:08:21 0:08:07 0:08:07 0:08:18
49 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 0:42:26 0:08:33 0:08:18 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:44
50 Michael Metzmaker 0:42:30 0:09:13 0:08:20 0:08:01 0:08:22 0:08:32
51 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team 0:42:47 0:08:51 0:08:51 0:08:11 0:08:18 0:08:33
52 Steven Crellin Central Susquehanna Hammers 0:43:20 0:10:00 0:08:22 0:08:36 0:08:11 0:08:09
53 Kyle Johnston Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:43:38 0:09:10 0:09:01 0:08:30 0:08:23 0:08:32
54 Eugene Klitenik 0:43:56 0:10:02 0:08:31 0:08:46 0:08:18 0:08:16
55 Cliff Westberg 0:44:00 0:09:57 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:28
56 Dana Brown 545 Velo 0:44:20 0:09:27 0:08:53 0:08:36 0:08:51 0:08:31
57 Stephen Siminski Sea Sports Cyclery 0:44:32 0:10:03 0:08:27 0:08:34 0:08:41 0:08:45
58 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 0:44:42 0:09:43 0:08:44 0:08:57 0:08:39 0:08:38
59 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 0:45:16 0:08:52 0:08:40 0:09:07 0:09:22 0:09:13
60 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport 0:45:17 0:09:26 0:08:49 0:09:07 0:09:06 0:08:47
61 Lance Sleeper Lance Construction Inc 0:45:19 0:08:57 0:08:55 0:09:11 0:09:05 0:09:10
62 Steven Pereira Swansea Velo Club/Bikeworks 0:45:20 0:09:53 0:08:47 0:08:50 0:08:58 0:08:50
63 Barry Ralston 0:45:25 0:10:08 0:08:40 0:08:45 0:09:05 0:08:45
64 Ben Aldrich 0:45:46 0:10:23 0:09:07 0:08:53 0:08:38 0:08:43
65 David Mackenzie 0:45:49 0:09:50 0:08:51 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:08:41
66 Jacob Marglous Brown University Cycling Team 0:46:11 0:10:09 0:09:34 0:09:25 0:10:08 0:06:53
67 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 0:46:12 0:09:15 0:09:00 0:09:03 0:09:40 0:09:12
68 Ben Cole 0:46:13 0:09:16 0:09:04 0:09:09 0:09:21 0:09:22
69 Doug Carilli 0:46:16 0:10:15 0:08:59 0:08:48 0:09:08 0:09:03
70 Jason Lasalle The Dropouts Pb/NECT 0:46:22 0:08:15 0:09:19 0:09:27 0:09:49 0:09:29
71 John Geraghty Oh Boy 0:47:38 0:10:46 0:09:01 0:09:15 0:09:09 0:09:24
72 Henry Henderson Wu-tang Racing 0:47:39 0:09:19 0:09:15 0:09:45 0:09:44 0:09:33
73 Will Allen Engine Room Velo 0:47:48 0:10:17 0:09:10 0:09:14 0:09:46 0:09:20
74 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racin 0:47:58 0:10:05 0:09:12 0:09:18 0:09:34 0:09:47
75 Dylan Amaral 0:48:00 0:10:43 0:09:07 0:09:25 0:09:23 0:09:21
76 Sean Quinn 0:48:08 0:10:11 0:09:28 0:09:18 0:09:49 0:09:19
77 Brian Sanita Unique Souls Canine Training 0:48:23 0:09:42 0:09:08 0:09:35 0:09:52 0:10:04
78 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike 0:48:50 0:09:59 0:09:26 0:09:36 0:10:07 0:09:39
79 John Beggs Army West Point Cycling 0:49:11 0:10:01 0:11:34 0:08:56 0:09:28 0:09:10
80 Francesco Iacono Hi-Fi Photography 0:49:36 0:10:49 0:09:29 0:09:39 0:09:49 0:09:48
81 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 0:49:54 0:09:29 0:09:10 0:09:12 0:09:46 0:12:15
82 Chris Garofalo 0:50:16 0:10:12 0:09:33 0:09:54 0:10:40 0:09:55
83 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:50:38 0:09:54 0:09:50 0:09:56 0:10:12 0:10:43
84 Wayne Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service, LLC 0:50:39 0:10:04 0:10:05 0:10:08 0:10:06 0:10:14
85 Brian Rua SVC/Bikeworks 0:50:57 0:10:19 0:09:52 0:10:10 0:10:22 0:10:12
86 George Ross 0:42:11 0:11:00 0:10:14 0:10:32 0:10:23
87 Matthew Steinkamp SVC/BikeWorks 0:43:18 0:10:07 0:09:57 0:12:09 0:11:03
88 Andrew Casagrande 0:43:44 0:11:09 0:10:53 0:11:00 0:10:41
89 Kevin Danis Fritz’s bicycle shop 0:44:10 0:11:05 0:11:09 0:10:59 0:10:55
90 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross 0:46:17 0:11:02 0:11:38 0:12:09 0:11:26
91 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 0:47:32 0:10:52 0:11:41 0:12:28 0:12:29
92 Stephen Woolson Silver Lake Racing Senior Division 0:47:34 0:11:11 0:11:15 0:12:11 0:12:56
93 Owen Casagrande Bike Barn Racing 0:47:38 0:10:36 0:11:30 0:12:57 0:12:33
94 Tom Gagne 0:48:47 0:10:50 0:11:04 0:11:48 0:15:03
95 Michael Robertson 0:51:43 0:13:01 0:12:46 0:13:47 0:12:08
96 Don Arsenault Silver Lake Racing 0:54:31 0:12:18 0:12:40 0:15:56 0:13:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zacharya Meszoely Dover Dunks Destroyers 0:38:22
2 Robin Carpenter Dover Dunks Destroyers 0:38:25
3 Nick Lando Stallions 0:39:59
4 Logan Kasper Stallions 0:39:59
5 John Skarupa Race Like A Squirrel 0:41:38
6 Chase Kerzel Race Like A Squirrel 0:41:38
7 William Siminski Get Dunked 0:43:21
8 Stephen Siminski Get Dunked 0:43:21
9 Nicolas Amato Dough Your Own Way 0:43:27
10 Dmitro Martynowych Dough Your Own Way 0:43:27
11 Stephanie Makoujy SS Vests 0:43:32
12 Donny Green SS Vests 0:43:32
13 Brian Hughes Lost In Cream 0:43:32
14 Tim Snow Lost In Cream 0:43:32
15 Jason Lasalle No I Donut 0:45:11
16 Jess Galatro No I Donut 0:45:11
17 Leah Roberts Suck It Pedro 0:45:26
18 Seamus Woods Suck It Pedro 0:45:26
19 Matthew Steinkamp I donut think you’re ready for th 0:47:08
20 Brian Rua I donut think you’re ready for th 0:47:08
21 Katherine Rusch Snack Attack 0:47:20
22 Betty Hasse Snack Attack 0:47:20
23 Joy Franco Donut Power 24-Hour p/b Abject Spit 0:47:51
24 Joshua Wise Donut Power 24-Hour p/b Abject Spit 0:47:51
25 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:47:59
26 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:48:00
27 Chelsea Mcdermott Me Cat 0:50:58
28 Schuyler Hagge Me Cat 0:50:58
29 Kelly Niedzwiecki Operation Rolling Donut Thunder 0:52:09
30 Raymond Martin Operation Rolling Donut Thunder 0:52:09
31 Jackson Pakenham Eat My Munchkins 0:53:29
32 Huxley Harple Eat My Munchkins 0:53:29
33 Elena Svenstrup Jelly Juniors 0:53:50
34 Abigail Oneil Jelly Juniors 0:53:50
35 Brad Walker Donut Throw Up 0:54:26
36 Nolan Walker Donut Throw Up 0:54:26
37 Matt Aumiller Deez Donutzzzz 0:54:34
38 Nicholas Bezzerides Deez Donutzzzz 0:54:34
39 Nate Crossman China Garden Gang 0:56:00
40 Adam Crossman China Garden Gang 0:56:00
41 Patrick Cochran Doughemian Rhazzpsody 0:56:00
42 Athena Moore Doughemian Rhazzpsody 0:56:00
43 Orson Felter Awesome O and the Slow Dad 0:56:46
44 Edward Parsons Donut Cats 0:57:44
45 Anja Parsons Donut Cats 0:57:44
46 C Todd Lombardo Check Your Powdered Meter 1:01:54
47 Sheaumei Tsai Check Your Powdered Meter 1:01:54
48 Vanessa Bettencourt Mini Munchkins 1:02:13
49 Juia Dowd Mini Munchkins 1:02:13
50 Hana Leistreuli Power donuts 1:03:30
51 Niklas Svenstrup Power donuts 1:03:33
52 James Felter Awesome O and the Slow Dad
53 Brian Dussault Will Ride for Donuts
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:44:10 0:05:29 0:05:41 0:05:43 0:05:43 0:05:49 0:05:49
2 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 0:45:01 0:05:46 0:05:54 0:05:44 0:05:49 0:05:53 0:05:59
3 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 0:45:17 0:05:45 0:05:55 0:05:51 0:05:52 0:05:57 0:06:01
4 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 0:45:39 0:05:40 0:06:18 0:06:02 0:05:53 0:05:49 0:05:59
5 Robert Nash Endurance Threads 0:45:58 0:05:46 0:05:59 0:05:52 0:06:05 0:06:01 0:06:18
6 Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health 0:46:20 0:06:00 0:05:54 0:05:53 0:05:58 0:05:55 0:05:57
7 Cody Phillips WTB 0:46:46 0:06:00 0:06:03 0:05:59 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:06:06
8 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 0:47:28 0:06:10 0:06:11 0:06:05 0:06:07 0:06:25 0:06:21
9 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:47:47 0:06:13 0:06:10 0:06:13 0:06:19 0:06:17 0:06:22
10 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 0:47:50 0:06:06 0:06:16 0:06:11 0:06:09 0:06:15 0:06:09
11 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 0:48:11 0:06:14 0:06:25 0:06:18 0:06:20 0:06:12 0:06:24
12 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:48:19 0:06:14 0:06:23 0:06:17 0:06:14 0:06:17 0:06:15
13 Alessandro Barbosa Holmes Hole Builders - Brickyard bi 0:48:29 0:06:16 0:06:16 0:06:10 0:06:11 0:06:29 0:06:09
14 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:35 0:06:12 0:06:18 0:06:21 0:06:30 0:06:22 0:06:17
15 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:41 0:06:21 0:06:20 0:06:08 0:06:14 0:06:22 0:06:16
16 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling / Ride Maple 0:48:52 0:06:20 0:06:31 0:06:21 0:06:26 0:06:26 0:06:14
17 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 0:49:05 0:06:14 0:06:26 0:06:24 0:06:18 0:06:22 0:06:20
18 Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast 0:49:25 0:06:15 0:06:15 0:06:26 0:06:25 0:06:23 0:06:23
19 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 0:49:31 0:06:21 0:06:19 0:06:27 0:06:17 0:06:22 0:06:22
20 John Skarupa Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:49:36 0:06:20 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:25 0:06:25 0:06:19
21 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 0:49:49 0:06:25 0:06:20 0:06:22 0:06:21 0:06:28 0:06:24
22 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:49:52 0:06:16 0:06:13 0:06:13 0:06:19 0:06:26 0:06:16
23 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 0:50:47 0:06:37 0:06:51 0:06:30 0:06:35 0:06:42 0:06:36
24 Peter Miller 0:50:53 0:06:37 0:06:34 0:06:33 0:06:35 0:06:38 0:06:35
25 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:51:10 0:06:24 0:06:42 0:06:36 0:06:48 0:06:42 0:06:39
26 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 0:53:25 0:06:37 0:06:51 0:07:04 0:06:58 0:07:27 0:06:54
27 Brig Currie 0:54:10 0:07:02 0:07:04 0:07:05 0:06:59 0:07:04 0:07:03
28 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:44:12 0:06:27 0:06:29 0:06:34 0:06:49 0:06:49
29 Nicolas Arango MIT 0:44:38 0:06:19 0:06:27 0:06:47 0:06:31 0:06:47
30 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 0:46:35 0:07:15 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:06:53 0:06:50
31 Chase Kerzel Sea Sports Cyclery 0:46:36 0:06:55 0:07:14 0:07:02 0:06:59 0:06:44
32 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:16 0:07:13 0:07:00 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:18
33 Grant Halsey 0:56:14 0:08:11 0:08:28 0:08:39 0:08:35 0:08:28
34 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:53:58 0:09:19 0:09:31 0:10:02 0:09:25
DNF Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 0:06:22 0:06:27 0:06:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 0:47:50 0:06:06 0:06:16 0:06:11 0:06:09 0:06:15 0:06:09
2 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 0:48:11 0:06:14 0:06:25 0:06:18 0:06:20 0:06:12 0:06:24
3 Alessandro Barbosa Holmes Hole Builders - Brickyard bi 0:48:29 0:06:16 0:06:16 0:06:10 0:06:11 0:06:29 0:06:09
4 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:35 0:06:12 0:06:18 0:06:21 0:06:30 0:06:22 0:06:17
5 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling / Ride Maple 0:48:52 0:06:20 0:06:31 0:06:21 0:06:26 0:06:26 0:06:14
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 0:49:05 0:06:14 0:06:26 0:06:24 0:06:18 0:06:22 0:06:20
7 John Skarupa Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:49:36 0:06:20 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:25 0:06:25 0:06:19
8 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:49:52 0:06:16 0:06:13 0:06:13 0:06:19 0:06:26 0:06:16
9 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 0:50:47 0:06:37 0:06:51 0:06:30 0:06:35 0:06:42 0:06:36
10 Peter Miller 0:50:53 0:06:37 0:06:34 0:06:33 0:06:35 0:06:38 0:06:35
11 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:51:10 0:06:24 0:06:42 0:06:36 0:06:48 0:06:42 0:06:39
12 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 0:53:25 0:06:37 0:06:51 0:07:04 0:06:58 0:07:27 0:06:54
13 Brig Currie 0:54:10 0:07:02 0:07:04 0:07:05 0:06:59 0:07:04 0:07:03
14 Grant Halsey 0:56:14 0:08:11 0:08:28 0:08:39 0:08:35 0:08:28
15 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:53:58 0:09:19 0:09:31 0:10:02 0:09:25
DNF Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 0:06:22 0:06:27 0:06:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nicholas Wagner 0:24:39 0:07:58 0:08:14 0:08:26
2 Maxwell Yun MIT 0:27:15 0:09:09 0:08:54 0:09:11
3 Doug Carilli 0:28:17 0:09:10 0:09:27 0:09:39
4 David Tetrault 0:29:16 0:09:15 0:10:00 0:10:00
5 Paul Landry Bikeworks-Swansea Velo 0:20:34 0:09:40 0:10:54
6 Steven Velis 0:21:07 0:10:23 0:10:43
7 Neil Sinclair 0:23:36 0:11:09 0:12:27
8 John O'neil 0:25:26 0:12:31 0:12:55
9 Steve Labonte Steve the Photographer p/b Canon Fa 0:27:46 0:13:37 0:14:08
10 Blake Hornberger 0:30:16 0:14:20 0:15:55
11 Matthew Baillie 0:32:32 0:16:57 0:15:35
12 Jason Tracy 0:11:11 0:11:11
13 Scooter Tracy Wompatuck Warriors 0:11:12 0:11:12
14 Levi Hubbell AQCX 0:18:46 0:18:46
15 Scott Hubbell AQCX 0:18:48 0:18:48
16 Lauren Cote 0:20:33 0:20:33
17 Wojciech Krajewski 0:25:31 0:25:31
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 0:22:00 0:06:47 0:07:39 0:07:34
2 Eli Svatek STC 0:24:26 0:07:32 0:08:20 0:08:32
3 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 0:24:42 0:07:42 0:08:21 0:08:38
4 Ryder Hughes Bobcats 0:25:18 0:07:44 0:08:25 0:09:08
5 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadenc 0:26:45 0:08:16 0:09:18 0:09:10
6 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:28:12 0:08:34 0:09:31 0:10:06
7 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club 0:28:17 0:08:56 0:09:42 0:09:38
8 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:29:46 0:09:00 0:10:00 0:10:45
9 Kai Huybers 0:19:28 0:08:33 0:10:55
10 Jax Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:20:09 0:09:53 0:10:15
11 James Esten Hillsborough Hawks 0:20:17 0:09:34 0:10:43
12 Nikolas Stearns Bobcats 0:20:43 0:10:16 0:10:26
13 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:20:50 0:09:44 0:11:05
14 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:22:07 0:11:00 0:11:07
15 Matthew Hand 0:24:22 0:11:24 0:12:57
16 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling 0:24:23 0:11:23 0:12:59
17 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:33:58 0:16:50 0:17:08
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nathan Correia Swamp Yankees 0:21:45 0:06:59 0:07:18 0:07:26
2 Landon Hughes Bobcats 0:22:18 0:07:03 0:07:23 0:07:51
3 Jack Cote CBR 0:22:33 0:07:07 0:07:45 0:07:40
4 Pax Huybers AP Junior Devilment 0:24:11 0:07:38 0:07:57 0:08:35
5 Sam Villa 0:25:25 0:07:05 0:10:35 0:07:44
6 Richard O'neill Bobcats 0:25:45 0:08:13 0:08:42 0:08:49
7 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:30:26 0:07:50 0:13:13 0:09:22
8 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:31:27 0:10:05 0:10:55 0:10:26
DNF Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:07:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Logan Kasper El polo jive Flow formulas 0:42:23 0:06:01 0:06:02 0:06:06 0:05:59 0:05:59
2 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:42:24 0:06:07 0:06:01 0:06:07 0:06:00 0:06:02
3 Mike Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 0:44:41 0:06:18 0:06:23 0:06:28 0:06:29 0:06:29
4 John Skarupa Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:45:30 0:06:27 0:06:32 0:06:28 0:06:35 0:06:35
5 Travis Wold 0:45:42 0:06:26 0:06:37 0:06:46 0:06:47 0:06:30
6 Darren Piotrow 0:45:56 0:06:27 0:06:24 0:06:47 0:06:33 0:06:36
7 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:46:15 0:06:29 0:06:28 0:06:27 0:06:34 0:06:24
8 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:23 0:06:38 0:06:34 0:06:41 0:06:51 0:06:41
9 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:47:14 0:06:28 0:06:46 0:06:30 0:06:41 0:06:37
10 John Harris 0:47:40 0:06:46 0:07:01 0:06:40 0:06:41 0:06:58
11 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:47:41 0:06:43 0:06:56 0:06:47 0:07:02 0:07:07
12 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 0:07:15 0:06:46 0:06:45 0:06:47 0:06:48 0:06:48
13 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure 0:48:16 0:06:37 0:06:42 0:06:38 0:06:52 0:07:06
14 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:48:22 0:06:38 0:06:39 0:06:46 0:06:56 0:06:43
15 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works/URI Cycling 0:48:28 0:06:55 0:06:56 0:06:51 0:07:02 0:07:01
16 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:42:28 0:07:00 0:07:08 0:07:09 0:07:26
17 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:37 0:06:45 0:06:56 0:06:56 0:08:29
18 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 0:42:56 0:07:03 0:07:00 0:07:08 0:07:09
19 Eric Wyzga 0:42:58 0:07:11 0:07:14 0:07:16 0:07:17
20 Matt Giles New England Cycling Team 0:43:15 0:07:03 0:07:07 0:07:06 0:07:16
21 Brian Barker 0:43:19 0:07:06 0:07:06 0:07:23 0:07:13
22 David Stearns Fritz’s bicycle Shop 0:43:34 0:07:13 0:07:21 0:07:23 0:07:23
23 Caleb Frederick Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:43:36 0:07:15 0:07:15 0:07:18 0:07:16
24 Matthew Myette 0:43:44 0:07:01 0:07:05 0:07:21 0:07:04
25 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:43:47 0:07:16 0:07:15 0:07:14 0:07:18
26 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:44:19 0:07:10 0:07:18 0:07:26 0:07:15
27 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:44:27 0:07:10 0:07:13 0:07:31 0:07:22
28 Shawn Lowney SVC/BikeWorks 0:44:40 0:07:11 0:07:31 0:06:56 0:07:27
29 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:45:01 0:07:15 0:07:47 0:07:53 0:07:47
30 Matt Aumiller BC High 0:45:40 0:07:38 0:07:32 0:07:47 0:07:37
31 Jason Behringer NBX 0:46:49 0:07:45 0:07:57 0:08:08 0:07:55
32 Skyler Fugelso 0:46:55 0:07:49 0:07:53 0:07:54 0:07:47
33 William Skirkey Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:46:56 0:07:40 0:07:34 0:07:53 0:07:48
34 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:47:48 0:08:02 0:07:54 0:08:00 0:08:18
35 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 0:47:55 0:08:18 0:07:47 0:07:56 0:08:01
36 Robert Mayer 0:48:46 0:07:48 0:08:18 0:08:28 0:08:15
37 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:49:17 0:08:03 0:08:21 0:08:31 0:08:24
38 Geoff Williams NBX 0:50:06 0:07:59 0:09:04 0:09:00 0:08:35
39 Martin Meterko 0:50:10 0:08:11 0:08:25 0:08:37 0:08:33
40 Grant Halsey 0:50:18 0:08:20 0:08:34 0:08:43 0:08:50
41 Maxwell Yun 0:42:33 0:08:28 0:08:33 0:08:31
42 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 0:43:04 0:08:31 0:08:45 0:08:40
43 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:44:15 0:08:30 0:09:07 0:10:18
44 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BikeWorks 0:45:15 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:09:14
45 David Bettridge SVC Bikeworks 0:45:54 0:09:20 0:09:24 0:09:23
46 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans 0:47:06 0:09:25 0:09:47 0:09:55
47 Dillon Simmons BC High 0:47:21 0:09:17 0:09:57 0:09:39
48 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:00 0:09:20 0:10:41 0:10:07
49 Craig Dionne Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 0:50:12 0:10:24 0:10:24 0:10:14
50 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 0:42:41 0:10:58 0:10:55
DNF Matthew Kiel
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tim Goodell Riverside Racing 0:38:06 0:06:20 0:06:44 0:06:14 0:06:23
2 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:38:19 0:06:19 0:06:45 0:06:24 0:06:25
3 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 0:38:22 0:06:15 0:06:22 0:06:33 0:06:17
4 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 0:38:29 0:06:35 0:06:25 0:06:29 0:06:11
5 Brian Dussault Beta Usa 0:38:48 0:06:22 0:06:26 0:06:24 0:06:25
6 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:39:14 0:06:33 0:06:33 0:06:28 0:06:44
7 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:39:44 0:06:31 0:06:41 0:06:44 0:06:44
8 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:40:24 0:06:55 0:06:53 0:06:51 0:06:35
9 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 0:40:29 0:06:42 0:06:36 0:06:52 0:06:38
10 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 0:40:38 0:06:40 0:06:45 0:06:47 0:06:35
11 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing 0:40:50 0:06:48 0:06:45 0:06:47 0:06:48
12 Chase Kerzel Sea Sports Cyclery 0:40:53 0:07:00 0:06:40 0:06:45 0:06:38
13 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:40:53 0:06:51 0:06:49 0:06:50 0:06:48
14 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:41:00 0:06:55 0:06:54 0:06:44 0:06:45
15 C Todd Lombardo ... 0:41:09 0:06:56 0:06:51 0:06:48 0:06:54
16 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:41:14 0:06:49 0:06:49 0:06:56 0:06:55
17 Brant Hornberger 0:41:23 0:06:47 0:06:50 0:06:53 0:07:00
18 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 0:41:26 0:06:45 0:06:50 0:06:51 0:06:41
19 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 0:41:50 0:06:48 0:06:49 0:06:49 0:07:00
20 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 0:42:06 0:06:58 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:06:56
21 Tucker Walsh HUP United 0:42:08 0:06:59 0:06:55 0:07:03 0:07:00
22 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing 0:42:16 0:07:01 0:06:58 0:06:58 0:06:57
23 Scott Medeiros Team Eveready p/b Ten Speed Spokes 0:42:19 0:07:00 0:06:55 0:06:58 0:06:56
24 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:42:25 0:06:59 0:06:57 0:06:57 0:06:51
25 Kenny Fries Scottees Westport Bicycle 0:42:35 0:07:01 0:07:08 0:07:13 0:07:12
26 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:42:40 0:07:03 0:07:02 0:07:03 0:07:00
27 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling 0:42:54 0:06:58 0:07:24 0:07:04 0:07:07
28 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 0:43:00 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:12 0:07:14
29 William Siminski Cape Cod Seasports 0:43:04 0:06:56 0:07:13 0:07:04 0:06:54
30 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:43:07 0:07:03 0:07:14 0:07:13 0:07:22
31 Asa Reed 0:43:18 0:06:24 0:07:45 0:06:50 0:06:43
32 Brian Barker 0:43:19 0:06:57 0:07:08 0:07:00 0:07:21
33 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 0:43:20 0:07:04 0:07:06 0:07:09 0:06:57
34 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 0:43:23 0:07:15 0:07:09 0:07:12 0:07:04
35 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:43:25 0:07:08 0:07:08 0:07:10 0:07:06
36 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:37 0:07:19 0:07:13 0:07:10 0:07:02
37 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge first stop 0:43:39 0:07:18 0:07:11 0:07:06 0:06:49
38 Christopher Kochanski The Cycling Formula 0:43:41 0:07:16 0:07:03 0:07:01 0:06:51
39 Afam Wesolowski 0:43:41 0:06:56 0:07:02 0:07:07 0:07:07
40 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling 0:43:48 0:07:22 0:07:17 0:07:20 0:07:32
41 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 0:44:06 0:07:06 0:07:33 0:07:07 0:07:13
42 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:44:07 0:07:14 0:07:35 0:07:08 0:07:13
43 Stan Jurga 0:44:10 0:07:15 0:07:17 0:07:18 0:07:22
44 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers 0:44:25 0:07:16 0:06:57 0:07:06 0:07:05
45 Gregg Ferraris 0:44:37 0:07:13 0:07:18 0:07:19 0:07:22
46 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:44:44 0:07:05 0:07:05 0:07:05 0:07:15
47 Bradford Berry C4 / Seasports 0:44:45 0:07:19 0:07:10 0:07:13 0:07:06
48 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 0:44:58 0:07:19 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:15
49 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 0:45:12 0:07:18 0:07:27 0:07:33 0:07:31
50 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 0:45:16 0:07:27 0:07:38 0:07:27 0:07:34
51 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:18 0:07:17 0:07:35 0:07:26 0:07:32
52 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:45:18 0:07:07 0:07:18 0:07:22 0:07:20
53 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:47:32 0:07:15 0:07:34 0:07:24 0:10:23
54 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 0:38:08 0:07:21 0:07:35 0:07:41
55 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks Racing 0:38:12 0:07:27 0:07:21 0:07:29
56 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 0:38:15 0:07:28 0:07:38 0:07:42
57 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:38:20 0:07:25 0:07:22 0:07:24
58 Sean Reilly 0:38:21 0:07:21 0:07:24 0:07:16
59 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:39:36 0:07:49 0:07:59 0:07:49
60 Trent Koopman Stellar Kayak 0:40:04 0:07:46 0:08:13 0:08:09
61 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com 0:40:12 0:07:49 0:07:55 0:08:02
62 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:40:17 0:08:01 0:08:05 0:08:10
63 Miguel Rivera 0:40:19 0:07:39 0:07:43 0:08:30
64 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:40:39 0:07:51 0:08:07 0:08:07
65 Ryan Noonan 0:40:40 0:08:00 0:08:03 0:08:07
66 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:40:49 0:08:11 0:08:09 0:07:53
67 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 0:41:02 0:07:51 0:08:08 0:07:46
68 Ernie Lozeau Sua Sponte 0:41:04 0:08:05 0:08:06 0:08:01
69 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:41:06 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:34
70 Jack Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:41:12 0:08:21 0:08:12 0:07:55
71 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 0:41:17 0:08:07 0:07:52 0:07:57
72 Fred Schnabel 0:41:31 0:08:06 0:07:58 0:07:55
73 David Spreen 545 Velo 0:41:55 0:08:09 0:08:19 0:08:05
74 Finn Klicker Hillsborough Hawks 0:42:04 0:07:58 0:08:14 0:08:03
75 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:42:05 0:08:20 0:08:14 0:08:13
76 Graham Marsh 0:42:13 0:08:02 0:08:49 0:08:52
77 Cole Ricardi KSC Lax 0:42:20 0:08:39 0:08:53 0:08:25
78 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:26 0:08:17 0:08:22 0:08:22
79 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:42:59 0:08:21 0:08:38 0:08:17
80 John Hendershot Washed Up Racing 0:44:02 0:08:34 0:09:26 0:08:50
81 Richard Cole 0:45:12 0:08:52 0:09:00 0:09:11
82 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BikeWorks 0:45:48 0:08:58 0:09:36 0:09:08
83 Eugene Klitenik 0:46:20 0:08:37 0:09:29 0:10:04
84 Stephen Grevious Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:39:33 0:09:41 0:10:00
85 Scott Boulbol SIMBOL Communications 0:39:54 0:09:24 0:09:55
DNF Landon Hendershot Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers 0:08:45 0:08:52
DNF Craighead Andrew 0:07:31
DNF Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 0:07:37
DNF Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc
DNF Steve Crellin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 0:40:29 0:06:42 0:06:36 0:06:52 0:06:38
2 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing 0:40:50 0:06:48 0:06:45 0:06:47 0:06:48
3 C Todd Lombardo ... 0:41:09 0:06:56 0:06:51 0:06:48 0:06:54
4 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:41:14 0:06:49 0:06:49 0:06:56 0:06:55
5 Brant Hornberger 0:41:23 0:06:47 0:06:50 0:06:53 0:07:00
6 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 0:42:06 0:06:58 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:06:56
7 Tucker Walsh HUP United 0:42:08 0:06:59 0:06:55 0:07:03 0:07:00
8 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 0:43:00 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:12 0:07:14
9 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 0:43:20 0:07:04 0:07:06 0:07:09 0:06:57
10 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:43:25 0:07:08 0:07:08 0:07:10 0:07:06
11 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers 0:44:25 0:07:16 0:06:57 0:07:06 0:07:05
12 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 0:44:58 0:07:19 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:15
13 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 0:45:12 0:07:18 0:07:27 0:07:33 0:07:31
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:47:32 0:07:15 0:07:34 0:07:24 0:10:23
15 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 0:38:08 0:07:21 0:07:35 0:07:41
16 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks Racing 0:38:12 0:07:27 0:07:21 0:07:29
17 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 0:38:15 0:07:28 0:07:38 0:07:42
18 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:38:20 0:07:25 0:07:22 0:07:24
19 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:39:36 0:07:49 0:07:59 0:07:49
20 Trent Koopman Stellar Kayak 0:40:04 0:07:46 0:08:13 0:08:09
21 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:40:17 0:08:01 0:08:05 0:08:10
22 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:40:39 0:07:51 0:08:07 0:08:07
23 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:40:49 0:08:11 0:08:09 0:07:53
24 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 0:41:02 0:07:51 0:08:08 0:07:46
25 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:41:06 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:34
26 Jack Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:41:12 0:08:21 0:08:12 0:07:55
27 Fred Schnabel 0:41:31 0:08:06 0:07:58 0:07:55
28 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:42:05 0:08:20 0:08:14 0:08:13
29 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:26 0:08:17 0:08:22 0:08:22
30 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:42:59 0:08:21 0:08:38 0:08:17
31 Richard Cole 0:45:12 0:08:52 0:09:00 0:09:11
32 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BikeWorks 0:45:48 0:08:58 0:09:36 0:09:08
33 Stephen Grevious Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:39:33 0:09:41 0:10:00
34 Scott Boulbol SIMBOL Communications 0:39:54 0:09:24 0:09:55
DNF Craighead Andrew 0:07:31
DNF Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 0:07:37
DNF Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc
DNF Steve Crellin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:38:37 0:07:36 0:07:48 0:07:41 0:07:48 0:07:41
2 Michelle Dimery SVC/Bikeworks MA 0:40:41 0:08:45 0:07:57 0:08:00 0:07:56 0:08:00
3 Kelsey Mcginnis Bikeworks/Swansea Velo 0:42:17 0:08:13 0:08:22 0:08:30 0:08:35 0:08:36
4 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women on Whee 0:42:41 0:08:43 0:08:36 0:08:24 0:08:29 0:08:27
5 Talia Loiter UVM - JAM/NCC 0:43:05 0:08:37 0:07:56 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:08:48
6 Michelle Guy Hustle Hive 0:43:58 0:08:32 0:08:35 0:08:34 0:09:00 0:09:15
7 Margaret Smith 0:44:14 0:09:42 0:08:37 0:08:36 0:08:47 0:08:30
8 Kim Scheub 0:44:35 0:08:57 0:08:51 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:58
9 Lee Moynihan 0:44:42 0:09:05 0:08:51 0:08:57 0:08:53 0:08:55
10 Sarah Weiss MIT Cycling 0:44:44 0:09:10 0:08:45 0:08:55 0:09:00 0:08:53
11 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 0:44:47 0:09:00 0:08:51 0:08:57 0:08:59 0:08:58
12 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 0:44:49 0:08:32 0:10:08 0:08:34 0:08:42 0:08:52
13 Rebecca Guy-hamilton 0:45:01 0:09:07 0:08:53 0:09:00 0:09:07 0:08:52
14 Scarlet Batchelor 0:45:19 0:08:08 0:09:41 0:09:04 0:09:24 0:09:00
15 Melissa Giesta The Cycling Formula 0:46:06 0:09:15 0:09:18 0:09:02 0:09:07 0:09:23
16 Kelly Niedzwiecki US Military Endurance Sports 0:47:39 0:09:24 0:09:35 0:09:30 0:09:38 0:09:30
17 Carolyn Bauman 0:38:42 0:09:51 0:09:40 0:09:31 0:09:39
18 Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling 0:38:55 0:10:24 0:09:26 0:09:30 0:09:34
19 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:39:07 0:09:21 0:09:52 0:09:58 0:09:54
20 Monica Avery 0:39:24 0:09:59 0:09:33 0:09:31 0:10:20
21 Downing Lu 0:41:24 0:10:19 0:10:16 0:10:23 0:10:24
22 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 0:41:43 0:11:06 0:10:14 0:10:12 0:10:09
23 Alexandra Tateosian The Hustle Hive 0:43:15 0:10:28 0:10:41 0:10:54 0:11:10
24 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:32 0:11:22 0:11:20 0:11:27 0:11:21
25 Sarah Hurley 0:45:50 0:11:38 0:11:31 0:11:30 0:11:09
26 Anna Kaplan Steve the Bike Guy Cycling Team 0:46:09 0:11:04 0:11:42 0:11:40 0:11:42
27 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 0:46:25 0:11:53 0:11:24 0:11:53 0:11:15
28 Katie Healey stage 1 0:47:58 0:12:39 0:12:32 0:13:07 0:09:38
29 Jen Robbins 0:39:03 0:12:05 0:13:19 0:13:38
30 Hannah Ladner 0:39:06 0:12:22 0:12:51 0:13:52
31 Tara Berman 0:40:03 0:13:15 0:13:13 0:13:34
32 Melissa Felter STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:47:21 0:15:43 0:15:33 0:16:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing 0:47:23 0:06:39 0:06:50 0:06:44 0:06:42 0:06:47 0:06:49 0:06:51
2 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 0:47:34 0:06:56 0:06:38 0:06:48 0:06:38 0:06:52 0:06:49 0:06:49
3 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:49:10 0:07:21 0:06:45 0:06:43 0:06:52 0:07:04 0:07:06 0:07:16
4 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:49:31 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:06:55 0:06:58 0:07:05 0:07:15 0:07:15
5 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:50:05 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:07:10 0:07:17 0:07:12 0:07:27
6 Betty Hasse LLG-CCB / URI Cycling 0:50:39 0:07:20 0:07:11 0:07:02 0:07:06 0:07:20 0:07:33 0:07:05
7 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod / Pro 13 0:50:47 0:07:11 0:07:08 0:07:15 0:07:14 0:07:22 0:07:25 0:07:09
8 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:51:25 0:07:22 0:07:13 0:07:08 0:07:28 0:07:23 0:07:22 0:07:26
9 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:52:16 0:07:11 0:07:23 0:07:25 0:07:30 0:07:33 0:07:29 0:07:42
10 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 0:52:41 0:07:36 0:07:26 0:07:16 0:08:14 0:07:29 0:07:17 0:07:21
11 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing 0:53:08 0:07:29 0:07:23 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:47 0:07:38 0:07:50
12 Astrid Snell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles / Boston Colleg 0:53:35 0:07:27 0:07:25 0:07:35 0:07:56 0:07:36 0:07:48 0:07:44
13 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 0:54:01 0:07:51 0:07:40 0:07:31 0:07:32 0:07:39 0:07:46 0:07:59
14 Kelly Enos Endurance Threads / Ride Maple 0:54:17 0:07:55 0:07:37 0:07:35 0:07:49 0:07:37 0:07:45 0:07:57
15 Marine De marcken Spokeswomen Racing 0:54:30 0:07:48 0:07:40 0:07:41 0:07:56 0:07:31 0:07:53 0:07:57
16 Jessica Snyder Ferretti 0:54:40 0:08:05 0:07:25 0:07:36 0:07:52 0:07:50 0:07:55 0:07:54
17 Michele Smith Hup United 0:47:57 0:07:58 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:08:11 0:07:52
18 Leah Roberts IRACELIKEAGIRL 0:49:08 0:08:19 0:08:03 0:08:06 0:08:01 0:08:03 0:08:34
19 Stephanie Makoujy Dirigo Cycling 0:49:30 0:08:14 0:08:15 0:08:01 0:08:08 0:08:30 0:08:20
20 Jess Kates Galatro 0:54:44 0:08:44 0:08:31 0:09:07 0:09:22 0:10:09 0:08:49
21 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 0:47:30 0:09:39 0:09:20 0:09:27 0:09:32 0:09:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:50:05 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:07:10 0:07:17 0:07:12 0:07:27
2 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod / Pro 13 0:50:47 0:07:11 0:07:08 0:07:15 0:07:14 0:07:22 0:07:25 0:07:09
3 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:52:16 0:07:11 0:07:23 0:07:25 0:07:30 0:07:33 0:07:29 0:07:42
4 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 0:54:01 0:07:51 0:07:40 0:07:31 0:07:32 0:07:39 0:07:46 0:07:59
5 Michele Smith Hup United 0:47:57 0:07:58 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:08:11 0:07:52
6 Leah Roberts IRACELIKEAGIRL 0:49:08 0:08:19 0:08:03 0:08:06 0:08:01 0:08:03 0:08:34
7 Jess Kates Galatro 0:54:44 0:08:44 0:08:31 0:09:07 0:09:22 0:10:09 0:08:49
8 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 0:47:30 0:09:39 0:09:20 0:09:27 0:09:32 0:09:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:26:39 0:08:31 0:08:55 0:09:12
2 Tori Svatek STC 0:20:02 0:09:25 0:10:36
3 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod 0:22:21 0:10:37 0:11:43
4 Morgan Hubbell AQCX 0:26:38 0:12:39 0:13:58
5 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:32:50 0:14:22 0:18:27
6 Evangelina Krajewska 0:24:29 0:24:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:27:54 0:08:57 0:09:13 0:09:42
2 Abigail Giroux Big Ringers 0:31:25 0:09:47 0:10:29 0:11:08
3 Grace Koch ChainBreakers 0:21:27 0:10:04 0:11:23
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 0:44:40 0:08:35 0:08:43 0:09:23 0:09:03 0:08:54
2 Heather Hughes 0:45:44 0:09:31 0:08:58 0:08:53 0:09:05 0:09:15
3 Kelly Foss Bikeworks/ SVC 0:47:00 0:09:02 0:09:22 0:09:28 0:09:28 0:09:38
4 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:44 0:09:14 0:09:44 0:09:39 0:09:45 0:09:20
5 Cheryl Del colle Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club 0:47:56 0:10:22 0:09:19 0:09:29 0:09:09 0:09:35
6 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 0:39:19 0:10:06 0:09:41 0:09:53 0:09:37
7 Christina Toro 545 Velo 0:39:28 0:09:39 0:09:43 0:09:53 0:10:12
8 Ande Frost 0:46:32 0:11:35 0:11:58 0:11:31 0:11:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 0:44:34 0:07:26 0:07:27 0:07:21 0:07:28
2 Betty Hasse 0:46:16 0:07:37 0:07:41 0:07:52 0:07:52
3 Stephanie Makoujy Dirigo Cycling 0:47:32 0:07:43 0:07:58 0:08:07 0:08:28
4 Cathy Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 0:43:02 0:08:27 0:08:42 0:09:05
5 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 0:45:38 0:08:57 0:08:56 0:09:11
6 Athena Moore Hustle Hive 0:48:03 0:09:24 0:09:34 0:09:43
7 Karen Purtill Stedmans 0:48:33 0:09:45 0:09:41 0:09:33
8 Sheaumei Tsai 0:48:42 0:09:52 0:09:32 0:09:37
9 Kristen Lukach 0:49:33 0:09:32 0:10:16 0:09:54
10 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:50:00 0:10:23 0:10:46 0:09:43
11 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:41:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1