Log In
Orchard Cross • Oct 31 2021 • Hampton Falls, NH
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
5.3
6.6
3.2
4.9
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
6.6
Moisture
3.2
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 55:24 07:55 09:07 09:28 09:41 09:37 09:37
2 Darren Piotrow 55:57 08:15 09:34 09:32 09:29 09:24 09:43
3 Wells Willett 56:57 07:43 09:23 09:46 09:49 09:55 10:20
4 Nicolas Arango MIT 57:11 08:13 09:29 09:38 09:41 10:07 10:04
5 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 58:08 07:58 09:36 09:51 09:59 10:12 10:32
6 Austin Sheffer 48:14 08:26 09:42 10:00 10:01 10:05
7 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 48:34 07:57 09:37 09:59 10:08 10:53
8 Nolan Holmes 48:41 08:30 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:07
9 Daniel Kosuk 49:28 08:17 10:01 10:31 10:05 10:34
10 Miro Koulnis 49:29 08:43 09:53 10:11 10:21 10:20
11 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 50:00 08:36 10:05 10:21 10:30 10:29
12 Jason Sullivan 50:04 08:13 09:56 10:40 10:29 10:46
13 Weston Lane 50:20 08:58 10:02 10:13 10:54 10:13
14 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We 50:34 08:48 10:15 10:27 10:34 10:30
15 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 50:45 08:41 10:17 10:15 10:30 11:03
16 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 51:02 08:49 10:22 10:20 10:57 10:35
17 Raif Olson 51:14 08:49 10:20 10:36 10:50 10:40
18 Chris Mitchell 51:23 08:19 10:30 10:42 10:57 10:55
19 Guthrie Andres Hup United 51:40 08:22 10:21 10:49 10:27 11:41
20 David Diehl Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 51:42 08:47 10:30 11:03 10:51 10:32
21 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 52:04 08:49 10:31 10:49 21:56
22 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth Cycling Club 52:23 08:58 10:45 11:00 10:51 10:49
23 Tucker Walsh HUP United 53:00 08:45 11:08 10:53 10:57 11:18
24 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 53:08 08:35 10:21 11:42 11:02 11:29
25 Christopher Palombini 53:24 09:20 11:30 10:48 11:15 10:31
26 Scott Wilson veLoximo 57:58 09:21 11:36 12:08 12:23 12:30
27 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 48:03 09:27 11:39 12:33 14:25
28 Martin Meterko 52:38 09:24 14:56 16:01 00:41
29 Michael Chiauzzi 56:41 09:51 12:44 18:35 15:32
DNF Zachary Montalto 545 Velo DNF 10:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 43:27 07:14 08:29 09:06 09:08 09:30
2 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 44:58 07:23 08:51 09:18 09:31 09:56
3 Bryan Gallant PBM Coaching 45:49 08:35 08:40 09:44 09:22 09:29
4 Lucas Pozzetta Eliel Factory Team 46:19 07:54 08:54 09:21 10:02 10:08
5 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:43 07:39 09:12 09:39 09:58 10:15
6 Tyler Berman 12:00:00 AM 46:52 07:32 09:27 09:40 09:57 10:18
7 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:18 07:21 09:11 09:44 10:41 10:21
8 Micum Davis Gorilla Bicycle Works 47:48 08:26 09:24 09:44 09:56 10:19
9 Ben Kelley Deer Farm CX 48:13 07:52 09:23 09:56 10:11 10:51
10 Andre Damota State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:55 08:45 09:27 09:45 10:06 10:52
11 Peter O'brien FarFars 48:57 08:00 09:45 10:02 10:34 10:37
12 David Crelling 49:06 08:17 09:51 10:12 10:19 10:27
13 Dan Goodell Seacoast Velo Racing 49:13 08:24 09:57 10:07 10:26 10:20
14 David Gilchrist Teamo NEMO 49:39 08:20 09:51 10:01 10:37 10:50
15 Michael Ravenelle EFT 50:18 08:21 09:58 10:21 10:43 10:55
16 Gregory Finn 50:19 08:15 09:48 10:40 10:46 10:51
17 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 50:44 08:12 09:47 09:59 12:29 10:18
18 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 50:46 08:15 10:05 10:49 10:48 10:49
19 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 51:08 08:35 10:13 10:31 10:47 11:02
20 Jeff Kerr Rogue Cycling 52:07 09:44 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:59
21 William Marinell 545 Velo 52:17 08:31 10:45 10:45 11:06 11:11
22 Zachary Switaj Teamo NEMO 52:24 09:53 10:04 10:38 10:33 11:16
23 David Jaffe Sunapee/Canary Systems/BUCHIKA’s 52:30 08:55 10:22 10:46 11:15 11:12
24 Mark Schnepel 52:38 08:38 10:21 10:42 11:25 11:33
25 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 52:48 08:31 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:42
26 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 53:55 08:36 10:40 11:16 11:38 11:46
27 Sean Torrez 42:37 09:17 10:35 11:11 11:33
28 Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures Inc 42:38 09:32 10:42 11:06 11:18
29 Mark Thibadeau TEAMO NEMO 42:47 08:59 10:57 11:30 11:21
30 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 43:02 09:12 10:33 11:14 12:04
31 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 43:07 08:56 10:59 11:22 11:50
32 John Berlinger Putney/ West Hill 43:16 09:29 10:41 11:17 11:49
33 Justin Walker 43:24 09:20 10:37 11:34 11:52
34 Frank Billings 43:27 09:39 10:38 11:13 11:58
35 Hugh Ruthven C4 Racing 43:45 09:18 10:55 11:29 12:04
36 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 43:51 09:04 11:07 11:33 12:07
37 Anthony Castiglia 44:12 08:54 11:08 11:30 12:41
38 Andy Case Corner Cycle 44:16 09:17 11:03 11:52 12:05
39 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 44:24 08:42 11:03 12:09 12:31
40 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 44:35 09:39 11:16 11:35 12:05
41 Warren Angell White Pond Racing 44:53 09:59 11:09 11:39 12:07
42 Joseph Raccuglia 45:00 09:35 11:15 11:56 12:14
43 Matthew Antaya Bunker Hill 45:14 09:55 11:13 11:54 12:13
44 Brian Lawlor 45:20 09:49 11:16 11:49 12:27
45 Robert West Sufferbuddies 45:36 09:45 11:36 11:50 12:26
46 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 45:46 09:02 11:29 12:28 12:47
47 Ryan L'italien The Velo Resource 46:25 09:39 11:34 12:13 13:00
48 Sean Brennan 46:32 10:28 11:43 12:19 12:02
49 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 46:41 09:32 12:08 12:37 12:24
50 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 46:53 09:52 11:59 12:00 13:02
51 Craig Lampert 47:04 10:40 11:40 12:00 12:45
52 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 47:58 08:59 11:19 12:25 15:15
53 Ruben Cagnie Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:59 10:19 11:47 12:39 13:14
54 Adam Beck 48:00 09:52 11:50 12:55 13:23
55 Ray Panek Seacoast VeloKids/Colonial Bike 48:08 10:50 12:12 12:19 12:47
56 David Lewis State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:22 10:51 11:51 12:42 12:59
57 Andre Lamothe Sufferbuddies 48:38 10:18 12:14 13:10 12:56
58 Clayton Abrams 49:29 10:49 12:15 12:55 13:31
59 Lance Sleeper 49:42 10:56 12:20 12:54 13:33
60 Carl Winn 50:31 10:57 12:11 13:33 13:51
61 Steve Hamner 51:06 10:55 13:04 13:12 13:56
62 David Fredette Berger's Bike Shop 52:26 11:03 13:02 13:54 14:27
63 Lance Cote 52:42 09:33 11:44 14:15 17:10
64 Geoffrey Shreck 52:54 11:11 13:06 13:38 15:00
65 Alexander May 53:02 10:46 13:12 14:21 14:43
66 Chad Gregory Colonial Bicycle Co. \ Where is the 53:22 11:24 13:20 14:17 14:23
67 Evan Berman Essex County Velo 54:31 11:43 14:06 14:54 13:48
68 David Beneman Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 55:15 12:06 13:54 14:45 14:30
69 George Ross 41:11 11:44 14:08 15:20
70 Ron Abramson None 42:20
71 David Lafond Gus’ CX 42:55 11:33 15:32 15:50
DNF Arcy Kusari Rogue DNF 10:09 12:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Owen Gandt St. John’s Prep 44:39 08:59 08:48 09:10 09:08 09:34
2 Tim Goodell Seacoast Velo Racing 46:01 08:02 09:16 09:16 09:48 09:39
3 Samuel Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 46:20 08:18 09:05 09:22 09:49 09:46
4 Owen Loustau Vitesse 49:52 08:18 10:02 10:25 10:34 10:34
5 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 50:15 08:36 10:07 10:05 10:34 10:53
6 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 50:30 08:34 09:58 10:18 10:46 10:56
7 Reese Berman 12:00:00 AM 50:33 08:15 09:59 10:36 11:00 10:44
8 Shane Johnson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 52:31 08:56 10:02 10:00 11:01 12:31
9 Tyler Paquin Steve The Bike Guy - STBG cycling t 42:10 09:19 10:40 10:58 11:14
10 Colin Rich Riverside Racing 43:18 09:05 11:16 11:10 11:48
11 Henri Zigmont Seacoast Velo 43:50 09:15 10:48 11:32 12:16
12 Niklas Svenstrup AQCX 41:02 10:23 14:17 16:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 17:03 07:26 09:37
2 William Siminski Devo Cape Cod 17:42 07:37 10:05
3 Tomas Masterson 18:39 08:33 10:06
4 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 19:53 07:39 12:14
5 Max Winn Tridents 20:06 08:54 11:12
6 Elliot Parsons HUP United 20:08 09:05 11:04
7 Nolan Walker New England Development p/b Cadence 20:22 08:32 11:51
8 Eliass Svatek 20:33 08:50 11:43
9 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 20:51 09:22 11:30
10 Liam Mcnally HYA 20:58 09:27 11:32
11 Hudson Congdon RAD p/b CYCLEU 21:20 09:29 11:52
12 Anderson Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 21:23 09:29 11:54
13 Tyler Abrams HUP United 21:31 09:36 11:55
14 Rory Buckley-mcmahon LGH / CRA 22:25 09:39 12:47
15 Gerig Wittner Riverside Newburyport 22:28 11:24 11:05
16 Theo Currie JRA 22:28 10:07 12:22
17 Reid Purwin 23:05 10:06 13:00
18 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 23:43 09:58 13:45
19 Axl Scheufele Hup United 26:25 10:33 15:52
20 Xander Stein 26:38 12:03 14:35
21 Alexander Scheufele Hup United 27:49 12:18 15:31
22 Collin Leaver 28:33 12:11 16:22
23 Ben Siedzik 31:07 16:16 14:51
24 Drew Gagalis HYA cycling 32:30 14:14 18:16
25 Arden Silva-baroody 33:15 14:39 18:36
26 Grady Doerr 37:41 16:29 21:12
27 Peter Stein 38:59 15:45 23:14
28 Cameron Powell 39:00 16:39 22:21
29 Owen Mortimer HYA 18:01 18:02
30 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 19:23 19:23
31 Liam Bresnahan HYA 20:20 20:20
32 Max Bresnahan HYA 21:00 21:00
33 Thomas Perez 23:17 23:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 43:25 07:32 08:39 08:41 09:32 09:01
2 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 43:52 07:40 08:55 09:01 09:08 09:08
3 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 44:36 07:22 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:58
4 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 45:42 07:35 09:17 09:23 09:40 09:47
5 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling club 46:36 08:09 09:27 09:30 09:44 09:47
6 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source 47:04 08:08 09:17 09:43 09:51 10:06
7 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:00 07:46 09:31 09:49 09:57 10:58
8 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:08 07:59 09:52 10:02 10:16 09:59
9 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 48:08 08:14 09:28 09:42 10:10 10:35
10 Toby Wells Wells & Company Builders 48:15 08:01 09:46 09:57 10:16 10:16
11 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:28 08:27 09:41 09:48 10:17 10:16
12 Damien Colfer SHIFT CYCLING 49:05 07:49 09:35 10:57 10:16 10:27
13 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 51:41 08:33 10:23 10:50 10:59 10:56
14 Brad Walker 545 Velo 52:16 07:49 13:00 10:09 10:33 10:45
15 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:38 09:44 11:03 11:14 11:37
16 Oscar Purwin 45:15 08:45 10:42 14:18 11:30
17 Edward Parsons HUP United 46:23 09:23 11:25 13:11 12:24
18 Jordan Greenberg Mighty Pemi 47:10 09:45 12:18 12:31 12:36
DNF James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing DNF 07:46 09:13 09:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 45:07 07:55 08:59 09:09 09:33 09:32
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 45:24 07:27 09:42 09:28 09:40 09:07
3 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 45:33 07:25 09:07 09:39 09:43 09:40
4 Richard Smith Symscape 45:38 07:51 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:33
5 David Connery BMB Racing 45:42 07:59 09:05 09:31 09:44 09:24
6 Peter Abdinoor Riverside 46:34 07:50 09:07 09:48 09:47 10:02
7 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:51 07:44 09:20 09:50 10:10 09:47
8 Torben Berwald Rippers 47:01 07:46 09:24 09:53 09:54 10:03
9 Eric Morris BMB Racing 47:16 08:18 09:17 09:44 09:46 10:12
10 John Golden Corner Cycle 47:27 07:58 09:39 09:43 10:03 10:05
11 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 48:12 07:55 10:14 09:51 10:13 10:00
12 John Vogel BMB Racing 49:36 09:08 10:08 10:00 10:20 10:01
13 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 49:50 08:17 10:05 10:07 10:29 10:53
14 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 51:58 08:28 10:26 10:50 11:08 11:06
15 Tom Haines 52:03 09:04 10:22 10:35 11:04 10:58
16 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 52:26 08:37 10:32 11:04 11:21 10:52
17 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 52:34 08:31 10:23 11:24 10:54 11:23
18 David Parmelee Team SD 52:48 08:58 10:36 10:52 11:03 11:19
19 Henry Van den broek Pedal Power Coaching 53:47 09:18 10:35 10:27 10:38 12:51
20 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 54:01 08:36 10:33 11:13 11:47 11:52
21 David Currie JRA 42:55 09:15 10:55 11:20 11:25
22 Stuart Olsen Riverside Racing 43:22 09:04 10:55 11:33 11:50
23 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 43:32 09:22 10:59 11:24 11:48
24 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 44:22 09:28 11:14 11:42 11:58
25 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 44:55 09:27 11:13 12:09 12:07
26 Jd Donnellan 45:04 10:04 11:32 11:32 11:56
27 Daniel Donovan Riverside 46:41 11:11 11:42 11:55 11:53
28 John Witmer GMBC 46:48 10:08 12:03 12:25 12:11
29 Tom Scontras Big Chair 47:14 09:29 11:48 12:41 13:16
30 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 47:53 10:11 11:56 12:57 12:49
31 Anthony Codding Team Fit Werx 51:20 10:49 13:32 13:21 13:39
32 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 55:57 10:52 14:19 15:13 15:34
33 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BikeWorks 56:30 10:59 13:04 17:00 15:28
34 David Lafond Gus’ CX 45:12 12:53 15:26 16:54
35 John Lydon 45:45 12:56 16:05 16:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 48:05 08:20 09:38 09:42 10:06 10:19
2 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 48:24 08:26 09:39 09:44 10:15 10:20
3 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 50:41 08:22 09:57 10:12 10:29 11:42
4 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 51:20 08:20 10:22 10:28 10:40 11:32
5 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 51:42 08:43 10:56 10:37 10:54 10:33
6 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 51:46 08:22 10:05 11:05 11:06 11:09
7 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 51:50 08:53 10:26 10:40 11:00 10:51
8 James Nash CCB Racing 51:58 09:10 10:39 10:22 10:53 10:53
9 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 53:20 08:46 10:36 10:43 11:22 11:54
10 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 42:06 08:34 10:31 10:57 12:04
11 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 43:04 09:12 10:55 11:38 11:19
12 Robert Hildebrandt Cape cod cycling club 43:11 09:10 10:50 11:25 11:46
13 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 43:43 08:50 11:00 11:33 12:20
14 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 44:02 09:09 11:19 11:39 11:55
15 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 44:21 09:20 11:05 11:50 12:07
16 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 45:22 09:34 11:56 12:02 11:50
17 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:50 10:36 12:23 12:26 12:25
18 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 47:52 09:59 12:00 12:50 13:02
19 Carl Brown CCB Racing 50:00 10:33 12:34 13:22 13:31
20 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling/American Lung Ass 50:14 09:32 11:49 13:37 15:17
21 Kurt Jepson Maine Coast Cycling 51:56 11:19 13:02 13:54 13:41
22 Jim Dowling Maine Cycling Club 52:05 11:54 13:18 13:21 13:33
23 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 54:23 10:56 14:18 14:32 14:38
24 Ron Hines QuadCycles 55:20 11:01 14:03 15:20 14:55
25 Peter Finch State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 45:11 13:31 15:23 16:17
26 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 53:22 15:10 17:59 20:14
DNF Tom Catalano Essex County Velo DNF 09:10
DNF Scott Sherman Minuteman Road Club DNF 14:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 48:58 06:09 08:45 08:26 08:24 08:32 08:42
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 49:28 06:49 08:20 08:17 08:34 08:41 08:47
3 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing 51:16 07:19 08:45 08:41 08:37 08:54 08:59
4 Ethan Call Upper Valley Cycling Club 51:35 07:09 08:35 08:43 08:48 09:07 09:14
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 52:00 07:15 08:49 09:00 09:00 08:57 08:59
6 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 52:08 07:09 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:15
7 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 52:42 07:28 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:02 09:10
8 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 52:55 07:34 08:59 09:06 09:00 09:06 09:10
9 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 53:07 07:13 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:21
10 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 53:34 07:40 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:26 09:26
11 John Noonan Colavita/Cowbell 53:42 07:37 08:52 08:58 09:13 09:41 09:23
12 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 54:29 07:38 09:34 09:20 09:27 09:06 09:26
13 Breeze Keller 54:42 07:22 09:53 09:56 09:35 08:59 08:58
14 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 54:51 07:32 09:20 09:29 09:36 09:24 09:30
15 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 55:08 07:35 09:22 09:21 09:25 09:39 09:47
16 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 55:13 07:44 09:10 09:18 09:48 09:37 09:37
17 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 55:54 07:37 08:55 09:21 09:58 10:04 10:00
18 John Sakalowsky 55:55 07:52 09:25 09:42 09:31 09:51 09:34
19 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 55:58 07:43 09:25 09:27 09:55 09:43 09:46
20 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling 56:29 07:25 09:42 09:56 10:20 09:25 09:41
21 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 56:44 07:52 09:22 09:34 09:43 10:02 10:12
22 Peter Miller 58:17 08:03 09:42 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:20
23 Kristof Hopkins 59:26 08:01 09:48 10:17 10:25 10:09 10:46
24 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:06 08:28 09:57 10:22 10:07 10:13
25 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 49:37 10:49 09:35 09:45 09:52 09:37
26 Daniel Hocking Riverside Racing 49:40 08:11 10:10 10:32 10:24 10:24
27 Andrew Abou-rjaily 49:49 07:48 09:44 10:39 10:51 10:48
28 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 50:00 08:12 09:51 10:36 10:31 10:51
29 Christopher White Sunapee 50:19 08:06 11:39 09:53 10:11 10:30
30 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b Flower Power 50:48 08:36 10:20 10:35 10:43 10:35
31 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 50:56 08:15 10:13 10:46 10:47 10:55
32 Liam Howard pedalpowertraining.com 51:54 08:58 10:13 10:41 10:30 11:32
33 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 51:57 08:36 10:11 09:58 10:05 13:08
34 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 54:33 08:51 10:17 11:17 12:04 12:04
35 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 54:37 08:56 10:44 11:39 12:19 11:00
36 Kyle Rancourt 54:53 08:00 09:38 10:02 15:06 12:07
37 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b JRA cycles 56:15 08:41 10:31 11:57 12:59 12:07
38 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:00:24 09:22 11:12 12:29 13:29 13:52
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI DNF 07:42
DNF Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast DNF 07:06 08:34 08:47 08:40
DNF Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy DNF 08:42
DNF Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING DNF 08:46 20:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rachel Cohen 52:25 09:16 10:24 10:38 11:03 11:05
2 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 53:21 09:29 11:11 10:43 11:04 10:55
3 Joy Franco Menlo Velo Cyclocross 55:24 09:25 11:02 11:25 11:35 11:58
4 Cathy Morton BMB 44:28 09:50 11:13 11:39 11:47
5 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 45:00 10:04 11:17 11:41 11:58
6 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 45:33 09:18 11:56 12:22 11:58
7 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 46:30 09:24 11:53 12:59 12:15
8 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 47:19 09:52 11:53 13:01 12:33
9 Annie Hines 47:47 10:08 12:36 12:18 12:45
10 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:17 10:58 12:23 12:58 12:58
11 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 50:17 10:40 13:09 13:07 13:22
12 Brooke Spaulding Another Jaunt 51:36 10:29 13:16 13:57 13:53
13 Fiona Land 52:15 11:28 13:13 13:40 13:54
14 Molly Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 53:32 09:50 14:41 14:14 14:46
15 Tania Gregory Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 55:11 12:17 14:15 14:09 14:30
16 Emily Cole Portland Velo Club 45:28 12:29 14:23 18:36
DNF Katie Aman 3T/Q+M DNF 08:47 11:19
DNF Lane Marder DNF 12:22 14:16 14:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 41:39 08:52 10:52 10:59 10:57
2 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:09 09:27 11:04 11:14 11:24
3 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:28 09:25 11:09 11:30 11:23
4 Annie Hines 43:44 09:49 11:04 11:15 11:36
5 Kate Barash-Engel 43:44 10:02 10:54 11:27 11:21
6 Catey Mccann 44:25 09:37 11:38 11:42 11:30
7 Desen Ozkan B2C2 p/b JRA 44:49 09:40 11:26 11:53 11:50
8 Anna O'leary Riverside 46:20 10:06 12:02 12:09 12:04
9 Rosalea Kimball Rainbow Bicycle Racing 47:19 10:29 12:35 12:21 11:55
10 Melissa Warwick 47:29 10:24 11:52 12:06 13:07
11 Samantha Shipman pedalpowertraining.com 47:30 10:36 12:05 12:22 12:27
12 Emma Kaplan 47:37 10:45 12:34 12:07 12:10
13 Sheaumei Tsai HUP United 48:01 10:47 12:18 12:24 12:32
14 Kaitlin Lewis State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:55 10:28 13:32 12:37 12:18
15 Chelsea Zakas 49:08 10:57 12:34 12:54 12:43
16 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 49:26 10:41 12:32 13:01 13:12
17 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 50:48 10:44 13:01 13:22 13:42
18 Melanie Ryals 52:19 11:07 13:46 14:03 13:24
19 Heather Abrams HUP United 52:24 11:07 13:26 14:03 13:48
20 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell 53:29 12:06 13:56 14:00 13:26
21 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club 54:21 12:26 13:43 14:06 14:07
22 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 42:02 13:45 13:59 14:19
23 Marie Carey 43:04 12:33 14:43 15:49
24 Sam Goresh Hustle Hive 43:21 13:03 15:02 15:15
25 Kim Raymond 43:58 13:11 15:06 15:41
26 Nancy Hatfield 44:17 13:23 15:33 15:21
27 Kate Leppanen 44:18 13:13 15:26 15:40
28 Brittany Rigoli 44:55 13:08 15:51 15:56
29 Amanda Barbo 48:08 13:39 17:18 17:11
30 Ande Frost 48:52 14:23 16:55 17:36
31 Casey Beaudoin 50:04 14:38 17:54 17:32
32 Montana Arsenault 17:08 17:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 46:27 10:00 11:47 12:31 12:10
2 Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 53:09 11:10 13:47 13:55 14:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 19:22 08:39 10:44
2 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 19:59 08:53 11:07
3 Emily Siminski Devo Cape Cod 20:05 08:54 11:11
4 Tessa Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 22:39 10:24 12:15
5 Kate Winn Tridents 25:23 11:09 14:14
6 Victoria Svatek 26:15 10:41 15:35
7 Molly Ruffus 27:04 11:25 15:39
8 Alta Mcnally HYA 29:36 12:24 17:13
9 Corinne Zigmont Coureurs des Bois 31:19 13:41 17:39
10 Trista Purwin 33:01 14:20 18:41
11 Reagan Sawyer 35:03 14:29 20:34
12 Lucy Ruffus HYA Biking 36:31 14:55 21:36
13 Piper Marshall 16:58 16:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 53:15 09:00 10:40 10:53 11:18 11:24
2 Kim Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 55:25 09:22 11:19 11:09 11:34 12:01
3 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 45:11 09:36 11:21 12:18 11:56
4 Sara Katz Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 45:16 09:44 11:37 11:53 12:03
5 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 45:33 09:32 11:42 12:07 12:12
6 Jennifer Murphy Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 46:42 09:58 12:10 12:28 12:07
7 Michele Smith Hup United 47:15 09:28 12:01 12:22 13:25
8 Olivia Lord Salty Women off-road bicycle team p 47:20 10:26 12:11 12:30 12:13
9 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 51:11 11:16 13:01 13:35 13:19
10 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 57:18 12:02 14:29 15:13 15:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 45:35 07:53 09:25 09:24 09:25 09:28
2 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:19 07:47 09:20 09:31 09:44 09:57
3 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 50:19 08:27 10:04 10:22 10:31 10:54
4 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 50:40 08:25 10:18 10:29 10:35 10:54
5 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 51:17 08:28 10:15 10:42 10:52 10:59
6 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 52:25 08:58 10:46 10:48 10:56 10:57
7 Joanna Dahl 53:19 09:00 10:28 11:11 11:19 11:22
8 Katelyn Parhiala B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 53:44 08:53 10:45 11:29 11:28 11:10
9 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 55:05 09:15 11:12 11:24 11:42 11:32
10 Roni Vetter Bike Reg | Share Coffee 56:07 08:59 11:04 11:45 12:07 12:11
11 Sarah Gibertoni ShareCoffee 57:11 09:15 11:48 12:02 11:46 12:19
12 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 49:09 10:29 13:03 12:48 12:50
DNF Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing DNF 09:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5