Log In
Canadian National Championships • Nov 2 2019
Series: UCI
4.5
6
4.5
5.3
4
Overcast, 4 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.3
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Michael Van den ham EASTON GIANT (USA) 57:47:00 7:06 (1) 7:08 (2) 7:18 (2)
2 Marc andré Fortier PIVOT CYCLES OTE 58:11:00 7:07 (2) 7:07 (1) 7:05 (1)
3 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 1:00:39 7:15 (4) 7:22 (3) 7:28 (4)
4 Trevor O'donnell LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:01:04 7:08 (3) 7:29 (5) 7:29 (5)
5 Derrick St john TREK/HYPERTHREADS RACING 1:01:33 7:19 (5) 7:25 (4) 7:22 (3)
6 Cameron Jette INDEPENDENT 1:02:27 7:24 (6) 7:37 (7) 7:41 (6)
7 Eric Jeanotte ULTIME VÉLO 1:02:29 7:28 (7) 7:38 (9) 7:42 (7)
8 Christian Ricci LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:03:07 7:28 (8) 7:37 (8) 7:43 (8)
9 Brenton Miller GIANT BIKE HALIFAX RACING 1:03:20 7:49 (10) 7:44 (10) 7:43 (9)
10 Sjaan Gerth MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 1:03:20 7:57 (13) 7:37 (6) 7:56 (13)
11 Andrew Davidson THE LEAD OUT PROJECT 1:04:38 7:59 (14) 7:45 (11) 7:54 (12)
12 Andrew Watson AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 1:04:57 8:08 (18) 7:53 (14) 7:54 (10)
13 James Fedosov SPEEDRIVER.COM 48:53:00 7:47 (9) 7:57 (15) 8:08 (16)
14 Alex Lefebvre THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 48:55:00 7:49 (11) 8:08 (16) 8:07 (15)
15 Mark Fagnan THE BIKE SHOP 48:56:00 8:01 (16) 7:50 (13) 8:04 (14)
16 Stephen Kirby MIDWEEK CYCLING 42:18:00 8:01 (15) 8:10 (17) 8:31 (20)
17 Jonathan Van der sluis TEAM CF 42:19:00 8:13 (19) 8:11 (18) 8:21 (17)
18 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE 42:21:00 8:08 (17) 8:31 (21) 8:22 (18)
19 Justin Minicola LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 42:23:00 8:19 (20) 8:23 (19) 8:23 (19)
20 Alex Schmidt TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 43:11:00 7:54 (12) 7:50 (12) 7:54 (11)
21 Andrew Bray INDEPENDENT 34:35:00 8:20 (22) 8:26 (20) 8:41 (21)
22 Connor Gregory VELOCOLOUR 34:37:00 8:20 (21) 8:35 (22) 8:44 (22)
23 Peter Morse MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 34:38:00 8:23 (23) 8:38 (23) 8:44 (23)
24 Caelum Wishart CRIMPS CYCLING CLUB 35:17:00 8:42 (25) 8:43 (24) 8:54 (24)
25 Mitch Harris BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 36:56:00 8:35 (24) 9:07 (26) 9:18 (26)
26 Jared Bone OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 36:57:00 8:44 (27) 8:56 (25) 9:25 (27)
27 Ryan Kent BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 27:17:00 8:43 (26) 9:21 (27) 9:11 (25)
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Maghalie Rochette SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS 49:31:00 8:18 (2) 7:49 (1) 8:11 (1)
2 Jenn Jackson EASTON GIANT 50:09:00 8:18 (1) 7:49 (2) 8:12 (2)
3 Sandra Walter LIV CYCLING CANADA 52:55:00 8:18 (3) 8:32 (3) 8:52 (3)
4 Siobhan Kelly BLACK DOG RACING 57:32:00 9:01 (4) 9:23 (4) 9:27 (4)
5 Jodi Wendland THE CYCLERY 48:32:00 9:36 (6) 9:32 (5) 9:58 (5)
6 Natascha Piciga GIANT TORONTO PB LIV 49:40:00 9:27 (5) 9:52 (6) 10:03 (6)
7 Emily Lafleche EURO-SPORTS 54:47:00 12:12 (7) 14:06 (7) 13:15 (7)
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Marcandre Daigle INDEPENDENT 46:33:00 7:34 (1) 7:37 (1) 7:43 (1)
2 Aaron Schooler PEDALHEAD ROADWORKS - PRW 48:17:00 8:00 (5) 7:58 (4) 8:05 (4)
3 Frederic Auger NORTHEAST TREK AMBASSADORS 48:25:00 8:02 (7) 8:01 (5) 8:00 (2)
4 Mark Knoll CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 48:31:00 8:00 (4) 7:57 (3) 8:05 (5)
5 Chris Mcneil INDEPENDENT 48:46:00 8:25 (13) 7:57 (2) 8:01 (3)
6 Douglas Van den ham NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM 48:53:00 8:00 (3) 8:01 (6) 8:08 (6)
7 Mark Lancia AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 49:08:00 8:02 (6) 8:06 (9) 8:14 (9)
8 Chris Algar CYCLESMITH 49:28:00 8:22 (10) 8:02 (7) 8:11 (7)
9 Matt Surch TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 49:38:00 7:56 (2) 8:04 (8) 8:13 (8)
10 Jacob Rodgers DARYL EVANS RACING 50:41:00 8:05 (8) 8:13 (10) 8:31 (12)
11 Tim Mcclure TEAM CF 50:55:00 8:22 (11) 8:14 (11) 8:27 (11)
12 Mark Brusso LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 51:22:00 8:44 (17) 8:19 (13) 8:20 (10)
13 Jon Burgess TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 51:41:00 8:31 (14) 8:56 (24) 8:40 (17)
14 Ryan Rutherford BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 52:04:00 8:17 (9) 8:29 (14) 8:36 (14)
15 Chris Pollett TO WHEELS RACING 52:15:00 8:59 (25) 8:37 (16) 8:38 (15)
16 Seth Stewart ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 52:18:00 8:40 (16) 8:18 (12) 8:38 (16)
17 Keith Moore THE CYCLING GYM 52:35:00 8:55 (20) 8:48 (19) 8:41 (18)
18 Eric De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 52:46:00 8:23 (12) 8:44 (18) 8:50 (19)
19 Noah Rosen VELOCOLOUR 52:50:00 8:54 (19) 8:51 (20) 8:57 (22)
20 Andrew Mcrae TERRASCAPE RACING 52:53:00 9:13 (30) 8:40 (17) 8:35 (13)
21 Jb Macgregor INDEPENDENT 53:10:00 8:35 (15) 8:52 (21) 8:51 (20)
22 Jerome Lariviere DUVALTEX 53:37:00 8:57 (21) 8:36 (15) 8:59 (25)
23 Steve Devantier TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 53:58:00 8:58 (24) 8:58 (26) 8:54 (21)
24 Shane Jewiss INDEPENDENT 54:16:00 8:58 (22) 8:53 (22) 9:07 (29)
25 Bryan Mongrain VELO2000 RHINO RACK 54:27:00 8:45 (18) 8:59 (28) 8:58 (23)
26 Gavin Carnegie REGGIE RIDERS 54:39:00 9:17 (32) 8:56 (25) 8:59 (24)
27 Barret Dunbar ISOLES 55:04:00 9:05 (26) 9:02 (29) 9:05 (27)
28 Pascal Bourdages SCOTT RACK ULTRA 55:20:00 8:58 (23) 9:20 (36) 9:06 (28)
29 Etienne Laplante-courchesne INDEPENDENT 37:00:00 9:20 (38) 8:58 (27) 9:12 (31)
30 Isaac Smith BLACKSMITH CYCLE 37:03:00 9:19 (36) 8:54 (23) 9:15 (32)
31 Galen Kennedy BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 37:04:00 9:23 (39) 9:11 (33) 9:01 (26)
32 Tristan Smit B1 EVO CYCLING 37:06:00 9:14 (31) 9:08 (30) 9:10 (30)
33 Jeff Faulds THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 37:16:00 9:12 (29) 9:22 (37) 9:16 (33)
34 David Coughlin VELOCOLOUR 37:22:00 9:08 (28) 9:11 (31) 9:33 (38)
35 Pawel Wojciechowski CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 37:24:00 9:24 (40) 9:11 (32) 9:16 (34)
36 Jimi Ritchie FRONTENAC CYCLE 37:28:00 9:29 (41) 9:23 (38) 9:18 (35)
37 Jamie Vrooman VELOCOLOUR 37:44:00 9:17 (34) 9:25 (40) 9:29 (36)
38 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 37:46:00 9:19 (37) 9:17 (35) 9:33 (37)
39 Robert Bateman BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 38:06:00 9:18 (35) 9:25 (39) 9:41 (39)
40 Stephen Bursey INDEPENDENT 38:34:00 9:45 (42) 9:30 (41) 9:41 (40)
41 Pavle Stanojevic BIKE ZONE RACING 38:36:00 9:46 (43) 9:13 (34) 9:47 (41)
42 Marc Kell whitehead VELOCOLOUR 29:11:00 9:17 (33) 9:30 (42) 10:22 (42)
43 Stephan O'reilly INDEPENDENT 31:19:00 10:13 (44) 10:35 (43) 10:29 (43)
44 Eric Hebert DUVALTEX 21:08 9:05 (27) 12:02 (45)
45 Chris Stewart GEARHEADS CYCLING CLUB 21:10 10:31 (45) 10:39 (44)
46 Shaun Ritchie THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 14:32 14:32 (46)
DNF Keith Mackinnon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Robert Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 40:18:00 8:00 (3) 8:01 (1) 8:09 (3)
2 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 40:34:00 7:59 (1) 8:04 (3) 8:06 (1)
3 Sean Lunny ROCK CITY CYCLES 40:59:00 7:59 (2) 8:02 (2) 8:08 (2)
4 Bob Welbourn DEVO 41:03:00 8:28 (13) 8:10 (4) 8:11 (5)
5 Eric Rouleau SCOTT/RACKULTRA 41:23:00 8:16 (6) 8:19 (9) 8:16 (6)
6 Jon Barnes TREK STORE CC 41:26:00 8:25 (12) 8:18 (5) 8:09 (4)
7 Tim Marshall MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 41:30:00 8:31 (15) 8:19 (8) 8:21 (9)
8 Eric Jobin INDEPENDENT 41:35:00 8:15 (4) 8:34 (18) 8:17 (7)
9 Todd Fairhead TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 41:51:00 8:24 (11) 8:19 (6) 8:20 (8)
10 Pascal Bussières EC MATHIEU-PERFORMANCE/GIANT 42:07:00 8:42 (22) 8:19 (7) 8:24 (11)
11 Kevan Edwards MELLO VELO RACING 42:09:00 8:21 (10) 8:21 (10) 8:28 (13)
12 Lorenzo Caterini CRAFTSMAN 42:09:00 8:15 (5) 8:25 (12) 8:25 (12)
13 Leigh Quilliams NORTHEAST TREK AMBASSADORS 42:11:00 8:21 (9) 8:21 (11) 8:22 (10)
14 Paul Martin CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 42:42:00 8:18 (8) 8:31 (15) 8:34 (15)
15 Mike Reeves TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 42:51:00 8:30 (14) 8:31 (16) 8:33 (14)
16 Frederic Brousseau VELO2000 RHINO RACK 43:01:00 8:16 (7) 8:42 (22) 8:41 (20)
17 Louis david Jobin FELT MTB 43:11:00 8:32 (16) 8:26 (13) 8:39 (17)
18 Sam Whittingham NAKED FACTORY RACING 43:24:00 8:34 (17) 8:50 (30) 8:41 (19)
19 Greg Clark HOMESTEAD RACING 43:28:00 8:34 (18) 8:29 (14) 8:35 (16)
20 Nicolas Fortin DUVALTEX 43:30:00 8:45 (26) 8:32 (17) 8:43 (21)
21 Jeff Neilson TERRASCAPE RACING 43:32:00 8:57 (29) 8:39 (19) 8:50 (26)
22 Brian De leenheer REGGIE RIDERS 43:40:00 8:37 (20) 8:46 (25) 8:40 (18)
23 Zac Wheeler REGGIE RIDERS 43:41:00 8:37 (19) 8:54 (32) 8:52 (31)
24 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY 43:57:00 8:58 (30) 8:41 (21) 8:45 (22)
25 Rob Rice TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM 44:04:00 8:44 (25) 8:40 (20) 8:55 (32)
26 Derek Hardinge VELOCOLOUR 44:11:00 8:38 (21) 9:05 (37) 8:49 (23)
27 Ryan Newsome TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 44:18:00 8:44 (24) 8:48 (27) 8:50 (25)
28 Rob Brown THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 44:19:00 9:06 (33) 8:46 (24) 8:49 (24)
29 Michael Breault INDEPENDENT 44:21:00 8:55 (28) 8:49 (28) 8:50 (27)
30 Greg Sowak JUVENTUS CC 44:32:00 8:42 (23) 8:49 (29) 8:57 (35)
31 Michael Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 44:36:00 8:58 (31) 8:46 (26) 8:56 (34)
32 David Labancz INDEPENDENT 44:39:00 8:51 (27) 8:44 (23) 8:52 (30)
33 Eric Laplante PARTENAIRE-CONSEILS/ASCENSION VÉLO 44:42:00 9:16 (36) 9:03 (35) 8:50 (28)
34 Patrick Reglain VELOSELECT 44:47:00 9:03 (32) 8:50 (31) 9:13 (41)
35 Marc Boudreau THE CYCLERY 45:01:00 9:18 (38) 9:01 (33) 8:51 (29)
36 George Organ CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 45:12:00 9:15 (34) 9:08 (39) 8:55 (33)
37 Louis Michel menard NORTHEAST TREK AMBASSADORS 45:53:00 9:16 (35) 9:03 (34) 8:57 (36)
38 Ondrej Benjik ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 45:55:00 9:26 (43) 9:04 (36) 9:04 (38)
39 Sean Therien O'REAGANS'S SUBARU CYCLING 46:06:00 9:24 (42) 9:06 (38) 9:07 (39)
40 Solomon Amos LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 46:32:00 9:19 (39) 9:08 (40) 9:18 (44)
41 Ewan Smith OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 46:37:00 9:47 (51) 9:13 (44) 9:14 (42)
42 Nathan Forsyth VELOCITY CC 46:40:00 9:17 (37) 9:11 (41) 9:09 (40)
43 William Hellems LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 46:50:00 9:34 (45) 9:12 (43) 9:02 (37)
44 Stephen Daniels OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 46:54:00 9:40 (48) 9:11 (42) 9:17 (43)
45 Scott Murison THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 47:01:00 9:39 (47) 9:19 (45) 9:26 (47)
46 John Clare CYCLELOGIK RACING 47:09:00 9:29 (44) 9:22 (47) 9:21 (45)
47 Sheldon Laidman INDEPENDENT 47:09:00 9:22 (41) 9:23 (48) 9:33 (50)
48 Michael Tripp THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 47:25:00 9:22 (40) 9:23 (49) 9:22 (46)
49 Rolston Miller ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC 47:32:00 9:40 (49) 9:20 (46) 9:27 (48)
50 Neil Ireland INDEPENDENT 48:03:00 9:44 (50) 9:34 (50) 9:28 (49)
51 Lorne Anderson REGGIE RIDERS 40:15:00 9:37 (46) 9:53 (51) 10:12 (55)
52 Guy Lacroix EURO-SPORTS 40:17:00 10:00 (53) 9:54 (52) 9:53 (52)
53 Adam Killick LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 40:20:00 10:10 (56) 10:07 (55) 9:54 (53)
54 Mark De koning TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM 40:22:00 10:07 (55) 9:58 (53) 9:51 (51)
55 Arjan Stroomberg MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 40:31:00 9:52 (52) 10:19 (56) 10:07 (54)
56 René Perreault LAFERTE BICYCLE 31:27:00 10:37 (57) 10:27 (57) 10:22 (56)
57 Greg Elmhirst THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 32:26:00 10:40 (58) 10:57 (60) 10:48 (57)
58 Stephen Gray THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 22:13 11:18 (59) 10:54 (59)
59 Scott Patterson THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 22:38 11:44 (60) 10:53 (58)
60 Jamie Tompkins THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 23:54 11:57 (62) 11:56 (61)
DNF Chris Bartholomew RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS DNF 10:04 (54) 10:03 (54)
DNF Rob Macewen LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB DNF 11:56 (61)
DNF Stu Cureton THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB DNF
DNF Michael Parrish GLOTMAN SIMPSON DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Robert Orange RIDE WITH RENDALL PB BIEMME 42:06:00 8:07 (1) 8:23 (2) 8:30 (2)
2 Jacques Bilodeau CXS SIBOIRE 42:34:00 8:12 (3) 8:23 (1) 8:27 (1)
3 Craig Fraser PELOTON RACING P/B MOMENTUM CYCLING 43:31:00 8:12 (2) 8:34 (3) 8:50 (4)
4 Ed Garvin CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 44:21:00 8:46 (4) 8:41 (4) 8:44 (3)
5 James Cook CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 45:08:00 8:46 (6) 8:59 (6) 9:07 (6)
6 William Mcilroy INDEPENDENT 45:17:00 9:07 (12) 8:50 (5) 8:55 (5)
7 Eric Jackson INDEPENDENT 45:34:00 8:55 (8) 9:07 (8) 9:08 (7)
8 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz VELOSELECT 45:47:00 8:50 (7) 9:08 (9) 9:13 (8)
9 Mike Avery INDEPENDENT 46:23:00 8:46 (5) 8:59 (7) 9:30 (12)
10 Claude Lajoie LAFERTE BICYCLE 46:34:00 9:01 (10) 9:10 (10) 9:23 (10)
11 Eric Orschel DURHAM SHREDDERS 46:43:00 9:00 (9) 9:23 (15) 9:30 (13)
12 John Vieira LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 47:17:00 9:13 (13) 9:12 (11) 9:22 (9)
13 David Bilenkey EURO-SPORTS 47:22:00 9:17 (15) 9:16 (12) 9:28 (11)
14 Ken Germaine JUVENTUS CC 47:48:00 9:21 (16) 9:22 (14) 9:35 (14)
15 Jean-christophe Vialaret EURO-SPORTS 48:03:00 9:06 (11) 9:17 (13) 9:36 (15)
16 Tracy Shearer JUVENTUS CC 48:20:00 9:24 (17) 9:26 (16) 9:52 (17)
17 Ian Stewart EURO-SPORTS 48:27:00 9:16 (14) 9:36 (19) 9:53 (18)
18 Andre Paquette ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 48:35:00 9:33 (19) 9:33 (18) 9:44 (16)
19 Martin Dufort INDEPENDENT 49:06:00 9:29 (18) 9:27 (17) 10:01 (19)
20 Cornelius Kluge NORTHERN BUSH RASTAS (SASKATOON) 50:17:00 10:00 (20) 9:55 (20) 10:07 (20)
21 Dave Wall INDEPENDENT 50:53:00 10:03 (21) 10:00 (21) 10:11 (21)
22 Scott Emery TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 51:51:00 10:13 (22) 10:34 (22) 10:26 (22)
23 Ed Vanpuymbroeck INDEPENDENT 43:08:00 10:32 (23) 10:37 (23) 10:49 (23)
24 Mark Herbst NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB 44:01:00 10:50 (24) 10:48 (24) 10:56 (24)
25 Neal Scott INDEPENDENT 45:12:00 10:54 (25) 11:20 (26) 11:31 (26)
26 Fred Bergen INDEPENDENT 45:28:00 11:05 (26) 11:19 (25) 11:30 (25)
27 Christopher Britton INDEPENDENT 46:59:00 11:43 (29) 11:52 (27) 12:04 (27)
28 Mark Petty INDEPENDENT 49:02:00 11:34 (27) 12:06 (28) 12:54 (28)
29 John Lohrenz THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 51:09:00 12:00 (31) 12:39 (29) 13:26 (29)
30 Ian Austen MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 54:02:00 12:38 (32) 13:56 (30) 13:40 (30)
31 Eric Lindenberg INDEPENDENT 42:23:00 14:22 (33) 14:01 (31) 13:59 (31)
DNF Paul Bradbury UXBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB DNF 11:38 (28)
DNF Rod Mysko HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF 11:59 (30)
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 James Laird INDEPENDENT 52:22:00 9:40 (1) 10:06 (1) 10:22 (1)
2 Rob Cheskey CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 42:46:00 10:39 (2) 10:44 (2) 10:42 (2)
3 Jim Forbes INDEPENDENT 52:20:00 12:49 (3) 13:05 (3) 13:02 (3)
4 Bob Woods OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 53:19:00 13:09 (4) 13:10 (4) 13:15 (4)
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alex East CCVM EVOLUTION 35:36:00 8:49 (1) 8:55 (1) 8:58 (1)
2 John Noble S&S RACING 37:23:00 9:12 (2) 9:21 (2) 9:29 (2)
3 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE 39:26:00 9:34 (3) 9:31 (3) 10:01 (3)
4 Matiss Mezulis HANDSOME BOYS CYCLING 40:37:00 9:44 (4) 10:04 (4) 10:16 (4)
5 Warren Haas HANDSOME BOYS CYCLING 41:48:00 10:31 (5) 10:27 (5) 10:21 (5)
6 Mark Hamilton AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 35:55:00 11:28 (7) 12:02 (7) 12:23 (6)
DNF Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV DNF 11:01 (6) 11:07 (6)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Katie Ozolins LANTERN ROUGE 42:01:00 10:26 (1) 10:33 (2) 10:29 (1)
2 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 42:20:00 10:32 (2) 10:30 (1) 10:32 (2)
3 Shannon Hegarty BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:34:00 11:14 (3) 11:46 (3) 11:40 (3)
4 Heidi Miller FRONTENAC CYCLE 37:35:00 12:03 (4) 12:17 (4) 13:15 (6)
5 Rosa Phillip MIDWEEK CYCLING 37:54:00 12:26 (5) 12:51 (5) 12:36 (4)
6 Christine Horton EURO-SPORTS 39:04:00 12:54 (6) 12:55 (6) 13:14 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob Rubuliak TAG CYCLING 38:35:00 7:48 (8) 7:48 (3) 7:38 (2)
2 Matthew Leliveld HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:46:00 7:43 (2) 7:46 (1) 7:33 (1)
3 Jérémie La grenade RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 39:22:00 7:43 (1) 7:52 (6) 7:47 (4)
4 Cole Punchard INDEPENDENT 39:27:00 7:44 (6) 7:49 (4) 8:02 (5)
5 Owen Clark HOMESTEAD RACING 39:39:00 7:44 (5) 7:51 (5) 7:47 (3)
6 Hugo Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 39:53:00 7:43 (3) 8:01 (8) 8:17 (9)
7 Cody Scott INDEPENDENT 39:57:00 7:44 (4) 7:48 (2) 8:03 (6)
8 Matteo Oppizzi EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 41:01:00 7:47 (7) 7:58 (7) 8:22 (10)
9 Peyton Wiebe CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 41:22:00 8:26 (14) 8:29 (16) 8:10 (7)
10 Benjamin Damant JUVENTUS CC 41:31:00 8:14 (11) 8:04 (9) 8:26 (12)
11 Matis Boyer INDEPENDENT 41:41:00 8:06 (9) 8:12 (10) 8:27 (13)
12 Lief Rodgers "CANNONDALE DARYL EVAN 3:37 8:08 (10) 8:16 (11)
13 Damien Vialaret RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 42:26:00 8:38 (16) 8:16 (12) 8:25 (11)
14 Marc Gauvin SYNERGY RACING 42:41:00 8:57 (23) 8:32 (17) 8:29 (14)
15 Brett Lancaster HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 42:43:00 8:14 (12) 8:23 (14) 8:46 (18)
16 Noah Ramsay BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 42:45:00 8:21 (13) 8:43 (20) 8:37 (16)
17 Xavier Roy PONSSE 42:48:00 8:44 (18) 8:22 (13) 8:16 (8)
18 Will Smith HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 43:30:00 8:29 (15) 8:47 (21) 8:57 (20)
19 Gregory Cuff NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 43:39:00 8:49 (20) 8:27 (15) 8:50 (19)
20 Charles antoine Cote CX SHERBROOKE 43:59:00 8:46 (19) 8:42 (19) 8:45 (17)
21 Milo Nixon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 44:44:00 8:49 (22) 8:55 (23) 9:07 (21)
22 Finlay Macewen ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 44:49:00 8:40 (17) 8:40 (18) 9:19 (23)
23 Theodore Woodford TREK / HYPERTHREADS RACING 45:06:00 8:49 (21) 8:51 (22) 9:11 (22)
24 Dylan Bibic ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC 48:11:00 9:27 (24) 9:58 (25) 9:35 (25)
25 Patrick Tompkins ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 38:54:00 9:48 (25) 9:43 (24) 9:30 (24)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emilly Johnston NAKED FACTORY RACING 43:37:00 8:35 (1) 8:43 (1) 8:54 (1)
2 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 44:14:00 8:52 (3) 8:54 (3) 8:58 (2)
3 Kelly Lawson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 44:32:00 8:51 (2) 8:54 (2) 8:58 (3)
4 Claire Steciuk HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 45:56:00 8:57 (4) 9:01 (4) 9:16 (4)
5 Carys Reid ANGRY JOHNNY'S RACING P/B NORCO 42:31:00 10:31 (5) 10:42 (5) 10:42 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Gunnar Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 51:41:00 7:17 (2) 7:12 (1) 7:14 (1)
2 Tyler Orschel INDEPENDENT 52:27:00 7:15 (1) 7:14 (2) 7:26 (2)
3 Tyler Clark BREVARD COLLEGE 53:14:00 7:17 (3) 7:16 (3) 7:31 (3)
4 Carter Woods NAKED FACTORY RACING 53:44:00 7:22 (6) 7:22 (4) 7:39 (4)
5 Ryan Maclean JUVENTUS CC 54:01:00 7:28 (9) 7:32 (5) 7:39 (5)
6 Brody Sanderson AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 54:43:00 7:18 (4) 8:05 (13) 7:41 (6)
7 Quinton Disera NORCO FACTORY TEAM 55:06:00 7:22 (5) 7:39 (7) 7:56 (8)
8 Ethan Pauly TAG CYCLING 55:48:00 7:52 (12) 7:52 (10) 7:55 (7)
9 Nicholas Diniz* XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 55:53:00 7:28 (8) 7:52 (9) 8:05 (11)
10 Malcolm Barton DURHAM SHREDDERS 56:31:00 7:51 (11) 7:44 (8) 8:52 (19)
11 Andrew Jonker CASUAL FRIDAY CYCLING CLUB 56:45:00 7:51 (10) 7:56 (11) 8:04 (10)
12 William Cote CX SHERBROOKE 57:37:00 8:03 (16) 8:03 (12) 8:00 (9)
13 Calvin Loney NORTH HUB BIKE SHOP 58:08:00 8:04 (17) 8:09 (14) 8:12 (13)
14 Conor Martin TAG CYCLING 58:28:00 7:28 (7) 7:38 (6) 8:07 (12)
15 Tim Shea TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 58:38:00 7:56 (15) 8:09 (15) 8:31 (17)
16 Paul Mysko HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 58:49:00 7:52 (13) 8:18 (17) 8:30 (16)
17 Jack Ciotlos MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 59:11:00 8:12 (19) 8:22 (18) 8:27 (15)
18 Noah Miller WOODSTOCK RACING 59:19:00 7:55 (14) 8:23 (19) 8:19 (14)
19 Daniel Nordemann-da silva ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 59:31:00 8:12 (18) 8:16 (16) 8:34 (18)
20 John Vanluxemborg TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 43:22:00 8:18 (20) 8:32 (20) 8:55 (20)
21 Grant Stewart ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 35:47:00 8:42 (21) 8:54 (21) 9:06 (21)
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sidney Mcgill PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM 41:21:00 8:04 (2) 8:15 (2) 8:15 (1)
2 Ruby West INDEPENDENT 41:59:00 8:02 (1) 8:10 (1) 8:39 (3)
3 Dana Gilligan HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 43:03:00 8:19 (3) 8:26 (3) 8:38 (2)
4 Kaitlyn Shikaze CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 45:44:00 9:05 (6) 9:06 (4) 9:03 (4)
5 Holly Henry BROAD STREET CYCLES 46:34:00 8:54 (4) 9:09 (5) 9:21 (5)
6 Katelyn Walcroft HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 47:05:00 8:56 (5) 9:14 (6) 9:31 (6)
7 Elizabeth Gin CANNONDALE 47:59:00 9:16 (7) 9:27 (7) 9:41 (7)
8 Émilie Fortin TREK HYPERTHREADS RACING 45:22:00 11:50 (8) 10:52 (8) 11:24 (8)
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Louis-charles Brouillard DYNAMIQUE DE CONTRECŒUR 38:49:00 9:19 (1) 9:49 (1) 10:04 (1)
2 Grayson Jewiss DURHAM SHREDDERS 41:03:00 10:12 (3) 10:06 (2) 10:14 (2)
3 Carl De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 41:42:00 10:03 (2) 10:14 (3) 10:54 (4)
4 Finnley Cureton THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 42:02:00 10:14 (4) 10:23 (4) 10:47 (3)
5 Pim De koning TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM 43:56:00 10:42 (5) 10:55 (5) 11:19 (5)
6 Cordon Hawkes THE CYCLERY 34:05:00 10:51 (6) 11:24 (6) 11:49 (6)
7 Jackson Smithson DURHAM SHREDDERS 38:24:00 12:52 (7) 12:47 (7) 12:44 (7)
8 Joshua Mckenna INDEPENDENT 47:19:00 14:58 (8) 17:07 (8) 15:13 (8)
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emily Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 37:33:00 12:24 (1) 12:04 (1) 13:03 (2)
2 Clare Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS 38:10:00 12:33 (2) 13:13 (2) 12:23 (1)
3 Marley Bibb DURHAM SHREDDERS 44:23:00 15:19 (3) 14:56 (3) 14:07 (3)
4 Sia Mehta INDEPENDENT 42:07:00 20:38 (4) 21:29 (4)
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 33:51:00 8:24 (1) 8:27 (1) 8:35 (1)
2 Benjamin Brousseau-noel CCB VELO2000 35:23:00 8:33 (3) 8:54 (3) 8:55 (2)
3 Evan Clare CYCLELOGIK RACING 35:37:00 8:32 (2) 8:54 (2) 9:07 (3)
4 Maxim Wojciechowski CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 36:30:00 8:56 (5) 9:12 (4) 9:08 (4)
5 Danny Hune HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 37:07:00 8:51 (4) 9:24 (7) 9:27 (6)
6 Robin Daniels OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 37:21:00 9:02 (6) 9:13 (5) 9:31 (7)
7 Jacob Roy PONSSE 37:51:00 9:36 (8) 9:20 (6) 9:16 (5)
8 Augustus De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 38:20:00 9:15 (7) 9:41 (8) 9:34 (8)
9 Bas Stroomberg MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 41:36:00 9:37 (9) 10:31 (11) 10:50 (10)
10 Jake Bradley DURHAM SHREDDERS 41:55:00 10:11 (10) 10:21 (9) 10:36 (9)
11 Charlie Walsh MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 42:53:00 10:19 (11) 10:29 (10) 11:06 (11)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Geza Rodgers DEVO 37:27:00 9:01 (1) 9:11 (1) 9:36 (2)
2 Jaime Harrington OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 38:03:00 9:13 (2) 9:29 (2) 9:36 (1)
3 Ella Smith OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 39:33:00 9:53 (3) 9:50 (3) 9:48 (3)
4 Charlotte Brooks "OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB S&S RACING 3:53 10:25 (5) 10:24 (4)
5 Aislin Hallahan DURHAM SHREDDERS 45:20:00 10:22 (4) 10:31 (5) 11:36 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ian Ackert HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 44:11:00 7:12 (2) 7:11 (1) 7:17 (2)
2 Noah Rubuliak INDEPENDENT 45:26:00 7:19 (4) 7:23 (2) 7:31 (4)
3 Colton Bartholomew RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 45:36:00 7:25 (5) 7:25 (4) 7:24 (3)
4 Campbell Parrish CANNONDALE 46:04:00 7:28 (6) 7:37 (7) 7:42 (5)
5 Theodore De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 46:23:00 7:12 (1) 7:33 (6) 8:02 (9)
6 Zorak Paillé EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 46:40:00 7:31 (8) 7:33 (5) 7:51 (7)
7 Mika Comaniuk VELO PAYS 47:04:00 7:29 (7) 7:53 (9) 7:51 (6)
8 Alexander Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 47:25:00 7:33 (9) 7:45 (8) 7:55 (8)
9 Luke Valenti RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 47:38:00 7:17 (3) 7:24 (3) 3:46 (1)
10 Ulric Doyon VELO PAYS 48:37:00 7:54 (11) 7:56 (10) 8:09 (10)
11 Troy Von svoboda HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 49:28:00 7:49 (10) 8:04 (11) 8:20 (11)
12 Cody Love HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 49:50:00 7:57 (12) 8:10 (12) 8:23 (12)
13 Eric Mclean TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 50:14:00 8:12 (15) 8:20 (13) 8:36 (14)
14 Maxence Paquette ESPOIRS DE LAVAL PRIMEAU VÉLO 50:23:00 7:59 (13) 8:23 (14) 8:30 (13)
15 Benjamin Sweet HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 51:58:00 8:02 (14) 8:38 (15) 8:44 (16)
16 Nathan Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS 53:00:00 8:16 (16) 8:38 (16) 8:43 (15)
17 Greg Morrish S&S RACING 44:26:00 8:20 (17) 8:57 (19) 9:00 (18)
18 Gavin Hadfield THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 44:55:00 8:40 (19) 8:43 (17) 8:59 (17)
19 Isaac Mcmurray DURHAM SHREDDERS 45:56:00 8:38 (18) 8:55 (18) 9:14 (19)
20 Seth Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 46:14:00 8:58 (20) 9:17 (20) 9:16 (20)
21 Rohan Mehta HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 46:35:00 8:58 (21) 9:17 (21) 9:21 (21)
22 Benen Macewen ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 48:12:00 9:06 (22) 9:29 (22) 9:44 (22)
23 Alex Morris RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 55:21:00 10:53 (24) 14:08 (24) 15:53 (24)
DNF Reid Mackinnon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF 9:25 (23) 9:55 (23) 10:15 (23)
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Elli Clark HOMESTEAD RACING 44:17:00 8:23 (1) 8:46 (1) 8:57 (1)
2 Ella Myers INDEPENDENT 45:17:00 8:38 (2) 9:01 (3) 8:59 (2)
3 Sophie Bradbury NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 45:38:00 8:55 (3) 9:01 (2) 9:08 (3)
4 Laine Bradley DURHAM SHREDDERS 48:05:00 9:11 (4) 9:40 (4) 9:46 (4)
5 Mia De martin VÉLO PAYS-D’EN-HAUT/PG 50:03:00 9:18 (5) 9:54 (5) 10:10 (5)
6 Amanda Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 51:00:00 10:10 (6) 10:16 (6) 10:12 (6)
7 Taylor Tompkins ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 44:34:00 10:38 (7) 10:47 (7) 11:33 (8)
8 Annabel Lebeault EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 45:37:00 10:42 (8) 11:29 (8) 11:29 (7)
9 Charlotte Nelson MIDWEEK CYCLING 46:41:00 10:53 (9) 11:43 (9) 12:18 (9)
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sarah Gilchrist EDMONTON ROAD AND TRACK 43:35:00 8:32 (1) 8:33 (1) 8:41 (1)
2 Kathy Eggenberger REGGIE RIDERS 44:37:00 8:52 (2) 8:51 (2) 8:51 (3)
3 Heather Gray INDEPENDENT 45:11:00 8:57 (5) 8:53 (3) 8:47 (2)
4 Caitlin Callaghan HARDCORE BIKES CC 45:36:00 8:57 (4) 9:02 (5) 9:08 (5)
5 Jules Gorham INDEPENDENT 45:45:00 9:03 (6) 9:01 (4) 9:01 (4)
6 Joanne Beattie PEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES 46:40:00 8:57 (3) 9:07 (6) 9:23 (6)
7 Marie-eve Lahaie CXS SIBOIRE 48:11:00 9:17 (7) 9:32 (8) 9:42 (8)
8 Alicia Berthiaume INDEPENDENT 48:47:00 9:24 (8) 9:29 (7) 9:41 (7)
9 Sue Haviland INDEPENDENT 50:37:00 9:38 (9) 9:58 (9) 10:13 (11)
10 Julie Adams LAFERTE BICYCLE 51:07:00 9:52 (10) 10:14 (12) 10:00 (10)
11 Suzanne Carlsen VELOCOLOUR 51:17:00 9:53 (11) 9:58 (10) 10:25 (12)
12 Rebecca Christensen THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 51:28:00 9:58 (12) 10:02 (11) 9:55 (9)
13 Andrea Kausel BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 45:19:00 10:08 (13) 11:31 (13) 11:55 (13)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alana Heise TERRASCAPE RACING 35:42:00 8:55 (1) 8:55 (1) 9:01 (1)
2 Geraldine Vander haegen "CBC RACING OLYMPIA OR 1:59 9:19 (4) 9:22 (2)
3 Sonia Tessier REBEC AND KROES CYCLE AND SPORT 38:19:00 9:17 (2) 9:24 (3) 9:47 (3)
4 Kathleen Macewen LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 39:20:00 9:26 (5) 9:45 (4) 10:00 (6)
5 Michelle Jackman TERRASCAPE RACING 39:28:00 9:19 (3) 9:47 (5) 9:53 (4)
6 Naomi Szigeti CYCLELOGIK RACING 39:32:00 9:28 (6) 9:50 (6) 10:01 (7)
7 Natalie Wright MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 39:53:00 9:56 (7) 9:50 (7) 9:56 (5)
8 Nathalie Mousseau INDEPENDENT 40:40:00 10:11 (9) 10:04 (8) 10:08 (8)
9 Amy White TO WHEELS RACING 41:30:00 10:11 (8) 10:12 (9) 10:24 (9)
10 Katy Shufelt THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 42:32:00 10:25 (10) 10:37 (10) 10:41 (10)
11 Jo-anne Mcgowan PELOTON RACING 43:44:00 10:32 (11) 11:06 (11) 11:04 (11)
12 Annie St-onge INDEPENDENT 46:31:00 11:04 (12) 11:34 (12) 11:54 (12)
13 Leslie Greene VELOCITY CYCLING CLUB 35:46:00 11:34 (13) 12:12 (13) 11:58 (13)
14 Nancy Schmeler HIGHGATE RACING 40:13:00 13:02 (14) 13:31 (14) 13:39 (14)
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Marcie Girouard EURO-SPORTS 43:25:00 10:17 (1) 10:49 (1) 11:35 (1)
2 Rosemary Gin ESCAPE VELOCITY 37:52:00 12:28 (2) 12:27 (2) 12:56 (2)
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Patricia Konantz RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 44:06:00 10:55 (1) 10:58 (1) 11:05 (1)
Finishers: Cat ?: 1