Log In

Team Overview: Ride with Ryan p/b cycling elements

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Silver Goose CX - Pan Am Masters 2019 (Nov 9 2019)

Eric De groote Master Men 35-44 13 / 24

2019 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Chris Bartholomew Master Men 45-54 61 / 64
Eric De groote Master Men 35-44 18 / 47

TOCX Provincial Championships (Oct 27 2019)

Alex Morris Under 17 Men 14 / 15
Augustus De groote Under 15 Men 4 / 13
Carl De groote Under 13 Men 1 / 8
Theodore De groote Junior Men 3 / 15
Luke Valenti Junior Men 7 / 15
Colton Bartholomew Junior Men 11 / 15
Eric De groote Master A Men 8 / 30

Dam Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Chris Bartholomew Master 3 5 / 31
Theron Inglis Grade A 1 / 6
Augustus De groote Grade B 7 / 15
Carl De groote Grade C 5 / 9
Alex Morris Grade D 3 / 15
Keiran Inglis Grade D 5 / 15
Luke Valenti Junior Men 3 / 13
Colton Bartholomew Junior Men 5 / 13
Theodore De groote Junior Men 6 / 13
Eric De groote Elite 1&2 / Master 1 28 / 31

maD Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Luke Valenti Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 2 / 32

Hardwood CX (Oct 13 2019)

Colton Bartholomew Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 3 / 47
Theodore De groote Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 8 / 47
Luke Valenti Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 46 / 47
Augustus De groote Grade B 8 / 15
Carl De groote Grade C 4 / 8
Alex Morris Grade D 2 / 15
Keiran Inglis Grade D 4 / 15
Chris Bartholomew Master 3 Men 11 / 30
Eric De groote Master 1 Men 8 / 11

Baseball Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Chris Bartholomew Master 3 Men 8 / 47
Colton Bartholomew Grade A/B/C/B 2 / 48
Luke Valenti Grade A/B/C/B 3 / 48
Augustus De groote Grade A/B/C/B 14 / 48
Carl De groote Grade A/B/C/B 32 / 48
Keiran Inglis Grade A/B/C/B 33 / 48
Alex Morris Grade A/B/C/B 36 / 48
Theodore De groote Grade A/B/C/B 48 / 48
Eric De groote Elite 1&2 / Master Men 25 / 27

Riverside Rumble (Sep 29 2019)

Chris Bartholomew Master 3 Men 6 / 22
Carl De groote Grade C 3 / 3
Augustus De groote Grade B 7 / 15
Theodore De groote Grade A 2 / 6
Luke Valenti Grade A 3 / 6
Colton Bartholomew Grade A 4 / 6
Eric De groote Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 15 / 16

Batty Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Carl De groote Youth C 6 / 8
Augustus De groote Youth B 7 / 13
Luke Valenti Youth A 2 / 7
Theodore De groote Youth A 3 / 7
Colton Bartholomew Youth A 4 / 7

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 22 2019)

Eric De groote Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 19 / 23
Theodore De groote Grade A 1 / 4
Colton Bartholomew Grade A 2 / 4
Luke Valenti Grade A 3 / 4
Augustus De groote Grade B 6 / 12
Carl De groote Grade D 1 / 13
Keiran Inglis Grade D 2 / 13
Alex Morris Grade D 5 / 13
Chris Bartholomew Masters 3 Men 16 / 42

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 15 2019)

Luke Valenti Men Category Open 1 / 14