Log In

Team Overview: SPEED RIVER .COM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

TOCX Provincial Championships (Oct 27 2019)

James Fedosov Elite Men 6 / 16

KWCX (Oct 26 2019)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 Men 2 / 6

Dam Cross (Oct 20 2019)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 / Master 1 29 / 31

Riverside Rumble (Sep 29 2019)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 3 / 16

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 22 2019)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 1 / 23

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

James Fedosov Elite Men 3 / 14

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

James Fedosov Elite Men / Hommes - 21 km 21 / 43

Pan-am Cyclocross Championships (Nov 4 2018)

James Fedosov Men Elite 21 / 33

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

James Fedosov Elite Men 32 / 53

KWCX (Oct 27 2018)

James Fedosov Elite Men (Men) 2 / 7

Dam Cross (Oct 21 2018)

James Fedosov Elite Men 6 / 12

TOCX (Oct 14 2018)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 Men 22 / 22

Hardwood Cross (Oct 7 2018)

James Fedosov Elite 1&2 Men 10 / 16

Guelph Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Alex Lefebvre Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 12 / 18
Michael Dennis Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 16 / 18

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Dennis Master B Men 14 / 30

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Dennis Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 18 / 21

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Dennis Master A Men 4 / 11

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Dennis Master 1 Men 5 / 10

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 28 2014)

Alex Lefebvre Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 26 / 31

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Alex Lefebvre Elite 1&2 Men 8 / 13

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Curtis Donnahee Master 1 Men 11 / 18
Gabhan Chalmers Beginner Men 9 / 16

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Dennis Master 1 Men 6 / 12
Richard Landry Master 3 Men 6 / 43
Mark Dipple Beginner Men 13 / 18

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Bayden Pritchard Elite Men 18 / 32
Mark Romeril Elite Men 24 / 32

Oktoberfest Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Romeril Senior Men 19 / 23

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Romeril Elite Male 18 / 21
Michael Dennis Master 1 Male 7 / 18
Jason May Master 2 Male 13 / 38
Rick Landry Master 3 Male 7 / 43

Cowbell CX: Jump the Cheeseburger (Sep 11 2010)

Mark Romeril Elite Men 13 / 16

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Jason May Master 2 Men 3 / 35

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Jason May Master 2 Men 13 / 28

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Tim Plunkett Elite Men 40 / 43
Jason May Master 2 Men 16 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Tim Plunkett Elite Men 34 / 41
Jason May Master 2 Men 5 / 41

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 27 2009)

Jason May Master 2 Men 3 / 19
Rick Landry Master 3 Men 5 / 22
Mark Romeril Beginner (Cat 3/4) Men 3 / 16
Paul Nielsen Beginner (Cat 3/4) Men 12 / 16

True North Cyclocross (Sep 26 2009)

Tim Plunkett Elite Men 7 / 18
Mark Romeril Beginner (Cat 3/4) Men 1 / 8
Paul Nielsen Beginner (Cat 3/4) Men 6 / 8

Valley Park Cyclocross (Sep 20 2009)

Tim Plunkett Elite Men 12 / 18
Jason May Master 2 Men 6 / 30

Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)

Chris Redden Master 40-49 Men - 15.5 km (5 laps) 18 / 21